Braden Aboud Memorial 2017

Age Group Results

May 07, 2017


Results by Race Adventures


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eva Jess TexaStrong Running Club 5472 14 14   17:39.1 17:39.5 0:00.3 5:42/M
2 Ashlee Terrell TexaStrong Running Club 5468 14 49 1:42.1 19:21.3 19:26.3 0:04.9 6:16/M
3 Skyler Goodman TexaStrong Running Club 5481 16 51 1:47.6 19:26.7 19:28.1 0:01.4 6:17/M
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Orr TexaStrong Running Club 5423 9 159   22:30.7 22:30.9 0:00.1 7:15/M
2 Kaylah Dickerson Beth El Bible Church 2906 8 387 3:16.6 25:47.4 26:00.2 0:12.8 8:23/M
3 Sarel Castaneda El Paso Cosmos FC 3753 8 407 3:34.7 26:05.5 27:41.7 1:36.2 8:56/M
4 Sophia Barraza 6667 7 413 3:37.5 26:08.3 26:09.5 0:01.1 8:26/M
5 Tomilla Ballew Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 3261 9 574 5:49.7 28:20.5 28:27.1 0:06.6 9:11/M
6 Taylor Larramore Hornedo MS P.E. 4314 9 581 5:53.7 28:24.4 29:17.8 0:53.3 9:27/M
7 Naime Abdallah Mitzi Bond ES 4877 7 589 5:57.3 28:28.1 28:54.8 0:26.6 9:19/M
8 Maria Takahashi Kohlberg ES PE 4434 9 605 6:16.8 28:47.6 29:37.3 0:49.6 9:33/M
9 McKenna Schuler Polk ES 5039 9 664 6:54.1 29:24.9 30:06.3 0:41.3 9:43/M
10 Alejandra Loriza Tippin ES 5553 9 794 8:39.7 31:10.5 33:14.8 2:04.2 10:43/M
11 Paula Valdez TexaStrong Running Club 5411 8 825 9:07.0 31:37.8 31:42.5 0:04.7 10:14/M
12 Miriam Johnson Parkland ES 4984 4 838 9:18.4 31:49.2 34:41.3 2:52.1 11:11/M
13 Ariana Ramirez Polk ES 5046 9 849 9:29.7 32:00.4 35:06.8 3:06.3 11:19/M
14 Aleece Frede Ysleta Pre School Center 5738 9 931 10:29.2 33:00.0 34:00.1 1:00.1 10:58/M
15 Kayley Gallagher Lundy ES 4580 8 936 10:33.5 33:04.3 33:04.3 10:40/M
16 Janette Zuniga-Lara 445 9 940 10:37.1 33:07.9 34:08.5 1:00.6 11:01/M
17 Dacia Smith Milam ES 4757 7 953 10:40.8 33:11.6 36:02.3 2:50.7 11:37/M
18 Christina Wright Milam ES 4777 9 983 11:07.0 33:37.8 33:37.8 10:51/M
19 Mia Portillo Tippin ES 5549 9 989 11:10.7 33:41.5 33:43.2 0:01.6 10:53/M
20 Danielle Escobedo Tippin ES 5554 9 1022 11:41.0 34:11.8 36:28.4 2:16.5 11:46/M
21 Gabby Martinez 322 9 1047 12:02.4 34:33.1 35:23.8 0:50.6 11:25/M
22 Jessica Melendez 333 9 1075 12:21.3 34:52.1 36:21.3 1:29.1 11:44/M
23 Desalyn Zapata Rosa Guerrero ES 5230 1 1107 12:47.2 35:18.0 38:36.5 3:18.4 12:27/M
24 Ofelia Burlingame Polk ES 5051 9 1121 13:05.2 35:36.0 39:26.5 3:50.5 12:43/M
25 Enzy Rose Bunton Polk ES 5016 7 1135 13:26.6 35:57.4 37:44.7 1:47.3 12:10/M
26 Alianna Suarez Milam ES 4778 9 1146 13:34.3 36:05.0 36:10.4 0:05.3 11:40/M
27 Lorin Gerstheimer Polk ES 5045 9 1168 14:01.7 36:32.5 39:19.6 2:47.1 12:41/M
28 Admiah Hernandez Barron ES 2889 9 1180 14:11.5 36:42.3 39:41.1 2:58.7 12:48/M
29 Regan Baker Mesita ES 4635 7 1203 14:52.8 37:23.6 38:55.7 1:32.1 12:33/M
30 Avery Baker Mesita ES 4653 9 1212 15:07.5 37:38.3 39:08.6 1:30.2 12:37/M
31 Sofia Almodovar Zach White ES 5770 7 1219 15:17.5 37:48.3 38:40.8 0:52.5 12:28/M
32 Lilah Cedillos TexaStrong Running Club 5409 7 1230 15:32.9 38:03.7 40:00.9 1:57.1 12:54/M
33 Lily Arias El Paso Music Teachers Association 3857 8 1232 15:36.2 38:07.0 39:33.8 1:26.7 12:45/M
34 Kylamarie Goodman TexaStrong Running Club 5405 6 1236 15:40.4 38:11.2 39:08.4 0:57.1 12:37/M
35 Zoe Armendariz Kohlberg ES PE 4435 9 1238 15:45.9 38:16.7 38:16.7 12:21/M
36 Isabel Mendoza 587 9 1262 16:11.8 38:42.6 38:42.6 12:29/M
37 Matilda Crosby Carlos Rivera ES 3160 6 1264 16:13.1 38:43.9 41:15.2 2:31.3 13:18/M
38 Yessica Reyes Polk ES 5038 9 1268 16:19.2 38:50.0 39:08.4 0:18.4 12:37/M
39 Woiana Takahashi Kohlberg ES PE 4423 6 1275 16:31.8 39:02.6 39:54.3 0:51.6 12:52/M
40 Lilah May Polk ES 5013 7 1278 16:33.6 39:04.3 40:39.5 1:35.2 13:07/M
41 Zara Armendariz Kohlberg ES PE 4427 8 1283 16:49.9 39:20.6 39:20.6 12:41/M
42 Brianna Jones Richardson MS Cheer 5200 8 1292 16:55.9 39:26.6 39:45.2 0:18.6 12:49/M
43 Alina Navarette Zach White ES 5760 2 1294 16:56.7 39:27.5 41:21.2 1:53.6 13:20/M
44 Natalia Navarette Zach White ES 5761 4 1295 16:57.2 39:28.0 41:21.1 1:53.1 13:20/M
45 MacKenzie Juarez Girls Scouts Troop 64277 4238 8 1299 17:07.3 39:38.1 40:47.5 1:09.3 13:09/M
46 Indira Johnson Mesita ES 4652 9 1309 17:23.6 39:54.4 40:43.7 0:49.2 13:08/M
47 Cristina Copas Kohlberg ES PE 4428 8 1315 17:38.6 40:09.4 40:52.8 0:43.3 13:11/M
48 Ivana Lopas Kohlberg ES PE 4429 8 1316 17:38.7 40:09.4 40:52.8 0:43.3 13:11/M
49 Daniella Garza Polk ES 5023 7 1317 17:41.6 40:12.4 42:31.5 2:19.1 13:43/M
50 Evy Sullivan Milam ES 4779 9 1348 18:24.0 40:54.8 43:51.4 2:56.6 14:09/M
51 Alesia Nevarez Crockett ES 3649 8 1372 19:02.0 41:32.7 44:21.3 2:48.5 14:18/M
52 Lane Crosby Milam ES 4754 6 1375 19:09.6 41:40.4 44:16.6 2:36.1 14:17/M
53 Savannah Pitcher Mesita ES 4655 9 1377 19:10.2 41:41.0 42:18.7 0:37.6 13:39/M
54 Zoe Timmins Milam ES 4771 9 1388 19:27.1 41:57.9 45:22.3 3:24.4 14:38/M
55 Ximena Saenz Girls Scouts Troop 64277 4239 9 1406 19:52.9 42:23.7 43:31.6 1:07.8 14:02/M
56 Claudia Seann Polk ES 5035 8 1412 20:08.1 42:38.9 44:24.3 1:45.4 14:19/M
57 Sophia Parra Kohlberg ES PE 4437 9 1417 20:16.9 42:47.6 42:47.6 13:48/M
58 Pax Benjamin Mesita ES 4636 7 1435 20:44.3 43:15.1 45:02.7 1:47.6 14:32/M
59 Paula Seann Polk ES 5024 7 1441 21:12.1 43:42.8 45:29.5 1:46.6 14:40/M
60 Kayla Macias 6793 8 1449 21:35.7 44:06.5 45:08.9 1:02.4 14:34/M
61 Madison Lewis Tippin ES 5547 8 1450 21:36.2 44:07.0 47:13.6 3:06.6 15:14/M
62 Summer Padilla Herrera ES 4273 6 1474 22:28.2 44:59.0 52:20.8 7:21.7 16:53/M
63 Karla Naomi Aguirre Canutillo ES 3074 9 1482 22:44.6 45:15.4 51:42.6 6:27.1 16:41/M
64 Marisa Lugo 6787 7 1483 22:46.2 45:17.0 46:47.3 1:30.2 15:05/M
65 Marissa Sumpter Milam ES 4769 8 1488 22:53.2 45:23.9 45:23.9 14:38/M
66 Aylin Berumen Canutillo ES 3070 9 1491 22:55.9 45:26.7 51:53.1 6:26.4 16:44/M
67 Xyla Maynard Mesita ES 4660 9 1513 23:39.4 46:10.2 52:14.4 6:04.2 16:51/M
68 Kassidy Holter Milam ES 4767 8 1525 24:08.9 46:39.6 47:36.9 0:57.2 15:21/M
69 Charley Jones Tippin ES 5550 9 1533 24:27.5 46:58.3 48:26.1 1:27.8 15:37/M
70 Camila Montes Lundy ES 4584 9 1534 24:28.8 46:59.6 47:12.9 0:13.3 15:14/M
71 Ashley Gallagher Lundy ES 4578 7 1548 25:08.4 47:39.2 51:40.6 4:01.3 16:40/M
72 Abigail Maddox 6797 7 1557 25:33.3 48:04.1 49:48.7 1:44.6 16:04/M
73 Josslyn Martinez 313 5 1564 25:54.5 48:25.3 48:28.4 0:03.1 15:38/M
74 Sophia Holguin Canutillo ES 3067 9 1576 26:24.9 48:55.7 55:24.3 6:28.5 17:52/M
75 Abigail Caguingia Lundy ES 4581 8 1592 26:59.6 49:30.4 50:32.8 1:02.4 16:18/M
76 Gina Millington Milam ES 4774 9 1601 27:18.3 49:49.1 52:15.9 2:26.8 16:51/M
77 Sadie Bulavko Tippin ES 5542 5 1609 28:02.9 50:33.6 53:21.7 2:48.1 17:13/M
78 Aiyana Tacla Milam ES 4780 9 1613 28:22.3 50:53.1 52:08.5 1:15.4 16:49/M
79 Stella Bulavko Tippin ES 5545 7 1637 30:05.0 52:35.8 55:20.4 2:44.5 17:51/M
80 Mercy Mitchell-Chavez Milam ES 4786 9 1652 31:11.6 53:42.4 58:23.2 4:40.7 18:50/M
81 Sapana Mitchell-Chavez Milam ES 4758 7 1657 31:21.2 53:52.0 58:30.3 4:38.2 18:52/M
82 Sofia Luna Tippin ES 5546 7 1659 32:00.0 54:30.8 54:30.8 17:35/M
83 Kailey Loy Milam ES 4772 9 1672 33:12.1 55:42.9 56:53.3 1:10.4 18:21/M
84 Charlotte Jackson Polk ES 5040 9 1675 34:00.7 56:31.5 58:33.8 2:02.2 18:53/M
85 Bianca Jackson Polk ES 5004 5 1676 34:02.6 56:33.4 58:36.8 2:03.3 18:54/M
86 Cedilia Quichocho Barron ES 2890 9 1687 34:20.7 56:51.5 56:51.5 18:20/M
87 Camila Soto Mitzi Bond ES 4876 6 1697 36:01.5 58:32.3 58:32.3 18:53/M
88 Kara Mendoza Franklin HS STUCO 4046 7 1708 37:16.9 59:47.7 1:08:15.3 8:27.6 22:01/M
89 Lydia Dagen Polk ES 5027 8 1734 42:09.7 1:04:40.5 1:04:40.5 20:52/M
90 Maggie May Polk ES 5002 5 1740 44:29.0 1:06:59.8 1:06:59.8 21:36/M
DQ Isabella Perio Milam ES 4768 8 DQ   13:00.7 23:14.4 10:13.6 7:30/M
DQ Hailey Perio Milam ES 4752 5 DQ   13:01.7 23:15.4 10:13.7 7:30/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalia Diaz Wiggs MS 5634 11 58   19:42.3 19:42.3 6:21/M
2 Alyssa Laspada TexaStrong Running Club 5452 12 63 0:15.2 19:57.6 19:58.5 0:00.9 6:26/M
3 Abigail Barraza 6666 11 92 1:18.0 21:00.4 21:01.5 0:01.1 6:47/M
4 Ximena Gomez Zach White ES 5786 11 96 1:22.6 21:05.0 21:06.4 0:01.4 6:48/M
5 Naomi Katz Coronado HS Tennis 3591 13 105 1:39.7 21:22.1 22:13.7 0:51.6 7:10/M
6 Mia Ontiveros Wiggs MS 5653 13 112 1:52.5 21:34.9 21:40.3 0:05.3 6:59/M
7 Jennifer Najar TexaStrong Running Club 5446 11 125 2:07.9 21:50.2 21:52.6 0:02.3 7:03/M
8 Bianca Chacon Lincoln MS Jouranalism 4514 14 128 2:10.8 21:53.2 22:20.9 0:27.7 7:12/M
9 Meghan Mason TexaStrong Running Club 5451 12 132 2:22.6 22:05.0 22:10.8 0:05.8 7:09/M
10 Brianna Brown Milam ES 4816 12 138 2:26.7 22:09.1 22:23.5 0:14.3 7:13/M
11 Andrea Baeza TexaStrong Running Club 5463 13 139 2:28.5 22:10.9 22:30.3 0:19.4 7:15/M
12 Isabella Barahona TexaStrong Running Club 5460 12 141 2:29.1 22:11.5 22:15.9 0:04.4 7:11/M
13 Clarissa Morales Eastlake HS Cross Country 3714 10 165 3:00.1 22:42.4 22:43.3 0:00.8 7:20/M
14 Natalia Valdez TexaStrong Running Club 5436 10 174 3:14.2 22:56.5 22:57.7 0:01.1 7:24/M
15 Julia lerma 6776 13 187 3:22.4 23:04.8 24:56.2 1:51.4 8:03/M
16 Jordan Arellano Ross MS 5252 12 211 3:52.5 23:34.9 23:34.9 7:36/M
