Braden Aboud Memorial 2018

Age Group Results

May 06, 2018


Results By Race Adventures www.raceadventuresunlimited.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eva Jess Team Bliss Track Club 2513 15 15   17:50.0 17:50.9 0:00.8 5:45/M
2 Lily Campos 3040 17 25 0:47.1 18:37.1 19:02.8 0:25.6 6:08/M
3 Jennelle Jaeger-Daralgy Coronado HS Girls Track 611 17 37 1:37.7 19:27.8 19:29.4 0:01.6 6:17/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adalee Guerrero Santa Teresa HS NHS 2419 0 108   21:52.1 22:25.1 0:32.9 7:14/M
2 Destiny Hobeck Charles MS Chargers 273 0 819 10:12.4 32:04.6 32:07.5 0:02.9 10:22/M
3 Marine Merez 3355 0 884 10:56.2 32:48.4 34:21.1 1:32.7 11:05/M
4 Evelyn Bustamante Lundy ES 1596 0 1105 14:11.5 36:03.7 41:19.8 5:16.1 13:20/M
5 Angie Ramirez Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2818 0 1532 24:15.6 46:07.7 47:28.3 1:20.5 15:19/M
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sophia Barraza 3021 8 213   24:25.8 24:25.8 7:53/M
2 Kylah Dickerson El Paso Striders Running Club 953 9 301 1:21.8 25:47.7 25:48.5 0:00.8 8:19/M
3 Paula Valdez Texas Strong Running Club 2604 9 407 2:53.2 27:19.1 27:22.4 0:03.3 8:50/M
4 Isabella Kremer-Escalera Milam ES 1803 7 442 3:16.8 27:42.6 29:56.7 2:14.1 9:39/M
5 Cameron Mavromatis Milam ES 1839 9 465 3:36.8 28:02.6 29:03.7 1:01.0 9:22/M
6 Ayana Le Thanh Rivera ES 2279 7 546 4:31.2 28:57.0 29:18.7 0:21.6 9:27/M
7 Katherine Hamel Polk ES 2105 5 565 4:39.5 29:05.3 30:59.6 1:54.2 10:00/M
8 Laila Bolhmann Franklin HS Volleyball 1196 7 589 4:59.9 29:25.7 30:33.6 1:07.8 9:51/M
9 Kylamarie Goodman Texas Strong Running Club 2564 7 605 5:12.7 29:38.6 29:40.9 0:02.2 9:34/M
10 Michelle Reyes 3263 9 633 5:42.8 30:08.6 31:20.2 1:11.6 10:06/M
11 Allyson Yturralde Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2380 7 634 5:42.9 30:08.8 30:29.1 0:20.3 9:50/M
12 Alejandra Walker 3374 8 665 6:00.5 30:26.3 30:31.5 0:05.1 9:51/M
13 Mia Blacksher Kohlberg ES 1403 9 685 6:10.3 30:36.1 31:42.3 1:06.2 10:14/M
14 Madison Elder Lincoln MS Student Ambass. 1528 9 739 6:50.0 31:15.9 31:43.8 0:27.8 10:14/M
15 Camiia Pena El Paso Striders Running Club 1016 8 770 7:08.1 31:33.9 32:12.1 0:38.1 10:23/M
16 Ariana Bautista Milam ES 1759 9 773 7:08.2 31:34.0 32:57.8 1:23.7 10:38/M
17 Ana Maria Escobar Mesita ES 1706 7 785 7:13.2 31:39.0 36:27.6 4:48.5 11:45/M
18 Laila Masoud Rivera ES 2278 8 845 7:53.4 32:19.2 32:44.5 0:25.2 10:34/M
19 Julia De La Cruz Milam ES 1857 9 872 8:10.3 32:36.2 35:47.2 3:11.0 11:33/M
20 Angelina Kimble Polk ES 2093 9 882 8:22.0 32:47.8 33:49.0 1:01.2 10:55/M
21 Nevaeh Escobedo 3372 9 890 8:25.2 32:51.0 33:39.7 0:48.7 10:51/M
22 Alesia Nevarez Crockett ES Longhorns 715 9 932 9:03.2 33:29.1 35:47.5 2:18.4 11:33/M
23 Emma Scott 3302 9 998 10:13.4 34:39.2 35:08.3 0:29.0 11:20/M
24 Regan Baker Mesita ES 1674 8 1001 10:14.1 34:39.9 36:15.8 1:35.8 11:42/M
25 Emilee Hopkins Milam ES 1774 9 1011 10:21.7 34:47.5 36:53.1 2:05.5 11:54/M
26 Ximena Garcia Zach White ES 2853 7 1019 10:32.1 34:57.9 37:05.4 2:07.5 11:58/M
27 Julia Dominguez Reyes ES CISD 2245 8 1052 10:57.6 35:23.4 36:23.8 1:00.3 11:44/M
28 Nora Lanigan 3141 6 1093 11:32.3 35:58.1 37:55.7 1:57.5 12:14/M
29 Peyton Vaughn Milam ES 1767 7 1104 11:37.2 36:03.1 36:32.6 0:29.5 11:47/M
30 Victoria Ortega Polk ES 2000 6 1116 11:47.2 36:13.1 36:36.2 0:23.1 11:48/M
31 Fariana Favela Rosa Guerrero ES 2347 8 1132 11:57.9 36:23.8 36:48.9 0:25.1 11:52/M
32 Victoria Orrantia Mesita ES 1738 7 1146 12:11.0 36:36.8 37:22.8 0:45.9 12:03/M
33 Sofia I Almodovar Zach White ES 2820 7 1194 13:12.6 37:38.5 38:43.7 1:05.2 12:29/M
34 Sabniel Cadena 3388 7 1204 13:19.1 37:44.9 38:56.6 1:11.7 12:34/M
35 Claire Peevey Polk ES 2134 6 1222 13:36.9 38:02.7 39:12.4 1:09.6 12:39/M
36 Aubrey Zamora Reyes ES CISD 2246 8 1261 14:09.3 38:35.1 39:36.4 1:01.2 12:46/M
37 Lydia Dagen Polk ES 2144 9 1274 14:22.7 38:48.6 40:29.0 1:40.4 13:04/M
38 Ivana Copas Kohlberg ES 1408 9 1288 14:35.6 39:01.4 39:31.7 0:30.3 12:45/M
39 Gabriela Ayala Tippin ES 2630 7 1295 14:44.9 39:10.8 39:54.5 0:43.6 12:52/M
40 Chloe Thomas Desertaire ES 735 9 1311 15:06.6 39:32.4 41:55.4 2:23.0 13:31/M
41 Lauren Edwards St. Matthews Catholic 2490 8 1314 15:13.7 39:39.5 41:31.3 1:51.7 13:24/M
42 Natalia Gonzalez Polk ES 2186 8 1318 15:17.4 39:43.3 40:28.6 0:45.3 13:03/M
43 Sophia Gonzalez Polk ES 2185 7 1322 15:20.9 39:46.8 40:31.6 0:44.8 13:04/M
44 Stella Torres El Paso Striders Running Club 988 8 1349 15:46.8 40:12.7 42:12.8 2:00.1 13:37/M
45 Daniella Garza Hornedo MS Girls PE 1285 8 1364 16:05.0 40:30.8 41:29.6 0:58.7 13:23/M
46 Evelyn Guzman Polk ES 2006 7 1395 16:43.1 41:08.9 43:41.8 2:32.9 14:05/M
47 Soraya Rincon Milam ES 1847 6 1405 17:06.8 41:32.6 42:55.9 1:23.2 13:51/M
48 Valerie Pelayo Milam ES 1764 9 1410 17:15.6 41:41.4 41:41.4 13:27/M
49 Isabella Generro Tippin ES 2651 9 1415 17:30.3 41:56.2 42:21.4 0:25.2 13:40/M
50 Celeste Velasco Polk ES 2034 6 1430 18:12.4 42:38.3 43:57.3 1:19.0 14:11/M
51 Leila Untereker Polk ES 2102 8 1443 18:39.8 43:05.6 44:21.2 1:15.6 14:18/M
52 Kylie Aranda Western Hills ES 2681 7 1449 18:55.8 43:21.6 45:14.0 1:52.3 14:35/M
53 Taia Laaksonen Tippin ES 2632 6 1450 18:56.9 43:22.7 45:00.0 1:37.2 14:31/M
54 Layla Brown Milam ES 1822 7 1466 19:21.6 43:47.5 44:04.9 0:17.4 14:13/M
55 Anna Lisa Gonzalez Tippin ES 2654 8 1486 20:02.5 44:28.4 44:39.3 0:10.9 14:24/M
56 Sofia I Luna Tippin ES 2619 8 1501 20:20.9 44:46.7 46:23.2 1:36.4 14:58/M
57 Lilah May Polk ES 2037 8 1503 20:36.5 45:02.4 45:09.8 0:07.4 14:34/M
58 Ishika Arora Polk ES 2002 9 1513 20:55.1 45:20.9 45:20.9 14:37/M
59 Juliette Valenzuela Zach White ES 2830 8 1515 21:05.9 45:31.7 46:39.2 1:07.5 15:03/M
60 Summer Trejo Tierra del Sol ES Sundancers 2615 9 1520 21:14.3 45:40.1 47:59.9 2:19.7 15:29/M
61 Enzy Bunton Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 355 8 1533 21:43.2 46:09.1 48:06.1 1:57.0 15:31/M
62 Lauren Kim Coronado HS Cheer 523 7 1541 21:49.1 46:14.9 48:31.1 2:16.1 15:39/M
63 Alessandra Boon Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 345 5 1544 21:50.5 46:16.4 48:16.7 2:00.3 15:34/M
64 Eileen Do Franklin HS Swim Team 1125 9 1550 22:25.1 46:51.0 47:34.6 0:43.6 15:21/M
65 Summer Padilla Tippin ES 2658 7 1558 22:48.1 47:14.0 47:19.6 0:05.6 15:16/M
66 Kacy Barbie Mesquite Hills Knights 1756 9 1579 24:07.5 48:33.4 49:09.5 0:36.1 15:51/M
67 Brianna Jones Richardson MS Cheer 2262 9 1606 25:25.6 49:51.5 51:33.1 1:41.6 16:38/M
68 Bella Silva Desertaire ES 720 9 1610 25:41.0 50:06.8 51:02.0 0:55.1 16:28/M
69 Makenzie Young Milam ES 1760 9 1617 25:50.5 50:16.3 52:30.6 2:14.3 16:56/M
70 Bianca Jackson Polk ES 2044 6 1625 26:16.6 50:42.5 50:42.5 16:21/M
71 Dara Haynes LBJ ES 1450 9 1630 26:40.0 51:05.9 51:24.1 0:18.2 16:35/M
72 Alexandra Rason LBJ ES 1452 8 1643 27:43.6 52:09.4 55:11.0 3:01.6 17:48/M
73 Caroline Morgan Milam ES 1863 7 1665 33:10.9 57:36.7 59:21.2 1:44.5 19:09/M
74 Lilly Lewis Tippin ES 2648 9 1668 33:57.7 58:23.5 1:04:26.3 6:02.8 20:47/M
75 Kendall Brown Polk ES 2072 9 1682 38:09.8 1:02:35.7 1:02:35.7 20:11/M
76 Sophia Lopez Sageland ES Micro Society 2387 8 1690 39:45.9 1:04:11.7 1:09:06.2 4:54.4 22:17/M
77 Megan Torres Desertaire ES 726 8 1695 44:59.2 1:09:25.1 1:11:42.6 2:17.5 23:08/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alyssa Laspada 3144 13 61   20:33.9 20:34.0 0:00.1 6:38/M
2 Clarissa Castillo Mesita ES 1701 10 66 0:18.5 20:52.5 20:53.6 0:01.1 6:44/M
3 Emily Orr Mesita ES 1633 10 72 0:26.5 21:00.4 21:00.7 0:00.3 6:46/M
4 Abigail Barraza 3020 12 73 0:27.5 21:01.4 21:02.5 0:01.1 6:47/M
5 Rae Gathergood Chapin HS Track 252 13 74 0:32.3 21:06.2 21:24.1 0:17.8 6:54/M
6 Sonya Lee Coronado HS Freshman Exec 574 12 75 0:32.5 21:06.4 21:06.4 6:48/M
7 Ashlee Terrell Texas Strong Running Club 2588 14 80 0:39.4 21:13.4 21:14.3 0:00.9 6:51/M
8 Naomi Katz St Marks NJHS 2447 14 88 0:54.0 21:28.0 21:44.6 0:16.6 7:01/M
9 Jenna Saunders Texas Strong Running Club 2560 13 94 1:00.2 21:34.1 21:35.8 0:01.6 6:58/M
10 Andrea Castillo 3051 11 111 1:20.3 21:54.2 21:55.4 0:01.1 7:04/M
11 Amanda Sotelo 3310 13 118 1:33.7 22:07.6 22:16.8 0:09.1 7:11/M
12 Natalia Valdez Texas Strong Running Club 2603 11 132 1:57.0 22:31.0 22:33.2 0:02.2 7:16/M
13 Shayla Cohen-Jones Wiggs MS 2730 13 135 2:00.3 22:34.2 22:43.3 0:09.1 7:20/M
14 Jennifer Najar Texas Strong Running Club 2602 12 146 2:23.3 22:57.3 22:58.7 0:01.4 7:25/M
15 Andrea Iniguez Charles MS Chargers 271 12 147 2:24.1 22:58.0 23:07.6 0:09.6 7:27/M
16 Celeste Arnold Texas Strong Running Club 2586 13 149 2:28.1 23:02.0 23:04.5 0:02.4 7:26/M
17 Annica Henry Chapin HS Band 234 14 150 2:28.4 23:02.3 24:01.3 0:59.0 7:45/M
18 Charlotte Patterson Texas Strong Running Club 2609 13 153 2:30.7 23:04.7 23:07.8 0:03.1 7:27/M
19 Michelle Paillard Texas Strong Running Club 2589 13 178 3:12.1 23:46.1 23:48.6 0:02.5 7:41/M
20 Evelynn Esparza Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2800 13 179 3:18.1 23:52.0 23:54.3 0:02.3 7:43/M
21 Sofia Camacho Morehead MS Raiders Track 1932 13 190 3:25.8 23:59.7 24:14.5 0:14.7 7:49/M
22 Nadine Salais Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2809 14 201 3:38.2 24:12.1 24:17.2 0:05.0 7:50/M
23 Claudia Fenret Mesita ES 1702 11 207 3:41.4 24:15.3 24:23.7 0:08.3 7:52/M
24 Kayla Newberry 3356 12 208 3:41.5 24:15.4 24:23.6 0:08.1 7:52/M
25 Elizabeth Hernandez Charles MS Chargers 274 14 214 3:51.9 24:25.9 24:27.7 0:01.8 7:53/M
26 Kassandra Jimenez Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2795 13 246 4:19.7 24:53.6 25:08.3 0:14.7 8:06/M
27 Emma White Texas Strong Running Club 2579 12 261 4:33.6 25:07.5 25:09.9 0:02.4 8:07/M
28 Isabel Jurado Coronado HS Girls Basketball 579 14 262 4:35.0 25:08.9 25:19.4 0:10.5 8:10/M
29 Vianey Ortega Education First Tours Canutillo 556 13 278 4:46.4 25:20.3 25:32.0 0:11.7 8:14/M
30 Giovanny Hernandez LBJ ES 1460 11 282 4:48.8 25:22.8 25:23.3 0:00.5 8:11/M
31 Samantha Ordonez Mesita ES 1705 10 290 5:01.0 25:34.9 26:46.5 1:11.6 8:38/M
32 Helen Knapp Wiggs MS 2723 11 306 5:18.6 25:52.5 26:01.0 0:08.4 8:24/M
33 Jarren Saenz El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 928 12 312 5:22.8 25:56.8 26:26.1 0:29.3 8:32/M
34 Giselle Rubio Eastlake HS Cross Country 752 14 315 5:24.9 25:58.8 26:44.6 0:45.8 8:37/M
35 Camille Haluschak El Paso Striders Running Club 961 10 318 5:27.0 26:00.9 26:04.7 0:03.7 8:25/M
36 Grace Kimble Polk ES 2108 13 322 5:29.4 26:03.3 27:04.4 1:01.0 8:44/M
37 Miranda Jazmine Montwood HS Football 1877 12 328 5:37.3 26:11.2 27:10.8 0:59.5 8:46/M
38 Paulina Sandoval-Montanez Franklin HS Volleyball 1190 14 357 6:03.5 26:37.4 26:42.9 0:05.5 8:37/M
39 Paola Favela Rosa Guerrero ES 2348 10 360 6:06.0 26:39.9 27:05.8 0:25.8 8:44/M
40 Natalia Arroyo Hornedo MS Girls PE 1290 12 372 6:12.8 26:46.7 27:12.3 0:25.5 8:46/M
41 Kathryn Haluschak El Paso Striders Running Club 960 12 381 6:23.3 26:57.2 27:00.9 0:03.7 8:43/M
42 Izabella Chavez Putnam ES 2206 11 388 6:31.1 27:05.0 27:12.1 0:07.0 8:46/M
43 Monica Chavez Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 101 11 389 6:31.1 27:05.0 27:12.1 0:07.0 8:46/M
44 Camila Trejo Hornedo MS Girls PE 1284 11 395 6:33.1 27:07.1 27:19.6 0:12.5 8:49/M
45 Lillian Mondragon Wiggs MS 2748 11 402 6:36.7 27:10.6 27:15.0 0:04.3 8:47/M
46 Ava Elder First Baptist Church 1025 13 410 6:46.1 27:20.0 27:36.1 0:16.0 8:54/M
47 Ayla Apodaca Texas Strong Running Club 2594 11 419 6:52.7 27:26.6 27:29.8 0:03.1 8:52/M
48 Madison Sotelo 3309 14 430 7:02.1 27:36.0 27:46.8 0:10.7 8:57/M
49 Alisha Loggins Richardson MS Cheer 2265 13 437 7:05.5 27:39.4 28:21.6 0:42.1 9:09/M
50 Alanna Jones Richardson MS Cheer 2261 12 443 7:09.4 27:43.4 29:24.9 1:41.5 9:29/M
51 Charlotte Benavides Mesita ES 1643 11 487 7:45.2 28:19.1 28:30.0 0:10.9 9:12/M
52 Emilia Abbud 2984 14 492 7:49.1 28:23.1 28:59.7 0:36.6 9:21/M
53 Ximena Gomez Lincoln MS Band 1469 12 495 7:50.5 28:24.4 28:24.4 9:10/M
54 Dayana Cobian Lincoln MS NJHS 1516 13 503 7:59.1 28:33.1 33:10.7 4:37.6 10:42/M
55 Adria Couttolene Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2794 13 520 8:09.3 28:43.3 28:58.2 0:14.8 9:21/M
56 Alyssa Bonilla Milam ES 1769 10 537 8:20.0 28:53.9 29:53.0 0:59.1 9:38/M
57 Delaney Yanez Franklin HS STUCO 1099 13 548 8:24.2 28:58.1 29:05.4 0:07.2 9:23/M
58 Julia Holguin 3120 12 572 8:34.4 29:08.3 31:04.0 1:55.6 10:01/M
59 Keilani Olivas JDE ES CISD 1305 10 617 9:15.2 29:49.1 30:42.6 0:53.4 9:54/M
60 Danielle Gipson Jefferson/Silva HS Silverettes 1354 14 628 9:25.1 29:59.0 30:52.0 0:52.9 9:57/M
61 Bella Elder Lincoln MS Student Ambass. 1529 10 650 9:44.1 30:18.0 30:46.2 0:28.2 9:55/M
62 Rhaeleene Lara Mesita ES 1752 10 655 9:48.4 30:22.4 30:44.4 0:22.0 9:55/M
63 Ashlyn McMillan Rojas ES 2284 10 656 9:48.8 30:22.8 33:00.3 2:37.5 10:39/M
64 Miabella Pennington Mesita ES 1662 11 677 9:58.2 30:32.1 32:10.5 1:38.4 10:23/M
65 Elise Kennedy Texas Strong Running Club 2571 11 690 10:07.0 30:40.9 30:44.1 0:03.1 9:55/M
66 Analiesa Jones Youth for Christ 2766 11 692 10:07.7 30:41.7 30:53.1 0:11.4 9:58/M
67 Meilin Pholvichitr El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 920 11 724 10:32.5 31:06.4 32:51.0 1:44.5 10:36/M
68 Crisbelle Vasquez Charles MS Chargers 256 12 726 10:33.5 31:07.4 31:09.9 0:02.4 10:03/M
69 Sopia Iniguez Charles MS Chargers 270 13 727 10:33.8 31:07.7 31:10.1 0:02.4 10:03/M
70 Arianna Castaneda JDE ES CISD 1295 11 734 10:38.2 31:12.1 31:17.0 0:04.9 10:05/M
71 Jeydi Schwegmann 3411 11 735 10:38.7 31:12.6 33:11.2 1:58.6 10:42/M
72 Samantha Banerji Texas Strong Running Club 2575 13 738 10:41.2 31:15.2 31:17.6 0:02.4 10:05/M
73 Noemi Tefera Texas Strong Running Club 2528 12 742 10:45.5 31:19.4 31:19.4 10:06/M
74 Esmeralda Nevarez Hornedo MS Girls PE 1277 14 747 10:49.7 31:23.7 32:02.7 0:39.0 10:20/M
75 Madison de Santos Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2814 13 748 10:49.8 31:23.7 32:07.2 0:43.5 10:22/M
76 Taylor Howard Hornedo MS Girls PE 1281 13 750 10:51.7 31:25.6 33:22.3 1:56.6 10:46/M
77 Karen Carrilto Lincoln MS NJHS 1509 13 786 11:06.0 31:39.9 31:44.5 0:04.6 10:14/M
78 Sofia Trevizo North Star ES 1943 12 789 11:07.2 31:41.1 32:06.0 0:24.9 10:21/M
79 Jamilla Ballew Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 351 10 793 11:09.0 31:42.9 33:39.4 1:56.4 10:51/M
80 Ofelia Burlingame Polk ES 2063 10 801 11:14.5 31:48.4 33:05.4 1:16.9 10:40/M
81 Galilea Velasco Polk ES 2035 11 803 11:15.3 31:49.2 33:05.4 1:16.1 10:40/M
82 Jimena Carranza Tippin ES 2645 10 822 11:32.1 32:06.0 33:58.2 1:52.1 10:57/M
83 Sophia Parra Jefferson HS Cheer 1319 10 838 11:40.5 32:14.5 32:33.7 0:19.2 10:30/M
84 Dalia Masoud Rivera ES 2277 13 846 11:45.5 32:19.4 32:45.4 0:26.0 10:34/M
85 Jocelyn Sanchez Marian Manor ES 1625 10 847 11:45.6 32:19.5 32:33.2 0:13.6 10:30/M
86 Taylor Smith 3306 12 848 11:45.9 32:19.8 33:21.6 1:01.8 10:45/M
87 Anahi Gallegos Northwest Early College HS 1979 10 862 11:58.9 32:32.8 32:32.8 10:30/M
88 Sofia Renteria Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2811 14 870 12:02.1 32:36.0 34:51.3 2:15.2 11:15/M
89 Julia Bayer Western Hills ES 2686 10 876 12:03.3 32:37.2 33:29.1 0:51.8 10:48/M
90 Nadia Dragon First Baptist Church 1028 13 891 12:17.7 32:51.7 34:36.9 1:45.2 11:10/M
91 Caroline Pitchkolan HMS EF5'S 1244 11 894 12:19.7 32:53.6 33:06.1 0:12.4 10:41/M
92 Victoria Licon Coronado HS Tennis Booster 652 13 895 12:20.4 32:54.3 34:33.1 1:38.7 11:09/M
93 Melany Silva LBJ ES 1456 13 914 12:34.2 33:08.1 33:31.7 0:23.6 10:49/M
94 Vivianna Nevarez Crockett ES Longhorns 714 14 931 12:55.2 33:29.1 35:47.3 2:18.2 11:33/M
95 Sofia Garcia Zach White ES 2852 10 950 13:09.2 33:43.2 35:50.0 2:06.8 11:34/M
96 Valerie J Robledo Crockett ES Longhorns 713 10 957 13:13.2 33:47.1 33:52.7 0:05.6 10:55/M
97 Daniela Peinado Coronado HS Volleyball 687 13 960 13:17.9 33:51.8 34:01.0 0:09.2 10:58/M
98 Fato,a Isais-De la Mora LBJ ES 1448 10 983 13:56.0 34:30.0 34:30.5 0:00.5 11:08/M
99 Zaina Masoud Rivera ES 2276 11 991 14:02.9 34:36.8 35:03.0 0:26.2 11:18/M
100 Kaelin Cecka Franklin HS Swim Team 1132 14 997 14:05.1 34:39.1 36:03.9 1:24.8 11:38/M
101 Iliana Sanchez Marian Manor ES 1624 13 999 14:05.6 34:39.5 34:51.1 0:11.5 11:15/M
102 Alyssa Herrera Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 325 11 1012 14:14.1 34:48.0 34:55.0 0:06.9 11:16/M
103 Brooke Gill Lincoln MS NJHS 1520 13 1015 14:18.4 34:52.4 34:56.4 0:03.9 11:16/M
104 Sienna Patton First Baptist Church 1049 13 1025 14:28.4 35:02.3 35:17.9 0:15.6 11:23/M
105 Renesis Olvera Lincoln MS Band 1474 12 1047 14:44.4 35:18.4 35:51.3 0:32.9 11:34/M
106 Sophia Garcia Jefferson/Silva HS Silverettes 1356 14 1048 14:44.8 35:18.7 36:12.5 0:53.7 11:41/M
107 Mia Martinez Zach White ES 2849 10 1068 15:02.9 35:36.8 37:41.3 2:04.4 12:09/M
108 Hilda Reyes-Martinez Lincoln MS NJHS 1514 13 1069 15:03.3 35:37.3 36:32.5 0:55.1 11:47/M
109 Sofia De la Cerda 3064 11 1074 15:07.1 35:41.0 36:37.0 0:56.0 11:49/M
110 Diliana Zapata Franklin HS Softball 1075 11 1083 15:12.0 35:46.0 36:09.3 0:23.3 11:40/M
111 Lavender Cranson Texas Strong Running Club 2537 13 1086 15:18.6 35:52.6 36:22.1 0:29.5 11:44/M
112 Natalia Villarreal 3335 12 1088 15:22.3 35:56.3 35:56.3 11:35/M
113 Gabrielle Fabert 3085 12 1091 15:24.0 35:57.9 41:21.4 5:23.4 13:20/M
114 Jazmin Arriaga Charles MS Chargers 288 13 1094 15:25.1 35:59.0 35:59.0 11:36/M
115 Sophia Generro Tippin ES 2620 11 1099 15:26.2 36:00.1 36:21.2 0:21.1 11:44/M
116 Emily Sepulveda Wiggs MS 2708 12 1110 15:32.5 36:06.4 36:23.5 0:17.0 11:44/M
117 Kayla Ruiz 3284 10 1121 15:42.2 36:16.1 36:46.3 0:30.2 11:52/M
118 Elaine Do Franklin HS Swim Team 1127 11 1123 15:42.5 36:16.4 36:57.6 0:41.2 11:55/M
119 Karina Sepulveda Wiggs MS 2709 13 1124 15:42.6 36:16.5 36:33.4 0:16.8 11:47/M
120 Allison Gaumer 3098 11 1126 15:44.4 36:18.3 37:11.6 0:53.2 12:00/M
121 Xochitl Apodaca 3012 10 1135 15:52.9 36:26.8 37:18.1 0:51.2 12:02/M
122 Sylvia Dragon First Baptist Church 1029 11 1147 16:06.3 36:40.3 37:54.3 1:14.0 12:14/M
123 Katrina Wilson Tippin ES 2622 11 1153 16:10.3 36:44.2 38:34.4 1:50.1 12:26/M
124 Rebeka Fierro Polk ES 2039 11 1157 16:16.9 36:50.8 36:53.9 0:03.1 11:54/M
125 Renata Perez Wiggs MS 2737 12 1162 16:22.8 36:56.7 38:30.7 1:33.9 12:25/M
126 Madeline Bullock Wiggs MS 2740 12 1165 16:23.7 36:57.6 38:30.9 1:33.2 12:25/M
127 Cassie Gipson Radford HS Band 2228 10 1167 16:24.0 36:57.9 37:53.8 0:55.8 12:13/M