17 Valentin Gomez El Paso Cosmos FC 3759 12 215 3:54.2 23:36.5 24:23.7 0:47.1 7:52/M
18 Monique Contreras Herrera ES 4279 12 233 4:05.9 23:48.3 23:48.9 0:00.6 7:41/M
19 Amanda Sotelo Lincoln MS NJHS 4523 12 244 4:15.9 23:58.3 24:25.9 0:27.6 7:53/M
20 Sonya Lee Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4553 11 250 4:19.5 24:01.8 26:56.7 2:54.8 8:41/M
21 Isabella Frede Ysleta Pre School Center 5741 14 255 4:26.8 24:09.2 25:09.5 1:00.3 8:07/M
22 Victoria Gasea Wiggs MS 5631 10 262 4:32.9 24:15.3 24:15.3 7:49/M
23 Dahlia Meringer Wiggs MS 5630 10 263 4:33.8 24:16.1 24:16.1 7:50/M
24 Isabel Jurado Lincoln MS NJHS 4525 13 283 4:49.4 24:31.8 24:59.7 0:27.9 8:04/M
25 Renata Munoz St Matthews Mighty Falcons 5367 12 289 4:50.9 24:33.3 24:33.3 7:55/M
26 Kayla Newbern Tippin ES 5569 11 292 4:54.0 24:36.3 26:01.7 1:25.3 8:24/M
27 Anapaula Gomez Hornedo MS P.E. 4323 12 295 4:54.7 24:37.1 26:39.9 2:02.8 8:36/M
28 Karolyn Gonzalez Eastlake HS Cross Country 3715 12 298 4:57.4 24:39.8 26:39.7 1:59.9 8:36/M
29 Danielle Hendrix Hornedo MS P.E. 4320 12 300 4:57.7 24:40.1 25:32.5 0:52.3 8:14/M
30 Mya Rodriguez Wiggs MS 5636 11 313 5:11.2 24:53.5 24:53.5 8:02/M
31 Claudia Ferret Mesita ES 4682 10 322 5:17.7 25:00.1 25:44.7 0:44.6 8:18/M
32 Melina Prado Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4005 12 324 5:20.6 25:02.9 25:10.3 0:07.4 8:07/M
33 Shayla Cohen-Jones Wiggs MS 5637 12 330 5:23.5 25:05.9 25:51.3 0:45.4 8:20/M
34 Sofia Valdivia Beth El Bible Church 2908 12 332 5:23.9 25:06.2 26:11.7 1:05.4 8:27/M
35 Madeline Bass Mesita ES 4696 11 333 5:24.3 25:06.7 25:52.3 0:45.6 8:21/M
36 Messiah Garcia Milam ES 4797 10 346 5:35.6 25:17.9 25:17.9 8:09/M
37 Dominique Battles Ross MS 5268 14 359 5:41.3 25:23.7 25:30.3 0:06.6 8:14/M
38 Kathryn Haluschak TexaStrong Running Club 5447 11 362 5:45.7 25:28.1 25:32.5 0:04.3 8:14/M
39 Madison Sotelo Lincoln MS NJHS 4527 13 392 6:08.3 25:50.7 26:17.4 0:26.6 8:29/M
40 Heavyn Proctor Morehead MS Track 4933 13 403 6:20.5 26:02.9 26:16.8 0:13.8 8:28/M
41 Alina Valdez Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4006 14 404 6:22.3 26:04.6 26:43.3 0:38.6 8:37/M
42 Caroline Pitchrolan Polk ES 5097 11 409 6:23.9 26:06.2 26:09.8 0:03.5 8:26/M
43 Desiree Herrera Charles MS Chargers 3246 13 410 6:23.9 26:06.3 27:51.8 1:45.5 8:59/M
44 Eliana Moultrie Franklin HS Volleyball 4164 14 422 6:39.4 26:21.8 26:51.9 0:30.1 8:40/M
45 Julia Gerret Wiggs MS 5639 12 428 6:44.4 26:26.8 27:13.1 0:46.3 8:47/M
46 Citlali Mondragon Wiggs MS 5646 12 430 6:46.3 26:28.6 28:25.1 1:56.5 9:10/M
47 Tanya Lee Lincoln MS NJHS 4526 13 432 6:47.8 26:30.2 30:45.3 4:15.1 9:55/M
48 Aviana Lowenberg Hornedo MS Orchestra 4300 14 436 6:51.6 26:34.0 27:44.5 1:10.4 8:57/M
49 Kate Gilcrease Coronado HS Baseball 3306 13 438 6:53.1 26:35.5 27:45.8 1:10.2 8:57/M
50 Alexa Lawrence Polk ES 5091 11 447 6:56.7 26:39.0 27:00.7 0:21.7 8:43/M
51 Collette Sneau Hornedo MS P.E. 4322 12 451 7:00.7 26:43.1 29:11.9 2:28.8 9:25/M
52 Melanie D Herrera Canutillo MS 3140 13 467 7:11.2 26:53.5 29:31.9 2:38.3 9:31/M
53 Avery Westbrook Wiggs MS 5658 13 484 7:22.6 27:05.0 28:12.8 1:07.7 9:06/M
54 Bianca Aguirre Canutillo MS 3141 14 487 7:27.9 27:10.3 29:49.3 2:38.9 9:37/M
55 Monica Chavez Putnam ES 5181 10 500 7:37.5 27:19.9 28:05.8 0:45.9 9:04/M
56 Izabella Chavez Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 2878 10 502 7:38.6 27:21.0 28:07.4 0:46.3 9:04/M
57 Jadynne Sandhu Hornedo MS Orchestra 4299 14 504 7:42.3 27:24.7 28:37.2 1:12.5 9:14/M
58 Carla Marcree 304 12 505 7:43.5 27:25.9 28:14.5 0:48.6 9:06/M
59 Elise Kennedy TexaStrong Running Club 5439 10 513 7:54.5 27:36.9 27:56.7 0:19.8 9:01/M
60 Michele Paillard Hornedo MS P.E. 4328 12 518 7:57.4 27:39.7 30:08.2 2:28.4 9:43/M
61 Diana Delgado Montwood HS STUCO 4919 14 526 8:00.5 27:42.8 28:49.4 1:06.5 9:18/M
62 Jaquelyn Schmidt 505 11 536 8:12.5 27:54.8 30:16.5 2:21.6 9:46/M
63 Cassandra Sanchez 408 12 547 8:19.8 28:02.2 31:07.6 3:05.3 10:02/M
64 Paulina Copas Brown MS 2976 14 551 8:23.7 28:06.1 29:27.2 1:21.1 9:30/M
65 Meilin Pholvichitr El Paso Music Teachers Association 3859 10 552 8:25.5 28:07.8 28:15.7 0:07.9 9:07/M
66 Isabella LeMaitre Mesita ES 4683 10 563 8:30.7 28:13.0 28:45.8 0:32.7 9:16/M
67 Kayla Huitron MacArthur PreK8 4611 12 575 8:38.3 28:20.6 28:36.5 0:15.9 9:14/M
68 Asel Ballew Cielo Vista ES Bobcats 3260 11 577 8:39.4 28:21.8 28:27.2 0:05.3 9:11/M
69 Alexa Grajeda Mesita ES 4699 11 579 8:41.7 28:24.1 29:17.6 0:53.5 9:27/M
70 Paulina Gilbar MacArthur PreK8 4612 12 580 8:42.0 28:24.3 28:40.5 0:16.1 9:15/M
71 Zoey Jones Tippin ES 5567 11 598 8:54.5 28:36.9 31:17.2 2:40.2 10:05/M
72 Analy Trejo Mesita ES 4679 10 600 9:00.8 28:43.2 31:06.5 2:23.3 10:02/M
73 Azul Portillo Tippin ES 5570 13 636 9:25.2 29:07.6 29:09.4 0:01.8 9:24/M
74 Catherine Crosby Carlos Rivera ES 3169 13 640 9:27.6 29:10.0 31:42.9 2:32.8 10:14/M
75 Alanna Jones Richardson MS Cheer 5202 11 663 9:41.7 29:24.1 29:40.7 0:16.6 9:34/M
76 Kaitlyn Collins Canutillo MS 3138 12 672 9:48.2 29:30.5 29:57.9 0:27.4 9:40/M
77 Alisa Taupau Ross MS 5254 12 687 10:03.5 29:45.9 29:53.8 0:07.8 9:38/M
78 Eiana Parsa Coronado HS Baseball 3309 14 693 10:06.7 29:49.1 30:27.9 0:38.8 9:49/M
79 Leilani Napoles Eldorado HS NHS 3891 13 695 10:07.2 29:49.5 30:31.7 0:42.1 9:51/M
80 Camila Trejo Tippin ES 5558 10 714 10:22.0 30:04.3 32:59.2 2:54.8 10:38/M
81 Nina Chessa Hornedo MS P.E. 4321 12 717 10:24.5 30:06.9 33:25.3 3:18.3 10:47/M
82 Charlotte Benavides Mesita ES 4667 10 719 10:27.3 30:09.6 30:30.3 0:20.7 9:50/M
83 Jaclyn Ruddock Coronado HS Girls Track 3479 14 739 10:46.4 30:28.7 30:50.3 0:21.5 9:57/M
84 Audrianna Allen Charles MS Chargers 3245 13 745 10:51.8 30:34.1 32:18.4 1:44.2 10:25/M
85 Alina Strickler Tippin ES 5555 10 746 10:52.3 30:34.6 30:55.8 0:21.1 9:58/M
86 Gianna Maier Jefferson HS Silverettes Dance 4385 14 749 10:55.1 30:37.4 31:02.3 0:24.8 10:01/M
87 Madison Joiner Ross MS 5255 12 754 10:56.9 30:39.2 30:48.5 0:09.3 9:56/M
88 Grace Robinson Barron ES 2895 10 756 10:59.7 30:42.1 31:13.3 0:31.2 10:04/M
89 Kiara Pineda 378 10 758 11:00.3 30:42.7 32:26.2 1:43.5 10:28/M
90 Celeste Arnold TexaStrong Running Club 5450 12 777 11:11.2 30:53.6 31:48.7 0:55.1 10:15/M
91 Sofia Trevizo Northstar ES 4944 11 780 11:14.0 30:56.4 32:34.3 1:37.8 10:30/M
92 Alisa Chandler Ross MS 5265 14 781 11:14.5 30:56.9 31:04.3 0:07.4 10:01/M
93 Ellie Sneau Hornedo MS P.E. 4339 14 797 11:34.3 31:16.6 33:44.5 2:27.9 10:53/M
94 Miabella Pennington Mesita ES 4676 10 809 11:47.0 31:29.4 32:14.3 0:44.9 10:24/M
95 Galilea Velasco Polk ES 5075 10 818 11:52.4 31:34.8 32:07.3 0:32.4 10:22/M
96 Danielle Reynaga Polk ES 5086 11 822 11:54.4 31:36.8 31:48.8 0:12.0 10:15/M
97 Samara Reynaga Polk ES 5107 13 824 11:55.1 31:37.4 31:48.8 0:11.3 10:15/M
98 Fatima Castillo Polk ES 5071 10 827 11:55.7 31:38.0 32:39.2 1:01.1 10:32/M
99 Abigail Garcia Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4556 12 841 12:10.3 31:52.6 33:53.8 2:01.1 10:56/M
100 Andrea Monarrez 340 12 846 12:16.7 31:59.1 35:17.7 3:18.6 11:23/M
101 Carolina Trejo Hornedo MS P.E. 4330 13 848 12:18.0 32:00.3 34:55.9 2:55.5 11:16/M
102 Sophia Genevro Tippin ES 5560 10 853 12:20.1 32:02.5 35:04.8 3:02.2 11:19/M
103 Leonie Prince Tippin ES 5571 13 857 12:23.8 32:06.2 35:25.1 3:18.8 11:25/M
104 Sienna Nuno Knight Time Cheer 4406 11 859 12:26.3 32:08.7 34:29.8 2:21.1 11:07/M
105 Karina Sepulveda Wiggs MS 5641 12 871 12:35.7 32:18.0 32:32.5 0:14.4 10:30/M
106 LouAnn Cherera Ross MS 5266 14 874 12:37.0 32:19.4 32:24.3 0:04.8 10:27/M
107 Jenavie Garcia 6729 14 886 12:44.2 32:26.6 33:13.7 0:47.1 10:43/M
108 America Jimenez Franklin HS Volleyball 4163 14 898 12:55.1 32:37.5 33:07.5 0:29.9 10:41/M
109 Annika Boren Wiggs MS 5647 12 901 12:56.6 32:39.0 36:04.3 3:25.3 11:38/M
110 Ashley Lugo Desert View ES 3681 11 909 13:03.4 32:45.7 34:50.4 2:04.6 11:14/M
111 Alejandra Martinez 321 11 919 13:09.8 32:52.1 33:21.9 0:29.8 10:45/M
112 Megan Ramirez Brown MS Cheer 2984 13 921 13:12.2 32:54.6 36:00.5 3:05.9 11:37/M
113 Marianne Marin Eldorado HS NHS 3889 10 923 13:12.9 32:55.3 39:42.9 6:47.6 12:48/M
114 Jazil Tilles Knight Time Cheer 4403 10 930 13:15.8 32:58.1 35:18.8 2:20.6 11:23/M
115 Jordan Larramore Hornedo MS P.E. 4315 11 933 13:19.9 33:02.2 33:55.8 0:53.5 10:56/M
116 Zaina Masoud Carlos Rivera ES 3163 10 941 13:25.7 33:08.0 33:09.9 0:01.8 10:42/M
117 Madeline Bullock Mesita ES 4695 11 965 13:39.8 33:22.2 34:59.8 1:37.6 11:17/M
118 Viane Ortega Canutillo MS 3139 12 966 13:39.9 33:22.3 37:53.1 4:30.8 12:13/M
119 Julieta Betancourt St Clements Parish School 5337 10 969 13:42.1 33:24.5 36:35.8 3:11.3 11:48/M
120 Bella Melendez St Clements Parish School 5336 10 972 13:44.6 33:26.9 36:35.8 3:08.8 11:48/M
121 Katrina Wilson Tippin ES 5562 10 979 13:51.0 33:33.4 34:56.9 1:23.5 11:16/M
122 Dena Antowan 6655 13 987 13:58.4 33:40.8 34:10.2 0:29.3 11:01/M
123 Nicole Mendez Franklin HS STUCO 4057 14 1006 14:11.0 33:53.3 34:15.7 0:22.3 11:03/M
124 Yara Salamah Hornedo MS P.E. 4319 11 1013 14:20.0 34:02.4 36:50.1 2:47.7 11:53/M
125 Sylvia Huang El Paso Music Teachers Association 3865 13 1029 14:34.5 34:16.9 36:57.1 2:40.1 11:55/M
126 Lillian Mondragon Wiggs MS 5632 10 1042 14:45.3 34:27.7 36:23.5 1:55.8 11:44/M
127 Cameron Franco Girls Scouts Troop 64277 4241 12 1045 14:47.0 34:29.4 34:48.5 0:19.1 11:14/M
128 Anissa Calderon Brown MS 2979 14 1063 15:02.0 34:44.4 35:18.9 0:34.5 11:23/M
129 Paige Chapman Franklin HS Volleyball 4161 14 1077 15:10.0 34:52.3 35:20.8 0:28.4 11:24/M
130 Ashlee Macias Coronado HS Volleyball 3619 10 1081 15:15.4 34:57.7 37:42.5 2:44.7 12:10/M
131 Chloe Dubois Ross MS 5267 14 1082 15:15.9 34:58.2 35:09.8 0:11.5 11:20/M
132 Victoria Hernandez Burges HS Swim Team 2991 14 1089 15:17.9 35:00.2 37:26.1 2:25.8 12:05/M
133 Madison Bush Wiggs MS 5648 12 1091 15:18.5 35:00.9 37:36.8 2:35.8 12:08/M
134 Zalma Galindo Northstar ES 4946 11 1092 15:19.0 35:01.4 36:39.8 1:38.3 11:49/M
135 Maggy Hayes Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3327 13 1094 15:21.0 35:03.4 35:47.6 0:44.2 11:33/M
136 Samantha Arnold TexaStrong Running Club 5470 14 1097 15:22.5 35:04.9 36:00.2 0:55.3 11:37/M
137 Diliana Zapata Rosa Guerrero ES 5234 10 1099 15:27.5 35:09.9 35:09.9 11:20/M
138 Vivianna Nevarez Crockett ES 3669 13 1122 15:53.8 35:36.2 38:28.3 2:52.1 12:25/M
139 Bianca Morales Milam ES 4815 12 1139 16:19.1 36:01.5 36:16.8 0:15.3 11:42/M
140 Eva Asfahani Hornedo MS P.E. 4331 13 1151 16:29.0 36:11.4 37:55.3 1:43.8 12:14/M
141 Sabell Martinez Barron ES 2898 11 1157 16:38.4 36:20.8 39:24.9 3:04.1 12:43/M
142 Isabella Loriza Tippin ES 5568 11 1173 16:51.5 36:33.8 38:37.3 2:03.4 12:27/M
143 Emilia Abbud Wiggs MS 5661 13 1175 16:56.2 36:38.5 36:38.5 11:49/M
144 Julia Costa Polk ES 5065 10 1184 17:10.5 36:52.9 39:26.8 2:33.8 12:43/M
145 Natalia Valadiz Helen Of Troy 4262 13 1204 17:44.4 37:26.8 38:56.9 1:30.1 12:34/M
146 Rachel Reyes Polk ES 5055 10 1214 17:57.0 37:39.4 38:00.5 0:21.1 12:15/M
147 Sarah Power Lundy ES 4591 11 1222 18:08.1 37:50.5 37:50.5 12:12/M
148 Grace Goodroe Hornedo MS Orchestra 4296 13 1223 18:10.3 37:52.7 39:43.3 1:50.6 12:49/M
149 Rachel Hammer Zach White ES 5788 13 1237 18:30.8 38:13.2 40:30.5 2:17.3 13:04/M
150 Sophia Solis Franklin HS Volleyball 4158 14 1239 18:34.4 38:16.7 38:48.1 0:31.3 12:31/M
151 Paula Bejarano St Clements Parish School 5341 11 1241 18:38.1 38:20.5 41:32.4 3:11.8 13:24/M
152 Scarlett Koenemann Mesita ES 4686 10 1256 18:54.5 38:36.9 39:28.6 0:51.6 12:44/M
153 Leila Dipasquale Wiggs MS 5651 13 1257 18:56.6 38:38.9 39:48.8 1:09.8 12:50/M
154 Ana Peinado Hornedo MS Orchestra 4286 11 1269 19:09.7 38:52.0 45:24.6 6:32.5 14:39/M
155 Alondra Villela Charles MS Chargers 3252 14 1286 19:40.6 39:23.0 41:10.2 1:47.1 13:17/M
156 Nancy Estrada Ross MS 5263 14 1287 19:41.4 39:23.7 41:37.1 2:13.3 13:25/M
157 Samantha Diaz Ross MS 5269 14 1305 20:02.3 39:44.6 39:51.9 0:07.2 12:51/M
158 Cenna Edge Richardson MS Cheer 5201 11 1307 20:05.5 39:47.9 40:05.3 0:17.3 12:56/M
159 Cora Edge Richardson MS Cheer 5204 13 1308 20:10.9 39:53.3 40:09.5 0:16.1 12:57/M
160 Genesis Olvera Mitzi Bond ES 4886 11 1314 20:25.7 40:08.1 41:59.9 1:51.8 13:33/M
161 Rebecca Dominguez Franklin HS Volleyball 4151 13 1327 20:44.4 40:26.8 43:11.5 2:44.7 13:56/M
162 Patria Aguirre Wiggs MS 5638 12 1331 20:54.0 40:36.3 43:05.9 2:29.5 13:54/M
163 Natalia Rivera Desert View ES 3680 10 1335 20:58.4 40:40.7 49:55.9 9:15.1 16:06/M
164 Yamel Perla Chapin HS Tennis Team 3200 14 1338 21:05.5 40:47.8 45:55.5 5:07.6 14:49/M
165 Noralei Sullivan Milam ES 4808 11 1349 21:12.9 40:55.3 43:51.4 2:56.1 14:09/M
166 Marie-Jeanne Prince Tippin ES 5561 10 1358 21:21.3 41:03.7 44:21.1 3:17.3 14:18/M
167 Athenas Delgado El Paso Music Teachers Association 3861 11 1364 21:39.5 41:21.9 43:47.3 2:25.4 14:07/M
168 Emilia Quinonez Mitzi Bond ES 4887 11 1365 21:41.0 41:23.4 43:47.7 2:24.3 14:07/M
169 Emma Timmins Milam ES 4820 14 1374 21:56.9 41:39.3 45:05.2 3:25.8 14:33/M
170 Isabelle Garza Polk ES 5082 11 1381 22:01.5 41:43.9 49:33.3 7:49.4 15:59/M
171 Mariana Allande Barron ES 2897 10 1395 22:29.1 42:11.5 45:12.3 3:00.8 14:35/M
172 Aykiarra Harvey Milam ES 4813 11 1396 22:30.3 42:12.6 45:31.1 3:18.4 14:41/M
173 Ashley Jauregui Canutillo ES 3086 12 1399 22:32.8 42:15.2 43:26.7 1:11.5 14:01/M
174 Adrienne Juarez Girls Scouts Troop 64277 4240 10 1402 22:34.8 42:17.2 43:25.8 1:08.5 14:00/M
175 Kirsten Sibley Barron ES 2896 10 1405 22:38.5 42:20.9 45:23.6 3:02.6 14:38/M
176 Sofia Seann Polk ES 5104 12 1411 22:56.3 42:38.6 44:24.5 1:45.8 14:19/M
177 Alia Dipasquale Wiggs MS 5635 11 1413 22:56.8 42:39.1 43:49.1 1:09.9 14:08/M
178 Angeles Dominguez Polk ES 5067 10 1418 23:05.9 42:48.2 46:53.4 4:05.1 15:07/M
179 Stephanie Guerrero Montwood HS Robotics 4903 14 1424 23:12.8 42:55.1 45:04.7 2:09.6 14:32/M
180 Sofia Camacho 6680 12 1438 23:46.1 43:28.5 45:10.7 1:42.2 14:34/M
181 Londyn Hernandez Lundy ES 4596 14 1466 25:05.5 44:47.9 48:17.2 3:29.3 15:35/M
182 Analiesa Jones Kohlberg ES PE 4443 10 1467 25:05.8 44:48.2 49:03.6 4:15.3 15:49/M
183 Colette Hernandez Lundy ES 4586 10 1468 25:08.1 44:50.5 48:17.1 3:26.5 15:35/M
184 Fatima Mijares Franklin HS Volleyball 4159 14 1470 25:14.5 44:56.8 45:28.7 0:31.8 14:40/M
185 Evelyn Sandoval Canutillo ES 3079 10 1477 25:22.8 45:05.2 51:33.8 6:28.5 16:38/M
186 Meknia Perry Brown MS 2965 12 1502 25:58.3 45:40.7 46:03.9 0:23.2 14:51/M
187 Frida Rico Mesita ES 4688 10 1503 26:07.0 45:49.4 47:31.5 1:42.1 15:20/M
188 Eliza Madrid Franklin HS Boys Soccer 3953 10 1524 26:55.8 46:38.2 49:03.3 2:25.1 15:49/M
189 Katerina Herrera Jefferson HS Silva Swim Team 4373 14 1542 27:44.8 47:27.2 54:21.7 6:54.4 17:32/M
190 Naomi Martinez Charles MS Chargers 3233 12 1544 27:53.0 47:35.3 49:13.7 1:38.4 15:53/M
191 Teresa dela Pena Mesita ES 4691 11 1550 28:00.4 47:42.7 49:29.1 1:46.3 15:58/M
192 Sophia Marrufo Canutillo ES 3088 13 1578 29:14.7 48:57.1 55:23.5 6:26.3 17:52/M
193 Jason Ormsby Dowell ES Owls 3691 10 1584 29:29.2 49:11.6 49:11.6 15:52/M
194 Adriana Gallegos Crockett ES 3658 10 1589 29:46.4 49:28.7 52:33.1 3:04.3 16:57/M
195 Valeria Pena Crockett ES 3652 10 1595 29:50.1 49:32.5 51:29.8 1:57.2 16:36/M
196 Rayne Yglecias Crockett ES 3657 10 1611 30:55.7 50:38.1 51:30.4 0:52.3 16:37/M
197 Vivian Massen Coronado HS Baseball 3310 14 1621 31:22.9 51:05.3 51:05.3 16:29/M
198 Gabrielle Fabert Lundy ES 4594 12 1633 32:15.6 51:57.9 52:50.1 0:52.1 17:03/M
199 Isabella Rascon Herrera ES 4278 11 1639 32:55.8 52:38.2 55:52.6 3:14.3 18:01/M
200 Elissa Hemera Americas HS Speech & Debate 2801 14 1640 32:58.2 52:40.6 52:40.6 16:59/M
201 Sara Antowan 6656 11 1641 32:59.3 52:41.7 52:41.7 17:00/M
202 Tara Culvey Mitzi Bond ES 4888 12 1650 33:41.9 53:24.3 53:24.3 17:14/M
203 Mia Diaz Crockett ES 3654 10 1658 34:15.9 53:58.2 53:58.2 17:25/M
204 Jaylene Sepehri Coronado HS Tennis 3592 14 1661 35:05.4 54:47.8 54:47.8 17:40/M
205 Anissa Nevarez Crockett ES 3656 10 1664 35:10.6 54:52.9 57:45.1 2:52.1 18:38/M
206 Autum Castillo Crockett ES 3660 10 1673 36:05.3 55:47.7 57:43.1 1:55.4 18:37/M
207 Natalia Reyes TexaStrong Running Club 5437 10 1674 36:11.1 55:53.5 56:58.2 1:04.7 18:23/M
208 Maple Medrano Franklin HS Volleyball 4154 14 1678 36:55.3 56:37.7 1:02:35.4 5:57.6 20:11/M
209 Xenia Otero Wiggs MS 5665 14 1690 38:01.9 57:44.3 57:44.3 18:37/M
210 Angela Salcido El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3799 11 1691 38:10.5 57:52.8 57:52.8 18:40/M
211 Ariami Ambriz Polk ES 5061 10 1694 38:37.3 58:19.7 58:19.7 18:49/M
212 Maya Isabella Hammon Hornedo MS Orchestra 4301 14 1710 40:12.7 59:55.0 1:09:59.3 10:04.2 22:35/M
213 Zoe Tsoukolas Hornedo MS Orchestra 4297 14 1711 40:13.1 59:55.4 1:09:59.1 10:03.6 22:35/M
214 Isavelle Cortez Silva Magnet HS HOSA 5322 11 1713 40:27.2 1:00:09.6 1:00:09.6 19:24/M
215 Kareli Barunda Northstar ES 4942 10 1716 41:10.7 1:00:53.1 1:10:27.7 9:34.6 22:44/M
216 Mia Cadena Burges HS Tennis Team 3018 13 1717 41:32.4 1:01:14.8 1:09:16.9 8:02.1 22:21/M
217 Diane Olivarez Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4560 12 1718 41:40.7 1:01:23.1 1:01:23.1 19:48/M
218 Yadira Brown Franklin HS Boys Soccer 3955 12 1728 43:45.4 1:03:27.8 1:03:27.8 20:28/M
219 Nour Abdullah St Clements Parish School 5340 11 1731 43:56.4 1:03:38.8 1:03:38.8 20:32/M
220 Krissel Aragon Coronado HS Girls Basketball 3434 14 1746 49:43.4 1:09:25.8 1:16:28.1 7:02.3 24:40/M
221 Marialuisa Urias St Matthews Mighty Falcons 5366 12 1753 55:03.1 1:14:45.5 1:14:45.5 24:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennelle Jaeger-Jarakjy Coronado HS Cheerleaders 3370 16 66   20:05.6 20:21.8 0:16.1 6:34/M
2 Andrea Perez Franklin HS Volleyball 4184 16 73 0:16.4 20:22.0 20:30.7 0:08.6 6:37/M
3 Sophia Flores Coronado HS Girls Track 3485 15 75 0:24.5 20:30.1 20:46.5 0:16.3 6:42/M
4 Dayanara Colunga Bowie HS Young Life 2952 17 99 1:04.3 21:09.9 21:16.7 0:06.8 6:52/M
5 Andrea Colunga Bowie HS Young Life 2953 17 101 1:07.9 21:13.5 21:19.1 0:05.6 6:53/M
6 Chase Nolan Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4014 17 104 1:14.8 21:20.4 21:28.8 0:08.4 6:55/M