128 Sara Carrillo Charles MS Chargers 285 13 1170 16:26.1 37:00.0 37:08.2 0:08.2 11:59/M
129 Destiny Carbajal Alderete MS Eagles CISD 5 11 1181 16:33.3 37:07.2 40:19.7 3:12.4 13:00/M
130 Quetzal Cera-Neri Canutillo ES CISD 213 11 1185 16:44.2 37:18.2 39:02.0 1:43.8 12:35/M
131 Valentina Carrillo Canutillo ES CISD 214 10 1187 16:45.2 37:19.1 37:54.3 0:35.2 12:14/M
132 Amelia Cruz Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2379 13 1197 17:08.1 37:42.1 37:56.8 0:14.6 12:14/M
133 Grace Goodroe El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 880 14 1201 17:09.9 37:43.8 39:17.1 1:33.2 12:40/M
134 Avery Baker Mesita ES 1675 10 1206 17:12.7 37:46.6 39:23.4 1:36.7 12:42/M
135 Annabell Zuniga-Lara Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 322 10 1213 17:19.6 37:53.5 38:00.2 0:06.6 12:15/M
136 Sasha Martinez Rojas ES Scholarship 2324 11 1215 17:20.2 37:54.2 40:33.3 2:39.1 13:05/M
137 Marilyn Olea LBJ ES 1447 10 1216 17:22.3 37:56.2 38:14.3 0:18.1 12:20/M
138 Tihanna Miller LBJ ES 1435 10 1225 17:32.5 38:06.5 38:24.4 0:17.9 12:23/M
139 Dayanara Cordova LBJ ES 1449 10 1226 17:32.6 38:06.5 38:24.0 0:17.5 12:23/M
140 Grecia Quiroga LBJ ES 1446 10 1233 17:40.7 38:14.6 38:14.6 12:20/M
141 Daniella Ruiz 3283 12 1236 17:44.6 38:18.5 38:47.4 0:28.8 12:31/M
142 Isabella Salazar Canutillo ES CISD 210 10 1239 17:46.2 38:20.1 39:48.7 1:28.6 12:50/M
143 Jailene Morales Canutillo ES CISD 205 10 1240 17:46.4 38:20.3 39:48.0 1:27.7 12:50/M
144 Fernando Torres Canutillo ES CISD 196 10 1246 17:50.1 38:24.1 39:52.8 1:28.7 12:52/M
145 Madisyn McMiilan Rojas ES 2286 11 1252 17:54.0 38:28.0 41:05.2 2:37.2 13:15/M
146 Brooklynn Hankins St Marks Day School 2439 12 1256 17:56.2 38:30.1 41:04.6 2:34.4 13:15/M
147 Keely Olivas Rojas ES Scholarship 2312 11 1271 18:12.5 38:46.4 41:23.3 2:36.9 13:21/M
148 Sarahi Sanchez Rojas ES Scholarship 2323 10 1276 18:15.3 38:49.2 41:27.0 2:37.7 13:22/M
149 Ruby Uribe Rojas ES Scholarship 2314 11 1277 18:16.9 38:50.9 41:29.7 2:38.8 13:23/M
150 Christina Federico Rojas ES Scholarship 2338 11 1278 18:17.3 38:51.3 46:10.5 7:19.2 14:54/M
151 Lacey Volk Texas Strong Running Club 2539 12 1291 18:29.8 39:03.7 39:30.8 0:27.1 12:45/M
152 Kaira Joseph Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2790 13 1293 18:35.2 39:09.1 42:13.4 3:04.2 13:37/M
153 Jade Cranson Texas Strong Running Club 2538 11 1298 18:38.9 39:12.9 39:41.2 0:28.3 12:48/M
154 April Todd Burges HS Swim Team 160 14 1305 18:51.2 39:25.1 39:53.1 0:27.9 12:52/M
155 Danielle Escobedo HMS EF5'S 1264 10 1307 18:54.0 39:27.9 41:46.8 2:18.9 13:28/M
156 Julianna Puentes Lincoln MS UIL Math/Science 2972 12 1308 18:54.1 39:28.0 40:03.1 0:35.0 12:55/M
157 Ariana Ambriz Polk ES 2121 11 1317 19:09.1 39:43.0 40:17.8 0:34.8 13:00/M
158 Elizabeth Patton First Baptist Church 1048 11 1319 19:11.8 39:45.8 40:01.7 0:15.9 12:55/M
159 Annabel Estrada Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2807 13 1327 19:15.8 39:49.7 43:26.4 3:36.6 14:01/M
160 Jazlynn Harmon Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 337 11 1328 19:17.1 39:51.1 42:44.8 2:53.7 13:47/M
161 Morgan Brawley Milam ES 1776 10 1347 19:37.1 40:11.1 41:24.7 1:13.6 13:21/M
162 Katia Ceniceros Tierra del Sol ES Sundancers 2611 10 1350 19:39.2 40:13.2 40:46.3 0:33.0 13:09/M
163 Karen Ceniceros Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2801 11 1356 19:44.9 40:18.8 40:52.3 0:33.4 13:11/M
164 Rachel Hammer Zach White ES 2856 14 1363 19:56.5 40:30.5 42:07.4 1:36.9 13:35/M
165 Ariana Ramirez Polk ES 2092 10 1368 20:04.5 40:38.4 41:12.0 0:33.5 13:17/M
166 Anissa Nevarez Crockett ES Longhorns 717 11 1370 20:07.8 40:41.8 42:47.7 2:05.9 13:48/M
167 Rianna Guzman First Baptist Church 1051 11 1373 20:09.0 40:42.9 43:16.2 2:33.2 13:57/M
168 Rebecca Sias 3369 12 1374 20:09.5 40:43.4 42:06.1 1:22.6 13:35/M
169 Aalihay Howard Hornedo MS Girls PE 1280 11 1381 20:14.4 40:48.3 42:48.9 2:00.5 13:48/M
170 Mia Valenzuela St. Matthews Catholic 2468 11 1383 20:16.4 40:50.4 41:17.8 0:27.4 13:19/M
171 McKenna Schuler Polk ES 2005 10 1401 20:49.3 41:23.3 41:44.1 0:20.8 13:28/M
172 Isabella Roush Canutillo MS CISD 216 11 1402 20:49.6 41:23.5 42:19.8 0:56.3 13:39/M
173 Shalom Armijo 3385 14 1413 21:20.9 41:54.8 43:01.4 1:06.5 13:53/M
174 Danielle Mendoza El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 922 11 1417 21:32.7 42:06.6 43:00.7 0:54.0 13:52/M
175 Daija Moore Charles MS Chargers 269 12 1418 21:35.3 42:09.3 42:13.8 0:04.5 13:37/M
176 Zomir Good Charles MS Chargers 279 12 1419 21:35.6 42:09.6 42:13.7 0:04.1 13:37/M
177 Desalyn Zapata Franklin HS Softball 1074 14 1420 21:36.9 42:10.8 42:34.8 0:24.0 13:44/M
178 Natalie Borrego 3343 13 1442 22:31.5 43:05.4 44:36.1 1:30.6 14:23/M
179 Calista Sakellakos 3288 10 1470 23:31.2 44:05.2 46:41.1 2:35.9 15:04/M
180 Melannie Wagoner HMS EF5'S 1269 12 1484 23:48.1 44:22.1 46:16.6 1:54.5 14:55/M
181 Soleil Velez LBJ ES 1438 11 1508 24:42.6 45:16.6 45:34.0 0:17.4 14:42/M
182 Alondra Resendiz LBJ ES 1431 11 1509 24:42.9 45:16.9 45:34.9 0:17.9 14:42/M
183 Alesha McClasky Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2371 14 1510 24:44.1 45:18.1 45:33.1 0:15.0 14:42/M
184 Lumidee Varela Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2369 14 1511 24:44.3 45:18.3 45:33.2 0:14.9 14:42/M
185 Charlotte Jackson Polk ES 2045 10 1512 24:46.9 45:20.8 45:20.8 14:37/M
186 Promise Ramirez Tierra del Sol ES Sundancers 2616 10 1516 25:00.4 45:34.3 47:54.7 2:20.4 15:27/M
187 Samara Salais Lincoln MS Football 1475 12 1518 25:03.7 45:37.7 47:24.2 1:46.5 15:17/M
188 Sienna Almodovar Zach White ES 2821 10 1521 25:07.3 45:41.2 46:43.2 1:02.0 15:04/M
189 Evelyn Angeles LBJ ES 1445 11 1524 25:15.2 45:49.1 45:50.6 0:01.5 14:47/M
190 Isabella Ramirez Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2816 11 1526 25:27.8 46:01.8 47:22.9 1:21.1 15:17/M
191 Malu Gonzalez Franklin HS Band Boosters 2895 14 1535 25:35.5 46:09.4 47:24.3 1:14.8 15:17/M
192 Troi Agness Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2802 11 1537 25:39.0 46:12.9 46:55.6 0:42.6 15:08/M
193 Alexia Guevara Mesita ES 1724 10 1543 25:42.4 46:16.4 48:07.7 1:51.3 15:31/M
194 Mikayla Ibarra Charles MS Chargers 272 11 1552 26:18.0 46:52.0 46:55.6 0:03.6 15:08/M
195 Miranda Wilson Charles MS Chargers 257 12 1554 26:19.0 46:52.9 46:57.3 0:04.3 15:09/M
196 Mia Salais Polk ES 2021 14 1562 27:12.2 47:46.1 50:20.0 2:33.9 16:14/M
197 Alyssa Ceniceros Rojas ES 2294 14 1570 27:29.4 48:03.3 56:43.1 8:39.7 18:18/M
198 Angeline Montes LBJ ES 1432 11 1574 27:51.8 48:25.7 49:50.9 1:25.2 16:05/M
199 Brianna Herrera LBJ ES 1436 10 1575 27:54.0 48:27.9 49:52.7 1:24.8 16:05/M
200 Krista Barbie Mesquite Hills Knights 1755 12 1576 27:54.8 48:28.7 49:04.8 0:36.1 15:50/M
201 Jazelle Rubio LBJ ES 1437 11 1577 27:55.6 48:29.6 49:54.2 1:24.6 16:06/M
202 Kayla Phillip Charles MS Chargers 264 13 1581 28:01.7 48:35.6 48:44.5 0:08.9 15:43/M
203 Giselle Ramirez Charles MS Chargers 263 13 1582 28:03.5 48:37.4 48:46.0 0:08.6 15:44/M
204 Keilani Guillermo Charles MS Chargers 278 12 1583 28:03.8 48:37.7 48:45.3 0:07.5 15:44/M
205 Jerzey Tosky Charles MS Chargers 258 13 1584 28:04.0 48:38.0 48:46.3 0:08.3 15:44/M
206 Renata Munoz-Najera El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 898 13 1588 28:14.6 48:48.6 49:40.1 0:51.5 16:01/M
207 Tara Culvey-Gunter Lincoln MS NJHS 1513 13 1589 28:28.0 49:02.0 49:09.0 0:07.0 15:51/M
208 Daylin Garcia LBJ ES 1439 11 1596 28:59.1 49:33.1 50:59.1 1:26.0 16:27/M
209 Avery Roush Canutillo MS CISD 217 14 1597 29:00.8 49:34.7 50:32.6 0:57.8 16:18/M
210 Shada Agail LBJ ES 1442 11 1601 29:06.5 49:40.5 51:05.4 1:24.9 16:29/M
211 Divinity Flores Mesita ES 1641 11 1603 29:11.5 49:45.4 51:14.5 1:29.1 16:32/M
212 Juliet Flores Mesita ES 1640 10 1604 29:12.9 49:46.8 51:15.9 1:29.1 16:32/M
213 Valeria Martinez Desertaire ES 729 13 1614 29:38.5 50:12.4 53:38.4 3:26.0 17:18/M
214 Sarah Garcia LBJ ES 1422 10 1627 30:12.8 50:46.8 52:12.9 1:26.1 16:50/M
215 Jayline Delcid LBJ ES 1443 11 1629 30:19.1 50:53.0 52:19.4 1:26.4 16:53/M
216 Melanie Ramirez LBJ ES 1423 11 1636 31:10.2 51:44.1 52:03.2 0:19.0 16:47/M
217 Damaris Quezada Wiggs MS 2721 13 1637 31:11.1 51:45.1 51:45.1 16:42/M
218 Emily Lopez LBJ ES 1440 11 1638 31:11.4 51:45.3 52:03.9 0:18.6 16:47/M
219 Camila Morales LBJ ES 1433 10 1659 34:18.8 54:52.7 55:28.7 0:35.9 17:54/M
220 Katelyn Ramirez Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2819 14 1672 39:21.8 59:55.7 1:01:16.7 1:20.9 19:46/M
221 Rebekah Penteria Rojas ES Scholarship 2331 11 1677 41:44.4 1:02:18.3 1:09:54.0 7:35.6 22:33/M
222 Ileen Caro Rojas ES Scholarship 2330 11 1678 41:46.1 1:02:20.0 1:09:53.9 7:33.9 22:33/M
223 Esmeralda Montes Rojas ES Scholarship 2332 11 1679 41:47.8 1:02:21.8 1:09:57.4 7:35.6 22:34/M
224 Laura Kenemoore Rojas ES Scholarship 2327 11 1680 41:49.3 1:02:23.2 1:09:53.2 7:30.0 22:33/M
225 Alexis Chavira Rojas ES Scholarship 2339 10 1681 41:50.9 1:02:24.9 1:09:57.7 7:32.7 22:34/M
226 Daniela Celaya Rojas ES Scholarship 2315 11 1686 42:13.3 1:02:47.3 1:10:22.3 7:35.0 22:42/M
227 Eliza Madrid Alderete MS Eagles CISD 18 11 1688 43:10.1 1:03:44.0 1:07:08.8 3:24.7 21:39/M
228 Mirando Miranda Rojas ES Scholarship 2326 11 1697 49:48.5 1:10:22.4 1:10:22.4 22:42/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Skyler Goodman El Paso Striders Running Club 971 17 38   19:39.4 19:41.7 0:02.2 6:21/M
2 Amalia DORION 3073 17 60 0:53.2 20:32.6 20:37.4 0:04.8 6:39/M
3 Sophia Flores Coronado HS Girls Track 597 16 68 1:16.3 20:55.8 21:05.7 0:09.9 6:48/M
4 Christina Ramirez 3255 19 112 2:16.5 21:55.9 22:22.1 0:26.2 7:13/M
5 Yulissa Ortega Education First Tours Canutillo 555 16 121 2:30.0 22:09.4 22:20.3 0:10.9 7:12/M
6 Ivette Rojas Jefferson HS Cheer 1309 16 127 2:45.6 22:25.1 22:25.1 7:14/M
7 Andrea Abeyta El Paso Striders Running Club 1005 18 143 3:04.9 22:44.3 23:11.5 0:27.1 7:29/M
8 Lauren Volk Texas Strong Running Club 2540 16 152 3:23.9 23:03.3 23:03.3 7:26/M
9 Melanie Cossio Franklin HS Dance/Fusion 2932 18 162 3:31.6 23:11.0 23:16.9 0:05.9 7:30/M
10 Sydney Puentes Coronado HS Class of 2020 302 16 166 3:34.0 23:13.4 23:19.2 0:05.8 7:31/M
11 Taylor Chesley Canutillo MS CISD 221 18 173 3:54.9 23:34.4 24:22.4 0:48.0 7:52/M
12 Zoe Koons Milam ES 1791 17 180 4:13.0 23:52.4 23:59.3 0:06.8 7:44/M
13 Yvonne Lopez Franklin HS Volleyball 1163 18 188 4:19.7 23:59.1 25:08.2 1:09.1 8:06/M
14 Sofia Fodor Coronado HS Girls Track 601 16 230 4:58.3 24:37.7 25:22.8 0:45.0 8:11/M
15 Veronica Lopez Coronado HS Girls Track 608 15 243 5:13.0 24:52.5 26:33.7 1:41.2 8:34/M
16 Citlali Mondragon Wiggs MS 2747 15 245 5:13.4 24:52.8 24:57.9 0:05.1 8:03/M
17 Victoria Lopez Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1914 16 247 5:16.1 24:55.5 26:12.3 1:16.8 8:27/M
18 Denisse Rivera Clint HS FFA 398 16 251 5:18.0 24:57.4 25:03.4 0:06.0 8:05/M
19 Alina Valdez Franklin HS Girls Basketball 2960 15 264 5:30.2 25:09.6 26:03.5 0:53.9 8:24/M
20 Franses Salas 3292 16 265 5:30.3 25:09.7 25:28.3 0:18.5 8:13/M
21 Destiny Rodriguez 3276 17 271 5:36.9 25:16.3 25:24.0 0:07.7 8:12/M
22 Vanessa Vallego El Paso HS STUDCO 840 19 279 5:42.4 25:21.8 25:33.6 0:11.8 8:15/M
23 Emily Perez 3236 18 299 6:06.5 25:45.9 26:34.2 0:48.2 8:34/M
24 Jacqueline Rubio Eastlake HS Cross Country 753 15 317 6:21.2 26:00.6 26:46.6 0:45.9 8:38/M
25 Olivia Sawyer Coronado HS Girls Track 604 16 331 6:34.6 26:14.0 26:57.3 0:43.3 8:42/M
26 Jackie Escareno 3081 17 343 6:47.7 26:27.1 26:39.7 0:12.6 8:36/M
27 Evelyn Alvarez, Jr. Eastlake HS Cross Country 759 16 347 6:48.8 26:28.3 26:45.3 0:17.0 8:38/M
28 Yessenia Cano Eastlake HS Cross Country 739 16 351 6:51.2 26:30.6 27:39.8 1:09.2 8:55/M
29 Joanna Whitaker Coronado HS Band 442 18 352 6:51.7 26:31.2 26:41.6 0:10.4 8:36/M
30 Haylee Parras Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1888 15 354 6:53.6 26:33.0 27:50.3 1:17.2 8:59/M
31 Emily Sutton Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1896 15 355 6:53.9 26:33.3 27:49.6 1:16.2 8:58/M
32 Kimberly Melton Franklin HS Girls Basketball 2956 17 361 7:01.6 26:41.0 26:47.1 0:06.1 8:38/M
33 Jacqueline Vallejo Mesita ES 1671 18 364 7:04.3 26:43.7 26:54.9 0:11.1 8:41/M
34 Cindy Oliveros El Paso HS STUDCO 854 18 383 7:18.6 26:58.1 27:06.2 0:08.1 8:45/M
35 Nicoletta Montagna Franklin HS STUCO 1097 18 393 7:26.6 27:06.0 28:34.0 1:28.0 9:13/M
36 Monique Moya Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1897 15 396 7:27.7 27:07.1 28:22.8 1:15.6 9:09/M
37 Paulina Copas Franklin HS Band Boosters 2893 15 401 7:31.0 27:10.4 27:15.9 0:05.5 8:47/M
38 Alyssa Valdez Franklin HS Girls Basketball 2964 17 406 7:37.3 27:16.7 28:10.4 0:53.7 9:05/M
39 Carolina Quiroga 3252 17 416 7:46.3 27:25.7 29:10.6 1:44.8 9:25/M
40 Ariana Lowenberg Coronado HS Tennis Booster 654 15 434 7:58.4 27:37.8 29:11.1 1:33.2 9:25/M
41 Abi Benanides El Paso HS STUDCO 847 16 445 8:07.7 27:47.1 28:33.6 0:46.4 9:13/M
42 David Rojas Jefferson HS Cheer 1310 18 462 8:20.0 27:59.4 28:05.2 0:05.8 9:04/M
43 Ari Arias Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1901 17 474 8:29.1 28:08.5 29:25.7 1:17.2 9:29/M
44 Claudia Alvavado Coronado HS Girls Track 603 15 477 8:30.4 28:09.8 28:54.8 0:45.0 9:19/M
45 Kara Marcantel Franklin HS Girls Basketball 2963 16 493 8:43.8 28:23.2 29:53.0 1:29.8 9:38/M
46 Megan Majer Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1373 17 496 8:45.2 28:24.6 29:26.7 1:02.1 9:30/M
47 Bella Benavides Mesita ES 1642 17 497 8:45.2 28:24.6 28:35.5 0:10.9 9:13/M
48 Diana Aguirre Jefferson/Silva HS Swim Team 1379 18 507 8:58.2 28:37.6 30:12.4 1:34.8 9:45/M
49 Taylor Pallis Coronado HS Girls Track 595 17 513 9:00.9 28:40.3 30:10.5 1:30.1 9:44/M
50 Maya Gardea 3378 16 515 9:01.6 28:41.0 29:06.8 0:25.8 9:23/M
51 Celeste Lopez Clint HS FFA 400 15 519 9:03.8 28:43.2 28:49.6 0:06.3 9:18/M
52 Leticia Lujan Burges HS Swim Team 149 17 529 9:08.6 28:48.0 28:56.3 0:08.2 9:20/M
53 Amber Alcazar 2997 18 544 9:17.2 28:56.6 29:44.2 0:47.5 9:35/M
54 Briande Fernandez Franklin HS STUCO 1102 17 547 9:18.3 28:57.8 29:05.4 0:07.6 9:23/M
55 Jessica Hernandez Education First Tours Canutillo 550 17 557 9:22.1 29:01.5 29:10.4 0:08.9 9:25/M
56 Teresa Rodriguez Clint HS FFA 399 16 577 9:32.1 29:11.5 29:17.0 0:05.5 9:27/M
57 Jaiden Walker Chapin HS Band 228 15 586 9:42.5 29:22.0 30:43.1 1:21.1 9:55/M
58 Alexandra Chavez Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1370 16 587 9:43.3 29:22.7 30:29.7 1:06.9 9:50/M
59 Brianna Ramirez Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1911 17 593 9:48.0 29:27.5 30:45.1 1:17.6 9:55/M
60 Karlene Alamo Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1899 16 597 9:54.4 29:33.8 30:51.9 1:18.1 9:57/M
61 Karen Roldan Coronado HS Girls Track 607 17 603 9:57.6 29:37.1 30:21.8 0:44.7 9:47/M
62 Gabriela Silva Coronado HS Girls Track 602 16 604 9:57.8 29:37.2 30:22.1 0:44.9 9:48/M
63 Mar Portillo Coronado HS Girls Track 594 15 609 10:03.1 29:42.5 30:26.7 0:44.1 9:49/M
64 Aylin Pina-Lara Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1918 15 620 10:14.0 29:53.4 31:09.0 1:15.5 10:03/M
65 Emily Hammer Zach White ES 2857 16 622 10:16.8 29:56.2 31:35.0 1:38.7 10:11/M
66 Dixy Burchard Santa Teresa HS NHS 2417 16 623 10:17.1 29:56.5 31:35.0 1:38.4 10:11/M
67 Hannah Macias Coronado HS Volleyball 701 17 627 10:19.2 29:58.6 30:36.9 0:38.3 9:52/M
68 Priscilla Saenz 3286 17 632 10:27.8 30:07.3 30:37.5 0:30.2 9:53/M
69 Andrea Acosta Jefferson/Silva HS Swim Team 1381 18 657 10:43.4 30:22.9 31:59.5 1:36.6 10:19/M
70 Brianna Salais Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2808 17 668 10:49.4 30:28.8 30:33.5 0:04.7 9:51/M
71 Emily Castro Burges HS Swim Team 135 17 669 10:49.7 30:29.1 32:54.6 2:25.4 10:37/M
72 Abigail Padilla Coronado HS Volleyball 702 17 676 10:52.5 30:31.9 31:20.2 0:48.3 10:06/M
73 Aixarete Hernandez El Paso Striders Running Club 991 15 709 11:14.6 30:54.0 32:56.6 2:02.6 10:37/M
74 Claudia Banuelos Franklin HS Swim Team 1139 17 719 11:21.5 31:00.9 32:39.5 1:38.6 10:32/M
75 Julienne Mariscal Andress HS 28 17 736 11:33.5 31:12.9 32:30.1 1:17.2 10:29/M
76 Giovanna Rojas Jefferson HS Cheer 1311 18 743 11:40.5 31:19.9 31:33.6 0:13.6 10:11/M
77 Stephanie Gastelum Eastlake HS Cross Country 772 15 757 11:47.7 31:27.1 31:27.1 10:09/M
78 Samantha Arnold Texas Strong Running Club 2585 15 764 11:50.4 31:29.8 31:33.3 0:03.5 10:11/M
79 Deborah Lara 3142 17 788 12:01.1 31:40.5 32:59.7 1:19.1 10:38/M
80 Hanna Parras Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1887 15 809 12:12.2 31:51.6 33:10.7 1:19.0 10:42/M
81 Andrea de Santiago Santa Teresa HS NHS 2416 17 821 12:26.0 32:05.4 33:04.1 0:58.6 10:40/M
82 Etienne Briddell El Dorado HS NHS 819 17 828 12:29.1 32:08.5 33:39.2 1:30.6 10:51/M
83 Jadynne Sandhu Western Hills ES 2689 15 832 12:33.3 32:12.8 33:06.8 0:54.0 10:41/M
84 Isabel Olivas 3390 16 833 12:33.7 32:13.1 32:50.0 0:36.8 10:35/M
85 Aaliyah Galaviz 3090 17 843 12:39.6 32:19.0 33:32.4 1:13.3 10:49/M
86 Bridgette Hamilton Andress HS 33 17 849 12:41.5 32:20.9 32:32.5 0:11.5 10:30/M
87 Valerie Lozoya Coronado HS Tennis Booster 662 15 856 12:46.0 32:25.4 33:15.6 0:50.2 10:44/M
88 Vivian Cai Coronado HS Band 440 16 860 12:52.7 32:32.2 32:41.8 0:09.6 10:33/M
89 Dia Corbett El Paso Striders Running Club 949 15 867 12:55.6 32:35.0 34:08.9 1:33.9 11:01/M
90 Leija Cobb Franklin HS STUCO 1114 17 880 13:04.2 32:43.6 33:15.0 0:31.4 10:44/M
91 Sarah Gonzalez Burges HS Tennis 182 16 881 13:07.2 32:46.6 33:27.3 0:40.6 10:47/M
92 Cindy Dominguez Kohlberg ES 1409 19 889 13:11.5 32:50.9 32:50.9 10:35/M
93 Emily Dorsett Franklin HS Swim Team 1123 15 903 13:21.4 33:00.8 33:42.3 0:41.5 10:52/M
94 Erika Gomez Santa Teresa HS NHS 2414 17 937 13:53.4 33:32.9 34:29.0 0:56.1 11:07/M
95 Ana Peinado Coronado HS Volleyball 685 16 951 14:04.2 33:43.6 33:51.0 0:07.3 10:55/M
96 Zulyken Eubank Northwest Early College HS 1978 16 966 14:20.6 34:00.0 34:42.2 0:42.1 11:12/M
97 Isabella Weatherby Team Bliss Track Club 2505 15 979 14:34.0 34:13.4 36:24.2 2:10.8 11:45/M
98 Madee Mendoza Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1902 15 987 14:52.9 34:32.3 35:50.9 1:18.6 11:34/M
99 Jasmine Crain Jefferson/Silva HS HOSA 1349 17 989 14:56.6 34:36.0 35:38.7 1:02.7 11:30/M
100 Makayla Curtis Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1898 15 1023 15:21.8 35:01.3 36:18.2 1:16.9 11:43/M