7 Sarah Adams Eldorado HS NHS 3910 17 107 1:18.2 21:23.8 21:44.2 0:20.4 7:01/M
8 Amalia Darion Franklin HS Volleyball 4186 16 119 1:35.8 21:41.5 21:49.7 0:08.2 7:02/M
9 Lilian Breceda El Paso Wildcats Running Club 3886 16 122 1:39.1 21:44.7 23:29.6 1:44.8 7:35/M
10 Christina Ramirez El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3809 18 136 2:02.6 22:08.2 22:18.5 0:10.3 7:12/M
11 Maya Prado Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4009 15 140 2:05.7 22:11.3 22:17.9 0:06.6 7:11/M
12 Yulissa Ortega Canutillo MS 3142 15 142 2:06.7 22:12.4 23:45.2 1:32.8 7:40/M
13 Sofia Reyes Coronado HS Dance 3391 16 143 2:09.1 22:14.7 22:14.7 7:10/M
14 Annabelle Alvarado Coronado HS Dance 3395 17 148 2:11.5 22:17.1 22:17.1 7:11/M
15 Leyla Reitmeyer Coronado HS Girls Track 3497 16 151 2:16.3 22:21.9 23:33.6 1:11.7 7:36/M
16 Ysabelle Grubb Chapin HS Boys Soccer 3196 15 168 2:42.4 22:48.1 22:58.0 0:09.9 7:25/M
17 Dora Goldstein Coronado HS STUCO 3533 15 197 3:09.9 23:15.6 23:19.7 0:04.1 7:31/M
18 Sydney Puentes Coronado HS Freshman Exec 3424 15 199 3:10.4 23:16.0 23:20.9 0:04.8 7:32/M
19 Lvette Rojas Silva Magnet HS HOSA 5323 15 209 3:24.9 23:30.5 23:54.1 0:23.6 7:43/M
20 Lauren Stolas TexaStrong Running Club 5484 16 220 3:37.4 23:43.0 24:05.9 0:22.9 7:46/M
21 Daniella Ruiz Assisteens 2861 18 225 3:38.4 23:44.1 23:58.8 0:14.7 7:44/M
22 Francis Hernandez Assisteens 2856 17 226 3:39.3 23:45.0 24:00.3 0:15.3 7:45/M
23 Samantha Martinez Assisteens 2853 17 227 3:39.8 23:45.4 24:00.7 0:15.3 7:45/M
24 Evonna Walker MacArthur PreK8 4616 15 230 3:40.3 23:46.0 26:56.9 3:10.8 8:41/M
25 Emily Cruncleton Assisteens 2854 17 231 3:40.4 23:46.0 24:00.3 0:14.2 7:45/M
26 Merari Valenzuela 527 19 243 3:49.9 23:55.6 24:03.7 0:08.1 7:45/M
27 Paola Ortiz TexaStrong Running Club 5488 17 257 4:04.0 24:09.6 24:09.6 7:47/M
28 Aislinn Marcree 305 16 260 4:07.6 24:13.2 25:01.4 0:48.1 8:04/M
29 Dalyn Main Coronado HS Volleyball 3627 15 265 4:12.0 24:17.7 24:32.4 0:14.7 7:55/M
30 Jazmyn Medrano Polk ES 5114 17 293 4:30.7 24:36.3 25:45.7 1:09.3 8:18/M
31 Victoria Luna 6791 15 305 4:38.4 24:44.0 24:58.9 0:14.8 8:03/M
32 Leija Cobb Franklin HS STUCO 4071 17 308 4:42.5 24:48.1 24:51.7 0:03.5 8:01/M
33 Connie Jaloma Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4007 15 323 4:55.8 25:01.4 25:08.3 0:06.8 8:06/M
34 Vanessa Vallejo El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3785 16 420 6:07.8 26:13.4 35:23.9 9:10.4 11:25/M
35 Jadyn Benavidez 6672 15 424 6:17.5 26:23.2 27:28.4 1:05.2 8:52/M
36 Abi Benavides 6670 15 439 6:30.1 26:35.7 26:43.1 0:07.4 8:37/M
37 Abigail Benavides Franklin HS Volleyball 4174 15 442 6:30.4 26:36.1 26:44.2 0:08.1 8:37/M
38 Michelle Martinez Coronado HS Girls Track 3490 16 460 6:45.1 26:50.7 27:29.9 0:39.1 8:52/M
39 Regan Danhovich Coronado HS Cheerleaders 3371 16 463 6:47.1 26:52.7 27:01.1 0:08.4 8:43/M
40 Mia Vecchione Coronado HS Girls Track 3486 16 475 6:54.3 26:59.9 26:59.9 8:42/M
41 Kara Marcantel Franklin HS STUCO 4058 15 493 7:10.1 27:15.8 27:51.8 0:35.9 8:59/M
42 Lexi Solis Franklin HS Volleyball 4181 16 515 7:32.9 27:38.5 28:15.9 0:37.3 9:07/M
43 Christina Escobar Franklin HS Football 3977 15 520 7:35.0 27:40.7 28:07.9 0:27.2 9:04/M
44 Carolina Quiroga 382 16 528 7:39.3 27:45.0 28:51.3 1:06.3 9:18/M
45 Stephanie Martinez Eastlake HS Cross Country 3723 17 533 7:45.8 27:51.4 31:03.1 3:11.7 10:01/M
46 Hannah Macias Coronado HS Volleyball 3636 16 553 8:02.5 28:08.1 30:25.8 2:17.6 9:49/M
47 Megan Maier Jefferson HS Silverettes Dance 4386 16 556 8:03.0 28:08.6 28:32.3 0:23.6 9:12/M
48 Brianna Rubio Coronado HS Girls Track 3481 15 560 8:06.0 28:11.6 29:56.7 1:45.1 9:39/M
49 Melanie Lunghi Coronado HS Girls Varsity Soccer 3508 18 567 8:10.5 28:16.1 28:45.2 0:29.1 9:16/M
50 Ebbony Garcia 6728 15 576 8:15.2 28:20.8 29:08.2 0:47.3 9:24/M
51 Alijah De La Rosa Franklin HS Softball 4023 15 597 8:29.1 28:34.7 36:21.5 7:46.8 11:44/M
52 Alyssa Valdez Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4013 16 607 8:44.3 28:50.0 31:39.5 2:49.5 10:13/M
53 Lisa Lopez Americas HS Speech & Debate 2821 19 614 8:51.0 28:56.6 30:09.5 1:12.8 9:44/M
54 Jordan Rash El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3806 16 635 9:01.4 29:07.0 29:16.3 0:09.2 9:26/M
55 Melissa Martinez 323 17 639 9:03.9 29:09.6 30:00.4 0:50.8 9:41/M
56 Sophia Rivera Eastwood HS Tennis 3749 18 642 9:06.0 29:11.6 31:40.5 2:28.8 10:13/M
57 Alexandra Brown Coronado HS Tennis 3610 18 646 9:08.8 29:14.4 35:04.5 5:50.1 11:19/M
58 Sofia Flores Coronado HS Girls Varsity Soccer 3505 17 656 9:14.9 29:20.5 30:00.2 0:39.6 9:41/M
59 Julianna Messer Burges HS Swim Team 3004 18 661 9:18.1 29:23.7 31:49.3 2:25.6 10:16/M
60 Maria E Gomez Bowie HS Young Life 2954 18 671 9:23.9 29:29.5 31:30.7 2:01.1 10:10/M
61 Noelle Porflit Moye ES 4938 15 675 9:27.1 29:32.7 31:20.5 1:47.7 10:06/M
62 Karen Gonzalez Americas HS Speech & Debate 2804 16 682 9:31.1 29:36.7 30:06.9 0:30.2 9:43/M
63 Alexis De La Rosa Franklin HS Softball 4031 18 727 10:10.6 30:16.3 38:06.6 7:50.3 12:17/M
64 Maria Elena Gomez Bowie HS Young Life 2956 18 802 11:17.1 31:22.7 33:23.3 2:00.5 10:46/M
65 Jacqueline Vallejo El Paso HS Tiger STUCO 3842 17 804 11:19.7 31:25.3 33:51.5 2:26.2 10:55/M
66 Arianna Olague Coronado HS Volleyball 3626 15 813 11:26.4 31:32.0 38:05.4 6:33.3 12:17/M
67 Eugene Choi Coronado HS Swim Team 3565 19 845 11:53.0 31:58.6 33:44.5 1:45.8 10:53/M
68 Sofia Fondevila El Paso Wildcats Running Club 3885 15 856 11:59.9 32:05.6 33:15.8 1:10.2 10:44/M
69 Giovanna Rojas 502 19 861 12:03.1 32:08.7 32:33.9 0:25.1 10:30/M
70 Bridgett Hamilton Andress HS 2824 16 875 12:15.2 32:20.8 32:23.2 0:02.3 10:27/M
71 Emily Hammer Coronado HS Dance 3389 15 881 12:18.6 32:24.2 34:42.4 2:18.1 11:12/M
72 Aya Abdelgawad Canutillo Northwest Early College HS 3150 15 888 12:22.7 32:28.3 32:28.3 10:28/M
73 Mariangela Cobian Coronado HS Girls Track 3480 15 900 12:32.8 32:38.4 41:48.7 9:10.2 13:29/M
74 Nayely Hernandez Coronado HS Girls JV Soccer 3475 19 907 12:39.9 32:45.5 35:23.8 2:38.3 11:25/M
75 Abigail Padilla Coronado HS Volleyball 3634 16 910 12:40.7 32:46.3 33:28.7 0:42.3 10:48/M
76 Leslie Luna 6790 15 918 12:45.9 32:51.6 33:21.7 0:30.1 10:45/M
77 Alina Boren Wiggs MS 5674 18 949 13:04.5 33:10.1 36:36.8 3:26.6 11:48/M
78 Suzette Leyva 6779 18 962 13:14.1 33:19.8 35:50.3 2:30.5 11:34/M
79 Veronica Arreola Montwood HS Robotics 4908 15 964 13:14.6 33:20.2 33:49.9 0:29.7 10:55/M
80 Sofia Gutierrez 6748 19 977 13:26.2 33:31.8 34:32.9 1:01.1 11:08/M
81 Mia St. Myers Silva Magnet HS HOSA 5329 17 984 13:32.2 33:37.8 36:03.4 2:25.6 11:38/M
82 Jamie St. Myers Silva Magnet HS HOSA 5331 18 993 13:37.4 33:43.0 36:07.8 2:24.7 11:39/M
83 Charlize Villasenor Coronado HS Cheerleaders 3368 15 997 13:38.3 33:43.9 33:52.6 0:08.6 10:55/M
84 Fernanda Valadiz Helen Of Troy 4261 17 998 13:38.9 33:44.5 35:14.2 1:29.6 11:22/M
85 Taylor Gill Lincoln MS NJHS 4542 15 1004 13:47.3 33:53.0 34:15.3 0:22.3 11:03/M
86 Jaclyn Cazares Canutillo ISD Education First Tours 3121 18 1009 13:49.6 33:55.2 33:55.2 10:56/M
87 Jasmine Cazares Canutillo ISD Education First Tours 3120 18 1010 13:49.9 33:55.5 33:55.5 10:56/M
88 Britney Fernandez Coronado HS Girls JV Soccer 3465 15 1030 14:12.0 34:17.6 35:59.5 1:41.9 11:36/M
89 Monica Simental Franklin HS Volleyball 4199 17 1036 14:18.0 34:23.6 36:51.7 2:28.1 11:53/M
90 Alex Houde Coronado HS Swim Team 3557 16 1048 14:27.9 34:33.5 34:33.5 11:09/M
91 Monika Aguirre Assisteens 2842 16 1054 14:33.3 34:38.9 34:38.9 11:10/M
92 Mia Valdez Canutillo ISD Education First Tours 3117 18 1055 14:36.1 34:41.7 37:48.3 3:06.5 12:12/M
93 Jade Evans Canutillo ISD Education First Tours 3097 16 1056 14:36.3 34:41.9 37:48.3 3:06.3 12:12/M
94 Sophia Piedra Girls Scouts Troop 64277 4242 17 1059 14:37.2 34:42.8 35:13.2 0:30.3 11:22/M
95 Daniela Guadarrama Coronado HS STUCO 3536 16 1065 14:41.1 34:46.7 34:46.7 11:13/M
96 Hannah Dunham Coronado HS Volleyball 3635 16 1067 14:42.2 34:47.8 41:19.7 6:31.8 13:20/M
97 Evan Griswald Beth El Bible Church 2912 18 1072 14:46.3 34:51.9 38:12.8 3:20.8 12:19/M
98 Ana Peinado Coronado HS Volleyball 3632 15 1083 14:52.7 34:58.3 37:42.9 2:44.5 12:10/M
99 Gage Manrique Jefferson HS Cheer 4367 18 1093 14:57.3 35:02.9 38:02.1 2:59.1 12:16/M
100 Denise Garcia Canutillo HS Astronomy Club 3094 17 1104 15:06.5 35:12.2 35:12.2 11:21/M
101 Sophia Soto El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3804 15 1145 15:59.3 36:04.9 38:31.3 2:26.4 12:25/M
102 Monique Dominquez Franklin HS Fusion/Dance 3990 16 1150 16:04.1 36:09.7 44:11.5 8:01.8 14:15/M
103 Daniela Estrada Franklin HS Fusion/Dance 3989 16 1152 16:07.8 36:13.5 44:14.3 8:00.8 14:16/M
104 Carsan Preston Coronado HS Swim Team 3558 16 1179 16:35.3 36:40.9 45:56.3 9:15.3 14:49/M
105 Diana Ollivier 503 15 1190 16:55.2 37:00.8 37:00.8 11:56/M
106 Keziah Cadena Coronado HS Girls Track 3489 16 1197 17:10.5 37:16.1 37:33.9 0:17.7 12:07/M
107 Norma Mejorado Coronado HS Girls Basketball 3459 19 1207 17:24.3 37:29.9 40:29.7 2:59.8 13:04/M
108 Destiny Zapata Rosa Guerrero ES 5238 16 1227 17:51.7 37:57.3 41:15.2 3:17.8 13:18/M
109 Madison Morgan Franklin HS Fusion/Dance 3986 15 1248 18:22.1 38:27.7 38:49.2 0:21.5 12:31/M
110 Eden Valenzuela El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3803 15 1249 18:22.4 38:28.0 38:49.8 0:21.7 12:31/M
111 Erica Loustaunau Silva Magnet HS HOSA 5327 15 1285 19:16.0 39:21.7 39:21.7 12:42/M
112 Giselle Nevarez Eldorado HS NHS 3896 16 1303 19:37.3 39:42.9 39:42.9 12:48/M
113 Alyson Donnelly Americas HS Speech & Debate 2803 15 1313 20:01.1 40:06.7 40:06.7 12:56/M
114 Naemi Mayer Franklin HS STUCO 4062 16 1324 20:17.0 40:22.7 48:25.6 8:02.8 15:37/M
115 Sarah Levondowski Franklin HS STUCO 4063 16 1326 20:19.4 40:25.0 48:26.2 8:01.1 15:37/M
116 Sofia Cervantes Assisteens 2843 16 1340 20:43.5 40:49.1 43:13.3 2:24.1 13:56/M
117 Lina Lu Assisteens 2851 17 1345 20:45.2 40:50.8 43:13.5 2:22.6 13:56/M
118 Pam Villa San Martin De Porres Teen Group 5294 17 1393 22:03.7 42:09.3 42:09.3 13:36/M
119 Jacklyn Gonzales Montwood HS Robotics 4904 15 1420 22:46.0 42:51.7 45:03.3 2:11.6 14:32/M
120 Ana Carreon Chapin HS Tennis Team 3212 17 1444 23:45.9 43:51.6 43:51.6 14:09/M
121 Sammy Davila 6706 16 1455 24:13.7 44:19.3 45:59.7 1:40.3 14:50/M
122 Sophia Hernandez Burges HS Swim Team 3005 18 1456 24:26.7 44:32.3 46:58.5 2:26.1 15:09/M
123 Xitlali Mayagoitia 327 16 1457 24:27.3 44:33.0 47:05.3 2:32.3 15:11/M
124 Karyn Lopez Burges HS Swim Team 2999 16 1464 24:36.5 44:42.1 47:07.3 2:25.2 15:12/M
125 Rose Black Eldorado HS NHS 3895 15 1476 24:58.4 45:04.0 47:54.6 2:50.5 15:27/M
126 Ariana Arredondo Eldorado HS NHS 3901 16 1478 25:01.1 45:06.7 47:56.4 2:49.7 15:28/M
127 Andrea Fernandez Polk ES 5113 16 1505 25:48.9 45:54.6 45:54.6 14:48/M
128 Marissa Cereceres Youth for Christ 5726 15 1507 25:53.7 45:59.3 53:52.7 7:53.4 17:23/M
129 Romelia Arriste Canutillo ISD Education First Tours 3103 17 1554 27:53.0 47:58.6 51:50.4 3:51.8 16:43/M
130 Maddie Olivas Franklin HS Volleyball 4183 16 1555 27:55.2 48:00.8 51:50.4 3:49.6 16:43/M
131 Courtney Little Assisteens 2848 17 1558 28:01.8 48:07.4 49:00.8 0:53.3 15:48/M
132 Alex Wherrey Coronado HS Tennis 3602 16 1568 28:31.7 48:37.3 48:37.3 15:41/M
133 Rosie Morales Canutillo ES 3089 15 1574 28:49.2 48:54.8 55:27.7 6:32.8 17:53/M
134 Margarita Romero Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3360 18 1587 29:14.1 49:19.7 51:58.6 2:38.8 16:46/M
135 Zuleyka Eubank Canutillo Northwest Early College HS 3153 15 1594 29:25.9 49:31.5 49:31.5 15:58/M
136 Kennya Gambor Richardson MS Cheer 5210 19 1604 30:04.3 50:09.9 50:09.9 16:11/M
137 Miranda Acosta Canutillo ISD Education First Tours 3116 18 1631 31:45.2 51:50.8 51:50.8 16:43/M
138 Victoria Galaviz Coronado HS Girls Basketball 3438 15 1665 34:57.4 55:03.1 55:03.1 17:45/M
139 Amber Dominguez Franklin HS Volleyball 4177 16 1681 36:39.7 56:45.3 1:02:44.2 5:58.8 20:14/M
140 Brianna Hernandez Franklin HS Volleyball 4192 17 1683 36:40.7 56:46.3 1:02:43.7 5:57.3 20:14/M
141 Ivan Robles Eldorado HS NHS 3928 19 1723 41:22.2 1:01:27.8 1:01:27.8 19:49/M
142 Brianna Lucero Chapin HS Band 3187 17 1724 42:12.9 1:02:18.6 1:02:18.6 20:06/M
143 Leslie de la Cruz Bowie HS Boys Soccer 2928 17 1742 47:42.8 1:07:48.4 1:16:30.7 8:42.3 24:41/M
144 Viviana Arreola Coronado HS Girls Basketball 3452 16 1748 50:45.4 1:10:51.1 1:20:45.7 9:54.6 26:03/M
145 Yessica Chacon Coronado HS Girls Basketball 3457 17 1749 50:46.4 1:10:52.0 1:20:46.5 9:54.5 26:03/M
146 Isis Medrano Coronado HS Girls Basketball 3456 17 1750 50:50.2 1:10:55.8 1:20:51.6 9:55.7 26:05/M
147 Dennis Cano Eldorado HS NHS 3920 19 1751 54:37.9 1:14:43.6 1:14:43.6 24:06/M
148 Diana Cano Eldorado HS NHS 3903 17 1752 54:37.9 1:14:43.6 1:14:43.6 24:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emma Jasso 547 24 178   22:57.7 22:57.7 7:24/M
2 Melissa Molinar 339 23 216 0:44.0 23:41.8 25:13.5 1:31.6 8:08/M
3 Lilliana Valdespino El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3792 22 374 2:36.9 25:34.7 25:53.5 0:18.8 8:21/M
4 Vivian Torres 421 20 414 3:10.8 26:08.6 27:27.8 1:19.1 8:51/M
5 Virginia Jimenez 6763 24 509 4:35.9 27:33.7 30:38.4 3:04.7 9:53/M
6 Cittalli Lopez Rosa Guerrero ES 5241 20 572 5:22.1 28:19.9 31:14.8 2:54.8 10:05/M
7 Selene Lopez Rosa Guerrero ES 5242 20 573 5:22.7 28:20.4 31:13.7 2:53.3 10:04/M
8 Vianey Magdaleno 561 22 701 6:55.5 29:53.3 30:43.7 0:50.3 9:55/M
9 Kim Dominguez 538 23 810 8:32.1 31:29.9 33:30.1 2:00.1 10:48/M
10 Tannia Rangel 387 21 842 8:54.9 31:52.7 32:43.5 0:50.7 10:33/M
11 Marlene Machado 514 23 938 10:09.3 33:07.1 34:22.5 1:15.4 11:05/M
12 Monica Escobar 6717 23 1052 11:37.9 34:35.7 35:27.1 0:51.4 11:26/M
13 Alexis Mendoza Hornedo MS P.E. 4344 24 1112 12:27.1 35:24.9 37:01.7 1:36.8 11:56/M
14 Gabrielle Morales 548 24 1130 12:56.0 35:53.8 39:03.1 3:09.2 12:36/M
15 Allie Salas 402 24 1189 14:00.0 36:57.7 39:56.5 2:58.8 12:53/M
16 Yashika Amamori Lauterbach Borschow & Co 4476 24 1195 14:16.5 37:14.3 37:14.3 12:01/M
17 Kaori Amamori Lauterbach Borschow & Co 4474 21 1216 14:43.9 37:41.7 37:41.7 12:09/M
18 Erika Aranda 6657 23 1225 14:55.9 37:53.7 40:06.6 2:12.9 12:56/M
19 Azereth Mendoza Assisteens 2863 22 1281 16:16.7 39:14.5 40:29.9 1:15.4 13:04/M
20 Elizabeth Terrazas Americas HS Speech & Debate 2822 23 1394 19:11.5 42:09.3 44:32.8 2:23.5 14:22/M
21 Alejandra Moreno Richardson MS Cheer 5212 23 1512 23:11.5 46:09.3 46:09.3 14:53/M
22 Esther Munyala 573 24 1596 26:40.8 49:38.6 52:33.5 2:54.8 16:57/M
23 Lauren Licon Ross MS 5278 24 1615 27:55.4 50:53.2 50:53.2 16:25/M
24 Celeste Berroteran Sharon's Overcomers 5312 21 1703 36:04.9 59:02.6 1:01:41.3 2:38.6 19:54/M
25 Marlana Williams Eldorado HS NHS 3932 22 1719 38:28.6 1:01:26.4 1:01:26.4 19:49/M
26 Anai Hernandez Eldorado HS NHS 3929 20 1720 38:28.8 1:01:26.5 1:01:26.5 19:49/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claudia Estrada El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3795 26 163   22:34.2 22:55.7 0:21.5 7:24/M
2 Yadira Salazar Assisteens 2868 29 236 1:16.7 23:51.0 24:05.8 0:14.8 7:46/M
3 Flor Luna 6788 27 321 2:24.2 24:58.4 25:12.9 0:14.4 8:08/M
4 Lina Leyva 567 25 368 2:56.7 25:30.9 33:19.8 7:48.8 10:45/M
5 Paige Burkink 6677 28 369 2:57.2 25:31.4 25:52.9 0:21.5 8:21/M
6 Thalia Castillo Ysleta Pre School Center 5747 27 425 3:50.6 26:24.8 28:31.8 2:06.9 9:12/M
7 Vanessa Garcia Milam ES 4828 28 523 5:07.3 27:41.5 27:41.5 8:56/M
8 Araceli Vega Helen Of Troy 4265 28 524 5:07.3 27:41.6 32:26.9 4:45.3 10:28/M
9 Adriana Berumen 576 25 603 6:11.7 28:45.9 31:42.8 2:56.8 10:14/M
10 Estaefania Carzoli 544 25 631 6:32.1 29:06.3 31:07.5 2:01.2 10:02/M
11 Estefania Carzoli 589 25 632 6:32.2 29:06.4 31:08.2 2:01.8 10:03/M
12 Nina Quebodeaux Canutillo MS 3144 29 670 6:54.6 29:28.9 29:56.1 0:27.2 9:39/M
13 Jocelyn Matunrio 566 25 683 7:05.3 29:39.5 37:27.8 7:48.2 12:05/M
14 Ski Noriega Carlos Rivera ES 3171 29 708 7:26.9 30:01.2 30:47.3 0:46.1 9:56/M
15 Alex Lozano Franklin HS Softball 4038 26 733 7:49.7 30:23.9 31:39.3 1:15.4 10:13/M
16 Nina Ortiz 552 28 750 8:03.4 30:37.6 31:33.8 0:56.1 10:11/M
17 Fabiola Velaquez MacArthur PreK8 4620 26 761 8:11.1 30:45.3 32:00.4 1:15.1 10:19/M
18 Lydia Benitez West Star Bank 5597 28 763 8:12.4 30:46.6 33:27.2 2:40.6 10:47/M
19 Nathalie Metta TexaStrong Running Club 5503 26 787 8:32.2 31:06.4 32:01.2 0:54.7 10:20/M
20 Laura Pennington Mesita ES 4709 29 808 8:53.7 31:27.9 32:14.3 0:46.4 10:24/M
21 Frances Morales Charles MS Chargers 3253 29 865 9:36.2 32:10.4 33:49.7 1:39.3 10:55/M
22 Stephany Martinez 311 26 866 9:40.6 32:14.8 34:23.7 2:08.8 11:05/M
23 Amanda Ruiz 513 29 887 9:53.0 32:27.2 33:00.9 0:33.6 10:39/M
24 Adrienne Tyree 425 26 895 9:59.6 32:33.9 32:33.9 10:30/M
25 Claudia Luna-Evans Northstar ES 4958 28 897 10:02.6 32:36.8 32:36.8 10:31/M
26 Bertha Nunez 354 27 913 10:13.9 32:48.1 34:52.8 2:04.6 11:15/M
27 Martha Luevano Franklin HS Softball 4039 28 935 10:29.9 33:04.2 33:04.2 10:40/M
28 Jessica Castro 518 27 947 10:35.7 33:09.9 34:23.1 1:13.1 11:05/M
29 Becca McBroom Team Tomlin Tide 5402 27 1034 11:46.5 34:20.8 34:58.1 0:37.3 11:17/M
30 Laura Brownfield Franklin HS Volleyball 4223 29 1153 13:39.9 36:14.2 39:03.7 2:49.5 12:36/M
31 Marketa Maldonado 301 29 1187 14:22.2 36:56.4 39:22.5 2:26.1 12:42/M
32 Jessie Chavez Franklin HS Volleyball 4221 25 1259 16:05.3 38:39.5 41:24.4 2:44.8 13:21/M
33 Alex Burciaga Sunrise ES 5385 25 1322 17:46.4 40:20.6 41:47.2 1:26.6 13:29/M
34 Krysten Sosa 584 28 1344 18:15.6 40:49.8 42:43.5 1:53.7 13:47/M
35 Evelin Sumpler Milam ES 4830 29 1487 22:49.3 45:23.6 45:23.6 14:38/M
36 Catherine Santiago Franklin HS Boys Soccer 3972 26 1500 23:04.4 45:38.6 47:55.2 2:16.5 15:27/M
37 Alejandra Beltran Coronado HS Freshman Exec 3427 25 1518 23:45.4 46:19.6 46:19.6 14:56/M
38 Marisol McNeil Coronado HS Freshman Exec 3428 26 1519 23:45.6 46:19.8 46:19.8 14:56/M
39 Christine Regone Team Tomlin Tide 5400 25 1565 25:52.1 48:26.3 49:03.7 0:37.3 15:49/M
40 Kelsey Tomlin Team Tomlin Tide 5398 25 1566 25:52.9 48:27.1 49:03.9 0:36.8 15:49/M
41 Priscilla Delgado Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4569 27 1570 26:17.0 48:51.3 48:51.3 15:45/M