101 Abigail Garcia Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1895 15 1043 15:36.9 35:16.3 36:37.5 1:21.1 11:49/M
102 Michelle Alarcon Jefferson/Silva HS Silverettes 1355 15 1045 15:38.4 35:17.8 36:10.8 0:52.9 11:40/M
103 Morgan Woody Jefferson/Silva HS Silverettes 1353 18 1046 15:38.7 35:18.1 36:11.8 0:53.7 11:40/M
104 Cristy Sanchez Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1916 17 1054 15:46.1 35:25.5 36:37.8 1:12.3 11:49/M
105 Megan Pennington Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1905 16 1071 15:59.2 35:38.6 36:56.9 1:18.2 11:55/M
106 Denise Rodriguez 3277 19 1075 16:01.9 35:41.4 37:05.8 1:24.4 11:58/M
107 Destiny Zapata Franklin HS Softball 1076 17 1076 16:04.0 35:43.5 36:08.1 0:24.6 11:39/M
108 Malia Nelson Texas Strong Running Club 2531 16 1079 16:05.1 35:44.6 36:13.8 0:29.2 11:41/M
109 Marianne Marin El Dorado HS NHS 814 17 1082 16:05.4 35:44.8 37:46.5 2:01.7 12:11/M
110 Gisselle Corarrubias Coronado HS Volleyball 686 15 1100 16:21.4 36:00.9 36:10.0 0:09.1 11:40/M
111 Jayda Molina Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1908 15 1169 17:20.2 36:59.7 38:17.8 1:18.1 12:21/M
112 Arlet Galvan 3092 17 1174 17:22.6 37:02.0 38:21.4 1:19.3 12:22/M
113 Leah Green Charles MS Chargers 277 15 1180 17:26.0 37:05.4 37:07.7 0:02.2 11:58/M
114 Gigi Maier Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1372 15 1192 17:48.5 37:27.9 38:30.2 1:02.3 12:25/M
115 Sofia Licon Coronado HS Tennis Booster 653 15 1200 18:04.4 37:43.8 39:22.3 1:38.5 12:42/M
116 Monica Medina 3189 17 1211 18:11.7 37:51.1 39:10.3 1:19.2 12:38/M
117 Dennise Cano El Dorado HS NHS 812 19 1230 18:33.3 38:12.7 41:16.4 3:03.6 13:19/M
118 Atziry Hernandez El Paso Striders Running Club 992 17 1241 18:40.9 38:20.3 40:24.1 2:03.8 13:02/M
119 Angela Bustamante Coronado HS Cheer 529 16 1266 19:02.9 38:42.3 38:42.3 12:29/M
120 Vivian Moyers Polk ES 2164 15 1292 19:29.1 39:08.5 40:49.6 1:41.0 13:10/M
121 Valeria Nava Jefferson/Silva HS Band 1338 18 1310 19:53.0 39:32.4 40:23.0 0:50.6 13:02/M
122 Keziah Nelson Texas Strong Running Club 2529 18 1336 20:17.5 39:56.9 40:25.3 0:28.3 13:02/M
123 Comila Abbud El Paso HS STUDCO 853 17 1409 21:59.5 41:38.9 41:38.9 13:26/M
124 Lydia Rilat Jefferson/Silva HS Silverettes 1357 15 1416 22:21.2 42:00.7 42:53.2 0:52.5 13:50/M
125 Mariapaula Gomez Franklin HS Swim Team 1131 15 1427 22:49.8 42:29.2 44:29.1 1:59.8 14:21/M
126 Vanessa Flores Franklin HS Swim Team 1129 15 1445 23:37.7 43:17.1 45:17.0 1:59.8 14:36/M
127 Candace Romero Nava Jefferson/Silva HS Band 1337 17 1455 23:53.9 43:33.3 44:24.1 0:50.8 14:19/M
128 Edith Escareno 3080 16 1458 23:58.7 43:38.1 43:44.9 0:06.8 14:06/M
129 Stacey Marshall North Star ES 1942 17 1468 24:23.0 44:02.4 44:36.7 0:34.3 14:23/M
130 Vassti Excalante Jefferson HS Cheer 1328 17 1474 24:31.1 44:10.5 45:45.9 1:35.4 14:45/M
131 Ruth Carreon Santa Teresa HS NHS 2429 17 1489 24:53.2 44:32.6 45:28.8 0:56.1 14:40/M
132 Nadia Salais Burges HS Swim Team 146 16 1507 25:36.4 45:15.8 45:39.9 0:24.1 14:44/M
133 Kyra Roush Canutillo MS CISD 218 16 1600 30:00.1 49:39.5 50:37.1 0:57.6 16:20/M
134 Ytzel Cano Eastlake HS Cross Country 741 18 1640 32:14.2 51:53.6 53:23.6 1:30.0 17:13/M
135 Lauren Pena Burges HS Swim Team 147 16 1648 33:06.4 52:45.8 56:30.8 3:44.9 18:14/M
136 Amaris Chavez Eastlake HS Cross Country 766 16 1649 33:08.9 52:48.4 52:48.4 17:02/M
137 Margarita Romero Coronado HS Boys Soccer 508 18 1653 33:25.7 53:05.2 54:04.4 0:59.2 17:26/M
138 Zelda Vargas Desertaire ES 725 17 1696 49:48.5 1:09:27.9 1:11:45.4 2:17.4 23:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nikki Flores Franklin HS Volleyball 1211 22 455   27:54.6 29:01.9 1:07.3 9:22/M
2 Anna Valles Franklin HS Volleyball 1207 24 505 0:41.0 28:35.7 28:35.7 9:13/M
3 Daisy Duran 3077 23 551 1:04.6 28:59.3 29:01.7 0:02.4 9:22/M
4 Victoria Reyes-Gonzalez 3361 22 560 1:07.7 29:02.4 29:03.5 0:01.1 9:22/M
5 Alganara Serrato 3366 22 637 2:14.9 30:09.5 30:10.3 0:00.7 9:44/M
6 Ruby Jimenez 3130 21 700 2:49.8 30:44.5 31:57.4 1:12.9 10:18/M
7 Emilie Larocque Parkland HS Choir 1984 21 707 2:55.4 30:50.1 31:46.0 0:55.9 10:15/M
8 Kristen Valle Henderson MS 1238 23 784 3:43.6 31:38.3 32:19.1 0:40.7 10:25/M
9 Karen de Santiago Santa Teresa HS NHS 2415 22 829 4:15.0 32:09.7 33:08.5 0:58.7 10:41/M
10 Megan Gardea 3377 24 866 4:39.9 32:34.6 33:01.4 0:26.8 10:39/M
11 Bianca Chavez Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1368 23 941 5:40.4 33:35.1 34:40.5 1:05.4 11:11/M
12 Yvonne Balderrama Jefferson/Silva HS Band 1334 23 955 5:50.7 33:45.4 34:50.7 1:05.3 11:14/M
13 Elizabeth Ibarra 3402 20 1087 8:01.2 35:55.9 37:47.3 1:51.3 12:11/M
14 Natalie Baca Anthony HS Wildcats 54 23 1195 9:44.2 37:38.8 37:59.9 0:21.0 12:15/M
15 Stephanie Cano El Dorado HS NHS 811 24 1232 10:19.4 38:14.1 41:16.4 3:02.2 13:19/M
16 Shae Colon 3058 24 1283 11:00.8 38:55.5 39:10.7 0:15.1 12:38/M
17 Shelby Montogmery Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 334 24 1329 11:57.2 39:51.9 42:46.4 2:54.5 13:48/M
18 Elva Arenivas Rojas ES 2288 24 1400 13:23.0 41:17.7 43:14.1 1:56.4 13:57/M
19 Dana Marshall North Star ES 1954 21 1469 16:08.2 44:02.8 44:36.7 0:33.8 14:23/M
20 Jasmine Mitchell Polk ES 2013 20 1564 19:52.2 47:46.9 50:19.8 2:32.9 16:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lina Leyva 3147 26 184   23:57.2 24:06.3 0:09.0 7:46/M
2 Yesenia Rodriguez Charles MS Chargers 261 28 237 0:49.4 24:46.7 24:49.5 0:02.7 8:00/M
3 Kelsey Tomlin Tomlin Tide 2677 26 327 2:11.4 26:08.7 28:48.5 2:39.7 9:17/M
4 Racquel Yip Loretto Academy Track 1576 29 339 2:26.0 26:23.3 26:53.5 0:30.1 8:40/M
5 Nichole Licking First Baptist Church 1026 29 429 3:38.3 27:35.6 28:41.2 1:05.6 9:15/M
6 Alicia Nicholson 3214 29 463 4:03.5 28:00.8 30:43.2 2:42.4 9:55/M
7 Marissa Ritch First Baptist Church 1052 26 596 5:36.3 29:33.6 29:59.3 0:25.6 9:40/M
8 Araceli Vega 3329 29 601 5:39.1 29:36.4 29:41.5 0:05.1 9:35/M
9 Ann Titovets 3367 25 612 5:48.9 29:46.2 31:19.2 1:33.0 10:06/M
10 Andrea Chavez Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1367 26 648 6:19.0 30:16.3 31:23.7 1:07.4 10:07/M
11 KARLA BECERRA 3024 26 649 6:19.4 30:16.7 32:20.3 2:03.5 10:26/M
12 Jessica Burns Mission Valley ES 1870 29 697 6:45.5 30:42.8 31:53.4 1:10.5 10:17/M
13 Asia Sias 3376 28 699 6:46.4 30:43.7 32:40.5 1:56.7 10:32/M
14 Lyanne Lesso Jefferson HS Cheer 1322 27 777 7:38.1 31:35.4 31:56.9 0:21.4 10:18/M
15 Fabiola Velasquez MacArthur IS 1602 27 795 7:46.8 31:44.1 33:12.1 1:27.9 10:43/M
16 GABRIELA URBINA 3323 25 952 9:46.9 33:44.2 35:29.1 1:44.8 11:27/M
17 Jessica Quiambo North Star ES 1945 29 968 10:03.5 34:00.8 36:07.8 2:06.9 11:39/M
18 Marisol Olvera Milam ES 1786 26 994 10:40.6 34:37.9 36:31.6 1:53.7 11:47/M
19 Valerie Juarez Girl Scout Troop 277 2970 29 1003 10:43.2 34:40.5 36:42.2 2:01.7 11:50/M
20 Stephany Miranda 3199 28 1009 10:48.5 34:45.8 35:28.2 0:42.3 11:26/M
21 Martha Luevano Franklin HS Volleyball 1204 29 1044 11:19.2 35:16.5 36:25.3 1:08.7 11:45/M
22 Krizia Mendez 3192 26 1143 12:34.3 36:31.6 37:00.5 0:28.8 11:56/M
23 Ilse Flores Rojas ES 2300 28 1156 12:52.4 36:49.7 37:26.6 0:36.8 12:05/M
24 STEPHANIE HERNANDEZ 3114 28 1177 13:06.1 37:03.4 39:00.5 1:57.0 12:35/M
25 Danielle Adams 2993 27 1238 14:22.1 38:19.4 40:31.2 2:11.8 13:04/M
26 Bernadette Sepulveda 3303 28 1282 14:57.9 38:55.2 39:10.7 0:15.4 12:38/M
27 Ellie Alonso Jefferson HS Cheer 1317 29 1316 15:43.8 39:41.1 40:09.9 0:28.7 12:57/M
28 Alyshea Johnson Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 330 28 1330 15:55.3 39:52.6 42:46.1 2:53.5 13:48/M
29 Danielle Nguyen Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 333 29 1338 16:01.2 39:58.4 42:52.8 2:54.3 13:50/M
30 Alexandrea Burciaga Sunrise ES 2492 29 1472 20:11.3 44:08.6 45:10.4 1:01.8 14:34/M
31 Angela Soltero 3308 29 1572 24:18.1 48:15.4 48:15.4 15:34/M
32 Ana Escobedo El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 931 26 1585 24:43.7 48:41.0 48:41.0 15:42/M
33 Kristin Sosa Putnam ES 2202 29 1619 26:21.2 50:18.5 50:18.5 16:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laura Pennington Mesita ES 1664 30 130   22:28.9 24:07.2 1:38.3 7:47/M
2 Anabel Salazar 3293 31 412 4:52.0 27:20.9 28:02.4 0:41.4 9:03/M
3 Stacey Lopez Milam ES 1825 30 470 5:36.0 28:04.9 29:36.9 1:31.9 9:33/M
4 Elena Garcia Andress HS 23 34 479 5:43.5 28:12.4 30:27.9 2:15.4 9:49/M
5 Sarah Acosta 3268 31 555 6:31.7 29:00.6 30:02.4 1:01.7 9:41/M
6 Corina Rivera 3269 30 611 7:15.1 29:44.0 31:33.8 1:49.7 10:11/M
7 Karla Famaligi Montwood HS Football 1875 33 615 7:19.7 29:48.6 29:56.2 0:07.5 9:39/M
8 Ski Noriega Rivera ES 2275 30 643 7:43.6 30:12.5 31:01.1 0:48.5 10:00/M
9 Claudia Borunda El Paso Invaders Track Club 863 32 704 8:20.1 30:49.0 32:15.5 1:26.4 10:24/M
10 Denise Fuentes 3089 33 705 8:20.2 30:49.1 32:18.0 1:28.9 10:25/M
11 Crystal Herrera Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 324 34 710 8:26.8 30:55.8 31:02.2 0:06.4 10:01/M
12 Alison Ford Bond ES 122 31 713 8:28.1 30:57.0 33:18.7 2:21.7 10:45/M
13 Jennifer Lopez Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2806 31 780 9:07.1 31:36.0 32:07.7 0:31.6 10:22/M
14 DANIELA MACIAS 3156 32 791 9:12.9 31:41.8 33:03.5 1:21.7 10:40/M
15 Andrea Adamson Coronado HS Tennis Booster 669 33 796 9:16.9 31:45.9 32:22.6 0:36.7 10:26/M
16 Crystal Blanco 3028 34 807 9:21.7 31:50.6 32:25.6 0:34.9 10:27/M
17 Iris Sanchez Marian Manor ES 1622 34 813 9:30.3 31:59.2 32:11.0 0:11.7 10:23/M
18 Claudia Perez Zach White ES 2825 33 864 10:05.0 32:33.9 33:36.6 1:02.7 10:50/M
19 Paulina Garcia Coronado HS Band 460 31 879 10:14.3 32:43.3 34:35.4 1:52.1 11:09/M
20 Marisol Carrillo Kohlberg ES 1390 31 899 10:28.0 32:56.9 34:28.2 1:31.2 11:07/M
21 Norma Sandoval Younglife 2749 31 905 10:33.1 33:02.1 34:04.8 1:02.7 10:59/M
22 Carla Parker Polk ES 2026 33 912 10:38.3 33:07.2 35:02.8 1:55.6 11:18/M
23 Cynthia Guerra Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1364 32 924 10:55.8 33:24.7 34:32.4 1:07.6 11:08/M
24 Blair Morilla 3209 34 927 10:59.7 33:28.6 34:55.4 1:26.8 11:16/M
25 Viri Alvarez Desertaire ES 723 31 928 10:59.8 33:28.7 34:26.1 0:57.4 11:06/M
26 Anabel Villa St. Matthews Catholic 2469 34 936 11:03.2 33:32.1 35:14.2 1:42.0 11:22/M
27 Karla Reyes Younglife 2753 30 939 11:06.1 33:35.0 34:37.4 1:02.3 11:10/M
28 Diana Rico Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1907 33 1096 13:30.4 35:59.3 37:19.0 1:19.6 12:02/M
29 Tania Thomas Lincoln MS Band 1473 33 1107 13:35.4 36:04.3 36:37.3 0:32.9 11:49/M
30 Andrea Hancock 3109 33 1120 13:45.6 36:14.5 38:22.4 2:07.8 12:23/M
31 Claudia Sandoval Younglife 2989 32 1122 13:47.4 36:16.3 37:20.3 1:03.9 12:03/M
32 Dulce Favela Rosa Guerrero ES 2346 34 1131 13:54.0 36:23.0 36:49.1 0:26.1 11:53/M
33 Irene Salais Polk ES 2012 31 1171 14:31.1 37:00.0 39:33.3 2:33.2 12:45/M
34 Becky Hernandez El Paso HS Softball 829 32 1175 14:33.7 37:02.7 38:41.8 1:39.1 12:29/M
35 Celia Apodaca 3010 33 1202 15:15.7 37:44.6 38:37.1 0:52.5 12:27/M
36 Sarah Quinonez Eastlake HS Cross Country 780 34 1212 15:24.5 37:53.4 38:12.3 0:18.8 12:19/M
37 Crystal Rosales MacArthur IS 1613 32 1217 15:27.5 37:56.4 38:34.9 0:38.5 12:26/M
38 Lizzy Grado Canutillo ES CISD 207 34 1247 15:55.5 38:24.4 39:53.2 1:28.7 12:52/M
39 Estela Limon Reyes ES CISD 2233 30 1262 16:06.3 38:35.2 39:36.7 1:01.4 12:46/M
40 Katherin Juarez 3133 30 1268 16:13.6 38:42.5 40:42.6 2:00.1 13:08/M
41 Melissa Chavez Putnam ES 2198 33 1272 16:17.8 38:46.7 38:46.7 12:30/M
42 Minerva Caraveo 3041 33 1289 16:34.2 39:03.1 39:56.9 0:53.7 12:53/M
43 Virginia Armendariz 3015 33 1301 16:52.3 39:21.2 41:12.9 1:51.6 13:17/M
44 Elisa Ramirez Putnam ES 2200 33 1325 17:19.6 39:48.5 40:06.1 0:17.6 12:56/M
45 CONCEPCION MENDOZA 3193 33 1346 17:41.8 40:10.7 40:49.8 0:39.0 13:10/M
46 Celeste Guzman First Baptist Church 1050 33 1372 18:14.0 40:42.9 43:16.4 2:33.5 13:57/M
47 Tamara Ballard Andress HS 24 34 1378 18:16.4 40:45.3 43:01.4 2:16.0 13:53/M
48 Reyna Gutierrez MacArthur IS 1614 34 1380 18:17.8 40:46.7 41:26.8 0:40.0 13:22/M
49 Frances Morales Charles MS Chargers 268 30 1393 18:34.0 41:03.0 41:07.7 0:04.7 13:16/M
50 John Rincon Milam ES 1844 33 1404 19:03.3 41:32.2 42:56.0 1:23.8 13:51/M
51 Cristina Ortiz MacArthur IS 1611 31 1439 20:29.5 42:58.4 43:39.8 0:41.4 14:05/M
52 Yvonne Carrillo Canutillo ES CISD 203 31 1462 21:15.5 43:44.5 45:28.1 1:43.6 14:40/M
53 Crystal Martinez 3166 31 1471 21:39.1 44:08.0 45:09.8 1:01.8 14:34/M
54 Claudia Vera Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 342 32 1538 23:44.2 46:13.1 48:17.9 2:04.8 15:35/M
55 Kara Curlin LBJ ES 1454 33 1594 26:42.2 49:11.1 50:38.1 1:27.0 16:20/M
56 Marisol Brenmen-Gonzalez Zach White ES 2845 32 1595 26:52.9 49:21.8 50:13.7 0:51.9 16:12/M
57 Devin Roush Canutillo MS CISD 219 34 1602 27:12.7 49:41.7 50:36.8 0:55.1 16:19/M
58 Djanila Schwegmann 3410 31 1608 27:25.0 49:54.0 51:55.0 2:01.0 16:45/M
59 Kelsey Acuna Milam ES 1761 30 1615 27:46.3 50:15.2 52:31.1 2:15.8 16:56/M
60 Amanda Silva Dr Green ES 719 32 1621 27:54.3 50:23.2 51:17.7 0:54.4 16:33/M
61 Laura Gomez Mesita ES 1703 32 1628 28:18.6 50:47.5 52:30.5 1:42.9 16:56/M
62 Aide Arriaga Charles MS Chargers 289 34 1639 29:21.6 51:50.5 51:56.6 0:06.1 16:45/M
63 Larissa Moreira Lundy ES 1594 32 1642 29:32.4 52:01.3 55:54.6 3:53.2 18:02/M
64 Diana Acosta Texas Strong Running Club 2544 31 1660 32:37.0 55:05.9 1:00:29.4 5:23.4 19:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rosario Montoya Mesita ES 1714 39 154   23:04.8 23:05.6 0:00.7 7:27/M
2 Shannon Crowley Chapin HS Track 242 39 253 1:53.7 24:58.6 26:09.4 1:10.7 8:26/M
3 Amanda Henry Chapin HS Band 230 37 280 2:17.0 25:21.9 26:22.4 1:00.4 8:30/M
4 Norma Blazquez Scottsdale ES Cadets 2433 37 332 3:10.2 26:15.0 29:39.5 3:24.4 9:34/M
5 Shanna Thomas Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2805 38 413 4:16.1 27:21.0 27:52.0 0:31.0 8:59/M
6 Roxanna Pena Desertaire ES 731 38 464 4:57.0 28:01.9 28:20.2 0:18.3 9:08/M
7 Laura Saenz Richardson MS Cheer 2258 37 488 5:16.0 28:20.9 30:02.5 1:41.5 9:41/M
8 Paloma Saucedo Milam ES 1820 38 561 5:57.9 29:02.7 29:46.5 0:43.7 9:36/M
9 Jessica Hamel Polk ES 2103 37 563 5:59.6 29:04.4 30:59.9 1:55.5 10:00/M
10 Ellie Hamel Polk ES 2098 37 566 6:00.8 29:05.7 31:02.4 1:56.6 10:01/M
11 Aurora Mancera Loma Terrace ES 1546 36 579 6:08.8 29:13.6 29:32.4 0:18.7 9:32/M
12 Caroline North Coronado HS Girls Basketball 578 35 621 6:49.2 29:54.1 31:47.1 1:52.9 10:15/M
13 Nicci Goodman Texas Strong Running Club 2556 39 626 6:53.4 29:58.3 30:00.9 0:02.6 9:41/M
14 Martha Lopez Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1913 36 663 7:21.1 30:25.9 31:46.0 1:20.0 10:15/M
15 Dianne Saenz El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 930 38 672 7:24.8 30:29.7 32:15.9 1:46.1 10:24/M
16 Ruth Arnold Texas Strong Running Club 2580 35 673 7:25.0 30:29.8 30:49.3 0:19.4 9:56/M
17 Karol Davie Coronado HS Band 444 39 681 7:28.4 30:33.2 30:49.9 0:16.6 9:56/M
18 MONICA ALVARADO 3453 39 701 7:42.3 30:47.1 33:10.1 2:22.9 10:42/M
19 daniela castaneda 3050 36 723 8:00.0 31:04.9 31:12.2 0:07.2 10:04/M
20 Alma Estrada El Paso Invaders Track Club 864 35 745 8:17.9 31:22.8 31:39.1 0:16.2 10:13/M
21 Kristen Timbrook Coronado HS Boys Soccer 521 38 794 8:38.2 31:43.0 33:23.1 1:40.1 10:46/M
22 Karina Vasquez Desertaire ES 722 35 804 8:44.5 31:49.4 32:45.4 0:56.0 10:34/M
23 Jhael Gomezdealba Mesita ES 1680 38 814 8:57.0 32:01.9 33:37.5 1:35.6 10:51/M
24 Kimberly West 3337 35 851 9:18.8 32:23.7 33:25.8 1:02.0 10:47/M
25 Lynne Brooks Eastlake HS Cross Country 775 35 855 9:19.8 32:24.7 33:10.1 0:45.4 10:42/M
26 Vanessa Garcia 3095 36 859 9:23.7 32:28.6 33:47.6 1:19.0 10:54/M
27 Sarah Martin Western Hills ES 2687 38 863 9:28.8 32:33.7 33:27.6 0:53.9 10:47/M
28 Nohemi Madrid MacArthur IS 1612 37 908 9:58.3 33:03.2 33:40.9 0:37.7 10:52/M
29 Rosario Jimenez Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2796 37 919 10:11.7 33:16.5 33:33.1 0:16.5 10:49/M
30 lisa quaranto 3397 39 921 10:16.0 33:20.8 34:47.1 1:26.3 11:13/M
31 Vicki Colon Franklin HS Girls Basketball 2954 36 935 10:27.1 33:32.0 34:25.5 0:53.5 11:06/M
32 Karla Trevino Jefferson HS Cheer 1318 36 944 10:34.9 33:39.7 33:59.2 0:19.4 10:58/M
33 Betel Contreras 3060 38 959 10:43.6 33:48.4 34:35.9 0:47.4 11:09/M
34 Yadira Trevizo North Star ES 1941 38 963 10:48.6 33:53.4 34:18.1 0:24.7 11:04/M
35 Mayra Castruita LBJ ES 1457 39 976 11:01.8 34:06.7 34:30.4 0:23.7 11:08/M
36 Stephanie Caine HMS EF5'S 1252 39 1031 12:02.8 35:07.7 35:12.7 0:05.0 11:21/M
37 Beatrice Vasquez Beth El Bible Church 107 37 1038 12:10.1 35:15.0 36:55.7 1:40.7 11:55/M
38 Mari Maskell Bond ES 118 37 1042 12:10.3 35:15.2 37:40.1 2:24.9 12:09/M
39 Bianca Loya Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 94 37 1063 12:26.7 35:31.5 37:20.3 1:48.7 12:03/M
40 Tasa Porras Milam ES 1765 38 1103 12:57.8 36:02.7 36:32.2 0:29.5 11:47/M
41 Thelma Laredo Clark 3143 39 1125 13:12.2 36:17.0 37:11.4 0:54.3 12:00/M
42 Rachel Mullins 3210 35 1128 13:16.0 36:20.9 38:15.4 1:54.5 12:20/M
43 Ann Escobedo 3459 39 1158 13:46.2 36:51.1 37:40.0 0:48.8 12:09/M
44 Yvette Macias Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2373 36 1160 13:47.7 36:52.6 37:15.6 0:23.0 12:01/M
45 Martha Leza 3182 36 1179 14:00.4 37:05.3 38:52.7 1:47.4 12:32/M
46 Patricia Medina 3454 37 1188 14:16.0 37:20.9 39:20.9 2:00.0 12:41/M
47 Candace Hankins St Marks Day School 2438 39 1189 14:16.1 37:21.0 39:52.3 2:31.3 12:52/M
48 Aurora Agulilar El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 885 36 1191 14:18.4 37:23.2 39:09.0 1:45.7 12:38/M
49 Sarah Byrne Polk ES 2151 35 1234 15:13.1 38:18.0 45:22.8 7:04.8 14:38/M
50 Cara Lanigan 3138 39 1259 15:26.7 38:31.6 40:28.0 1:56.4 13:03/M
51 Elisa Garcia 3094 38 1313 16:32.9 39:37.7 41:51.7 2:14.0 13:30/M
52 Nancy Garcia El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 894 36 1341 16:59.0 40:03.9 42:12.2 2:08.2 13:37/M
53 Foua Brawley Milam ES 1775 37 1343 17:02.6 40:07.5 41:21.4 1:13.9 13:20/M
54 Erica Sawyer Polk ES 2142 38 1344 17:03.2 40:08.1 43:43.8 3:35.6 14:06/M
55 Mayra Aguirre Shot Callers 2436 37 1348 17:07.2 40:12.1 40:35.3 0:23.2 13:05/M
56 Mayra Hernandez MacArthur IS 1608 37 1354 17:11.1 40:15.9 40:54.7 0:38.7 13:12/M
57 Mabel Garcia AOY ES 64 36 1355 17:12.8 40:17.7 42:35.7 2:18.0 13:44/M
58 Maria Puents Loma Terrace ES 1543 38 1367 17:29.5 40:34.3 40:53.9 0:19.6 13:11/M
59 Elsa Valenzuela St. Matthews Catholic 2461 35 1386 17:49.7 40:54.5 41:21.4 0:26.8 13:20/M
60 Amanda Lara First Baptist Church 1046 36 1394 18:00.9 41:05.8 43:47.2 2:41.3 14:07/M
61 Irma Ortiz Coronado HS Band 450 35 1426 19:23.2 42:28.1 43:10.6 0:42.5 13:55/M
62 Melissa Untereker Polk ES 2099 39 1441 19:59.4 43:04.3 44:21.0 1:16.7 14:18/M
63 Marie Brown Milam ES 1784 38 1482 21:16.6 44:21.4 44:38.3 0:16.8 14:24/M
64 Elizabeth Torres Tippin ES 2617 35 1485 21:23.4 44:28.3 45:08.9 0:40.6 14:34/M
65 Shelby Rubin Zach White ES 2862 36 1494 21:31.7 44:36.6 45:57.3 1:20.7 14:49/M
66 Candice Carter Team Bliss Track Club 2519 35 1500 21:41.3 44:46.2 45:48.0 1:01.8 14:46/M
67 Yvonne Herrera Jefferson HS Cheer 1324 38 1502 21:49.5 44:54.4 45:23.7 0:29.3 14:38/M
68 hGaby Vasquez El Paso Striders Running Club 952 35 1519 22:34.1 45:38.9 46:00.6 0:21.7 14:50/M
69 Brenda Chavez Polk ES 2090 36 1525 22:44.4 45:49.2 48:04.1 2:14.9 15:30/M
70 Galdys Padilla Tippin ES 2659 39 1557 24:08.5 47:13.4 47:19.3 0:05.9 15:16/M
71 Jessica Acosta El Paso Invaders Track Club 862 37 1559 24:13.7 47:18.6 48:38.2 1:19.6 15:41/M
72 Ilisa Cappell Polk ES 2019 38 1568 24:55.7 48:00.6 51:46.0 3:45.3 16:42/M
73 Rocio Ceniceros Rojas ES 2309 38 1573 25:11.6 48:16.4 56:52.5 8:36.0 18:21/M
74 Simaya Boyd 3409 35 1607 26:47.3 49:52.2 51:53.1 2:00.8 16:44/M
75 Yadira Reyes 3261 39 1612 27:04.8 50:09.7 51:24.3 1:14.6 16:35/M
76 Megan Childs 3055 39 1632 28:05.7 51:10.6 52:15.4 1:04.8 16:51/M
77 Brandi Morgan Milam ES 1862 36 1666 34:32.5 57:37.4 59:21.9 1:44.5 19:09/M
78 Amanda Bowser Polk ES 2087 36 1683 39:31.0 1:02:35.8 1:02:35.8 20:11/M
79 Jackie Brown Polk ES 2088 37 1684 39:31.0 1:02:35.8 1:02:35.8 20:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pamela Moyers Polk ES 2165 43 117   22:05.3 23:45.5 1:40.2 7:40/M
2 Cristina Sedeno Franklin HS Band Boosters 2881 43 172 1:27.3 23:32.7 23:37.4 0:04.7 7:37/M
3 Begona Gomez Franklin HS Swim Team 1118 43 186 1:52.7 23:58.0 24:15.8 0:17.7 7:49/M
4 Gabriela Guillen JDE ES CISD 1298 40 273 3:11.9 25:17.2 25:46.1 0:28.9 8:19/M
5 Tara Kroeker Youth for Christ 2771 41 283 3:18.5 25:23.8 25:39.0 0:15.1 8:16/M
6 Mickey Agness Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2803 40 284 3:19.6 25:24.9 25:41.7 0:16.8 8:17/M
7 Maribel Escandon Charles MS Chargers 281 42 303 3:44.9 25:50.2 25:53.1 0:02.8 8:21/M
8 Martha Gamez Eastlake HS Cross Country 757 40 341 4:20.4 26:25.7 26:42.8 0:17.1 8:37/M
9 Maribel Lepe Coronado HS Tennis Booster 674 43 342 4:20.5 26:25.9 27:10.5 0:44.6 8:46/M
10 Maria Manriquez St. Matthews Catholic 2478 42 377 4:44.6 26:49.9 28:04.2 1:14.3 9:03/M
11 Isabella Moreno 3205 43 386 4:57.7 27:03.0 27:14.0 0:10.9 8:47/M
12 Joey Hass 3111 40 391 5:00.0 27:05.3 28:06.0 1:00.6 9:04/M
13 Mika Cohen-Jones Mesita ES 1660 44 409 5:14.6 27:19.9 27:59.4 0:39.4 9:02/M
14 Veronica Monroy 3203 44 453 5:48.6 27:53.9 28:38.1 0:44.2 9:14/M
15 Miriam Rico 3265 41 473 6:03.0 28:08.3 28:56.2 0:47.9 9:20/M
16 Michelle Escobedo HMS EF5'S 1265 42 478 6:04.8 28:10.1 30:29.9 2:19.7 9:50/M
17 Annette Tellez Ysleta PreK Gym Rats 2783 40 485 6:12.0 28:17.3 29:58.7 1:41.4 9:40/M
18 Violet Jaquez 3251 44 523 6:38.4 28:43.7 29:47.5 1:03.7 9:36/M
19 Irene Goodman El Paso Striders Running Club 972 44 538 6:48.8 28:54.1 29:03.6 0:09.5 9:22/M
20 Lisa Carranza Tippin ES 2647 41 576 7:06.0 29:11.3 31:03.8 1:52.4 10:01/M
21 Cindy Zubiate Chapin HS Track 235 41 582 7:10.2 29:15.5 29:55.4 0:39.8 9:39/M
22 Alicia Yturralde Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2367 40 642 8:06.8 30:12.1 30:32.8 0:20.7 9:51/M
23 Lucy Abeyta El Paso Striders Running Club 1006 43 679 8:27.0 30:32.4 30:42.2 0:09.8 9:54/M
24 Maryfaith Rodriguez 3274 44 718 8:55.2 31:00.5 32:25.8 1:25.2 10:27/M
25 Sharon Hsu Mesita ES 1730 41 720 8:55.9 31:01.2 31:15.6 0:14.4 10:05/M
26 Veronica Dorado 3180 44 725 9:01.9 31:07.2 32:41.6 1:34.4 10:33/M
27 JoAnn Fontanez Coronado HS Band 435 44 729 9:02.6 31:07.9 32:58.7 1:50.7 10:38/M
28 Christina Goranson Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1366 43 774 9:28.8 31:34.1 32:40.1 1:06.0 10:32/M
29 Julia Gomez Anthony HS Wildcats 55 41 787 9:35.2 31:40.5 31:58.2 0:17.7 10:19/M
30 Erica Delgado Newman ES Cowboys 1934 41 816 9:57.2 32:02.5 34:21.4 2:18.8 11:05/M
31 Ericka Chavez Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1369 43 906 10:56.9 33:02.2 34:09.4 1:07.2 11:01/M
32 Brenda Lopez MacArthur IS 1615 40 909 10:58.1 33:03.4 33:03.4 10:40/M
33 Janice Jaramillo Rivera ES 2274 41 911 10:59.9 33:05.2 33:52.6 0:47.4 10:55/M
34 Luisa Bibiano Montwood HS Robotics 1921 42 940 11:29.7 33:35.0 33:41.8 0:06.8 10:52/M
35 Sandra Ochoa 3216 41 1032 13:02.7 35:08.0 36:08.7 1:00.7 11:39/M
36 Sandra Copeland Burges HS Swim Team 154 41 1033 13:04.8 35:10.1 35:21.2 0:11.1 11:24/M
37 Robin Dragon First Baptist Church 1021 40 1040 13:09.7 35:15.0 36:58.0 1:42.9 11:55/M
38 Jeannie Dominguez Reyes ES CISD 2234 42 1053 13:18.8 35:24.1 36:24.6 1:00.4 11:45/M
39 Dana Bullock Mesita ES 1639 41 1058 13:24.5 35:29.8 37:06.2 1:36.3 11:58/M
40 Maria Trujillo 3321 43 1060 13:25.5 35:30.8 35:35.0 0:04.2 11:29/M
41 Priscilla Renteria 3260 42 1061 13:25.6 35:30.9 36:41.5 1:10.5 11:50/M
42 Idania Martinez Zach White ES 2840 40 1065 13:28.7 35:34.0 37:41.4 2:07.4 12:09/M
43 Wanda Espalin Education First Tours Canutillo 546 43 1085 13:44.5 35:49.8 37:27.0 1:37.1 12:05/M
44 Evelyn Scott 3300 43 1108 13:59.0 36:04.4 36:32.2 0:27.8 11:47/M
45 Estella Ontiveros Guillen MS 1227 40 1137 14:21.7 36:27.1 36:44.6 0:17.5 11:51/M
46 Zulema Dickerson El Paso Striders Running Club 955 40 1142 14:25.0 36:30.3 37:59.7 1:29.4 12:15/M
47 Carolina Valencia Tippin ES 2670 42 1151 14:38.8 36:44.1 37:58.9 1:14.8 12:15/M
48 Mariana Vrgas Polk ES 2048 44 1159 14:46.6 36:51.9 36:55.7 0:03.8 11:55/M
49 Leda Cobb Franklin HS STUCO 1113 40 1182 15:02.0 37:07.3 37:38.8 0:31.4 12:08/M
50 Monica Ramirez Brown MS Cheer 123 41 1208 15:43.4 37:48.7 39:37.6 1:48.9 12:47/M
51 Sunny Baker Mesita ES 1695 40 1209 15:43.5 37:48.8 39:24.5 1:35.7 12:43/M
52 Erin Fleming First Baptist Church 1041 42 1210 15:44.0 37:49.3 37:49.3 12:12/M
53 Jaxiry Hernandez El Paso Striders Running Club 993 43 1242 16:15.1 38:20.5 40:23.0 2:02.5 13:02/M
54 Iris Niestas Mesita ES 1684 40 1248 16:20.1 38:25.4 38:54.3 0:28.8 12:33/M
55 Carola Lambert Team Bliss Track Club 2506 40 1250 16:21.8 38:27.1 39:24.0 0:56.8 12:43/M
56 Bobbie Lee Roberts ES Cougars 2280 44 1264 16:32.8 38:38.1 39:37.4 0:59.2 12:47/M
57 Jeanne Lipson Zach White ES 2829 43 1286 16:51.1 38:56.5 40:18.7 1:22.2 13:00/M
58 Blanca OLAGUE 3405 41 1300 17:15.4 39:20.7 40:06.3 0:45.6 12:56/M
59 Claudia Avalos 3406 42 1303 17:16.8 39:22.1 40:06.2 0:44.1 12:56/M
60 Anadna Ambriz Polk ES 2123 44 1306 17:22.2 39:27.5 40:02.0 0:34.4 12:55/M
61 Sharon Edwards St. Matthews Catholic 2465 40 1320 17:41.3 39:46.6 41:37.9 1:51.3 13:25/M
62 Maria Elena Gonzalez Polk ES 2184 42 1323 17:41.7 39:47.1 40:32.1 0:45.0 13:05/M
63 Cynthia Salazar Canutillo ES CISD 194 43 1331 17:47.7 39:53.0 41:59.4 2:06.3 13:33/M
64 Tephanie Hopper 3121 44 1335 17:51.6 39:56.9 42:27.3 2:30.4 13:42/M
65 Ivonne Guerra Tierra del Sol ES Sundancers 2612 41 1351 18:09.6 40:14.9 40:47.6 0:32.6 13:09/M
66 Lorina Martinez El Paso Striders Running Club 990 41 1352 18:10.5 40:15.8 42:18.0 2:02.2 13:39/M
67 Nancy Martinez 3183 41 1399 19:09.5 41:14.8 43:02.7 1:47.8 13:53/M
68 Erica Nash Polk ES 2004 40 1412 19:46.7 41:52.0 42:01.7 0:09.7 13:33/M
69 Katherine Johnson Team Bliss Track Club 2497 43 1436 20:43.5 42:48.8 43:45.6 0:56.8 14:07/M
70 Elizabeth Terrazas 3315 41 1444 21:10.4 43:15.7 44:59.2 1:43.5 14:31/M
71 Elena Sroka Milam ES 1823 42 1447 21:13.0 43:18.3 44:53.0 1:34.6 14:29/M
72 Elena Young Tippin ES 2631 43 1451 21:17.6 43:23.0 45:00.5 1:37.5 14:31/M
73 Jackie Molina Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1909 40 1481 22:15.4 44:20.7 45:38.8 1:18.0 14:43/M
74 Bernice Vargas Putnam ES 2212 42 1497 22:38.3 44:43.6 44:43.6 14:25/M
75 Katie Generro Tippin ES 2653 40 1528 24:00.5 46:05.8 46:30.6 0:24.7 15:00/M
76 Brandy Bunton Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 354 40 1529 24:00.6 46:05.9 48:03.2 1:57.3 15:30/M
77 Gaby Herrera Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2804 40 1546 24:23.8 46:29.1 47:11.7 0:42.5 15:13/M
78 Aaron Borrego 3347 42 1549 24:44.0 46:49.3 48:21.2 1:31.8 15:36/M
79 April Abeyta 2985 44 1553 24:46.7 46:52.0 47:48.9 0:56.9 15:25/M
80 Vanessa Keyser 3134 40 1567 25:54.8 48:00.1 49:55.9 1:55.7 16:06/M
81 Adriana Almodovar Zach White ES 2822 44 1569 25:57.4 48:02.7 49:06.5 1:03.7 15:50/M
82 Judith Elgendy Scottsdale ES Cadets 2435 40 1605 27:44.1 49:49.4 55:57.1 6:07.7 18:03/M
83 Brenda Kennedy Texas Strong Running Club 2568 40 1631 29:02.9 51:08.2 51:45.4 0:37.2 16:42/M
84 Carmen Gloria Yamal 3340 42 1634 29:13.6 51:18.9 53:11.0 1:52.1 17:09/M
85 Mirna Rason LBJ ES 1453 44 1644 30:25.1 52:30.4 55:31.6 3:01.2 17:55/M
86 Brenda Joseph Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2789 44 1645 30:28.8 52:34.2 55:38.9 3:04.7 17:57/M
87 Gretchen Kimble Polk ES 2109 42 1657 32:40.4 54:45.7 55:47.8 1:02.1 18:00/M
88 Jessica Margherio Weststar Bank 2974 40 1687 40:42.1 1:02:47.5 1:07:20.4 4:32.9 21:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Larisa Pitchkolen HMS EF5'S 1246 48 84   21:20.6 21:23.1 0:02.5 6:54/M
2 Alison Henry Chapin HS Track 239 45 170 2:04.5 23:25.1 23:42.6 0:17.4 7:39/M
3 Patricia Powers Lincoln MS NJHS 1505 46 177 2:25.2 23:45.8 23:56.4 0:10.5 7:43/M
4 Marie Maldonado 3160 48 335 4:58.1 26:18.7 26:28.8 0:10.0 8:32/M
5 Yvette Ordonez Charles MS Chargers 265 48 336 5:00.3 26:21.0 27:00.0 0:39.0 8:43/M
6 Adele Gardea 3382 49 448 6:29.5 27:50.1 28:17.4 0:27.2 9:07/M
7 Fabi Bohlmann Franklin HS Volleyball 1202 45 451 6:32.8 27:53.4 29:03.0 1:09.5 9:22/M
8 Shannon Sawyer Coronado HS Girls Track 605 45 522 7:22.9 28:43.5 29:25.2 0:41.7 9:29/M
9 Veronica Booth Eastlake HS Cross Country 762 45 552 7:38.7 28:59.3 29:44.7 0:45.4 9:35/M
10 Melissa Chavez 3053 49 683 9:13.5 30:34.1 31:48.5 1:14.4 10:15/M
11 Alison Days Mesita ES 1745 46 714 9:37.8 30:58.4 31:30.6 0:32.2 10:10/M
12 Laura Castillo Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1363 46 746 10:02.8 31:23.4 32:30.9 1:07.5 10:29/M
13 Martha Hernandez Younglife 2754 47 752 10:05.4 31:26.1 32:23.9 0:57.8 10:27/M
14 Andrea Espinoza Zach White ES 2866 46 760 10:07.5 31:28.2 32:04.8 0:36.6 10:21/M
15 Karen Herman Coronado HS Class of 2020 297 49 792 10:21.5 31:42.2 33:29.9 1:47.7 10:48/M
16 Elizabeth Hernandez JDE ES CISD 1308 45 812 10:37.4 31:58.0 32:27.2 0:29.1 10:28/M
17 Myra Elder Lincoln MS Student Ambass. 1530 47 820 10:44.2 32:04.8 32:32.9 0:28.1 10:30/M
18 Tina Valero El Paso Striders Running Club 946 45 842 10:57.2 32:17.8 32:36.7 0:18.9 10:31/M
19 Katherine Mortimer Polk ES 2060 46 844 10:58.5 32:19.1 33:35.5 1:16.4 10:50/M
20 Alicia Rodriguez Chapin HS Track 237 46 916 11:50.5 33:11.1 34:10.8 0:59.6 11:01/M
21 Anabel Tanabe AOY ES 63 48 917 11:53.0 33:13.7 35:32.5 2:18.8 11:28/M
22 Colleen Marusich Weststar Bank 2975 46 926 12:05.7 33:26.4 33:54.4 0:28.0 10:56/M
23 Mayra Menendez 3195 46 930 12:08.4 33:29.1 33:43.4 0:14.2 10:53/M
24 Rocio Carlin Rivera ES 2271 45 969 12:42.0 34:02.6 35:19.5 1:16.8 11:24/M
25 Maria Castillo Zach White ES 2876 45 975 12:45.6 34:06.2 35:41.4 1:35.2 11:31/M
26 Alison Hammer Zach White ES 2858 48 981 13:07.1 34:27.7 36:04.2 1:36.4 11:38/M
27 Leah Grendell HMS EF5'S 1255 45 985 13:09.6 34:30.2 36:06.2 1:35.9 11:39/M
28 Jill Goodroe El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 881 46 1004 13:20.8 34:41.4 36:16.2 1:34.7 11:42/M
29 Angie Sandoval Marian Manor ES 1618 45 1017 13:36.0 34:56.7 35:36.6 0:39.9 11:29/M
30 Blanca Landeros Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1361 48 1029 13:45.8 35:06.4 37:02.5 1:56.1 11:57/M
31 Tiffany Flores Coronado HS Girls Track 599 46 1035 13:51.7 35:12.3 35:23.6 0:11.2 11:25/M
32 Claudia Ivey 3353 49 1077 14:23.4 35:44.0 36:29.2 0:45.2 11:46/M
33 :aira Macias El Dorado HS NHS 805 49 1081 14:24.1 35:44.7 37:45.6 2:00.8 12:11/M
34 Rosie Sepulveda Wiggs MS 2706 49 1113 14:47.6 36:08.2 36:25.6 0:17.4 11:45/M
35 Xochitl Budde Marian Manor ES 1619 48 1115 14:52.1 36:12.7 36:52.0 0:39.3 11:54/M
36 Wendy Prieto Coronado HS Boys Soccer 495 47 1130 15:01.7 36:22.3 37:18.7 0:56.3 12:02/M
37 Dora Contreras 3059 45 1133 15:04.5 36:25.1 36:42.2 0:17.1 11:50/M
38 Connie Walls Tippin ES 2675 48 1183 15:50.0 37:10.7 37:56.7 0:46.0 12:14/M
39 Celeste Puentes Coronado HS Class of 2020 301 47 1184 15:51.5 37:12.1 37:46.9 0:34.8 12:11/M
40 Adriana Licon Coronado HS Tennis Booster 651 46 1205 16:24.5 37:45.2 39:23.9 1:38.7 12:42/M
41 Esther Duncan Team Bliss Track Club 2515 48 1219 16:38.9 37:59.5 38:57.1 0:57.6 12:34/M
42 Yolanda Cisneros El Paso Striders Running Club 995 46 1227 16:48.1 38:08.8 38:47.5 0:38.7 12:31/M
43 Patty De La Rosa El Paso Striders Running Club 1014 45 1258 17:10.3 38:31.0 39:04.6 0:33.6 12:36/M
44 Gracie Merritt Mesita ES 1708 45 1297 17:50.4 39:11.1 47:17.1 8:06.0 15:15/M
45 Claudia Mosher Mesita ES 1746 45 1299 17:52.4 39:13.1 47:18.0 8:04.9 15:15/M
46 Rebeca Hidalgo El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 923 48 1357 18:59.3 40:19.9 41:13.6 0:53.6 13:18/M
47 Blanca Baker St. Matthews Catholic 2481 47 1369 19:19.8 40:40.4 41:03.8 0:23.4 13:15/M
48 Annette Howard Hornedo MS Girls PE 1283 46 1382 19:29.1 40:49.7 42:49.6 1:59.8 13:49/M
49 Megan Sandhu Western Hills ES 2688 47 1406 20:12.6 41:33.3 42:29.4 0:56.1 13:42/M
50 Kimberly Baxter El Paso Striders Running Club 983 47 1411 20:27.2 41:47.8 42:27.1 0:39.2 13:42/M
51 Lydia Algraves Coronado HS Swim Team 634 49 1422 20:59.5 42:20.1 43:30.9 1:10.7 14:02/M
52 Araceli Trevino Polk ES 2029 46 1425 21:03.6 42:24.2 44:37.0 2:12.7 14:24/M
53 Suzanna Gutierrez Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1365 48 1452 22:05.5 43:26.2 44:33.5 1:07.2 14:22/M
54 Chris Kaplos Mesita ES 1748 48 1505 23:43.1 45:03.7 47:17.2 2:13.5 15:15/M
55 Kristen Shaver St Marks NJHS 2444 47 1531 24:46.1 46:06.8 46:30.9 0:24.1 15:00/M
56 Elena Alvidrez Anthony HS Wildcats 56 45 1555 25:33.3 46:53.9 47:14.4 0:20.4 15:14/M
57 Lu Rivas Santa Teresa HS NHS 2430 45 1556 25:37.8 46:58.4 51:18.3 4:19.9 16:33/M
58 Daravante Pholvichitr El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 926 49 1560 26:02.7 47:23.3 48:49.2 1:25.8 15:45/M
59 Norma Velasquez MacArthur IS 1604 47 1592 27:47.9 49:08.6 50:37.4 1:28.8 16:20/M
60 Monica McGowan 3185 48 1650 31:41.0 53:01.6 54:51.8 1:50.1 17:42/M
61 Veronica Vallejo Mesita ES 1672 49 1656 33:23.9 54:44.5 56:15.7 1:31.1 18:09/M
62 Beatrice Garza Hornedo MS Girls PE 1288 47 1670 37:51.0 59:11.6 59:11.6 19:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ginger Escareno 3083 54 345   26:27.8 26:39.7 0:11.9 8:36/M
2 Shelly Ruddock Coronado HS Girls Track 593 50 411 0:52.3 27:20.1 27:48.3 0:28.1 8:58/M
3 Melissa Macias Coronado HS Volleyball 700 50 446 1:19.5 27:47.3 28:26.4 0:39.1 9:10/M
4 Maria Trejo 3318 51 541 2:26.8 28:54.7 29:39.3 0:44.6 9:34/M
5 Bernadette Morgan Western Hills ES 2696 53 635 3:41.2 30:09.0 30:09.0 9:44/M
6 Sylvia Waters-Moujan Coronado HS Cheer 525 51 712 4:28.6 30:56.4 31:28.8 0:32.4 10:09/M
7 Andrea Baca Zach White ES 2865 53 755 4:59.0 31:26.8 32:03.2 0:36.3 10:20/M
8 Nanie Solis Team Bliss Track Club 2501 50 772 5:06.2 31:34.0 31:45.4 0:11.3 10:15/M
9 Lara Randag Polk ES 2156 51 825 5:40.0 32:07.8 33:54.7 1:46.8 10:56/M
10 Arlene Carroll Weststar Bank 2973 54 925 6:58.1 33:25.9 33:54.5 0:28.5 10:56/M
11 Lilila Lucero San Martin de Porres Teen ACTS 2397 52 953 7:16.7 33:44.5 35:21.3 1:36.8 11:24/M
12 Thelma Ramos 3258 53 1006 8:15.9 34:43.7 34:57.0 0:13.2 11:16/M
13 Cecilia Watt Jefferson HS Cheer 1325 52 1109 9:36.8 36:04.7 36:33.7 0:29.0 11:47/M
14 Letty Dominguez Coronado HS Band 461 50 1150 10:15.8 36:43.6 37:08.8 0:25.1 11:59/M
15 Claudine Garcia Newman ES Cowboys 1933 52 1358 13:55.7 40:23.5 41:49.5 1:26.0 13:29/M
16 Esther Peralto Loma Terrace ES 1542 51 1391 14:29.4 40:57.2 42:38.6 1:41.4 13:45/M
17 Blanca Vargas Putnam ES 2211 50 1423 15:55.5 42:23.3 42:23.3 13:40/M
18 Juana Perry Burges HS Swim Team 155 53 1434 16:15.9 42:43.7 42:54.0 0:10.3 13:50/M
19 Katherine Brown 3036 54 1473 17:42.6 44:10.4 46:00.5 1:50.0 14:50/M
20 Manjung Chou El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 902 50 1475 17:43.5 44:11.3 50:33.2 6:21.9 16:18/M
21 Jill Marcantel Franklin HS Girls Basketball 2968 50 1487 18:00.8 44:28.6 47:46.0 3:17.4 15:25/M
22 LEONORA ORTEGA 3222 50 1496 18:14.7 44:42.5 46:57.4 2:14.9 15:09/M
23 BLANCA BECERRA 3025 54 1517 19:07.7 45:35.6 47:39.8 2:04.2 15:22/M
24 Christina Bernal St. Matthews Catholic 2466 50 1620 23:53.8 50:21.6 52:55.9 2:34.3 17:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Guillermana Bonilla 3380 56 270   25:15.6 25:15.6 8:09/M
2 caroline maynes 3175 55 392 1:50.1 27:05.8 28:54.8 1:49.0 9:19/M
3 Linda Gonzales 3100 58 514 3:24.8 28:40.5 28:47.0 0:06.5 9:17/M
4 Kim Brooks Eastlake HS Cross Country 777 57 716 5:43.5 30:59.2 31:45.3 0:46.1 10:15/M
5 Blaise Supler Team Bliss Track Club 2512 57 1002 9:24.7 34:40.4 35:04.5 0:24.1 11:19/M
6 Janet Harvey-Clark 3110 58 1224 12:50.6 38:06.3 38:14.2 0:07.8 12:20/M
7 Sharon Roy 3365 55 1407 16:21.5 41:37.2 45:48.4 4:11.1 14:46/M
8 Rosie Medina 3188 58 1467 18:37.4 43:53.1 44:46.3 0:53.2 14:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Liz Ortiz 3403 61 581   29:15.0 29:27.8 0:12.8 9:30/M
2 Maria Rodriguez Charles MS Chargers 262 61 696 1:27.6 30:42.7 30:48.9 0:06.1 9:56/M
3 Helen Jensen Coronado HS Band 436 63 827 2:53.5 32:08.5 32:20.5 0:11.9 10:26/M
4 Laura Boggs Tippin ES 2676 61 887 3:34.5 32:49.6 33:34.5 0:44.9 10:50/M
5 Cristina Valdez 3325 62 1039 6:00.0 35:15.0 35:29.9 0:14.8 11:27/M
6 Martina Trevino Jefferson HS Cheer 1329 60 1304 10:07.9 39:23.0 40:27.0 1:04.0 13:03/M
7 Cassandra Pelham 3234 62 1651 23:48.9 53:03.9 54:52.9 1:48.9 17:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jane Pytlewski 3248 66 1168   36:58.1 37:10.6 0:12.5 11:59/M
2 JoAnn Gonzales Lamar ES 1416 69 1437 5:53.8 42:52.0 43:20.3 0:28.3 13:59/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luz Lebert 3146 70 1020   34:58.0 35:28.7 0:30.7 11:26/M