42 Caitlin Gabor TexaStrong Running Club 5504 28 1600 27:11.2 49:45.4 52:40.1 2:54.6 16:59/M
43 Melissa Leyva Franklin HS Volleyball 4222 29 1684 34:12.5 56:46.7 1:02:46.5 5:59.7 20:15/M
44 Daniela Gonzalez Sharon's Overcomers 5315 26 1702 36:28.2 59:02.4 1:01:41.8 2:39.4 19:54/M
45 Tori Garcia Beth El Bible Church 2914 29 1714 38:08.2 1:00:42.5 1:00:42.5 19:35/M
46 Jessica Quiamabao 535 28 1715 38:08.4 1:00:42.7 1:00:42.7 19:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Coppinger Zach White ES 6614 33 248   23:59.6 24:12.3 0:12.6 7:48/M
2 Anabel Salazar 404 30 461 2:51.5 26:51.2 27:36.7 0:45.5 8:54/M
3 Erandi Fierro 6722 33 465 2:53.5 26:53.1 26:55.8 0:02.6 8:41/M
4 Adriana Escobedo Chapin HS Tennis Team 3219 30 473 2:59.5 26:59.2 27:59.7 1:00.5 9:02/M
5 Erika Castaneda El Paso Cosmos FC 3766 33 530 3:45.9 27:45.6 29:25.2 1:39.5 9:29/M
6 Nancy Sanchez 407 32 569 4:17.2 28:16.9 31:21.8 3:04.8 10:07/M
7 Rosy Petty Tom Lea ES 5594 30 606 4:48.8 28:48.5 29:01.1 0:12.6 9:22/M
8 patricia pedroza 506 33 637 5:08.0 29:07.7 31:30.8 2:23.1 10:10/M
9 Delilah Gonzalez Helen Of Troy 4259 30 796 7:15.3 31:14.9 32:36.7 1:21.8 10:31/M
10 Stacie Coates Northstar ES 4959 30 812 7:31.2 31:30.9 34:24.5 2:53.6 11:06/M
11 Joy Chavez Franklin HS Volleyball 4227 34 832 7:45.4 31:45.1 34:28.4 2:43.3 11:07/M
12 Vanessa Fierro West Star Bank 5599 32 869 8:17.1 32:16.8 33:57.7 1:40.8 10:57/M
13 Rosa Rodriguez 393 30 912 8:47.9 32:47.6 34:52.3 2:04.6 11:15/M
14 Marla Barron Polk ES 5122 32 920 8:52.6 32:52.3 32:52.3 10:36/M
15 Ruth Arnold TexaStrong Running Club 5505 34 932 9:02.2 33:01.9 33:57.5 0:55.6 10:57/M
16 Rosalba Zuniga 442 34 939 9:08.0 33:07.7 34:08.3 1:00.5 11:01/M
17 Lynne Brooks-Palacio Eastlake HS Cross Country 3731 34 950 9:10.5 33:10.2 36:36.6 3:26.3 11:48/M
18 Jessica Gonzalez 564 33 967 9:23.0 33:22.6 35:37.6 2:14.9 11:29/M
19 Jasime Velarde Montwood HS Robotics 4916 34 976 9:29.8 33:29.5 36:01.9 2:32.3 11:37/M
20 Mari Manrique Jefferson HS Cheer 4368 33 990 9:42.0 33:41.7 36:42.5 3:00.8 11:50/M
21 Vanesa Pacheco 360 32 991 9:42.3 33:42.0 35:06.5 1:24.4 11:19/M
22 Andrea Adamson 6647 32 999 9:46.1 33:45.8 33:45.8 10:53/M
23 Layla Brownfield Franklin HS Volleyball 4224 31 1012 10:00.7 34:00.4 36:47.2 2:46.8 11:52/M
24 Katherine Travis 423 30 1032 10:19.1 34:18.8 35:46.4 1:27.5 11:32/M
25 Karina Vasquez Northstar ES 4962 34 1116 11:30.4 35:30.1 35:30.1 11:27/M
26 Aida Mata Americas HS Speech & Debate 2823 30 1185 12:54.3 36:54.0 39:18.3 2:24.3 12:41/M
27 Tania Thomas Mitzi Bond ES 4889 32 1201 13:20.5 37:20.2 39:13.1 1:52.9 12:39/M
28 Crystal Dominguez Franklin HS Volleyball 4226 32 1258 14:39.4 38:39.1 41:24.3 2:45.2 13:21/M
29 Sonia Reyes Polk ES 5119 30 1266 14:48.2 38:47.8 39:08.5 0:20.7 12:37/M
30 Jackie Navarette Zach White ES 6617 33 1298 15:34.8 39:34.5 41:22.2 1:47.7 13:21/M
31 Daniela Lozano Coronado HS Swim Team 3573 33 1342 16:50.1 40:49.8 40:49.8 13:10/M
32 Sarah Michelle Eastlake HS Cross Country 3730 33 1383 17:47.4 41:47.0 45:11.5 3:24.4 14:35/M
33 Gabriela Carrillo/Gaytan Franklin HS Swim Team 4133 32 1385 17:53.4 41:53.1 44:14.7 2:21.6 14:16/M
34 Yvonne Carrillo Canutillo ES 3091 30 1408 18:31.1 42:30.7 43:42.6 1:11.8 14:06/M
35 Melissa Aranda Montwood HS Football 4898 34 1421 18:52.5 42:52.2 45:23.3 2:31.1 14:38/M
36 Carolina Palacios Richardson MS Cheer 5214 32 1428 19:08.0 43:07.7 43:07.7 13:55/M
37 Lizzy Grado Canutillo ES 3092 33 1459 20:34.0 44:33.7 52:53.3 8:19.6 17:04/M
38 Marisol Berumen-Gonzalez Zach White ES 5798 31 1465 20:46.0 44:45.7 46:59.8 2:14.1 15:09/M
39 Natalie Alvarez Parkland ES 4994 32 1493 21:28.9 45:28.6 48:29.3 3:00.6 15:38/M
40 Syndy Maynard Mesita ES 4710 30 1511 22:07.4 46:07.1 52:13.6 6:06.4 16:51/M
41 Heather Munday Milam ES 4836 32 1516 22:14.0 46:13.7 47:10.3 0:56.6 15:13/M
42 Sylvia Ortega 357 34 1545 23:36.0 47:35.7 53:46.3 6:10.6 17:21/M
43 Mariel Garcia Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4570 34 1551 23:49.5 47:49.1 49:53.6 2:04.4 16:05/M
44 Minerva Caraveo Polk ES 5124 32 1591 25:30.1 49:29.8 49:29.8 15:58/M
45 Sally Bulavko Tippin ES 5575 32 1610 26:34.4 50:34.1 53:22.3 2:48.1 17:13/M
46 Graciela Garcia Northstar ES 4960 32 1618 26:59.6 50:59.3 50:59.3 16:27/M
47 Monique Monsiviaz Franklin HS Volleyball 4225 31 1682 32:46.4 56:46.1 1:02:43.9 5:57.8 20:14/M
48 Darlene Brown Dowell ES Owls 3692 31 1706 35:21.9 59:21.6 59:21.6 19:09/M
49 Laura Mejia El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3813 31 1727 39:24.9 1:03:24.6 1:03:24.6 20:27/M
50 Lorena Monarrez 545 30 1732 39:48.9 1:03:48.5 1:13:15.9 9:27.4 23:38/M
51 Mayra Acosta 6646 33 1756 53:50.7 1:17:50.4 1:17:50.4 25:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rosario A Montoya 345 38 97   21:08.4 21:10.7 0:02.2 6:50/M
2 Karina Munoz St Matthews Mighty Falcons 5370 38 299 3:31.6 24:40.1 24:40.1 7:57/M
3 Marisa Tapia West Star Bank 5602 35 329 3:57.2 25:05.6 32:34.3 7:28.6 10:30/M
4 Bianca Loya Coronado HS Swim Team 3575 35 345 4:07.9 25:16.4 25:51.8 0:35.4 8:20/M
5 Hilda Garcia 6727 38 371 4:23.3 25:31.8 26:46.4 1:14.6 8:38/M
6 Gabriela Guillen Canutillo ISD JDE 3133 39 415 5:01.3 26:09.8 27:28.7 1:18.9 8:52/M
7 Stephanie Nuno Knight Time Cheer 4409 35 418 5:03.5 26:12.0 28:31.3 2:19.2 9:12/M
8 Jenny Patino Bowie HS Swim 2941 39 423 5:13.8 26:22.3 29:03.7 2:41.4 9:22/M
9 Cynthia Diaz 6709 38 469 5:47.3 26:55.8 28:27.7 1:31.9 9:11/M
10 emily gruno 6744 36 476 5:53.0 27:01.4 29:08.8 2:07.3 9:24/M
11 Adria Ubinger Lincoln MS NJHS 4550 37 486 6:01.2 27:09.7 30:16.3 3:06.5 9:46/M
12 Diana Estrada 504 38 516 6:30.3 27:38.8 27:38.8 8:55/M
13 Beatriz Pineda Helen Of Troy 4264 38 555 7:00.0 28:08.5 29:29.5 1:20.9 9:31/M
14 Rubi Frede Ysleta Pre School Center 5751 39 566 7:07.5 28:16.0 29:16.4 1:00.3 9:26/M
15 Sarah Fernandez MacArthur PreK8 4623 37 593 7:23.3 28:31.8 31:10.8 2:38.9 10:03/M
16 Marigel Valdivia Beth El Bible Church 2918 36 617 7:50.5 28:59.0 30:05.3 1:06.3 9:42/M
17 Thelma Laredo-Clark 6773 38 626 7:54.5 29:03.0 29:44.6 0:41.6 9:35/M
18 Laura Schuler Polk ES 5132 38 666 8:16.7 29:25.2 30:06.8 0:41.5 9:43/M
19 Laura Saenz Richardson MS Cheer 5219 36 669 8:18.4 29:26.9 29:47.5 0:20.6 9:36/M
20 Diana Ramirez Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4571 35 677 8:26.5 29:35.0 30:17.1 0:42.1 9:46/M
21 Silvia Castillo Eastlake HS Cross Country 3733 35 732 9:14.7 30:23.2 32:22.5 1:59.3 10:26/M
22 Christina Perez El Paso Cosmos FC 3767 38 741 9:21.9 30:30.4 30:53.5 0:23.1 9:58/M
23 Mayia Bermen-Silva Zach White ES 6620 35 770 9:41.7 30:50.2 33:10.8 2:20.6 10:42/M
24 Miriam Rico 391 37 772 9:42.3 30:50.8 32:34.3 1:43.4 10:30/M
25 Leila Chavez Tippin ES 5578 39 791 9:59.5 31:08.0 32:27.9 1:19.8 10:28/M
26 Julia Gomez 559 39 806 10:18.1 31:26.6 32:44.9 1:18.3 10:34/M
27 Renessa Grider Northstar ES 4965 35 811 10:22.2 31:30.7 34:24.5 2:53.8 11:06/M
28 Vanessa Garcia 6726 35 817 10:25.9 31:34.4 33:13.5 1:39.1 10:43/M
29 Mary Andujo Wiggs MS 5677 38 819 10:27.3 31:35.8 34:50.4 3:14.6 11:14/M
30 Raquel Gutierrez Castillo Polk ES 5137 39 820 10:28.2 31:36.7 32:38.3 1:01.6 10:32/M
31 Laura Pina Ysleta Pre School Center 5750 39 821 10:28.3 31:36.8 34:13.6 2:36.8 11:02/M
32 Cindy Zapata Rosa Guerrero ES 5244 36 844 10:47.8 31:56.3 35:10.9 3:14.6 11:21/M
33 Katie Genevro Tippin ES 5580 39 850 10:53.2 32:01.7 35:04.8 3:03.1 11:19/M
34 Ya Fang Cheng 6694 39 860 11:00.2 32:08.7 35:17.3 3:08.6 11:23/M
35 Maribel Herrera Mesita ES 4712 35 863 11:01.1 32:09.6 34:14.5 2:04.9 11:03/M
36 Teresa James Lundy ES 4599 38 884 11:16.5 32:25.0 35:02.9 2:37.9 11:18/M
37 Yvette Macias Ross MS 5284 35 889 11:19.8 32:28.3 32:39.7 0:11.3 10:32/M
38 Vicki Colon Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4017 35 934 11:54.5 33:03.0 35:52.8 2:49.8 11:34/M
39 Heather Karns 6772 37 1028 13:07.8 34:16.3 37:01.7 2:45.4 11:56/M
40 Beatrice Vasquez Beth El Bible Church 2917 36 1046 13:21.5 34:29.9 35:51.3 1:21.4 11:34/M
41 Sona Brown Milam ES 4850 39 1061 13:35.3 34:43.8 35:06.8 0:22.9 11:19/M
42 Elizabeth Bravo Northstar ES 4966 35 1062 13:35.5 34:44.0 41:04.3 6:20.3 13:15/M
43 Cara Lanigan St Clements Parish School 5346 38 1073 13:43.5 34:52.0 37:59.5 3:07.5 12:15/M
44 Courtney Martinez 320 36 1133 14:47.1 35:55.5 36:44.2 0:48.6 11:51/M
45 Melissa Clark Charles MS Chargers 3254 37 1140 14:53.2 36:01.7 37:28.5 1:26.8 12:05/M
46 Gabriela Catzin 6689 37 1161 15:16.8 36:25.3 38:50.5 2:25.1 12:32/M
47 Sunny Baker Mesita ES 4724 39 1211 16:28.8 37:37.3 39:08.4 1:31.1 12:37/M
48 Shelby Rubin Zach White ES 6621 35 1233 17:01.0 38:09.5 40:16.7 2:07.1 12:59/M
49 Nicci Goodman TexaStrong Running Club 5512 38 1235 17:02.2 38:10.6 39:07.8 0:57.1 12:37/M
50 Marianne Dipasquale Wiggs MS 5679 39 1243 17:14.8 38:23.3 39:33.8 1:10.4 12:45/M
51 Lilian Crosby Carlos Rivera ES 3172 38 1261 17:33.4 38:41.9 41:14.3 2:32.3 13:18/M
52 Susan May Polk ES 5130 37 1277 17:55.0 39:03.5 40:39.3 1:35.8 13:07/M
53 Lucista Eklu-Natey Richardson MS Cheer 5218 35 1289 18:17.2 39:25.7 39:45.3 0:19.6 12:49/M
54 joanna MENDOZA 334 36 1310 18:53.4 40:01.9 42:12.3 2:10.3 13:37/M