2 Megan Ramirez Brown MS Cheer 125 74 1080 0:46.6 35:44.6 37:34.2 1:49.6 12:07/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Theodore Sandhu Western Hills ES 2691 18 1   16:05.8 16:19.5 0:13.7 5:16/M
2 Sergio Leon Cuartas 3062 15 2 0:07.9 16:13.7 16:14.3 0:00.5 5:14/M
3 Seth Rodriguez 3273 15 3 0:11.0 16:16.9 16:18.0 0:01.1 5:15/M
Top

Male no age given see timer

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Camden Allen Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2797 0 426   27:34.4 28:01.6 0:27.1 9:02/M
2 Erick Aguilar Lauterbach Borschow 1418 0 510 1:04.9 28:39.3 28:39.3 9:15/M
3 Juan Carlos Tanabe AOY ES 68 0 647 2:41.6 30:16.0 32:00.6 1:44.5 10:19/M
4 Cristian Ramirez Alderete MS Eagles CISD 10 0 1098 8:25.1 35:59.6 36:18.6 0:18.9 11:43/M
5 Unknown Partic. 3458 3458 1267 11:07.9 38:42.4 38:42.4 12:29/M
6 Troy Borrego 3341 0 1551 19:17.1 46:51.6 48:20.6 1:29.0 15:35/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jayden Wadsworth Milam ES 1831 7 52   20:13.1 20:13.1 6:31/M
2 Zane Endrizzi Milam ES 1837 7 63 0:28.2 20:41.4 21:17.3 0:35.9 6:52/M
3 Connor Baxter El Paso Striders Running Club 982 8 69 0:43.4 20:56.5 21:30.7 0:34.1 6:56/M
4 Soren Goodman Texas Strong Running Club 2563 9 163 2:58.3 23:11.5 23:13.3 0:01.8 7:29/M
5 Ian Escajeda Reyes ES CISD 2243 9 193 3:47.9 24:01.1 24:03.8 0:02.7 7:45/M
6 Jose Granada Western Hills ES 2693 8 219 4:14.4 24:27.6 24:43.3 0:15.7 7:58/M
7 Troy Hodges Texas Strong Running Club 2545 9 223 4:19.0 24:32.1 24:32.1 7:55/M
8 Ledger Merritt Mesita ES 1709 9 225 4:21.1 24:34.2 25:21.4 0:47.1 8:11/M
9 Kahlo Cohen-Jones Mesita ES 1658 9 238 4:34.5 24:47.7 25:21.4 0:33.7 8:11/M
10 Kevin Lambert Team Bliss Track Club 2507 9 252 4:44.3 24:57.4 25:53.9 0:56.4 8:21/M
11 Stephan Gonzalez El Paso Invaders Track Club 874 8 269 5:00.0 25:13.1 26:33.7 1:20.5 8:34/M
12 Diego Lira El Paso Invaders Track Club 872 8 286 5:12.2 25:25.4 26:42.1 1:16.6 8:37/M
13 Steven Haluschak El Paso Striders Running Club 959 6 311 5:43.4 25:56.6 25:59.8 0:03.1 8:23/M
14 Miles Saenz El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 929 8 320 5:49.4 26:02.5 26:32.8 0:30.2 8:34/M
15 Dante Sotelo El Paso Invaders Track Club 870 9 329 5:59.7 26:12.9 26:21.0 0:08.1 8:30/M
16 Aydan Apodaca Polk ES 2031 8 330 5:59.9 26:13.1 27:32.9 1:19.8 8:53/M
17 Corbin Kroeker Mesita ES 1645 9 334 6:03.6 26:16.8 26:32.4 0:15.6 8:34/M
18 Andre Paillad Texas Strong Running Club 2590 8 344 6:14.4 26:27.6 26:40.3 0:12.7 8:36/M
19 Giuseppe Ardovino Mesita ES 1654 9 385 6:49.6 27:02.7 27:03.5 0:00.7 8:44/M
20 Pepe Valdez Texas Strong Running Club 2605 7 399 6:54.9 27:08.0 27:10.6 0:02.5 8:46/M
21 Jacob Perez Tippin ES 2662 9 461 7:45.5 27:58.6 27:59.2 0:00.6 9:02/M
22 Jameson Rodriguez Polk ES 2003 8 527 8:34.5 28:47.7 28:57.3 0:09.6 9:20/M
23 Luke Parker Polk ES 2028 7 532 8:35.2 28:48.3 30:40.1 1:51.7 9:54/M
24 Mateo Burlingame Polk ES 2061 9 534 8:37.2 28:50.4 30:04.5 1:14.1 9:42/M
25 Ryoki Nogi Tippin ES 2637 9 580 9:01.2 29:14.4 30:18.7 1:04.3 9:46/M
26 Carlos Santiago Herrera Mesita ES 1693 8 592 9:14.0 29:27.1 31:58.1 2:31.0 10:19/M
27 Joe Madrid LBJ ES 1425 9 614 9:34.8 29:47.9 29:49.0 0:01.0 9:37/M
28 Matix Navarro Mesita ES 1626 9 630 9:48.0 30:01.2 31:43.1 1:41.9 10:14/M
29 Abel Eyasu Polk ES 2050 8 639 9:56.6 30:09.8 30:09.8 9:44/M
30 Kirian Gomez Mesita ES 1682 8 660 10:10.9 30:24.0 32:00.5 1:36.4 10:19/M
31 Santiago Valenzuela St. Matthews Catholic 2463 6 670 10:16.4 30:29.5 30:56.7 0:27.1 9:59/M
32 Corbin Richter Milam ES 1843 6 689 10:27.2 30:40.4 31:15.4 0:35.0 10:05/M
33 Antonio Rincon Milam ES 1846 8 732 10:58.0 31:11.1 32:34.3 1:23.1 10:30/M
34 Eduardo Gomez Zach White ES 2873 9 733 10:58.1 31:11.2 31:13.6 0:02.3 10:04/M
35 Edward Gutierrez Texas Strong Running Club 2581 9 761 11:15.7 31:28.9 31:33.1 0:04.2 10:11/M
36 Adrian Cisneros El Paso Striders Running Club 994 8 768 11:20.4 31:33.5 32:11.7 0:38.1 10:23/M
37 Aiden Chavez JDE ES CISD 1303 8 771 11:20.8 31:34.0 32:27.6 0:53.5 10:28/M
38 Binyan Eyasu Polk ES 2051 8 783 11:25.1 31:38.2 31:40.1 0:01.9 10:13/M
39 Clark Sneau Polk ES 2137 9 811 11:42.7 31:55.8 32:42.0 0:46.1 10:33/M
40 Khaleb Gomez Mesita ES 1683 9 815 11:48.9 32:02.1 33:37.9 1:35.8 10:51/M
41 Ariel King JR. Team Bliss Track Club 2500 7 823 11:54.3 32:07.5 33:01.8 0:54.2 10:39/M
42 Alexander De La Cruz Milam ES 1855 6 869 12:22.8 32:35.9 35:46.8 3:10.8 11:32/M
43 Isaac Law Polk ES 2027 7 877 12:27.7 32:40.9 32:40.9 10:32/M
44 Efrain Carrillo Jr Kohlberg ES 1392 6 898 12:42.9 32:56.0 34:26.5 1:30.4 11:06/M
45 Diego Gonzalez Zach White ES 2843 8 901 12:44.3 32:57.5 33:49.2 0:51.7 10:55/M
46 Dominic Garcia El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 895 7 977 13:55.8 34:09.0 36:14.8 2:05.8 11:41/M
47 Leo Olvera Milam ES 1785 8 988 14:22.7 34:35.8 36:30.8 1:55.0 11:46/M
48 Boden Cecka Franklin HS Swim Team 1134 7 990 14:23.6 34:36.8 36:01.8 1:25.0 11:37/M
49 Sean Aja Milam ES 1810 9 992 14:23.7 34:36.9 34:59.7 0:22.8 11:17/M
50 Romario Flores Polk ES 2170 8 1014 14:37.9 34:51.0 35:01.4 0:10.3 11:18/M
51 Joel Benitez Mesita ES 1653 8 1026 14:50.7 35:03.9 36:33.9 1:30.0 11:47/M
52 Ari Untereker Polk ES 2101 6 1037 15:00.9 35:14.1 36:30.2 1:16.0 11:46/M
53 Kai Maskell Bond ES 119 8 1041 15:02.0 35:15.1 37:39.8 2:24.6 12:09/M
54 Noah Menzies Mesita ES 1687 7 1059 15:17.2 35:30.3 37:49.6 2:19.2 12:12/M
55 John Wellman Milam ES 1854 9 1070 15:25.3 35:38.5 36:36.4 0:57.8 11:48/M
56 Sebastian Gurovich Tippin ES 2668 7 1097 15:46.3 35:59.4 37:10.7 1:11.3 11:59/M
57 Joshua Hammer Zach White ES 2855 9 1102 15:49.3 36:02.4 37:34.1 1:31.6 12:07/M
58 James Lanigan 3140 9 1111 15:53.8 36:06.9 37:38.2 1:31.2 12:08/M
59 Josiah Kroeker Mesita ES 1646 7 1114 15:59.0 36:12.2 36:27.7 0:15.4 11:45/M
60 Gonzalo Ortega Polk ES 2001 8 1117 16:00.0 36:13.1 36:36.2 0:23.1 11:48/M
61 Max Riegg El Dorado HS NHS 818 5 1136 16:13.9 36:27.0 36:53.2 0:26.2 11:54/M
62 Joaquin Quinonez Mesita ES 1629 7 1155 16:33.6 36:46.8 37:05.2 0:18.4 11:58/M
63 Martin Fierro Polk ES 2049 9 1161 16:41.4 36:54.5 36:57.5 0:02.9 11:55/M
64 Antonio Ochoa Zach White ES 2824 7 1163 16:44.0 36:57.2 37:40.2 0:43.0 12:09/M
65 Domenic Gonzalez Polk ES 2010 8 1164 16:44.4 36:57.5 39:28.2 2:30.6 12:44/M
66 Jackson Perry Polk ES 2162 9 1166 16:44.5 36:57.7 38:00.2 1:02.5 12:15/M
67 Eduardo Favela Kohlberg ES 1389 7 1173 16:48.7 37:01.8 37:29.6 0:27.7 12:05/M
68 Andrei Cera-Neri Canutillo ES CISD 212 9 1190 17:07.9 37:21.1 39:04.7 1:43.6 12:36/M
69 Joaquin Quinonez Eastlake HS Cross Country 774 7 1214 17:40.9 37:54.1 38:12.8 0:18.7 12:19/M
70 Diego Niestas Mesita ES 1685 6 1245 18:10.8 38:24.0 38:54.5 0:30.5 12:33/M
71 Tyler Fields Milam ES 1849 7 1253 18:16.6 38:29.7 40:19.3 1:49.5 13:00/M
72 Jackson Hankins St Marks Day School 2437 8 1257 18:17.0 38:30.2 41:03.7 2:33.5 13:15/M
73 Devon Ellsworth Milam ES 1805 9 1260 18:19.6 38:32.7 41:15.0 2:42.2 13:18/M
74 Ceasar Zuniga North Star ES 1966 4 1263 18:22.6 38:35.8 40:46.0 2:10.1 13:09/M
75 Aksel Pierre Zermeno Mesita ES 1713 8 1265 18:26.0 38:39.2 38:40.3 0:01.1 12:28/M
76 Nathaniel Chavez Putnam ES 2197 7 1269 18:30.5 38:43.7 38:43.7 12:29/M
77 Angel Ponce LBJ ES 1434 9 1270 18:32.9 38:46.0 38:46.4 0:00.4 12:30/M
78 Ross Lipson Zach White ES 2828 9 1284 18:42.7 38:55.8 40:18.7 1:22.8 13:00/M
79 Juan Copas Franklin HS Band Boosters 2894 9 1294 18:56.4 39:09.6 39:40.7 0:31.1 12:48/M
80 Isaac Armendariz 3016 7 1302 19:08.5 39:21.6 41:13.1 1:51.5 13:18/M
81 James Gardner Rosa Guerrero ES 2353 9 1315 19:27.2 39:40.3 41:26.1 1:45.7 13:22/M
82 Alan Ortiz MacArthur IS 1610 9 1321 19:33.6 39:46.7 40:28.6 0:41.8 13:03/M
83 Diego Ramirez Putnam ES 2199 9 1326 19:36.2 39:49.3 40:06.8 0:17.4 12:56/M
84 Walker Sawyer Polk ES 2141 6 1342 19:52.3 40:05.4 43:42.7 3:37.2 14:06/M
85 Steven Brawley Milam ES 1777 6 1345 19:56.6 40:09.8 41:21.3 1:11.5 13:20/M
86 Santiago Garcia AOY ES 67 5 1353 20:02.7 40:15.8 42:32.6 2:16.7 13:43/M
87 Ethan Vasquez Beth El Bible Church 103 7 1359 20:11.1 40:24.3 42:08.2 1:43.9 13:35/M
88 Marcos Puentes Loma Terrace ES 1537 8 1362 20:17.2 40:30.4 40:50.3 0:19.9 13:10/M
89 Juan Puentes Loma Terrace ES 1538 9 1366 20:19.9 40:33.0 40:53.5 0:20.4 13:11/M
90 Walker Perry Polk ES 1993 7 1376 20:31.6 40:44.8 41:48.0 1:03.2 13:29/M
91 Jack Byrne Polk ES 2154 6 1377 20:31.8 40:44.9 48:16.6 7:31.7 15:34/M
92 Jacob Gerstheimer Polk ES 2056 6 1385 20:40.3 40:53.4 41:14.3 0:20.9 13:18/M
93 Yoel Diaz Rojas ES 2285 6 1398 21:01.0 41:14.1 43:10.6 1:56.5 13:55/M
94 Michael Cordero 3181 8 1408 21:25.0 41:38.2 43:25.7 1:47.5 14:00/M
95 Luke Boehmer Polk ES 2152 8 1433 22:30.3 42:43.4 43:56.5 1:13.0 14:10/M
96 Finnegan Kelley Putnam ES 2210 7 1440 22:45.3 42:58.4 42:58.4 13:52/M
97 Cody Sroka Milam ES 1824 8 1446 23:04.6 43:17.8 44:52.2 1:34.4 14:28/M
98 Andress Lopez Canutillo ES CISD 198 8 1460 23:29.6 43:42.8 45:25.8 1:43.0 14:39/M
99 Christian Beltran Canutillo ES CISD 204 9 1461 23:30.4 43:43.6 45:24.9 1:41.2 14:39/M
100 Gage Wagner Milam ES 1763 7 1477 23:59.2 44:12.4 44:55.2 0:42.8 14:29/M
101 Brian Tseng El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 904 9 1479 24:03.0 44:16.1 50:33.4 6:17.2 16:18/M
102 Micah Brown Milam ES 1830 6 1483 24:08.3 44:21.5 44:38.6 0:17.1 14:24/M
103 Andresito Chavez 3054 7 1488 24:17.9 44:31.1 46:33.1 2:01.9 15:01/M
104 Micha Rubin Zach White ES 2864 5 1490 24:22.2 44:35.3 45:55.4 1:20.0 14:49/M
105 Asher Rubin Zach White ES 2863 7 1491 24:22.6 44:35.8 45:57.1 1:21.2 14:49/M
106 Anthony Baker St. Matthews Catholic 2482 8 1492 24:22.7 44:35.8 44:59.1 0:23.3 14:31/M
107 Grant Carter Team Bliss Track Club 2522 5 1498 24:32.2 44:45.3 45:47.2 1:01.9 14:46/M
108 Issac Gipson Radford HS Band 2227 8 1499 24:32.7 44:45.9 45:42.4 0:56.5 14:45/M
109 Eddie Moreno Polk ES 2089 5 1523 25:34.4 45:47.6 48:03.1 2:15.5 15:30/M
110 Gabriel Generro Tippin ES 2652 7 1527 25:50.0 46:03.2 46:28.5 0:25.3 14:59/M
111 Eston Bunton Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 356 6 1530 25:53.1 46:06.3 48:03.9 1:57.6 15:30/M
112 Levi Padilla Tippin ES 2657 9 1539 26:00.5 46:13.7 46:19.6 0:05.9 14:56/M
113 Jovanni Ortiz JDE ES CISD 1299 9 1545 26:05.7 46:18.9 48:46.0 2:27.0 15:44/M
114 Brody Macias Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2374 5 1547 26:27.1 46:40.2 46:40.2 15:03/M
115 Caycen Sawyer Polk ES 2140 8 1565 27:38.9 47:52.0 51:32.5 3:40.4 16:37/M
116 Jaden Ponce Lundy ES 1592 6 1591 28:53.5 49:06.7 53:02.1 3:55.4 17:06/M
117 Milo Moreira Lundy ES 1593 4 1593 28:56.6 49:09.7 53:03.6 3:53.8 17:07/M
118 Anakin Schwegmann 3412 8 1609 29:41.1 49:54.3 51:55.0 2:00.7 16:45/M
119 James Reyes 3264 5 1611 29:56.4 50:09.6 51:24.4 1:14.8 16:35/M
120 Emilio Escarrega Desertaire ES 728 9 1613 29:56.9 50:10.1 53:42.7 3:32.6 17:19/M
121 Lucas Sosa Putnam ES 2201 8 1618 30:03.6 50:16.7 50:16.7 16:13/M
122 Derek Kim Coronado HS Cheer 522 7 1623 30:14.6 50:27.7 52:44.7 2:16.9 17:01/M
123 Diego Gomez Mesita ES 1704 9 1624 30:28.1 50:41.2 52:25.1 1:43.9 16:55/M
124 Marcus Childs 3056 8 1633 30:59.3 51:12.5 52:15.1 1:02.6 16:51/M
125 Nicolas Guevara 3178 8 1635 31:06.2 51:19.4 53:11.5 1:52.1 17:09/M
126 Andrew Cortez Reyes ES CISD 2249 8 1647 32:31.3 52:44.4 55:13.6 2:29.1 17:49/M
127 Joshua Vallejo Mesita ES 1669 8 1655 34:23.5 54:36.7 56:08.2 1:31.5 18:06/M
128 Nicholas Vaughn Zach White ES 2831 8 1669 38:24.9 58:38.1 1:07:08.1 8:29.9 21:39/M
129 Pedro Madrid 3158 8 1676 42:03.1 1:02:16.3 1:05:41.1 3:24.8 21:11/M
130 Linclon Brown Polk ES 2071 6 1685 42:23.1 1:02:36.3 1:02:36.3 20:12/M
131 Joaquin Elizondo Sageland ES Micro Society 2389 8 1692 44:58.1 1:05:11.2 1:09:59.9 4:48.6 22:35/M
132 matthew duncan 3075 7 1693 45:57.3 1:06:10.4 1:06:17.1 0:06.6 21:23/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dailan Goodman Texas Strong Running Club 2565 13 12   17:35.9 17:36.5 0:00.5 5:41/M
2 Omer Ibrahim Loma Terrace ES 1548 12 24 1:00.2 18:36.1 18:38.4 0:02.2 6:01/M
3 David Ramirez 3256 13 31 1:37.1 19:13.0 19:17.5 0:04.5 6:13/M
4 Skyler Brown Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2383 14 33 1:38.6 19:14.5 19:17.5 0:02.9 6:13/M
5 Seth Truax Wiggs MS 2713 12 34 1:41.2 19:17.1 19:19.4 0:02.2 6:14/M
6 Denovan Estrada El Paso Invaders Track Club 868 14 35 1:43.9 19:19.8 19:28.0 0:08.2 6:17/M
7 Jacob Ordonez Eastlake HS Cross Country 788 14 36 1:45.9 19:21.8 19:33.9 0:12.0 6:18/M
8 Carlos Carranza Tippin ES 2646 13 55 2:43.3 20:19.2 22:12.2 1:52.9 7:10/M
9 Jaason Nevarez Lincoln MS Band 1465 13 59 2:55.5 20:31.4 21:48.6 1:17.1 7:02/M
10 Matthew Abeyta El Paso Striders Running Club 1003 13 62 3:01.9 20:37.8 20:37.8 0:00.0 6:39/M
11 Diego Garnica 3387 14 65 3:10.3 20:46.2 20:48.5 0:02.2 6:43/M
12 Carl Frede Ysleta PreK Gym Rats 2775 13 76 3:30.9 21:06.9 21:11.5 0:04.6 6:50/M
13 Mauricio Cuartas 3063 13 79 3:35.3 21:11.2 21:13.7 0:02.5 6:51/M
14 Logan Brown Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2384 12 81 3:38.6 21:14.5 21:17.2 0:02.7 6:52/M
15 Orlando Contreras El Paso Invaders Track Club 871 11 87 3:52.0 21:27.9 21:36.7 0:08.8 6:58/M
16 Darien Booth Eastlake HS Cross Country 764 14 89 3:53.5 21:29.4 22:14.3 0:44.9 7:10/M
17 Ameen Ibrahim Loma Terrace ES 1539 10 91 3:54.0 21:29.9 21:31.8 0:01.9 6:56/M
18 Jorge Maese, Jr. Eastlake HS Cross Country 787 14 93 3:54.4 21:30.3 21:42.9 0:12.6 7:00/M
19 Octavio Trujillo Polk ES 1997 14 97 3:59.4 21:35.3 21:38.7 0:03.3 6:59/M
20 Angel Maese Eastlake HS Cross Country 789 12 101 4:03.0 21:38.9 21:51.5 0:12.6 7:03/M
21 Styles Goodman El Paso Striders Running Club 958 11 106 4:07.8 21:43.7 21:44.3 0:00.6 7:01/M
22 Max Rodriguez Ysleta PreK Gym Rats 2784 14 109 4:16.2 21:52.1 21:52.1 7:03/M
23 Aiden Diamos Lincoln MS Football 1477 12 114 4:26.5 22:02.4 22:23.0 0:20.5 7:13/M
24 Bravilo Estrada El Paso Invaders Track Club 873 11 116 4:28.7 22:04.6 22:12.5 0:07.8 7:10/M
25 Christopher Arnold Texas Strong Running Club 2587 11 120 4:32.3 22:08.2 22:09.9 0:01.6 7:09/M
26 Johnny Martinez 3170 12 125 4:39.0 22:14.9 22:44.8 0:29.8 7:20/M
27 Max Morton Mesita ES 1726 11 126 4:43.7 22:19.6 22:22.5 0:02.8 7:13/M
28 Jacobo Cardrel St Marks Day School 2441 12 129 4:51.9 22:27.8 22:32.2 0:04.4 7:16/M
29 Magnus Goodman Texas Strong Running Club 2562 11 134 4:56.6 22:32.5 22:33.6 0:01.1 7:16/M
30 Gabriel Arellano Texas Strong Running Club 2599 13 136 4:59.1 22:35.0 22:49.5 0:14.5 7:22/M
31 Wesley Etterling Zach White ES 2847 10 139 5:03.9 22:39.8 24:10.5 1:30.6 7:48/M
32 Diego Mendoza Zach White ES 2880 10 140 5:04.4 22:40.3 24:11.2 1:30.9 7:48/M
33 Samuel Flores Coronado HS Girls Track 598 13 142 5:07.2 22:43.1 22:52.6 0:09.4 7:23/M
34 Damiam Espinoza 3029 11 157 5:30.4 23:06.3 24:43.7 1:37.4 7:58/M
35 William Sanchez El Paso Striders Running Club 970 12 164 5:36.0 23:11.9 23:13.7 0:01.8 7:29/M
36 Hudson Merritt Mesita ES 1710 11 168 5:41.4 23:17.3 24:04.0 0:46.6 7:46/M
37 Jorge Solis Montwood HS Robotics 1926 14 176 6:06.4 23:42.3 23:54.4 0:12.1 7:43/M
38 Inaki Guerrero Lincoln MS Journalism 1495 13 183 6:21.3 23:57.2 29:43.0 5:45.8 9:35/M
39 Ulysses O'Rourke 3218 11 185 6:22.0 23:58.0 24:37.7 0:39.7 7:56/M
40 David Herrera Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 323 14 192 6:24.9 24:00.8 24:14.3 0:13.4 7:49/M
41 Andrew Armendariz MacArthur IS 1601 13 196 6:30.3 24:06.3 24:19.8 0:13.5 7:51/M
42 Patrick Bullock Wiggs MS 2741 12 199 6:35.5 24:11.4 25:54.4 1:42.9 8:21/M
43 Noah Parsa Texas Strong Running Club 2592 13 204 6:38.4 24:14.3 24:44.1 0:29.7 7:59/M
44 Hector Trujillo Polk ES 1998 10 215 6:50.4 24:26.3 24:29.4 0:03.0 7:54/M
45 Jose L Escobedo HMS EF5'S 1267 11 218 6:51.5 24:27.4 26:46.1 2:18.6 8:38/M
46 Ruben Molina Guillen MS 1223 14 222 6:54.0 24:29.9 24:56.4 0:26.5 8:03/M
47 Adrian Pena El Paso Striders Running Club 1015 11 227 6:59.4 24:35.3 25:09.8 0:34.4 8:07/M
48 Daniella Valdivia Loma Terrace ES 1551 14 231 7:02.2 24:38.1 25:00.7 0:22.5 8:04/M
49 Luke Lawhon Wiggs MS 2711 12 234 7:07.0 24:42.9 25:22.3 0:39.4 8:11/M
50 Christian Perez Tippin ES 2660 14 236 7:09.7 24:45.6 24:46.6 0:00.9 7:59/M
51 Sebastian Camacho Putnam ES 2193 10 239 7:12.1 24:48.0 25:03.9 0:15.8 8:05/M
52 Patrick Powers Lincoln MS NJHS 1506 11 249 7:20.9 24:56.8 25:23.6 0:26.8 8:11/M
53 Jaylen Ybarra Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2381 13 258 7:30.2 25:06.1 25:08.7 0:02.5 8:06/M
54 Rodrigo Pinales AOY ES 75 10 259 7:30.5 25:06.4 25:11.4 0:04.9 8:07/M
55 Maximilian Sandhu Western Hills ES 2690 11 267 7:37.0 25:12.9 26:06.9 0:54.0 8:25/M
56 Ericih Alvarez, Jr. Eastlake HS Cross Country 758 14 274 7:41.7 25:17.6 25:34.6 0:17.0 8:15/M
57 Dylan-John Lorilla El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 884 13 277 7:44.0 25:19.9 25:23.6 0:03.6 8:11/M
58 Nikolas Juarez Mesita ES 1734 11 281 7:46.0 25:21.9 27:31.0 2:09.1 8:53/M
59 Avion Colon Franklin HS Girls Basketball 2953 10 287 7:52.5 25:28.4 25:28.9 0:00.5 8:13/M
60 Aaron Mosher Mesita ES 1722 10 289 7:58.3 25:34.2 26:21.4 0:47.2 8:30/M
61 Julian Quinonez Eastlake HS Cross Country 782 11 295 8:02.7 25:38.6 25:55.0 0:16.4 8:22/M
62 Micah Gonzalez El Paso Invaders Track Club 875 10 304 8:16.5 25:52.4 27:08.9 1:16.4 8:45/M
63 Joaquin Tanabe AOY ES 69 12 305 8:16.5 25:52.4 27:34.8 1:42.4 8:54/M
64 Isaac Salazol Eastlake HS Cross Country 751 13 307 8:17.3 25:53.2 26:39.1 0:45.9 8:36/M
65 Andrew Hernandez Guillen MS 1225 11 308 8:17.3 25:53.2 26:09.6 0:16.3 8:26/M
66 Robert Dickerson El Paso Striders Running Club 954 11 309 8:17.6 25:53.5 25:54.1 0:00.6 8:21/M
67 Ernesto Powers Lincoln MS NJHS 1508 10 313 8:21.5 25:57.4 26:23.8 0:26.3 8:31/M
68 Diego Carlin Rivera ES 2272 10 314 8:22.9 25:58.8 27:16.1 1:17.3 8:48/M
69 Wallace Bullock Mesita ES 1638 11 323 8:28.4 26:04.3 27:46.6 1:42.3 8:57/M
70 Donaven Jones Youth for Christ 2767 13 324 8:28.7 26:04.6 26:10.9 0:06.2 8:26/M
71 Zyler Garnica 3386 10 333 8:39.7 26:15.6 26:18.6 0:03.0 8:29/M
72 David Cisneros Loma Terrace ES 1540 10 348 8:52.5 26:28.4 26:48.1 0:19.7 8:39/M
73 Aaron Terrazas 3381 11 349 8:52.9 26:28.8 28:08.1 1:39.3 9:05/M
74 Jireh Nelson Texas Strong Running Club 2530 14 362 9:05.1 26:41.0 27:09.4 0:28.3 8:45/M
75 Byron Cecka Franklin HS Swim Team 1133 10 370 9:10.0 26:46.0 28:09.6 1:23.6 9:05/M
76 Gerson Franco Charles MS Chargers 280 12 378 9:15.7 26:51.6 26:54.7 0:03.0 8:41/M
77 Luis Casilias LBJ ES 1444 11 379 9:18.7 26:54.6 26:55.6 0:00.9 8:41/M
78 Axel Jimenez Tippin ES 2638 10 387 9:29.0 27:04.9 28:34.1 1:29.2 9:13/M
79 Luis Ramirez Texas Strong Running Club 2542 11 397 9:31.5 27:07.4 27:11.2 0:03.8 8:46/M
80 Joshua Carrillo Guillen MS 1231 13 403 9:36.4 27:12.3 27:31.0 0:18.7 8:53/M
81 Matthius Soto JDE ES CISD 1301 11 414 9:45.9 27:21.8 28:14.9 0:53.0 9:06/M
82 Luke Williams Team Bliss Track Club 2521 12 420 9:53.1 27:29.0 28:31.2 1:02.2 9:12/M
83 Iker S. Perez 3359 11 425 9:57.6 27:33.5 28:25.4 0:51.9 9:10/M
84 Jacob Vallejo Mesita ES 1670 13 431 10:00.4 27:36.3 29:06.2 1:29.9 9:23/M
85 Luis Cinco Lincoln MS Band 1470 14 435 10:02.0 27:37.9 27:57.1 0:19.1 9:01/M
86 Jacob Duncan 3076 10 436 10:03.4 27:39.3 27:45.6 0:06.2 8:57/M
87 Nathan Mosher Mesita ES 1721 11 438 10:04.1 27:40.0 28:30.1 0:50.1 9:12/M
88 Maxwell Hass St Marks NJHS 2451 13 447 10:11.5 27:47.4 28:04.0 0:16.6 9:03/M
89 Benjamin Bolhmann Franklin HS Volleyball 1195 13 449 10:15.9 27:51.8 28:57.6 1:05.8 9:20/M
90 Zane Elder First Baptist Church 1039 14 454 10:18.2 27:54.1 28:14.4 0:20.2 9:06/M
91 Quinay Kimble Polk ES 2113 14 456 10:18.8 27:54.7 28:54.9 1:00.1 9:19/M
92 Dante Aguilar Alderete MS Eagles CISD 2 12 460 10:20.8 27:56.7 28:16.2 0:19.5 9:07/M
93 Romerio Prieto Coronado HS Boys Soccer 502 14 467 10:27.3 28:03.2 28:24.5 0:21.3 9:10/M
94 Jacob Martinez Rojas ES Scholarship 2325 12 468 10:27.4 28:03.3 30:41.3 2:37.9 9:54/M
95 Nicolas Hernandez Coronado HS Boys Soccer 509 14 480 10:36.6 28:12.5 30:43.5 2:31.0 9:55/M
96 Jaime Lowenberg Coronado HS Tennis Booster 655 13 482 10:38.1 28:14.0 29:46.8 1:32.8 9:36/M
97 Cole Randag Polk ES 2042 10 490 10:45.5 28:21.4 28:44.2 0:22.8 9:16/M
98 Willem Scholten Polk ES 2083 10 491 10:46.1 28:22.0 28:45.1 0:23.1 9:16/M
99 Johnny Saucedo Milam ES 1821 13 499 10:54.2 28:30.1 29:13.8 0:43.6 9:25/M
100 Bobby Saucedo Milam ES 1819 10 517 11:05.8 28:41.8 29:25.4 0:43.6 9:29/M
101 Nahum Eyasu Polk ES 2147 11 525 11:10.8 28:46.7 28:47.3 0:00.6 9:17/M
102 Dorian Jaramillo Rivera ES 2273 11 526 11:11.2 28:47.1 29:03.7 0:16.5 9:22/M
103 Lear Goldstein Lincoln MS Football 1480 12 528 11:12.0 28:47.9 28:49.7 0:01.8 9:18/M
104 Adrian Enriques Guillen MS 1216 13 530 11:12.1 28:48.1 29:07.7 0:19.6 9:24/M
105 Sohan Bhakta Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2377 14 545 11:21.1 28:57.0 29:10.2 0:13.2 9:25/M
106 Nicolas Nullar Tippin ES 2644 13 549 11:22.5 28:58.4 29:19.0 0:20.5 9:27/M
107 Jesus Martinez St. Matthews Catholic 2473 13 554 11:23.6 28:59.5 29:03.0 0:03.5 9:22/M
108 Matthew Lujan Burges HS Swim Team 151 14 567 11:30.1 29:06.0 29:19.9 0:13.9 9:27/M
109 Angel Cisneros Alderete MS Eagles CISD 8 12 569 11:31.0 29:06.9 29:27.2 0:20.2 9:30/M
110 Heber Gallardo Alderete MS Eagles CISD 7 12 571 11:31.6 29:07.5 29:27.1 0:19.5 9:30/M
111 Joseph Elder Lincoln MS Student Ambass. 1527 11 573 11:32.9 29:08.8 29:35.0 0:26.2 9:33/M
112 Gabriel De la Cruz HMS EF5'S 1254 12 575 11:34.4 29:10.3 29:14.8 0:04.5 9:26/M
113 Andres Garza Hornedo MS Girls PE 1286 11 583 11:40.3 29:16.2 30:16.9 1:00.6 9:46/M
114 Julian P Luna Tippin ES 2618 11 585 11:45.4 29:21.3 30:54.3 1:32.9 9:58/M
115 Mitchell Perdue Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2386 13 594 11:54.0 29:29.9 29:42.9 0:12.9 9:35/M
116 Luis Gil Coronado HS Boys Basketball 475 14 599 11:59.7 29:35.6 31:20.7 1:45.0 10:06/M
117 Ethan Grendell HMS EF5'S 1251 12 607 12:04.1 29:40.0 31:15.9 1:35.9 10:05/M
118 Josue Portillo Putnam ES 2191 10 610 12:06.9 29:42.9 30:26.7 0:43.8 9:49/M
119 JT Wherrett 3461 13 613 12:11.5 29:47.4 29:51.0 0:03.5 9:38/M
120 Christian Stevens Alderete MS Eagles CISD 9 13 624 12:20.9 29:56.9 30:02.1 0:05.2 9:41/M
121 Kye Avina Coronado HS Dance 539 12 638 12:33.8 30:09.7 31:37.4 1:27.7 10:12/M
122 Luke Edwards St. Matthews Catholic 2462 10 646 12:39.5 30:15.4 32:05.3 1:49.9 10:21/M
123 Naythan Valenzuela Rojas ES Scholarship 2313 11 686 13:02.7 30:38.6 33:15.9 2:37.3 10:44/M
124 Xander Salais Franklin HS Football 2946 14 691 13:05.7 30:41.6 31:19.1 0:37.5 10:06/M
125 Kaylub Dominguez Wiggs MS 2715 12 694 13:06.3 30:42.2 30:42.2 9:54/M
126 Jonathan Hernandez Rojas ES Scholarship 2335 11 695 13:06.4 30:42.3 33:19.0 2:36.6 10:45/M
127 David Chen El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 906 12 702 13:12.2 30:48.1 31:12.3 0:24.1 10:04/M
128 Clay Cranson Texas Strong Running Club 2541 10 703 13:12.4 30:48.3 31:16.9 0:28.6 10:05/M
129 Max Wherrett 3460 10 708 13:17.1 30:53.0 30:55.7 0:02.7 9:58/M
130 Roberto Torres El Paso Striders Running Club 989 12 715 13:22.5 30:58.4 33:00.8 2:02.3 10:39/M
131 Elm Sneau Polk ES 2139 11 721 13:27.7 31:03.6 31:50.2 0:46.5 10:16/M
132 Cannon Lovett 3152 14 722 13:27.8 31:03.7 31:22.7 0:18.9 10:07/M
133 Lucas Terrazas 3316 12 737 13:38.2 31:14.1 32:53.9 1:39.7 10:36/M
134 Adrian Chavez JDE ES CISD 1306 10 740 13:41.3 31:17.2 32:09.6 0:52.3 10:22/M
135 Sam Gallardo 3091 14 741 13:43.2 31:19.1 31:37.7 0:18.6 10:12/M
136 Charlie Simpson Mesita ES 1698 11 751 13:49.7 31:25.6 32:54.2 1:28.5 10:37/M
137 Oliver Blanchet HMS EF5'S 1262 12 756 13:51.0 31:26.9 32:11.4 0:44.5 10:23/M
138 Andrew Perez Tippin ES 2661 14 763 13:53.8 31:29.7 31:30.5 0:00.8 10:10/M
139 Donald Chapman Alderete MS Eagles CISD 1 12 767 13:56.4 31:32.3 31:51.6 0:19.3 10:16/M
140 Benjamin Wilson St Marks NJHS 2458 10 776 13:58.8 31:34.8 33:41.2 2:06.4 10:52/M
141 Jayden Jimerson Wiggs MS 2728 13 781 14:00.2 31:36.1 31:36.1 10:12/M
142 Danny Espalin Education First Tours Canutillo 545 13 782 14:02.1 31:38.0 33:16.4 1:38.4 10:44/M
143 Christian Fuentes Lincoln MS NJHS 1518 14 799 14:11.8 31:47.8 33:46.9 1:59.1 10:54/M
144 Esteban Fuentes Lincoln MS NJHS 1517 14 800 14:12.1 31:48.0 33:47.1 1:59.1 10:54/M
145 Nathaniel Zuniga-Lara Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 320 12 806 14:13.9 31:49.8 31:57.0 0:07.1 10:18/M
146 Vante Chapman Alderete MS Eagles CISD 3 10 808 14:14.9 31:50.8 31:50.8 10:16/M
147 Isaac Salazar LBJ ES 1441 10 810 14:19.3 31:55.2 31:56.0 0:00.8 10:18/M
148 Marco Rosas St Marks NJHS 2452 13 818 14:28.1 32:04.0 34:24.2 2:20.1 11:06/M
149 Nick Salazar Coronado HS Swim Team 620 13 831 14:35.8 32:11.7 34:32.0 2:20.2 11:08/M
150 Alfredo Chavez Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 102 13 835 14:38.0 32:13.9 32:20.1 0:06.1 10:26/M
151 Paco Chavez Putnam ES 2207 13 836 14:38.0 32:13.9 32:20.1 0:06.1 10:26/M
152 Osualdo Marquez Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 99 11 839 14:38.6 32:14.5 32:20.5 0:05.9 10:26/M
153 Kaleb Villegas Santa Teresa HS NHS 2407 10 840 14:39.3 32:15.2 32:22.2 0:07.0 10:26/M
154 Noah Clausen El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 917 12 857 14:51.4 32:27.3 33:35.7 1:08.4 10:50/M
155 Diego Aguilar-Colomo St. Matthews Catholic 2491 12 865 14:58.1 32:34.0 32:49.5 0:15.4 10:35/M
156 Bobby Goodroe El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 879 12 873 15:01.1 32:37.0 34:11.0 1:34.0 11:02/M
157 James T Cobb Franklin HS STUCO 1111 13 878 15:07.1 32:43.0 33:14.8 0:31.8 10:43/M
158 Dylan Silva LBJ ES 1424 11 886 15:13.6 32:49.5 33:12.1 0:22.6 10:43/M
159 Devin De la Cruz HMS EF5'S 1253 12 896 15:19.3 32:55.2 33:00.7 0:05.4 10:39/M
160 Sebastian Aguilar-Colomo St. Matthews Catholic 2459 12 913 15:31.9 33:07.9 33:23.5 0:15.6 10:46/M
161 Lucas Shaver St Marks NJHS 2442 14 915 15:33.9 33:09.8 33:33.0 0:23.2 10:49/M
162 Gabriel Childs Putnam ES 2187 11 918 15:40.0 33:15.9 34:02.4 0:46.4 10:59/M
163 Ryan Marcantel Franklin HS STUCO 1091 13 946 16:04.9 33:40.8 35:10.6 1:29.7 11:21/M
164 Isai Flores LBJ ES 1451 10 956 16:09.7 33:45.6 34:20.8 0:35.1 11:05/M
165 Andre Munoz El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 899 10 961 16:16.8 33:52.7 34:44.7 0:51.9 11:12/M
166 Gage Fleming First Baptist Church 1044 12 965 16:23.6 33:59.6 35:12.9 1:13.3 11:21/M
167 Ahyden Salais Polk ES 2020 11 973 16:29.1 34:05.1 36:33.8 2:28.7 11:47/M
168 Jordan Porflit First Baptist Church 1037 14 978 16:33.2 34:09.1 34:51.2 0:42.1 11:15/M
169 Nathaniel Lanigan 3139 10 980 16:43.3 34:19.2 36:16.7 1:57.4 11:42/M
170 Carlos Chacon Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2375 12 982 16:52.1 34:28.0 34:41.4 0:13.4 11:11/M
171 Christian Garcia El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 896 10 984 16:54.1 34:30.0 36:39.6 2:09.5 11:49/M
172 Carlos Ochoa Zach White ES 2827 10 995 17:02.2 34:38.1 34:40.3 0:02.1 11:11/M
173 Damian Resendiz LBJ ES 1430 11 996 17:02.8 34:38.7 34:39.1 0:00.4 11:11/M
174 Diego Mercado Canutillo ES CISD 208 11 1007 17:09.3 34:45.2 35:32.0 0:46.7 11:28/M
175 Antonio Beaver Anthony HS Wildcats 53 13 1013 17:13.3 34:49.2 35:57.8 1:08.5 11:36/M
176 Anthony Generro Tippin ES 2621 14 1016 17:17.1 34:53.0 35:14.6 0:21.5 11:22/M
177 Juan Aranda Western Hills ES 2684 10 1022 17:23.9 34:59.8 36:51.0 1:51.2 11:53/M
178 Christian Enriquez 3079 13 1024 17:26.1 35:02.0 36:02.7 1:00.7 11:37/M
179 Ethan Jones Richardson MS Cheer 2263 11 1050 17:45.7 35:21.6 37:08.8 1:47.1 11:59/M
180 Isaac Magallanes 3159 13 1051 17:45.9 35:21.8 36:35.1 1:13.2 11:48/M
181 Brandon Payne 3231 14 1064 17:57.7 35:33.6 36:55.9 1:22.3 11:55/M
182 Ruben Lopez Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1912 12 1073 18:04.1 35:40.0 36:59.8 1:19.7 11:56/M
183 Sanatiago Bustamante Lundy ES 1581 11 1090 18:20.9 35:56.8 41:13.0 5:16.2 13:18/M
184 Damian Cano Eastlake HS Cross Country 740 13 1106 18:27.8 36:03.7 37:32.8 1:29.1 12:06/M
185 John Gomez Jr. 3099 12 1127 18:43.0 36:18.9 36:38.6 0:19.6 11:49/M
186 Osvaldo Lopez Alderete MS Eagles CISD 13 12 1138 18:51.2 36:27.1 36:46.2 0:19.0 11:52/M
187 Benjamin Gurovich Tippin ES 2671 12 1144 19:00.6 36:36.5 37:51.8 1:15.2 12:13/M
188 Carlos Orrantia Mesita ES 1739 14 1145 19:00.8 36:36.7 37:22.5 0:45.8 12:03/M
189 Damien Nevarez Rojas ES Scholarship 2334 11 1152 19:08.3 36:44.2 39:22.2 2:37.9 12:42/M
190 Joshua Flores Rojas ES Scholarship 2328 11 1154 19:09.0 36:44.9 39:23.4 2:38.5 12:42/M
191 Emilio Espiino Canutillo ES CISD 201 10 1178 19:29.0 37:04.9 38:49.5 1:44.5 12:31/M
192 Matthew Rangel Santa Teresa HS NHS 2427 13 1207 20:11.2 37:47.1 40:07.2 2:20.1 12:56/M
193 Daniel Dominguez Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2370 14 1221 20:25.5 38:01.4 38:14.9 0:13.4 12:20/M
194 Alfredo Escajeda Rojas ES Scholarship 2329 10 1229 20:34.8 38:10.7 40:47.8 2:37.1 13:09/M
195 Damian Holguin Kohlberg ES 1400 10 1231 20:37.9 38:13.8 40:19.0 2:05.1 13:00/M
196 Julian Dominguez Wiggs MS 2714 11 1243 20:46.6 38:22.5 39:20.5 0:58.0 12:41/M
197 Aziel Grado Canutillo ES CISD 206 11 1244 20:47.0 38:23.0 39:51.6 1:28.6 12:51/M
198 Joel Penaflor Rojas ES Scholarship 2311 12 1249 20:50.1 38:26.0 41:05.2 2:39.1 13:15/M
199 Sebastian Majerczyk Mesita ES 1666 11 1255 20:53.9 38:29.8 39:02.7 0:32.8 12:35/M
200 Connor Doherty Milam ES 1812 10 1280 21:18.6 38:54.5 40:29.0 1:34.4 13:04/M
201 Max` Hernandez 3116 11 1290 21:27.5 39:03.4 40:04.7 1:01.2 12:55/M
202 Eduardo Najera Reyes ES CISD 2248 10 1312 21:58.0 39:33.9 39:33.9 12:45/M
203 Andrew Patton Mesita ES 1700 10 1324 22:12.5 39:48.4 40:04.0 0:15.6 12:55/M
204 Isaiah Balderas Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 338 10 1334 22:19.3 39:55.3 42:49.1 2:53.8 13:49/M
205 Nathan Cappell Polk ES 2018 10 1340 22:26.9 40:02.9 43:43.5 3:40.6 14:06/M
206 Isaac Padilla Coronado HS Volleyball 683 10 1384 23:16.7 40:52.6 41:40.4 0:47.7 13:26/M
207 Gabriel Kennedy Texas Strong Running Club 2570 13 1389 23:19.8 40:55.7 41:07.5 0:11.8 13:16/M
208 Aurelio Duarte-Laveagh Putnam ES 2196 10 1390 23:19.9 40:55.8 41:46.3 0:50.5 13:28/M
209 Austin Eilskov Putnam ES 2190 10 1424 24:47.6 42:23.5 42:23.5 13:40/M
210 Joshua Do Franklin HS Swim Team 1126 13 1454 25:54.8 43:30.7 44:14.7 0:43.9 14:16/M
211 Jason Shaver St Marks NJHS 2443 12 1456 26:00.2 43:36.1 43:59.0 0:22.8 14:11/M
212 Francisco Lopez Canutillo ES CISD 211 10 1459 26:06.6 43:42.5 45:24.5 1:42.0 14:39/M
213 William Dubois Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2385 13 1463 26:09.0 43:44.9 43:57.8 0:12.8 14:11/M
214 Gabriel Nullar Tippin ES 2643 14 1464 26:10.8 43:46.7 44:09.1 0:22.4 14:15/M
215 Ariel de la Cruz Canutillo ES CISD 197 11 1465 26:11.0 43:46.9 45:27.1 1:40.2 14:40/M
216 Isaac Martinez HMS EF5'S 1271 12 1480 26:43.0 44:18.9 46:13.5 1:54.5 14:55/M
217 Jonathan Brown Mesita ES 1723 10 1514 27:52.1 45:28.0 46:14.1 0:46.1 14:55/M
218 Jonathan Ortiz JDE ES CISD 1300 14 1542 28:39.4 46:15.3 48:46.3 2:31.0 15:44/M
219 Alejandro Ortiz MacArthur IS 1609 11 1566 30:20.3 47:56.2 48:36.5 0:40.2 15:41/M
220 Xavier Tellez Soltero 3314 10 1571 30:36.0 48:11.9 48:11.9 15:33/M
221 Andres Gonzalez Zach White ES 2844 11 1580 30:59.4 48:35.3 49:28.3 0:53.0 15:57/M
222 Ethan Siegfried Kohlberg ES 1410 11 1587 31:12.3 48:48.2 48:53.3 0:05.1 15:46/M
223 Adam Elgendy Scottsdale ES Cadets 2434 10 1590 31:27.2 49:03.1 55:14.4 6:11.2 17:49/M
224 Jude Silva Desertaire ES 718 11 1598 31:59.8 49:35.7 50:31.3 0:55.5 16:18/M
225 Blake Randag Polk ES 2158 12 1599 32:02.8 49:38.7 51:24.4 1:45.6 16:35/M
226 Kevin Tseng El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 903 13 1622 32:47.8 50:23.7 50:23.7 16:15/M
227 Ivan Morales LBJ ES 1426 11 1658 37:15.3 54:51.2 55:27.2 0:35.9 17:53/M
228 Alejandro Santa Cruz Sageland ES Micro Society 2391 11 1674 42:32.9 1:00:08.8 1:06:46.0 6:37.1 21:32/M
229 J. Nicholas Landeros Herrera ES 1243 11 1694 50:26.1 1:08:02.0 1:13:53.1 5:51.1 23:50/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rosendo Vasquez El Paso Striders Running Club 950 17 5   17:02.1 17:02.7 0:00.5 5:30/M
2 Michael Abeyta El Paso Striders Running Club 1004 16 6 0:09.8 17:12.0 17:12.0 5:33/M
3 Pedro Guerra Ysleta PreK Gym Rats 2779 18 7 0:17.8 17:19.9 17:28.1 0:08.1 5:38/M
4 Steven Porras 3383 16 8 0:20.8 17:23.0 17:24.9 0:01.9 5:37/M
5 Gage Garcia El Paso Striders Running Club 977 15 9 0:20.9 17:23.1 17:23.8 0:00.6 5:36/M
6 Matthew Avila 3394 16 10 0:29.4 17:31.6 17:38.9 0:07.3 5:41/M
7 Victor Parra 3228 15 11 0:32.1 17:34.3 17:35.1 0:00.7 5:40/M
8 Josep Ferret 3086 15 13 0:36.0 17:38.1 17:38.1 5:41/M
9 David Gonzalez Burges HS Tennis 181 15 16 0:49.4 17:51.6 17:54.9 0:03.3 5:46/M
10 Daniel Kennedy Texas Strong Running Club 2572 15 18 1:12.2 18:14.4 18:17.7 0:03.2 5:54/M
11 Seth Van Matre 3327 19 19 1:15.6 18:17.8 18:22.3 0:04.5 5:55/M
12 Sam Venturella El Paso Striders Running Club 962 17 20 1:17.6 18:19.8 18:22.1 0:02.2 5:55/M
13 Tony Salazar Coronado HS Swim Team 621 16 23 1:26.9 18:29.1 18:34.6 0:05.4 5:59/M
14 Richie Diaz Andress HS 34 17 26 1:42.9 18:45.1 18:46.5 0:01.4 6:03/M
15 Christopher Martin Zach White ES 2848 17 27 1:51.5 18:53.7 19:12.8 0:19.1 6:12/M
16 Felipe Sigueiros Franklin HS Dance/Fusion 2916 15 28 1:54.5 18:56.7 19:09.4 0:12.7 6:11/M
17 Nathan Sanchez Franklin HS Swim Team 1147 17 29 1:59.0 19:01.2 19:13.7 0:12.4 6:12/M
18 Carlos Armendariz Eastlake HS Cross Country 744 16 30 2:06.9 19:09.1 19:23.8 0:14.6 6:15/M
19 Pablo Romero 3278 17 32 2:11.0 19:13.2 19:17.3 0:04.1 6:13/M
20 Javier Ayala 3018 17 39 2:39.9 19:42.0 19:48.2 0:06.1 6:23/M
21 Zachery Chanoi 3457 17 41 2:51.2 19:53.4 21:52.8 1:59.4 7:03/M
22 Nathanial DeMeritt Franklin HS Football 2942 17 43 2:52.6 19:54.8 19:54.8 6:25/M
23 Gabriel Ortiz 3396 18 49 3:05.5 20:07.7 20:13.8 0:06.0 6:31/M
24 Manny Castaneda El Paso Striders Running Club 985 16 53 3:14.4 20:16.6 20:16.6 6:32/M
25 Christoffer Kirby Coronado HS Volleyball 678 16 64 3:41.6 20:43.7 20:47.3 0:03.5 6:42/M
26 Benjamin Grajeda 3101 16 67 3:52.5 20:54.7 20:59.6 0:04.9 6:46/M
27 Jacob Jacquez 3127 17 70 3:57.1 20:59.3 21:06.6 0:07.3 6:48/M
28 Aldo Banuelos Franklin HS Swim Team 1136 17 77 4:05.4 21:07.6 22:46.2 1:38.6 7:21/M
29 Quentin Dragon First Baptist Church 1027 15 85 4:24.8 21:27.0 22:17.6 0:50.6 7:11/M
30 Daniel Aleman Guillen MS 1224 15 96 4:32.8 21:35.0 22:01.3 0:26.3 7:06/M
31 Daniel Montanelli 3204 19 98 4:34.2 21:36.4 21:50.8 0:14.3 7:03/M
32 Gilberto Orozco El Paso HS STUDCO 836 15 100 4:36.7 21:38.9 21:50.2 0:11.3 7:03/M
33 William Castilla Henderson MS 1240 15 102 4:38.2 21:40.4 22:14.9 0:34.4 7:10/M
34 Jon Lopez 3151 18 107 4:47.1 21:49.3 23:07.1 1:17.8 7:27/M
35 Adrian Armijo Radford HS Band 2218 16 119 5:05.9 22:08.0 23:31.7 1:23.6 7:35/M
36 Tristan Hernandez Education First Tours Canutillo 553 18 122 5:07.3 22:09.5 22:20.9 0:11.3 7:12/M
37 Dominic Lara First Baptist Church 1047 16 124 5:12.2 22:14.3 24:57.8 2:43.4 8:03/M
38 Benjamin Loggins Richardson MS Cheer 2266 15 137 5:35.8 22:38.0 23:22.7 0:44.7 7:32/M
39 Rafael Maltos Jefferson/Silva HS Swim Team 1378 15 148 5:57.4 22:59.6 23:13.3 0:13.7 7:29/M
40 Beck Brown 3034 18 158 6:05.2 23:07.4 23:23.0 0:15.6 7:33/M
41 Alan Alba Coronado HS Swim Team 624 15 189 6:57.3 23:59.5 24:02.4 0:02.9 7:45/M
42 Dylan Saunders Texas Strong Running Club 2559 16 197 7:06.3 24:08.5 24:13.9 0:05.4 7:49/M
43 Patrick Duncan Team Bliss Track Club 2517 18 200 7:09.8 24:12.0 25:09.3 0:57.2 8:07/M
44 Reyes Mata Montwood HS Robotics 1927 15 202 7:10.1 24:12.3 24:25.2 0:12.8 7:53/M
45 Ian A. Perez 3358 15 203 7:11.1 24:13.3 25:05.5 0:52.1 8:05/M
46 Kenyua Johnson Team Bliss Track Club 2495 18 205 7:12.1 24:14.3 25:09.9 0:55.5 8:07/M
47 Gabriel Gaytan 3370 16 210 7:16.7 24:18.9 24:38.1 0:19.2 7:57/M
48 Jarred Booth Eastlake HS Cross Country 763 16 217 7:24.6 24:26.7 24:30.6 0:03.8 7:54/M
49 Kyle Norman Youth for Christ 2764 18 221 7:27.4 24:29.6 26:29.7 2:00.0 8:33/M
50 Eric Esqueda Jefferson/Silva HS HOSA 1342 15 226 7:32.6 24:34.8 24:41.7 0:06.8 7:58/M
51 David Esqueda Jefferson/Silva HS HOSA 1341 15 228 7:34.3 24:36.4 24:42.6 0:06.1 7:58/M
52 Cristian Monzon Dr Green ES 736 19 232 7:36.4 24:38.6 24:38.6 7:57/M
53 Alexander Martinez 3169 17 233 7:37.2 24:39.4 25:58.0 1:18.6 8:23/M
54 Alejandro Mendoza El Dorado HS NHS 813 17 241 7:47.2 24:49.4 26:35.5 1:46.1 8:35/M
55 Oscar Reyes Martinez Coronado HS Boys Soccer 512 16 242 7:49.5 24:51.7 25:22.9 0:31.1 8:11/M
56 Ajax Tsougas 3399 17 254 7:56.9 24:59.1 26:09.1 1:10.0 8:26/M
57 Mario Rivera Andress HS 32 17 257 8:03.4 25:05.5 25:08.9 0:03.3 8:06/M
58 Darren Tubbs 3322 17 263 8:06.9 25:09.1 25:16.1 0:07.0 8:09/M
59 Cameron Payne 3230 15 275 8:16.0 25:18.2 26:45.2 1:27.0 8:38/M
60 Manny Boy Flores Education First Tours Canutillo 543 17 288 8:28.3 25:30.5 28:01.7 2:31.2 9:02/M