55 Vanessa Eveler Franklin HS Fusion/Dance 4001 38 1320 19:09.7 40:18.1 43:01.8 2:43.6 13:53/M
56 Maria Torres 422 37 1329 19:24.4 40:32.9 46:42.7 6:09.7 15:04/M
57 Maria Rubio Wiggs MS 5676 36 1332 19:28.6 40:37.0 43:06.5 2:29.5 13:54/M
58 Norma Rivera Desert View ES 3687 36 1334 19:31.4 40:39.9 49:56.3 9:16.4 16:06/M
59 Mayra Aguirre Shot Callers 5320 36 1337 19:36.5 40:45.0 41:30.9 0:45.9 13:23/M
60 Chrystel Perreault Tippin ES 5576 38 1355 19:54.7 41:03.2 44:21.1 3:17.8 14:18/M
61 Ana Escobedo Chapin HS Tennis Team 3220 38 1363 20:11.2 41:19.7 42:20.3 1:00.5 13:39/M
62 Adriana Garcia St Matthews Mighty Falcons 5371 38 1434 22:04.0 43:12.5 46:29.6 3:17.1 15:00/M
63 Nanette Seann Polk ES 5128 35 1442 22:34.5 43:42.9 45:29.5 1:46.5 14:40/M
64 Vanessa Sifuentes Northstar ES 4974 36 1462 23:26.5 44:34.9 44:34.9 14:23/M
65 Gladys Padilla Herrera ES 4282 38 1469 23:47.4 44:55.9 52:20.2 7:24.2 16:53/M
66 Cynthia Lagunas Mitzi Bond ES 4890 35 1472 23:49.3 44:57.8 55:18.3 10:20.5 17:50/M
67 Cassandra Johnson Desert View ES 3685 35 1528 25:34.7 46:43.2 53:23.6 6:40.3 17:13/M
68 Jessica Mellon Mitzi Bond ES 4893 39 1531 25:47.5 46:56.0 49:39.1 2:43.1 16:01/M
69 Mauricia Juarez Girls Scouts Troop 64277 4245 36 1549 26:31.3 47:39.8 47:58.7 0:18.8 15:28/M
70 Catalina Kanter 6766 38 1575 27:46.6 48:55.1 50:55.7 2:00.5 16:25/M
71 Marlene Miller Young Life College 5721 36 1582 28:02.4 49:10.9 49:10.9 15:52/M
72 Brenda Kennedy TexaStrong Running Club 5518 39 1598 28:36.7 49:45.2 52:40.1 2:54.8 16:59/M
73 Vivian Palacios Dowell ES Owls 3695 36 1626 30:08.3 51:16.8 51:16.8 16:32/M
74 Priscilla Dawes Young Life College 5720 36 1627 30:16.1 51:24.6 51:24.6 16:35/M
75 Kari Gallagher Lundy ES 4600 39 1630 30:32.0 51:40.4 51:40.4 16:40/M
76 Brenel Rodriguez Northstar ES 4972 36 1643 31:34.1 52:42.6 52:42.6 17:00/M
77 Adriana Aguilar Herrera ES 4281 37 1645 31:34.9 52:43.4 55:58.3 3:14.8 18:03/M
78 Lupe Looney TexaStrong Running Club 5507 35 1654 32:40.0 53:48.4 56:38.8 2:50.3 18:16/M
79 Jessica Margherio West Star Bank 5606 39 1671 34:17.8 55:26.3 1:03:12.4 7:46.1 20:23/M
80 Sandra Soto Mitzi Bond ES 4894 39 1699 37:33.8 58:42.3 58:42.3 18:56/M
81 Wendy Escamilla 529 39 1701 37:49.7 58:58.1 58:58.1 19:01/M
82 Rebecca Winn El Paso Music Teachers Association 3870 37 1757 58:01.2 1:19:09.7 1:19:09.7 25:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Keysa Chambers TexaStrong Running Club 5524 41 193   23:09.1 23:21.7 0:12.6 7:32/M
2 Begona Gomez Hornedo MS P.E. 4350 42 301 1:30.9 24:40.1 26:41.9 2:01.8 8:36/M
3 Tara Krocker Youth for Christ 5736 40 310 1:40.8 24:50.0 25:07.1 0:17.1 8:06/M
4 Alice Portillo Franklin HS STUCO 4100 41 334 1:57.8 25:07.0 25:39.3 0:32.3 8:16/M
5 Tricia Trout Franklin HS Baseball 3951 41 401 2:48.3 25:57.5 26:08.7 0:11.1 8:26/M
6 Maria Trujillo 511 42 462 3:42.5 26:51.6 26:55.5 0:03.9 8:41/M
7 Margie Salazar Bowie HS Swim 2943 42 478 3:53.8 27:02.9 29:59.2 2:56.3 9:40/M
8 Michelle Escobedo Tippin ES 5583 41 540 4:48.1 27:57.3 30:15.9 2:18.6 9:45/M
9 Heather Medrano Polk ES 5146 42 550 4:56.3 28:05.5 29:17.6 1:12.1 9:27/M
10 Lisa Little Assisteens 2872 42 562 5:03.6 28:12.8 29:05.3 0:52.5 9:23/M
11 Isabella Herrera 6758 42 599 5:30.8 28:40.0 29:45.3 1:05.2 9:36/M
12 Angie Lindstrom El Paso Cosmos FC 3768 40 629 5:54.6 29:03.8 29:27.8 0:23.9 9:30/M
13 Sharon Hsu Lundy ES 4603 40 652 6:08.6 29:17.8 29:31.3 0:13.4 9:31/M
14 Cynthia Moreno 349 43 690 6:39.3 29:48.5 30:38.2 0:49.6 9:53/M
15 Maribel Lepe Coronado HS Tennis 3614 42 729 7:11.8 30:21.0 30:42.9 0:21.9 9:54/M
16 Mika Cohen-Jones Mesita ES 4735 43 734 7:14.8 30:24.0 31:10.9 0:46.8 10:03/M
17 Maria Janer Ross MS 5289 42 753 7:29.7 30:38.9 30:49.4 0:10.5 9:56/M
18 Almo Camacho Kohlberg ES PE 4461 40 775 7:43.5 30:52.7 31:25.6 0:32.8 10:08/M
19 Rocio Carlin Carlos Rivera ES 3179 44 779 7:45.1 30:54.3 31:30.3 0:35.9 10:10/M
20 Luisa Bigiano Montwood HS Robotics 4918 41 805 8:16.7 31:25.9 33:58.7 2:32.8 10:57/M
21 Monica Maynes Crockett ES 3676 40 852 8:53.0 32:02.2 33:04.8 1:02.6 10:40/M
22 Maria Castillo Zach White ES 6632 44 868 9:07.1 32:16.3 36:31.9 4:15.5 11:47/M
23 Alicia Rodriquez Milam ES 4869 44 873 9:10.1 32:19.3 35:18.1 2:58.8 11:23/M
24 Sunshine Castro Coronado HS STUCO 3543 40 885 9:16.4 32:25.6 32:52.5 0:26.9 10:36/M
25 Alejandra Iraburo El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3817 43 896 9:26.3 32:35.5 32:35.5 10:31/M
26 Jennifer Gilcrease Coronado HS Baseball 3321 40 899 9:29.1 32:38.2 33:46.7 1:08.4 10:54/M
27 Rofelio Garcia Zach White ES 6629 41 903 9:33.4 32:42.6 32:55.8 0:13.1 10:37/M
28 Janice Jaramillo Carlos Rivera ES 3176 40 927 9:48.0 32:57.1 33:42.3 0:45.2 10:52/M
29 JoAnne Kirtley Eastlake HS Cross Country 3736 42 944 9:59.6 33:08.8 33:19.5 0:10.7 10:45/M
30 Monica Araiza Brown MS Cheer 2988 41 959 10:09.4 33:18.6 36:22.7 3:04.1 11:44/M
31 Katina Maddox 6794 44 985 10:29.2 33:38.4 35:21.3 1:42.8 11:24/M
32 Claire Sneau Polk ES 5138 40 992 10:33.4 33:42.5 36:11.6 2:29.1 11:40/M
33 Sylvia Salas Barron ES 2903 41 995 10:34.4 33:43.5 36:49.3 3:05.7 11:53/M
34 Adriana Villalva Canutillo MS 3148 44 1016 10:55.3 34:04.4 36:33.7 2:29.3 11:47/M
35 Maria Evans 6719 42 1019 10:58.6 34:07.7 36:16.5 2:08.8 11:42/M
36 Karen Wallen 433 41 1025 11:05.7 34:14.9 37:00.7 2:45.8 11:56/M
37 Jessica Campos Barron ES 2904 41 1079 11:46.5 34:55.7 37:57.8 3:02.1 12:15/M
38 Cindy Espinoza 526 40 1090 11:51.1 35:00.3 35:17.7 0:17.4 11:23/M
39 rita Monsivais 341 42 1108 12:12.5 35:21.6 36:02.8 0:41.1 11:37/M
40 Sylvia Martinez 317 40 1114 12:18.2 35:27.4 36:18.3 0:50.9 11:43/M
41 Lisa Hendrix Hornedo MS P.E. 4352 44 1134 12:46.6 35:55.8 36:48.1 0:52.3 11:52/M
42 Yvette Rivera Helen Of Troy 4266 41 1158 13:12.8 36:22.0 39:35.8 3:13.7 12:46/M
43 Dora Contreras 6699 44 1167 13:23.2 36:32.4 38:14.6 1:42.2 12:20/M
44 Dana Bullock Mesita ES 4725 40 1183 13:43.3 36:52.5 38:31.4 1:38.9 12:25/M
45 Sandra Ochoa 355 40 1193 13:59.3 37:08.4 37:56.8 0:48.3 12:14/M
46 Christy Erler Crockett ES 3677 44 1213 14:29.3 37:38.5 40:47.9 3:09.4 13:09/M
47 Vero Castaneda 6688 43 1226 14:44.7 37:53.9 38:57.1 1:03.2 12:34/M
48 Luisa Macias Kohlberg ES PE 4462 41 1240 15:07.7 38:16.9 38:16.9 12:21/M
49 Hayley Goodstein Polk ES 5153 43 1244 15:14.2 38:23.4 41:30.7 3:07.3 13:23/M
50 Veronica Piedra Girls Scouts Troop 64277 4247 43 1254 15:25.2 38:34.4 39:05.5 0:31.1 12:36/M
51 Michelle Jones Franklin HS Volleyball 4232 43 1260 15:30.9 38:40.1 40:56.9 2:16.8 13:12/M
52 Erin Matney Mesita ES 4733 41 1263 15:34.2 38:43.4 39:36.5 0:53.1 12:46/M
53 Laura Fairchild Franklin HS Baseball 3952 44 1300 16:29.9 39:39.0 47:56.4 8:17.3 15:28/M
54 Elizabeth Jones Kohlberg ES PE 4467 42 1350 17:47.8 40:56.9 45:14.6 4:17.6 14:35/M
55 Veronica Gonzalez Desert View ES 3688 40 1356 17:54.1 41:03.2 50:22.6 9:19.3 16:15/M
56 Dora Dungy Chapin HS Band 3190 41 1359 17:56.3 41:05.5 45:08.3 4:02.7 14:34/M
57 Cora Ramirez Polk ES 5140 40 1360 17:57.3 41:06.5 44:10.4 3:03.9 14:15/M
58 Jennifer Mendoza Zach White ES 6630 42 1391 18:57.7 42:06.8 50:29.4 8:22.5 16:17/M
59 Jennifer Lowenberg Hornedo MS Orchestra 4305 42 1403 19:09.1 42:18.2 48:00.9 5:42.6 15:29/M
60 Elizabeth Hernandez Canutillo ISD JDE 3134 43 1440 20:33.5 43:42.6 43:42.6 14:06/M
61 Gracie Merritt Mesita ES 4739 44 1463 21:28.5 44:37.6 51:47.8 7:10.1 16:42/M
62 Maria Lugo 578 41 1486 22:12.5 45:21.6 46:52.5 1:30.8 15:07/M
63 Veronica Coronado 6702 42 1508 22:54.0 46:03.2 46:34.3 0:31.1 15:01/M
64 Sandra Hernandez Lundy ES 4602 40 1552 24:42.8 47:52.0 51:20.5 3:28.5 16:34/M
65 Adriana Almodovar Zach White ES 6631 43 1585 26:08.8 49:18.0 50:12.2 0:54.2 16:12/M
66 Yesenia Brown Franklin HS Boys Soccer 3975 40 1597 26:31.4 49:40.6 49:40.6 16:01/M
67 Miriam Bustamente Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4573 44 1614 27:44.0 50:53.2 1:01:20.8 10:27.6 19:47/M
68 Evelyn Rodriguez Wiggs MS 5681 42 1622 27:57.1 51:06.3 51:06.3 16:29/M
69 Vanesa Massen Coronado HS Baseball 3323 43 1625 28:00.0 51:09.2 51:09.2 16:30/M
70 Carla Culvey Mitzi Bond ES 4895 42 1634 29:04.0 52:13.2 53:14.6 1:01.3 17:10/M
71 Laura Gill Lincoln MS NJHS 4551 44 1635 29:09.9 52:19.1 52:19.1 16:53/M
72 Crystal Acosta Burleson ES 3060 42 1646 29:36.6 52:45.8 52:45.8 17:01/M
73 Sonia Reynaga Polk ES 5147 42 1651 30:32.2 53:41.4 55:03.8 1:22.4 17:45/M
74 Ariadna Ambriz Polk ES 5154 43 1660 31:22.9 54:32.1 54:32.1 17:35/M
75 Erin Fleming Ross MS 5288 41 1668 32:04.1 55:13.2 1:04:51.8 9:38.5 20:55/M
DQ Feliz Perio Milam ES 4862 41 DQ   13:15.5 23:29.9 10:14.3 7:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Larisa Pitchrolan Polk ES 5168 47 70   20:18.4 20:20.8 0:02.4 6:34/M
2 Patricia Powers Lincoln MS Football 4510 45 171 2:35.7 22:54.1 23:05.5 0:11.3 7:27/M
3 Shelly Ruddock Coronado HS Girls Track 3501 49 353 5:01.7 25:20.1 26:47.2 1:27.1 8:38/M
4 Laura Valdez 429 48 360 5:06.8 25:25.2 26:02.4 0:37.2 8:24/M
5 Yvette Ordonez Charles MS Chargers 3258 47 427 6:08.0 26:26.4 27:41.3 1:14.8 8:56/M
6 Melissa Chavez 6692 48 444 6:19.0 26:37.4 27:39.8 1:02.4 8:55/M