61 Andre Ballew Northwest Early College HS 1977 17 310 8:53.7 25:55.9 26:15.9 0:19.9 8:28/M
62 Rafael Baez Chapin HS Band 233 16 319 8:59.4 26:01.6 26:01.6 8:24/M
63 Edgardo Gonzalez-Galvez Franklin HS Boys Soccer 2899 15 325 9:05.3 26:07.5 26:15.0 0:07.5 8:28/M
64 David Alacala Zach White ES 2875 18 350 9:27.1 26:29.3 28:32.5 2:03.2 9:12/M
65 Jorge Bolivar Montwood HS Robotics 1928 15 356 9:32.2 26:34.4 28:08.7 1:34.3 9:05/M
66 Roberto Seanez Santa Teresa HS NHS 2403 17 358 9:36.0 26:38.2 26:57.6 0:19.4 8:42/M
67 Nathan Mijares Santa Teresa HS NHS 2431 16 365 9:42.2 26:44.4 29:05.5 2:21.0 9:23/M
68 Ulises Reyes Santa Teresa HS NHS 2424 18 366 9:42.7 26:44.9 29:06.4 2:21.5 9:23/M
69 Jesus Lozano Santa Teresa HS NHS 2423 17 367 9:42.8 26:45.0 29:04.9 2:19.8 9:23/M
70 David Briseno 3404 18 369 9:43.7 26:45.8 27:27.1 0:41.2 8:51/M
71 Ivan Rios Santa Teresa HS NHS 2428 17 371 9:44.3 26:46.5 29:07.1 2:20.6 9:24/M
72 Alexis Fuentes Santa Teresa HS NHS 2422 17 373 9:45.4 26:47.5 29:06.6 2:19.0 9:23/M
73 Noah Williams Franklin HS STUCO 1116 18 374 9:46.4 26:48.6 26:57.3 0:08.7 8:42/M
74 Trevor Jess Team Bliss Track Club 2514 15 375 9:46.6 26:48.8 27:11.9 0:23.1 8:46/M
75 Anthony Avina Coronado HS Dance 540 15 384 9:58.3 27:00.5 28:27.6 1:27.0 9:11/M
76 Misael Aguirre 2996 18 398 10:05.4 27:07.6 28:43.9 1:36.3 9:16/M
77 Michael Diaz Texas Strong Running Club 2600 19 415 10:21.8 27:24.0 27:56.4 0:32.4 9:01/M
78 Enrique Aguilera Franklin HS Volleyball 1167 18 418 10:24.4 27:26.6 28:35.8 1:09.2 9:13/M
79 David Zamora Andress HS 27 17 424 10:31.0 27:33.2 28:50.1 1:16.8 9:18/M
80 Patrick Pholvichitr El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 921 15 432 10:34.6 27:36.7 29:20.7 1:43.9 9:28/M
81 Daniel Neri Andress HS 29 16 433 10:35.2 27:37.4 28:54.1 1:16.6 9:19/M
82 Jesus Hernandez Montwood HS Robotics 1924 15 440 10:39.5 27:41.6 37:21.6 9:39.9 12:03/M
83 Jacob Cecka Franklin HS Football 2951 16 444 10:43.1 27:45.3 29:09.0 1:23.7 9:24/M
84 Rene Prieto Coronado HS Boys Soccer 503 16 458 10:53.9 27:56.1 28:17.8 0:21.7 9:07/M
85 Ethan Blumentfeld Franklin HS STUCO 1117 18 459 10:54.1 27:56.3 29:30.2 1:33.9 9:31/M
86 Ryan Quezada Coronado HS Girls Basketball 587 17 466 11:00.7 28:02.9 28:38.8 0:35.9 9:14/M
87 Ivan Perez Coronado HS Boys Soccer 506 17 471 11:03.1 28:05.3 28:59.7 0:54.4 9:21/M
88 Jamal Stephenson Franklin HS Band Boosters 2888 15 481 11:11.4 28:13.6 30:45.7 2:32.1 9:55/M
89 Kristofer Valerio Franklin HS Band Boosters 2889 15 483 11:12.1 28:14.2 30:45.8 2:31.5 9:55/M
90 Sebastian Perez Coronado HS Boys Soccer 507 17 486 11:15.2 28:17.4 29:11.5 0:54.0 9:25/M
91 Ramon Marquez Coronado HS Band 441 18 500 11:29.8 28:32.0 28:42.1 0:10.1 9:15/M
92 Javier Guadarrama Coronado HS Student Council 616 15 501 11:30.3 28:32.5 28:37.0 0:04.5 9:14/M
93 Emmanuel Trevino Jefferson HS Cheer 1320 16 502 11:30.5 28:32.6 28:53.4 0:20.7 9:19/M
94 John Brockhoff Jefferson/Silva HS HOSA 1347 16 508 11:35.5 28:37.7 28:45.2 0:07.4 9:16/M
95 Hiran Beltran Del Rio Santa Teresa HS NHS 2425 16 516 11:39.1 28:41.3 31:03.2 2:21.8 10:01/M
96 Omar Lujan Burges HS Swim Team 150 18 531 11:45.9 28:48.1 28:56.3 0:08.2 9:20/M
97 Cameron Kennedy Texas Strong Running Club 2569 17 540 11:52.3 28:54.5 29:06.0 0:11.5 9:23/M
98 Elan Goldstein Coronado HS Class of 2020 299 17 550 11:56.9 28:59.1 28:59.1 9:21/M
99 Shawn Breedlove Northwest Early College HS 1973 17 553 11:57.2 28:59.4 29:32.3 0:32.9 9:32/M
100 Donovan Payne 3229 18 558 11:59.9 29:02.1 30:30.1 1:27.9 9:50/M
101 Donald Perry Burges HS Swim Team 156 18 640 13:07.7 30:09.9 30:19.9 0:09.9 9:47/M
102 Braulio Banuelos Franklin HS Swim Team 1137 18 654 13:19.9 30:22.0 32:00.3 1:38.3 10:19/M
103 Joshua Muniz 3211 18 662 13:23.1 30:25.3 32:00.3 1:34.9 10:19/M
104 Javier Gallegos Burges HS Swim Team 134 17 666 13:24.2 30:26.4 32:51.4 2:25.0 10:36/M
105 Sam Walker Santa Teresa HS NHS 2413 15 667 13:25.8 30:27.9 30:33.6 0:05.6 9:51/M
106 Angel Garcia Jefferson/Silva HS HOSA 1339 16 674 13:28.1 30:30.3 32:52.3 2:22.0 10:36/M
107 Dylan Yanez Franklin HS STUCO 1100 15 675 13:28.2 30:30.4 30:39.0 0:08.6 9:53/M
108 Mark Williams 3339 18 684 13:33.7 30:35.9 30:51.6 0:15.7 9:57/M
109 Cheng-Yi Chen El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 907 15 693 13:39.6 30:41.8 31:07.0 0:25.1 10:02/M
110 Zach Heller 3112 15 711 13:54.0 30:56.2 31:15.3 0:19.1 10:05/M
111 Mauricio Carcamo First Baptist Church 1022 16 717 13:58.3 31:00.5 31:01.5 0:00.9 10:00/M
112 Jesus Martinez Northwest Early College HS 1970 18 731 14:08.9 31:11.1 35:17.6 4:06.5 11:23/M
113 Michael Garcia Eastlake HS Cross Country 771 15 759 14:25.2 31:27.3 31:27.3 10:09/M
114 Nathan Hwang Burges HS Swim Team 141 16 775 14:32.2 31:34.3 31:39.2 0:04.8 10:13/M
115 Andres Lepe Coronado HS Tennis Booster 673 16 797 14:44.8 31:47.0 32:38.7 0:51.7 10:32/M
116 Sebastain Martinez Coronado HS Tennis Booster 671 16 798 14:44.9 31:47.1 32:39.5 0:52.4 10:32/M
117 Johann Ramirez Montwood HS Robotics 1930 16 826 15:05.9 32:08.1 32:08.1 10:22/M
118 Roberto Ordaz Santa Teresa HS NHS 2406 18 837 15:12.0 32:14.2 32:21.0 0:06.7 10:26/M
119 Maricio Marquez Andress HS 25 15 850 15:18.7 32:20.9 32:59.3 0:38.3 10:38/M
120 Christian Quinones Coronado HS Tennis Booster 661 16 853 15:22.3 32:24.4 33:15.3 0:50.8 10:44/M
121 Branden Minetee El Paso Striders Running Club 976 19 875 15:34.9 32:37.1 34:09.4 1:32.3 11:01/M
122 Dustin Reyes Coronado HS Boys Soccer 517 15 883 15:46.1 32:48.3 32:48.3 10:35/M
123 Jonathan Gonzalez-Ruiz Coronado HS Boys Soccer 516 15 885 15:46.4 32:48.6 32:48.6 10:35/M
124 Nicholas Dudu Chapin HS Band 232 15 888 15:47.5 32:49.7 33:54.0 1:04.3 10:56/M
125 Blas Dominguez Kohlberg ES 1402 19 893 15:50.2 32:52.4 32:52.4 10:36/M
126 Jose Banuelos Franklin HS Swim Team 1138 18 948 16:39.8 33:42.0 35:21.9 1:39.9 11:24/M
127 Reilly Randag Polk ES 2159 17 964 16:52.7 33:54.9 33:54.9 10:56/M
128 Michael Garcia Education First Tours Canutillo 549 17 986 17:29.5 34:31.7 34:40.7 0:09.0 11:11/M
129 Kimberly Villegas Santa Teresa HS NHS 2408 18 1030 18:04.3 35:06.5 35:13.9 0:07.3 11:22/M
130 Nao Yokoyama Kohlberg ES 1405 15 1092 18:55.9 35:58.1 37:01.7 1:03.6 11:56/M
131 Zion Siler Milam ES 1766 15 1101 19:00.2 36:02.4 36:32.6 0:30.1 11:47/M
132 Rahjewel Barnhill Education First Tours Canutillo 547 18 1129 19:19.5 36:21.7 38:32.8 2:11.1 12:26/M
133 Elijah Vasquez Beth El Bible Church 105 16 1193 20:30.2 37:32.4 39:15.9 1:43.5 12:40/M
134 Angel Apodaca 3013 17 1199 20:41.6 37:43.8 38:37.5 0:53.7 12:27/M
135 Noel Zuniga-Lara Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 321 17 1220 20:58.0 38:00.2 38:00.2 12:15/M
136 Jakob Acevedo Franklin HS STUCO 1101 17 1339 22:56.6 39:58.8 40:05.7 0:06.8 12:56/M
137 Eric Vasquez Beth El Bible Church 104 17 1360 23:22.2 40:24.4 42:08.2 1:43.7 13:35/M
138 Emiliano Silva Montwood HS Robotics 1931 16 1361 23:22.3 40:24.5 40:37.4 0:12.9 13:06/M
139 Jerremy Aguirre Coronado HS Volleyball 703 16 1387 23:52.4 40:54.6 41:42.4 0:47.7 13:27/M
140 Leonardo Algraves Coronado HS Swim Team 636 15 1421 25:13.7 42:15.9 43:27.3 1:11.4 14:01/M
141 Herman Duncan Team Bliss Track Club 2516 18 1435 25:44.1 42:46.3 43:44.5 0:58.2 14:06/M
142 Devin Klaes Burges HS Swim Team 148 16 1646 35:41.8 52:44.0 56:31.3 3:47.2 18:14/M
143 Edgar Gandara Coronado HS Boys Basketball 470 17 1654 36:29.2 53:31.4 54:54.1 1:22.7 17:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Miguel Kennedy Texas Strong Running Club 2574 22 4   16:47.5 16:47.5 5:25/M
2 Alejandro Gonzalez Mesita ES 1632 23 17 1:04.7 17:52.2 17:52.8 0:00.5 5:46/M
3 Alan Lopez 3150 22 22 1:35.0 18:22.5 18:25.8 0:03.2 5:56/M
4 Jessie Shackelford 3398 24 46 3:10.1 19:57.6 20:10.3 0:12.6 6:30/M
5 Levi Cueto 3351 22 58 3:40.2 20:27.8 20:29.2 0:01.4 6:36/M
6 Isaac Gandara Coronado HS Boys Basketball 472 20 191 7:12.4 23:59.9 25:19.9 1:19.9 8:10/M
7 Joe Flores Franklin HS Volleyball 1208 23 417 10:38.9 27:26.5 28:35.5 1:08.9 9:13/M
8 Daniel Seegers Lauterbach Borschow 1417 23 484 11:27.8 28:15.3 28:38.5 0:23.2 9:14/M
9 Armando Montes Franklin HS Volleyball 1214 21 641 13:24.2 30:11.8 30:12.7 0:00.9 9:45/M
10 Juan Breceda 3033 22 868 15:48.1 32:35.6 33:01.4 0:25.8 10:39/M
11 Alfonso Nevarez Hornedo MS Girls PE 1278 24 962 17:05.3 33:52.8 34:33.0 0:40.1 11:09/M
12 Angel Grajeda Polk ES 2011 21 970 17:15.8 34:03.4 36:33.8 2:30.4 11:47/M
13 Brenden Gutierrez III Eastlake HS Cross Country 761 24 1084 18:58.7 35:46.2 37:58.3 2:12.0 12:15/M
14 Armando Velasquez Rojas ES 2301 24 1397 24:25.9 41:13.4 43:10.1 1:56.7 13:55/M
15 Andre Prieto Coronado HS Boys Soccer 496 21 1652 36:17.4 53:04.9 54:03.8 0:58.9 17:26/M
16 Mario Vega Franklin HS Volleyball 1209 23 1663 39:39.2 56:26.7 56:34.5 0:07.7 18:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leonardo Portillo Franklin HS Volleyball 1206 26 51   20:11.2 21:17.8 1:06.6 6:52/M
2 Tommy Hernandez El Dorado HS NHS 799 28 131 2:19.3 22:30.6 23:47.3 1:16.7 7:40/M
3 Jonathan Meza 3197 28 133 2:20.9 22:32.2 22:36.9 0:04.7 7:17/M
4 Cesar Jacquez 3328 29 155 2:54.5 23:05.8 24:43.9 1:38.1 7:58/M
5 Jose Rios Henderson MS 1239 27 159 2:57.2 23:08.4 23:08.5 0:00.0 7:28/M
6 Michael Olivas Zach White ES 2826 29 161 2:59.3 23:10.6 24:11.2 1:00.6 7:48/M
7 Jacob Chacon Rosa Guerrero ES 2352 25 206 4:03.1 24:14.4 24:47.7 0:33.3 8:00/M
8 Jonathan Bravo 3032 25 212 4:11.3 24:22.6 24:47.5 0:24.9 8:00/M
9 Marcus Vasquez Franklin HS Volleyball 1205 26 229 4:26.0 24:37.3 25:47.5 1:10.2 8:19/M
10 Guillermo Aguilera 2995 28 285 5:13.8 25:25.1 25:57.4 0:32.2 8:22/M
11 Daniel Grijalva 3102 25 292 5:26.2 25:37.4 27:34.9 1:57.4 8:54/M
12 Andres Arroyo Santa Teresa HS NHS 2410 26 296 5:32.2 25:43.4 26:55.5 1:12.0 8:41/M
13 Armando Meza 3198 27 359 6:27.6 26:38.9 26:45.1 0:06.2 8:38/M
14 Michael Johnson Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 331 25 439 7:29.4 27:40.6 30:20.4 2:39.7 9:47/M
15 Javier Arauz 3014 26 475 7:57.3 28:08.6 30:05.9 1:57.3 9:42/M
16 Elisha Ramsey Jefferson/Silva HS Band 1333 27 954 13:33.4 33:44.6 34:50.4 1:05.7 11:14/M
17 Edson Bravo North Star ES 1959 28 1000 14:28.4 34:39.7 35:06.8 0:27.1 11:19/M
18 Noel Adams 2994 27 1237 18:07.5 38:18.8 40:31.1 2:12.2 13:04/M
19 Samuel Fields Milam ES 1848 29 1251 18:16.3 38:27.5 40:16.8 1:49.2 12:59/M
20 George Salas El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 932 28 1586 28:29.8 48:41.1 48:41.1 15:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Soto El Paso HS Softball 832 32 45   19:56.7 19:58.6 0:01.9 6:26/M
2 Ricardo Parra 3226 31 103 1:43.8 21:40.5 21:43.9 0:03.3 7:00/M
3 Patrick Talamontes Tierra del Sol ES Sundancers 2610 32 165 3:16.5 23:13.3 23:50.2 0:36.9 7:41/M
4 Alexis Alvarez Mission Valley ES 1868 31 235 4:47.6 24:44.3 25:51.9 1:07.5 8:20/M
5 Ivan Garcia Coronado HS Band 438 32 244 4:55.9 24:52.6 26:44.1 1:51.4 8:37/M
6 Michel Yoemans Franklin HS Softball 1068 34 248 4:59.7 24:56.4 26:37.3 1:40.8 8:35/M
7 Omar Rangel Coronado HS Band 443 32 260 5:09.8 25:06.5 25:07.0 0:00.4 8:06/M
8 Jonathan Harrar Loretto Academy Track 1577 34 321 6:05.8 26:02.5 26:31.6 0:29.0 8:33/M
9 Jacob Galvan Guillen MS 1232 33 326 6:11.0 26:07.7 26:32.6 0:24.8 8:34/M
10 Francisco Flores Polk ES 2173 33 340 6:27.7 26:24.4 26:35.2 0:10.7 8:35/M
11 Michale Klosowsky 3136 31 427 7:38.1 27:34.8 28:16.7 0:41.9 9:07/M
12 Benjamin Martinez 3164 31 457 7:58.4 27:55.1 29:08.6 1:13.4 9:24/M
13 Damian Enriquez Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1886 33 494 8:27.1 28:23.8 29:33.9 1:10.1 9:32/M
14 James Parker Polk ES 2025 33 535 8:53.7 28:50.4 30:40.6 1:50.1 9:54/M
15 Noel Astorga Marian Manor ES 1621 30 574 9:12.2 29:08.9 29:37.5 0:28.5 9:33/M
16 Jose Martinez Weststar Bank 2976 30 730 11:11.7 31:08.5 32:09.0 1:00.5 10:22/M
17 Jairo Rincon Milam ES 1845 32 769 11:37.2 31:33.9 32:57.6 1:23.7 10:38/M
18 Isaac Ibarra Coronado HS Band 437 32 854 12:27.9 32:24.6 34:18.2 1:53.5 11:04/M
19 Jaime David Escobedo 3373 32 892 12:55.1 32:51.8 33:40.9 0:49.1 10:52/M
20 Efrain Carrillo Kohlberg ES 1391 33 900 13:00.6 32:57.3 34:26.8 1:29.5 11:06/M
21 Salvador Gonzalez Zach White ES 2846 32 902 13:02.3 32:59.0 33:50.2 0:51.2 10:55/M
22 Diacono Rodriguez Younglife 3000 31 904 13:04.8 33:01.5 34:04.5 1:03.0 10:59/M
23 Efrain Renteria Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2812 34 938 13:37.0 33:33.7 35:49.4 2:15.7 11:33/M
24 Jose Gonzalez Zach White ES 2835 34 945 13:43.7 33:40.5 35:30.8 1:50.3 11:27/M
25 Danny Soltero 3307 30 958 13:50.9 33:47.6 33:47.6 10:54/M
26 Manuel Salais Polk ES 2022 33 972 14:07.0 34:03.7 36:33.3 2:29.5 11:47/M
27 Joshua Scott 3301 34 993 14:41.0 34:37.8 35:09.0 0:31.2 11:20/M
28 Skip Hancock 3108 34 1119 16:17.2 36:13.9 38:22.1 2:08.1 12:23/M
29 William Gardner Rosa Guerrero ES 2354 34 1332 19:58.0 39:54.7 41:40.5 1:45.8 13:26/M
30 Rick Rocha Desertaire ES 724 31 1392 21:05.2 41:01.9 41:59.6 0:57.6 13:33/M
31 Mario Guzman Polk ES 2007 33 1396 21:13.5 41:10.2 43:41.6 2:31.3 14:05/M
32 Abram Trujillo Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 341 32 1536 26:16.0 46:12.8 48:17.7 2:04.9 15:35/M
33 Marc Ponce Lundy ES 1591 34 1641 32:01.9 51:58.6 55:53.2 3:54.6 18:02/M
34 Carlos Napotes Jefferson HS Cheer 1332 34 1664 36:39.2 56:35.9 56:35.9 18:15/M
35 Andres Riro Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1906 34 1671 39:38.7 59:35.4 59:35.4 19:13/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Kerr Lauterbach Borschow 1419 35 42   19:54.0 20:04.8 0:10.7 6:28/M
2 Matt Menendez Milam ES 1861 36 56 0:28.4 20:22.4 20:30.8 0:08.4 6:37/M
3 Charles Garcia El Paso Striders Running Club 980 39 86 1:33.0 21:27.0 21:35.3 0:08.2 6:58/M
4 Bashar Ibrahim Loma Terrace ES 1552 39 90 1:35.8 21:29.8 21:31.8 0:02.0 6:56/M
5 David Brown Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2382 38 99 1:44.4 21:38.4 21:39.9 0:01.5 6:59/M
6 James M Cobb Franklin HS STUCO 1112 39 113 2:04.6 21:58.6 22:04.1 0:05.5 7:07/M
7 Antonio Vasquez Polk ES 2008 36 128 2:33.7 22:27.8 22:40.1 0:12.3 7:19/M
8 Oscar A. Perez 3357 39 138 2:44.2 22:38.2 23:31.1 0:52.8 7:35/M
9 Mark Saenz 3285 39 169 3:23.8 23:17.8 23:30.7 0:12.8 7:35/M
10 Alfredo Bravo North Star ES 1961 38 171 3:33.7 23:27.8 23:54.0 0:26.2 7:43/M
11 Rene Del Toro MacArthur IS 1603 35 174 3:44.3 23:38.3 23:44.6 0:06.2 7:39/M
12 Mark Proffitt 3247 36 194 4:07.7 24:01.7 24:39.5 0:37.7 7:57/M
13 Chris Hodges Polk ES 2009 36 195 4:11.4 24:05.4 24:17.1 0:11.7 7:50/M
14 Victor Garcia 3093 36 198 4:15.9 24:10.0 24:10.0 7:48/M
15 Edmundo Ramirez Jr Texas Strong Running Club 2527 36 211 4:25.3 24:19.3 24:24.5 0:05.1 7:52/M
16 Moises Gonzalez El Paso Invaders Track Club 859 37 291 5:42.0 25:36.0 26:59.1 1:23.0 8:42/M
17 Keith Quinonez Eastlake HS Cross Country 781 39 293 5:43.9 25:37.9 25:55.3 0:17.4 8:22/M
18 Manuel Olvera Milam ES 1787 38 380 7:01.1 26:55.1 28:50.7 1:55.6 9:18/M
19 Erick Alvarez, Jr. Eastlake HS Cross Country 773 39 394 7:12.9 27:06.9 27:24.3 0:17.3 8:50/M
20 David Ferge Franklin HS Dance/Fusion 2902 36 422 7:38.5 27:32.6 29:14.4 1:41.8 9:26/M
21 Ben Loggins Richardson MS Cheer 2267 39 428 7:41.5 27:35.5 28:21.7 0:46.1 9:09/M
22 Carlos Pineda 3240 38 441 7:48.0 27:42.1 28:30.4 0:48.3 9:12/M
23 Ruben Lopez Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1915 36 450 7:58.3 27:52.3 29:14.1 1:21.7 9:26/M
24 Jason Mavromatis Milam ES 1840 39 469 8:10.5 28:04.6 29:05.1 1:00.5 9:23/M
25 Ray Rodriguez North Star ES 1948 39 476 8:15.0 28:09.0 30:15.4 2:06.3 9:45/M
26 John Saucedo Milam ES 1827 38 518 8:47.9 28:41.9 29:25.9 0:43.9 9:29/M
27 Javier Napoles Loma Linda ES 1536 38 543 9:02.4 28:56.5 29:38.4 0:41.9 9:34/M
28 Collin Hamel Polk ES 2104 37 562 9:10.2 29:04.2 30:58.6 1:54.3 9:59/M
29 Juliann Holguin 3119 39 570 9:13.3 29:07.3 31:02.9 1:55.5 10:01/M
30 Rafael Romon Franklin HS Volleyball 1203 35 584 9:26.3 29:20.4 30:30.5 1:10.1 9:50/M
31 Victor Estrada 3352 39 588 9:30.2 29:24.3 29:40.2 0:15.9 9:34/M
32 Gens Goodman Texas Strong Running Club 2557 38 625 10:02.9 29:56.9 30:33.8 0:36.9 9:51/M
33 Arnold Reyes 3262 37 629 10:05.6 29:59.6 31:12.8 1:13.1 10:04/M
34 Joseph Fernandez Loma Terrace ES 1547 38 652 10:26.0 30:20.0 31:44.9 1:24.9 10:14/M
35 Chad Beaver Anthony HS Wildcats 57 37 653 10:26.3 30:20.4 31:29.4 1:09.0 10:09/M
36 Andy Lucero 3462 39 659 10:29.8 30:23.8 32:12.7 1:48.8 10:23/M
37 Octavio Gomezdealba Mesita ES 1681 38 664 10:32.1 30:26.1 32:02.5 1:36.4 10:20/M
38 Ruben Valenzuela St. Matthews Catholic 2460 37 671 10:35.6 30:29.6 30:56.7 0:27.0 9:59/M
39 John Pennington Mesita ES 1663 39 678 10:38.2 30:32.2 32:11.6 1:39.3 10:23/M
40 Victor Estrada El Paso Invaders Track Club 857 39 680 10:39.1 30:33.1 30:48.2 0:15.1 9:56/M
41 Matthew Richter Milam ES 1841 35 688 10:46.3 30:40.3 31:15.2 0:34.9 10:05/M
42 Ariel King Sr. Team Bliss Track Club 2499 38 824 12:13.8 32:07.8 33:02.2 0:54.4 10:39/M
43 Luis Jacquez 3126 39 841 12:21.5 32:15.5 32:23.9 0:08.4 10:27/M
44 Judas Sanchez Marian Manor ES 1623 35 852 12:29.8 32:23.8 32:37.5 0:13.6 10:31/M
45 Daniel Morilla 3208 37 929 13:35.0 33:29.0 34:55.8 1:26.8 11:16/M
46 Rey Quiambo North Star ES 1946 38 967 14:06.1 34:00.1 36:08.4 2:08.2 11:39/M
47 Christian Garcia El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 893 38 974 14:11.6 34:05.6 36:13.4 2:07.8 11:41/M
48 Robert Dickerson El Paso Striders Running Club 956 39 1008 14:51.8 34:45.8 36:17.5 1:31.7 11:42/M
49 Alberto Mercado Canutillo ES CISD 209 38 1010 14:53.4 34:47.4 35:34.0 0:46.6 11:28/M
50 Noah Wellman Milam ES 1852 36 1049 15:25.3 35:19.3 36:17.5 0:58.2 11:42/M
51 Mia Vallea'llavelez Milam ES 1851 37 1056 15:34.3 35:28.4 37:29.2 2:00.7 12:05/M
52 Jesus Cano, Jr Eastlake HS Cross Country 742 39 1112 16:13.9 36:07.9 37:38.1 1:30.1 12:08/M
53 Jose Apodaca 3011 35 1134 16:32.3 36:26.3 37:19.1 0:52.8 12:02/M
54 Daniel Riegg El Dorado HS NHS 810 38 1139 16:33.1 36:27.1 36:53.5 0:26.3 11:54/M
55 Martin Carrillo Canutillo ES CISD 215 39 1186 17:24.9 37:18.9 37:54.7 0:35.7 12:14/M
56 Steven Brandon 3031 37 1218 18:02.9 37:57.0 38:34.3 0:37.3 12:26/M
57 Nathaniel Peevey Polk ES 2133 37 1223 18:09.7 38:03.7 39:12.8 1:09.0 12:39/M
58 Bradley Lanigan 3137 38 1235 18:24.1 38:18.2 40:15.7 1:57.5 12:59/M
59 Patrick Doherty Milam ES 1811 39 1273 18:52.7 38:46.7 40:20.8 1:34.1 13:01/M
60 Abraham McMillan Rojas ES 2307 38 1281 19:00.8 38:54.8 41:31.5 2:36.6 13:24/M
61 Saul Cadena 3038 39 1285 19:02.3 38:56.3 38:56.3 12:34/M
62 Miguel Ayala Tippin ES 2629 35 1296 19:16.9 39:10.9 39:54.5 0:43.5 12:52/M
63 Jackson Perry Polk ES 1994 36 1375 20:50.4 40:44.4 41:47.2 1:02.8 13:29/M
64 Ryan Roush Canutillo MS CISD 220 36 1403 21:29.9 41:24.0 42:20.1 0:56.1 13:39/M
65 Edgar Mejia El Paso Invaders Track Club 860 38 1438 23:02.1 42:56.1 44:25.0 1:28.8 14:20/M
66 Sergio Loya Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 95 36 1453 23:35.9 43:30.0 45:19.1 1:49.1 14:37/M
67 Ben May Polk ES 2036 38 1506 25:10.0 45:04.0 45:12.2 0:08.1 14:35/M
68 Eduardo Moreno Polk ES 2091 39 1522 25:52.6 45:46.6 48:03.5 2:16.8 15:30/M
69 Bobby Macias Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2372 39 1563 27:52.1 47:46.1 48:05.4 0:19.3 15:31/M
70 Roberto Santa Cruz Sageland ES Micro Society 2392 38 1675 40:32.3 1:00:26.3 1:07:08.9 6:42.5 21:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Duarte Loma Terrace ES 1545 40 40   19:52.9 20:13.2 0:20.2 6:31/M
2 Jesus M Tarango 3313 44 83 1:26.8 21:19.8 21:36.0 0:16.2 6:58/M
3 Price Lawhon Wiggs MS 2710 43 145 2:54.3 22:47.3 23:27.8 0:40.5 7:34/M
4 Robert Ferguson Lincoln MS Journalism 1497 41 151 3:10.2 23:03.2 23:50.1 0:46.8 7:41/M
5 El Gallo Negro Guillen MS 1226 41 160 3:15.6 23:08.6 23:14.9 0:06.3 7:30/M
6 Jose Ortega Education First Tours Canutillo 557 44 175 3:45.9 23:38.9 23:49.0 0:10.0 7:41/M
7 David Salias Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2810 44 187 4:05.6 23:58.6 24:03.3 0:04.7 7:45/M
8 Humberto Cardrel St Marks Day School 2440 41 216 4:33.4 24:26.4 24:31.3 0:04.9 7:55/M
9 Alejandro Lopez Coronado HS Girls Track 609 41 268 5:20.1 25:13.1 26:54.3 1:41.2 8:41/M
10 Brian Mosher Mesita ES 1747 42 298 5:52.6 25:45.6 26:36.4 0:50.7 8:35/M
11 Oscar Mondragon Wiggs MS 2746 40 300 5:54.3 25:47.3 25:55.7 0:08.3 8:22/M
12 Omar Arroyo Lundy ES 1586 44 338 6:28.9 26:21.9 26:47.7 0:25.8 8:38/M
13 Malthieu Paillard Texas Strong Running Club 2584 41 346 6:35.0 26:28.0 26:40.7 0:12.7 8:36/M
14 Jorge Favela Rosa Guerrero ES 2349 43 363 6:49.2 26:42.2 27:10.2 0:27.9 8:46/M
15 Pat Bullock Wiggs MS 2742 42 452 8:00.4 27:53.4 29:36.2 1:42.8 9:33/M
16 Carl Frede Ysleta PreK Gym Rats 2778 41 472 8:13.3 28:06.3 28:11.9 0:05.6 9:05/M
17 Hugo Collazo Jefferson HS Cheer 1314 43 498 8:34.7 28:27.7 28:58.2 0:30.4 9:21/M
18 Alfredo Heredia Polk ES 2166 44 506 8:43.6 28:36.6 30:25.1 1:48.4 9:49/M
19 Julius Caesar Nullar Tippin ES 2641 44 512 8:47.3 28:40.3 29:50.0 1:09.6 9:37/M
20 Hector Moctezuma 3200 40 521 8:50.5 28:43.5 29:24.8 0:41.2 9:29/M
21 Weylin Burlingame Polk ES 2062 44 536 8:57.8 28:50.8 30:04.7 1:13.9 9:42/M
22 robert mcintosh 3187 44 559 9:09.3 29:02.3 29:29.7 0:27.4 9:31/M
23 Jason Yturralde Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2366 42 564 9:11.9 29:04.9 29:26.5 0:21.5 9:30/M
24 Amado Quinonez 3250 44 590 9:32.9 29:25.9 29:46.2 0:20.3 9:36/M
25 Saul Camacho 3179 41 598 9:41.9 29:34.9 29:52.8 0:17.9 9:38/M
26 Jason Carter Team Bliss Track Club 2520 40 616 9:56.0 29:49.0 30:52.3 1:03.2 9:57/M
27 Rafael Caraveo Kohlberg ES 1407 41 618 9:58.1 29:51.1 31:25.6 1:34.5 10:08/M
28 Gustavo Avina Coronado HS Dance 541 44 636 10:16.2 30:09.2 31:37.5 1:28.3 10:12/M
29 Jason Timbrook Coronado HS Boys Soccer 494 41 644 10:20.9 30:13.9 31:53.6 1:39.6 10:17/M
30 Oliver Edwards St. Matthews Catholic 2464 40 645 10:22.4 30:15.4 32:05.2 1:49.8 10:21/M
31 Heiko Jansen El Dorado HS NHS 809 40 651 10:26.3 30:19.3 31:06.8 0:47.5 10:02/M
32 Jose Escobedo HMS EF5'S 1266 40 661 10:31.5 30:24.5 32:44.4 2:19.8 10:34/M
33 Carlos Agulilar El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 886 43 762 11:35.9 31:28.9 32:54.2 1:25.2 10:37/M
34 David Pena El Paso Striders Running Club 1017 43 778 11:42.5 31:35.5 32:14.3 0:38.8 10:24/M
35 Rafael Gaurdado Roberts ES Cougars 2281 44 779 11:42.6 31:35.6 31:35.6 10:11/M
36 Jesse Gonzalez Jefferson HS Cheer 1321 40 834 12:20.7 32:13.7 32:33.7 0:20.0 10:30/M
37 Christian Clausen El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 916 42 858 12:34.5 32:27.5 33:35.6 1:08.0 10:50/M
38 Allen Scarff Western Hills ES 2685 40 861 12:39.6 32:32.6 33:27.3 0:54.7 10:47/M
39 Fletcher Jones Youth for Christ 2768 43 871 12:43.1 32:36.1 32:36.1 10:31/M
40 Jason Bolding North Star ES 1947 40 907 13:09.3 33:02.3 35:09.9 2:07.6 11:20/M
41 Martin Ramirez 3253 44 933 13:36.8 33:29.8 33:43.1 0:13.2 10:53/M
42 Russ Baker Mesita ES 1696 42 1005 14:49.0 34:42.0 36:16.4 1:34.4 11:42/M
43 Rogelio Garcia Zach White ES 2854 42 1018 15:04.5 34:57.5 37:05.4 2:07.9 11:58/M
44 Gabino Matus Jr 3174 43 1027 15:12.0 35:05.0 36:12.6 1:07.5 11:41/M
45 Jed Untereker Polk ES 2100 42 1036 15:19.9 35:12.9 36:31.2 1:18.2 11:47/M
46 Edgar Martinez Zach White ES 2841 42 1066 15:41.9 35:34.9 37:40.2 2:05.3 12:09/M
47 Thomas Andolina 2998 43 1067 15:42.5 35:35.4 35:47.3 0:11.8 11:33/M
48 Alex Dominguez Reyes ES CISD 2232 43 1072 15:45.8 35:38.8 38:48.4 3:09.6 12:31/M
49 Ronald Banerji Texas Strong Running Club 2566 44 1078 15:51.1 35:44.1 36:34.4 0:50.3 11:48/M
50 Victor Ortega Polk ES 1999 44 1118 16:20.2 36:13.2 36:35.6 0:22.3 11:48/M
51 Daniel Dragon First Baptist Church 1020 44 1148 16:48.2 36:41.2 37:54.9 1:13.7 12:14/M
52 Gilberto Orozco El Paso HS STUDCO 837 41 1176 17:09.8 37:02.8 37:32.8 0:30.0 12:06/M
53 Geoffrey Kimble Polk ES 2110 43 1254 18:36.8 38:29.8 39:31.2 1:01.4 12:45/M
54 Craig Dagen Polk ES 2145 44 1275 18:56.0 38:49.0 40:29.3 1:40.3 13:04/M
55 Oscar Todd Burges HS Swim Team 159 40 1279 19:00.2 38:53.2 39:21.3 0:28.1 12:42/M
56 Julian Castillo Desertaire ES 733 43 1309 19:39.0 39:32.0 41:54.3 2:22.3 13:31/M
57 Josh Pettibone 3238 43 1337 20:04.4 39:57.4 42:27.2 2:29.8 13:42/M
58 Patrick Byrne Polk ES 2150 44 1371 20:49.7 40:42.7 48:17.0 7:34.3 15:35/M
59 Trevor Duarte Putnam ES 2195 40 1388 21:02.1 40:55.1 41:46.6 0:51.5 13:28/M
60 Jethro Armijo 3384 44 1414 22:02.7 41:55.7 43:02.4 1:06.7 13:53/M
61 Roberto Ramirez Brown MS Cheer 124 44 1429 22:37.9 42:30.9 44:21.6 1:50.6 14:18/M
62 Bradly Wagner Milam ES 1762 40 1478 24:20.3 44:13.3 44:55.7 0:42.4 14:29/M
63 Ernestro Arriola El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 908 42 1495 24:44.6 44:37.6 44:37.6 14:24/M
64 Daniel Dominguez Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2368 41 1561 27:39.6 47:32.6 47:53.9 0:21.2 15:27/M
65 Joseph Barbie Mesquite Hills Knights 1757 42 1578 28:39.8 48:32.8 49:09.9 0:37.1 15:51/M
66 Corey Lewis Tippin ES 2633 42 1667 38:28.6 58:21.5 1:04:26.7 6:05.2 20:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Neil Sartain 3298 48 50   20:09.8 20:18.1 0:08.3 6:33/M
2 Francisco Santiesteben Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 98 49 54 0:08.8 20:18.6 20:20.0 0:01.4 6:34/M
3 Bob Sandhu Western Hills ES 2692 48 78 1:00.6 21:10.4 21:19.8 0:09.3 6:53/M
4 Alejandro Puentes Lincoln MS UIL Math/Science 2971 47 110 1:43.9 21:53.8 21:56.1 0:02.3 7:05/M
5 Rick Kleindienst Polk ES 2097 46 115 1:54.2 22:04.0 22:05.5 0:01.5 7:07/M
6 Michael Parsa Texas Strong Running Club 2591 47 141 2:32.5 22:42.4 23:12.0 0:29.6 7:29/M
7 Beto O'Rourke 3391 45 167 3:07.1 23:16.9 23:58.0 0:41.0 7:44/M
8 Emanuel Anthony Martinez 3167 45 181 3:43.6 23:53.4 24:01.1 0:07.6 7:45/M
9 Alex Martinez St. Matthews Catholic 2472 48 182 3:43.9 23:53.7 23:57.0 0:03.2 7:44/M
10 Wen-chi Chen El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 905 47 209 4:08.7 24:18.5 24:42.9 0:24.4 7:58/M
11 Damon Daralejy Coronado HS Girls Track 610 47 240 4:39.4 24:49.2 24:52.1 0:02.9 8:01/M
12 Andy Remijo 3259 49 255 4:50.0 24:59.8 25:48.2 0:48.4 8:19/M
13 Timothy Massie First Baptist Church 1023 49 256 4:55.6 25:05.4 25:37.6 0:32.2 8:16/M
14 Charles Pfeninger 3239 48 337 6:12.0 26:21.8 27:21.0 0:59.2 8:49/M
15 Sergio Bermea 3342 45 368 6:35.3 26:45.1 27:49.5 1:04.4 8:58/M
16 Juan Ferret Wiggs MS 2731 47 376 6:40.0 26:49.8 27:39.5 0:49.7 8:55/M
17 Roberto Escoto Kohlberg ES 1384 45 382 6:47.8 26:57.6 27:42.8 0:45.1 8:56/M
18 Hao Do Franklin HS Swim Team 1124 48 400 6:58.8 27:08.6 27:55.8 0:47.1 9:00/M
19 Eric Jones Mesita ES 1659 47 408 7:09.6 27:19.4 27:59.8 0:40.4 9:02/M
20 Jorge Uribarri Mesita ES 1751 46 421 7:19.6 27:29.5 29:42.4 2:12.9 9:35/M
21 Manuel Trujillo 3320 49 509 8:28.2 28:38.1 28:42.6 0:04.5 9:15/M
22 Robin Elder First Baptist Church 1040 45 511 8:30.0 28:39.9 29:01.8 0:21.9 9:22/M
23 Mario Loaeza Coronado HS FCCLA 561 49 542 8:46.6 28:56.5 28:56.5 9:20/M
24 Lupe Marquez Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 100 45 556 8:51.2 29:01.0 30:11.2 1:10.1 9:44/M
25 Kelven Kroeker Beth El Bible Church 109 45 568 8:56.7 29:06.5 29:45.5 0:38.9 9:36/M
26 Jeff Booth Eastlake HS Cross Country 765 45 578 9:03.4 29:13.2 30:00.6 0:47.4 9:41/M
27 Eduardo Arellano Texas Strong Running Club 2596 47 595 9:21.2 29:31.0 29:43.7 0:12.6 9:35/M
28 Victor Parra 3227 46 600 9:26.3 29:36.1 29:37.6 0:01.5 9:33/M
29 Oscar Chavez El Paso Striders Running Club 1010 47 606 9:29.4 29:39.3 30:48.2 1:08.9 9:56/M
30 Jesus Ramirez Rojas ES 2302 49 619 9:41.9 29:51.7 30:28.7 0:36.9 9:50/M
31 Tobias Juarez Mesita ES 1733 47 631 9:53.4 30:03.2 32:15.5 2:12.2 10:24/M
32 Hildeberto Moreno St Marks NJHS 2448 46 698 10:33.6 30:43.4 30:47.8 0:04.3 9:56/M
33 Darren Storer Mission Valley ES 1871 47 728 10:58.0 31:07.8 33:30.9 2:23.1 10:48/M
34 Michael Baranyay Tierra del Sol ES Sundancers 2613 45 744 11:13.0 31:22.8 32:00.9 0:38.1 10:19/M
35 Ruben Gavaldon Desertaire ES 721 48 753 11:16.3 31:26.1 32:23.1 0:56.9 10:27/M
36 David Larocque Parkland HS Choir 1983 48 754 11:16.4 31:26.2 32:22.0 0:55.7 10:26/M
37 Gregory Howard Jr Hornedo MS Girls PE 1282 48 758 11:17.5 31:27.3 33:22.7 1:55.4 10:46/M
38 Stephan Blanchet HMS EF5'S 1259 48 765 11:20.8 31:30.7 32:13.8 0:43.1 10:24/M
39 Jason Hammer Zach White ES 2859 45 766 11:21.9 31:31.7 33:06.8 1:35.0 10:41/M
40 Randy Goldstein Coronado HS Class of 2020 298 48 790 11:31.9 31:41.7 33:28.9 1:47.1 10:48/M
41 Jon Law Polk ES 2024 47 802 11:38.7 31:48.5 32:40.9 0:52.4 10:32/M
42 Renee Aranda Coronado HS Band 445 45 805 11:39.6 31:49.4 32:27.6 0:38.1 10:28/M
43 Dsaniel Salazar Canutillo ES CISD 195 47 817 11:53.9 32:03.7 34:10.0 2:06.3 11:01/M
44 Henry Briddell El Dorado HS NHS 808 46 874 12:27.2 32:37.0 34:07.9 1:30.8 11:00/M
45 Jaun Licon 3148 46 897 12:46.1 32:55.9 34:34.6 1:38.6 11:09/M
46 Paul Aultmani El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 925 49 922 13:12.5 33:22.3 34:15.3 0:52.9 11:03/M
47 Ignacio Terrazas Bond ES 117 45 923 13:14.0 33:23.8 35:07.2 1:43.3 11:20/M
48 Axel Colon Franklin HS Girls Basketball 2965 45 934 13:21.6 33:31.5 34:26.2 0:54.6 11:06/M
49 Manuel Castaneda El Paso Striders Running Club 986 46 1021 14:49.8 34:59.7 35:39.8 0:40.1 11:30/M
50 Mark Menzies Mesita ES 1686 46 1062 15:21.1 35:30.9 37:50.2 2:19.2 12:12/M
51 Rudy Frausto 3088 45 1095 15:49.4 35:59.2 36:30.4 0:31.1 11:46/M
52 Jose Marin El Dorado HS NHS 806 49 1140 16:19.2 36:29.0 38:30.4 2:01.3 12:25/M
53 Jesse Almodovar Zach White ES 2823 45 1196 17:29.3 37:39.1 38:43.9 1:04.8 12:29/M
54 Edmundo Cruz Rossfit-Raise Up The Bar 2378 48 1198 17:32.7 37:42.5 37:56.9 0:14.4 12:14/M
55 Rafael Espinoza 3084 47 1203 17:34.8 37:44.6 38:41.7 0:57.1 12:29/M
56 Frank Arias Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1904 46 1228 17:59.8 38:09.6 39:26.7 1:17.0 12:43/M
57 Raymundo Gomez Franklin HS Swim Team 1121 47 1287 18:50.8 39:00.6 39:19.0 0:18.3 12:41/M
58 Javier Carlin Rivera ES 2270 46 1333 19:45.4 39:55.2 41:12.5 1:17.2 13:17/M
59 Martin Gonzalez Franklin HS Band Boosters 2896 48 1534 25:59.6 46:09.4 47:23.9 1:14.5 15:17/M
60 Ara Corbett El Paso Striders Running Club 944 46 1548 26:36.6 46:46.4 47:05.7 0:19.3 15:11/M
61 Roberto Sanchez St. Matthews Catholic 2467 49 1616 30:05.5 50:15.3 52:50.0 2:34.7 17:03/M
62 Chris Ramirez Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2817 49 1673 39:47.4 59:57.2 1:01:18.9 1:21.7 19:46/M
63 Horacio Rojo Coronado HS Class of 2020 303 47 1689 43:54.3 1:04:04.1 1:05:27.1 1:22.9 21:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Marcantel Franklin HS STUCO 1115 51 14   17:39.8 17:39.8 5:42/M
2 Renato Reini Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 97 50 44 2:16.1 19:56.0 19:56.1 0:00.1 6:26/M
3 Manuel Ortiz 3223 53 71 3:20.4 21:00.3 21:00.3 6:46/M
4 Benavidez Leroy Lamar ES 1415 53 92 3:50.2 21:30.0 21:32.4 0:02.3 6:57/M
5 Bill Pitchkolan HMS EF5'S 1245 53 95 3:55.0 21:34.9 21:38.3 0:03.4 6:59/M
6 Jaime Sepulveda Wiggs MS 2707 51 104 4:02.0 21:41.8 21:45.5 0:03.7 7:01/M
7 James Kehrle Burges HS Swim Team 144 51 105 4:03.3 21:43.2 22:00.1 0:16.9 7:06/M
8 Corey Bard 3019 53 123 4:30.6 22:10.5 22:21.0 0:10.5 7:13/M
9 Victor Servain El Dorado HS NHS 802 51 156 5:26.0 23:05.8 24:12.0 1:06.1 7:48/M
10 Joe Bueno Reyes ES CISD 2242 51 220 6:48.1 24:28.0 24:31.5 0:03.5 7:55/M
11 Herman Duncan Team Bliss Track Club 2518 54 250 7:17.0 24:56.9 25:53.6 0:56.7 8:21/M
12 Jeremy White Texas Strong Running Club 2583 50 272 7:37.1 25:16.9 25:50.6 0:33.6 8:20/M
13 David Valle First Baptist Church 1024 50 276 7:39.2 25:19.1 25:59.4 0:40.3 8:23/M
14 Oscar Benavides Coronado HS Band 446 51 297 8:04.5 25:44.3 26:30.1 0:45.7 8:33/M
15 Kevin Moussavi-Saeedi HMS EF5'S 1257 54 316 8:20.0 25:59.9 26:43.4 0:43.5 8:37/M
16 Manuel Ceja Jr. 3350 54 353 8:52.4 26:32.3 28:12.9 1:40.6 9:06/M
17 Untung Tanamal 3312 53 390 9:25.2 27:05.1 27:40.6 0:35.5 8:55/M
18 Danny Chavez 3052 51 404 9:33.2 27:13.0 28:27.1 1:14.0 9:11/M
19 Bill Tseng El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 877 53 504 10:54.0 28:33.8 29:48.9 1:15.1 9:37/M
20 Travis Hughs 3123 52 524 11:06.4 28:46.3 30:52.8 2:06.4 9:57/M
21 Nicholas Carceron Andress HS 20 51 533 11:10.5 28:50.4 29:00.4 0:09.9 9:21/M
22 Edgar Gandara Coronado HS Boys Basketball 471 51 608 12:00.5 29:40.4 31:01.1 1:20.7 10:00/M
23 Mark de Santos Ysleta YWLA Transformers 2815 50 749 13:44.9 31:24.7 32:08.9 0:44.1 10:22/M
24 Carlos Palma Coronado HS Band 456 50 910 15:23.7 33:03.6 34:05.3 1:01.7 11:00/M
25 Humberto Lucero San Martin de Porres Teen ACTS 2398 52 947 16:02.1 33:42.0 35:20.0 1:38.0 11:24/M
26 Paul Pholvichitr El Paso Music Teachers Assoc. 927 54 1028 17:25.3 35:05.2 36:48.7 1:43.5 11:52/M
27 Mark Hannig Jefferson/Silva HS STUCO 1360 50 1034 17:30.7 35:10.6 37:07.9 1:57.3 11:58/M
28 Bill Cochiolo Richardson MS Cheer 2259 53 1057 17:49.9 35:29.8 37:15.4 1:45.6 12:01/M
29 Alvaro Gurovich Tippin ES 2669 50 1089 18:16.8 35:56.7 37:10.6 1:13.9 11:59/M
30 Isaac Garcia Montwood HS Girls Basketball 1894 52 1141 18:50.4 36:30.3 37:51.8 1:21.4 12:13/M
31 Nicolas Rangel Santa Teresa HS NHS 2421 54 1172 19:21.4 37:01.2 39:20.2 2:18.9 12:41/M
32 Christian Gerstheimer Polk ES 2055 52 1379 23:06.4 40:46.3 41:09.4 0:23.1 13:16/M
33 Rick Colmenero 3057 50 1428 24:50.8 42:30.6 43:50.9 1:20.2 14:08/M
34 Aaron Velasco Polk ES 2032 53 1431 24:58.4 42:38.3 43:56.9 1:18.6 14:10/M
35 Charles Boehmer Polk ES 2153 50 1432 25:01.8 42:41.7 43:54.0 1:12.3 14:10/M
36 Adrian Aranda Western Hills ES 2683 52 1448 25:39.7 43:19.5 45:13.2 1:53.6 14:35/M
37 Cenan Antowan 3009 53 1457 25:57.7 43:37.6 44:35.5 0:57.8 14:23/M
38 Jonathan Jackson Polk ES 2043 52 1626 33:03.3 50:43.2 50:43.2 16:22/M
39 Kenneth McGowan 3186 51 1661 37:35.4 55:15.3 57:05.5 1:50.2 18:25/M
40 Juan Elizondo Sageland ES Micro Society 2388 51 1691 47:25.3 1:05:05.1 1:09:59.3 4:54.1 22:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Armando Meza 3196 55 21   18:22.2 18:28.1 0:05.9 5:57/M
2 Carl Jess Team Bliss Track Club 2504 59 47 1:36.0 19:58.2 20:07.6 0:09.3 6:29/M
3 Armando Diaz Texas Strong Running Club 2601 56 224 6:11.3 24:33.5 25:05.5 0:31.9 8:05/M
4 Enrique Gonzalez Santa Teresa HS NHS 2412 57 266 6:50.6 25:12.9 25:15.2 0:02.2 8:09/M
5 Juan Hernandez Scottsdale ES Cadets 2432 55 294 7:16.1 25:38.4 27:02.9 1:24.5 8:43/M
6 Marc Escareno 3082 57 405 8:54.3 27:16.6 27:28.7 0:12.1 8:52/M
7 Raymundo Gutierrez III Franklin HS Softball 1069 57 489 9:58.7 28:21.0 28:29.3 0:08.3 9:11/M
8 Victor Venegas 3333 55 539 10:32.0 28:54.3 29:01.1 0:06.8 9:22/M
9 Edmundo Ramirez Texas Strong Running Club 2526 55 591 11:03.8 29:26.1 29:26.2 0:00.0 9:30/M
10 Roger Davie Coronado HS Band 427 56 682 12:11.1 30:33.3 30:49.7 0:16.3 9:56/M
11 Ben Brooks 3349 56 949 15:20.6 33:42.9 34:06.6 0:23.7 11:00/M
12 Michael Rettig 3408 57 971 15:41.4 34:03.7 34:34.6 0:30.9 11:09/M
13 Jim Schwarzbach El Paso Striders Running Club 984 57 1055 17:04.8 35:27.0 36:03.7 0:36.6 11:38/M
14 Carlos Garza Hornedo MS Girls PE 1287 58 1365 22:09.2 40:31.5 41:29.5 0:58.0 13:23/M
15 Will Brown 3035 55 1476 25:49.4 44:11.7 46:00.0 1:48.2 14:50/M
16 Ronald Baker St. Matthews Catholic 2480 56 1493 26:14.2 44:36.5 45:00.7 0:24.1 14:31/M
17 Richard Dyer Mesita ES 1749 56 1504 26:41.1 45:03.4 47:16.7 2:13.3 15:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sam Creighton HMS EF5'S 1258 60 57   20:25.6 20:25.6 6:35/M
2 Ysidro Barreras 3022 63 82 0:50.1 21:15.8 21:15.9 0:00.1 6:51/M
3 Sergio Lujan Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 96 63 144 2:20.2 22:45.9 22:46.6 0:00.7 7:21/M
4 Carlos Ramos 3257 60 302 5:22.5 25:48.1 26:01.2 0:13.1 8:24/M
5 Joel Acosta 3344 64 423 7:07.2 27:32.9 28:18.7 0:45.7 9:08/M
6 Fred Doreck 3072 60 602 9:11.1 29:36.8 31:14.5 1:37.7 10:05/M
7 Miguel Martinez 3165 61 687 10:14.2 30:39.9 30:42.0 0:02.1 9:54/M
8 Enrique Trevino Jefferson HS Cheer 1330 60 920 12:52.3 33:17.9 34:20.9 1:03.0 11:05/M
9 ARTURO MACIAS 3157 61 942 13:10.3 33:36.0 34:57.5 1:21.4 11:16/M
10 Jaime Murino Sr Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 344 60 1540 25:48.2 46:13.9 48:18.2 2:04.3 15:35/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Pearson Assisteens 80 66 48   20:00.3 20:00.3 0:00.0 6:27/M
2 Rod Wiggs Sunrise ES 2493 68 658 10:22.8 30:23.1 31:05.6 0:42.4 10:02/M
3 michael halloran 3107 68 706 10:48.9 30:49.3 30:49.3 9:56/M
4 Mike Batkin 3023 69 1698 1:00:05.8 1:20:06.2 1:22:00.0 1:53.7 26:27/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teddy Pelham 3233 70 1662   55:16.5 57:05.5 1:48.9 18:25/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Pasqualone 3375 75 830   32:10.1 32:50.6 0:40.5 10:35/M
2 Manny Schydlower 3379 75 943 1:28.6 33:38.7 33:49.7 0:10.9 10:55/M
3 Steve Wilson Tippin ES 2623 77 1149 4:33.4 36:43.6 38:34.0 1:50.4 12:26/M