7 Veronica Lopez 6782 46 480 6:44.9 27:03.3 28:11.3 1:07.9 9:05/M
8 Teresa Waltman 434 46 496 6:59.3 27:17.7 27:34.3 0:16.5 8:54/M
9 Marie Maldonado 302 47 507 7:10.7 27:29.1 28:33.7 1:04.6 9:13/M
10 Karen Herman Coronado HS Freshman Exec 3433 48 542 7:39.3 27:57.7 29:33.5 1:35.8 9:32/M
11 Bernadette ontiveros 356 49 585 8:08.7 28:27.1 29:03.7 0:36.6 9:22/M
12 Melissa Macias Coronado HS Volleyball 3645 48 591 8:12.0 28:30.4 30:47.8 2:17.3 9:56/M
13 Irma Bajek Eastwood HS Tennis 3751 45 615 8:38.6 28:57.0 29:55.3 0:58.2 9:39/M
14 Corina Soto 532 46 679 9:16.8 29:35.2 29:39.1 0:03.9 9:34/M
15 Ana Arroyave Tippin ES 5587 45 793 10:50.8 31:09.2 33:14.5 2:05.3 10:43/M
16 Mili Paredes El Paso Wildcats Running Club 3887 45 803 11:05.4 31:23.8 32:34.8 1:10.9 10:30/M
17 Mirna Cazares 554 49 830 11:23.6 31:42.1 33:29.7 1:47.6 10:48/M
18 Connie Flores Eastlake HS Cross Country 3738 45 916 12:31.1 32:49.5 36:15.9 3:26.3 11:42/M
19 Laura Macias Eldorado HS NHS 3940 47 922 12:36.5 32:54.9 39:41.3 6:46.3 12:48/M
20 Paula Gutierrez Coronado HS Band 3300 48 926 12:38.1 32:56.5 34:30.8 1:34.3 11:08/M
21 Jill Goodroe El Paso Music Teachers Association 3871 45 928 12:39.4 32:57.8 34:50.2 1:52.3 11:14/M
22 Ana Montoya Shot Callers 5321 47 971 13:06.5 33:24.9 35:40.6 2:15.7 11:30/M
23 Traci Presley Lincoln MS Jouranalism 4518 46 973 13:09.5 33:27.9 35:02.3 1:34.3 11:18/M
24 Silvia Chaib 6691 47 982 13:19.1 33:37.6 35:07.8 1:30.2 11:20/M
25 Wendelyn Prieto Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3363 46 1017 13:46.3 34:04.7 36:44.9 2:40.2 11:51/M
26 Laura Hayes Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3336 48 1037 14:06.6 34:25.1 37:25.3 3:00.2 12:04/M
27 Mary ann Marin 306 48 1050 14:15.7 34:34.1 36:46.3 2:12.1 11:52/M
28 Rose Baugh. 6668 46 1058 14:24.0 34:42.4 34:45.3 0:02.8 11:13/M
29 Christine Manrique Jefferson HS Cheer 4372 46 1102 14:52.7 35:11.1 38:09.5 2:58.4 12:18/M
30 Rita Velez Franklin HS STUCO 4106 46 1106 14:56.9 35:15.3 35:47.6 0:32.2 11:33/M
31 Connie Walls Tippin ES 5589 47 1113 15:07.9 35:26.3 37:47.8 2:21.5 12:11/M
32 Gabriela Aguirre Assisteens 2874 48 1117 15:13.4 35:31.8 35:31.8 11:27/M
33 Rosa Gonzalez Eastlake HS Cross Country 3741 46 1124 15:20.2 35:38.6 37:43.9 2:05.3 12:10/M
34 Rosie Sepulveda Wiggs MS 5690 48 1125 15:20.5 35:39.0 35:54.3 0:15.3 11:35/M
35 Cristina Ferreiro Eldorado HS NHS 3942 47 1156 16:01.8 36:20.2 36:22.9 0:02.6 11:44/M
36 Alison Hammer Zach White ES 6637 47 1162 16:07.1 36:25.5 38:43.9 2:18.4 12:29/M
37 Alicia Baylis Milam ES 4871 45 1200 16:58.8 37:17.2 45:57.9 8:40.7 14:49/M
38 Megan Sandhu Western Hills ES 5622 46 1267 18:30.9 38:49.3 40:08.9 1:19.5 12:57/M
39 Michelle Rupe Helen Of Troy 4268 47 1357 20:45.1 41:03.5 44:19.8 3:16.3 14:18/M
40 Alison Cundari Franklin HS STUCO 4103 45 1370 21:11.4 41:29.8 41:56.1 0:26.2 13:32/M
41 Tiffany Flores Coronado HS Freshman Exec 3430 45 1426 22:42.6 43:01.0 45:53.9 2:52.8 14:48/M
42 Jill Marcantel Franklin HS STUCO 4108 49 1436 22:59.8 43:18.2 50:39.8 7:21.5 16:20/M
43 Evelyn Bustamente Lundy ES 4607 46 1443 23:25.8 43:44.2 44:38.5 0:54.3 14:24/M
44 Nancy McGoldrick-Rivera Hornedo MS P.E. 4353 45 1447 23:40.1 43:58.5 45:35.8 1:37.2 14:42/M
45 Alison Days Mesita ES 4742 45 1497 25:15.6 45:34.0 47:16.8 1:42.8 15:15/M
46 Cyndy Reed Beth El Bible Church 2920 46 1523 26:11.3 46:29.7 47:51.5 1:21.8 15:26/M
47 Laurie Pulver Hornedo MS Orchestra 4308 49 1560 27:50.9 48:09.3 48:09.3 15:32/M
48 Daravanh Pholvichitr El Paso Music Teachers Association 3874 48 1573 28:35.4 48:53.8 49:02.3 0:08.4 15:49/M
49 Julia Erickson El Paso Cosmos FC 3772 49 1583 28:52.9 49:11.3 49:11.3 15:52/M
50 Monica Mcgowan 531 47 1617 30:38.2 50:56.6 51:11.8 0:15.1 16:31/M
51 Zeina Nahleh St Clements Parish School 5352 47 1730 43:19.9 1:03:38.3 1:03:38.3 20:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susie Edwinson Kohlberg ES PE 4472 52 167   22:44.0 25:49.5 3:05.5 8:20/M
2 Heidi Lyn Coronado HS Swim Team 3584 54 304 1:58.1 24:42.1 24:47.7 0:05.5 8:00/M
3 Ginger Escareno Franklin HS Varsity/JV Tennis 4145 53 354 2:36.3 25:20.3 25:38.1 0:17.7 8:16/M
4 Christy Anchando 6652 54 643 6:28.8 29:12.8 29:44.7 0:31.8 9:35/M
5 Ingrid Nystrom St Clements Parish School 5353 51 645 6:30.4 29:14.4 35:04.5 5:50.1 11:19/M
6 Suzi Gutierrez 6747 52 651 6:33.7 29:17.7 31:25.5 2:07.8 10:08/M
7 Lisa Wookee Coronado HS Swim Team 3582 51 704 7:11.8 29:55.8 31:12.5 1:16.6 10:04/M
8 Gloria Trejo 579 53 711 7:18.4 30:02.4 30:57.2 0:54.7 9:59/M
9 Tawny Flores Dr. Green ES 3711 50 716 7:22.0 30:06.0 31:04.7 0:58.6 10:01/M
10 Lori Zuniga 580 50 721 7:26.3 30:10.3 31:06.2 0:55.8 10:02/M
11 Bernadette Morgan Western Hills ES 5623 52 776 8:08.9 30:52.9 31:58.8 1:05.8 10:19/M
12 Myriam Kaplan Franklin HS Fusion/Dance 4003 53 784 8:18.2 31:02.2 32:12.8 1:10.6 10:23/M
13 Lara Randag Polk ES 5169 50 788 8:22.5 31:06.5 33:31.3 2:24.7 10:49/M
14 Silvia Soto Texas School Nurses Org 5403 51 891 9:47.6 32:31.6 35:00.5 2:28.8 11:17/M
15 Isela Maier Jefferson HS Silverettes Dance 4399 50 1001 11:06.9 33:50.9 36:14.8 2:23.8 11:41/M
16 Esther Gutierrez Mesita ES 4748 50 1053 11:53.8 34:37.8 35:38.5 1:00.7 11:30/M
17 Rode Sanchez Hornedo MS Orchestra 4309 50 1098 12:22.1 35:06.1 35:47.2 0:41.1 11:33/M
18 Gwendolyn Soto 416 53 1109 12:39.0 35:23.0 35:42.9 0:19.8 11:31/M
19 Irene Lucero Burges HS Tennis Team 3056 52 1165 13:45.1 36:29.1 39:30.8 3:01.6 12:45/M
20 Katherine Brown Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3340 53 1228 15:17.1 38:01.1 38:37.7 0:36.6 12:27/M
21 Veronica Ray Richardson MS Cheer 5227 51 1306 17:01.0 39:45.0 40:37.1 0:52.1 13:06/M
22 Beta Rios El Paso Wildcats Running Club 3888 54 1318 17:30.4 40:14.4 41:32.6 1:18.1 13:24/M
23 Helen Dorion Polk ES 5171 52 1387 19:11.0 41:55.0 44:58.3 3:03.3 14:30/M
24 Thelma Ramos 386 52 1430 20:24.9 43:08.9 43:08.9 13:55/M
25 Leticia Acosta 594 53 1556 25:20.1 48:04.1 49:13.3 1:09.2 15:53/M
26 Lourdes Fierro San Martin De Porres Teen Group 5309 52 1581 26:23.4 49:07.4 49:07.4 15:51/M
27 Beatrice Lucero San Martin De Porres Teen Group 5307 50 1743 45:24.7 1:08:08.7 1:08:08.7 21:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ileana Hernandez Canutillo ISD Bill Childerss ES 3095 56 421   26:13.7 26:31.3 0:17.6 8:33/M
2 Linda Gonzales 6739 57 470 0:43.7 26:57.4 27:10.8 0:13.3 8:46/M
3 Rosa Mora 347 56 710 3:48.0 30:01.7 31:06.4 1:04.6 10:02/M
4 Terry Ruvalcaba Burges HS Tennis Team 3057 55 789 4:52.8 31:06.5 31:35.1 0:28.5 10:11/M
5 Blaise Supler TexaStrong Running Club 5539 56 1008 7:40.7 33:54.4 34:16.3 0:21.9 11:03/M
6 Leticia Dominguez Coronado HS Band 3303 55 1033 8:06.7 34:20.4 34:47.7 0:27.3 11:13/M
7 Merle Ipson Coronado HS Swim Team 3587 58 1035 8:08.0 34:21.7 35:37.8 1:16.1 11:29/M
8 Julie Zuniga 440 57 1087 8:45.7 34:59.4 36:15.3 1:15.8 11:42/M
9 Diana Forti Lincoln MS Jouranalism 4519 56 1115 9:14.2 35:27.9 36:00.5 0:32.6 11:37/M
10 Marisela Dominguez Mesita ES 4751 55 1159 10:10.5 36:24.2 37:36.5 1:12.3 12:08/M
11 Rosie Medina 328 57 1354 14:48.0 41:01.7 41:52.1 0:50.3 13:30/M
12 Mary Lou Ward 435 55 1437 17:13.7 43:27.4 43:59.3 0:31.8 14:11/M
13 Lisa Leverett 6778 56 1454 18:05.1 44:18.8 45:59.6 1:40.7 14:50/M
14 Sharon Rey Sharon's Overcomers 5318 59 1481 18:58.8 45:12.5 47:41.8 2:29.3 15:23/M
15 Vera Ray Richardson MS Cheer 5229 55 1712 33:42.5 59:56.3 1:04:03.9 4:07.6 20:40/M
DQ Lilia Warrell Eldorado HS NHS 3946 55 DQ   21:44.8 21:44.8 7:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 myrna hancock 6751 63 377   25:37.7 25:40.4 0:02.6 8:17/M
2 Thomasa Garcia Milam ES 4875 63 527 2:06.0 27:43.8 27:43.8 8:56/M
3 Stephanie Tantimonaco 555 62 612 3:16.5 28:54.3 29:26.7 0:32.4 9:30/M
4 Pam Baker St Clements Parish School 5354 64 735 4:46.4 30:24.2 33:07.5 2:43.3 10:41/M
5 Maria Rodriquez Charles MS Chargers 3259 60 774 5:14.5 30:52.3 32:31.2 1:38.8 10:29/M
6 Cinda Cotham Beth El Bible Church 2922 62 905 7:06.0 32:43.7 33:50.9 1:07.1 10:55/M
7 Nora Karam Coronado HS Swim Team 3588 64 1039 8:48.0 34:25.8 35:42.7 1:16.9 11:31/M
8 Laura Boggs Tippin ES 5593 60 1110 9:46.7 35:24.5 37:46.2 2:21.6 12:11/M
9 Rosalind Lozano 6786 63 1231 12:27.2 38:04.9 38:09.7 0:04.7 12:18/M
10 Rosie Cromeans Canutillo ISD JDE 3135 62 1251 12:52.4 38:30.1 38:34.5 0:04.4 12:26/M
11 Mary Uranga 427 60 1252 12:55.8 38:33.6 39:40.5 1:06.8 12:48/M
12 Cassandra Pelham 368 61 1620 25:26.6 51:04.4 51:18.8 0:14.4 16:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jane Pytlewski 380 65 1068   34:49.2 35:38.6 0:49.4 11:30/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aaron Gilliam 6737 17 1   15:46.0 15:46.6 0:00.6 5:05/M
2 Steve Barrera Eastwood HS STUCO 3748 20 2 0:56.2 16:42.2 16:43.8 0:01.6 5:24/M
3 Pedro Guerra Ysleta Pre School Center 5743 17 3 1:07.5 16:53.5 17:06.9 0:13.4 5:31/M
Top

Male no age given see timer

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicoloas Aristizabal 508 498   27:18.0 29:21.7 2:03.7 9:28/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christian Morales Eastlake HS Cross Country 3712 9 156   22:25.0 22:26.3 0:01.3 7:14/M
2 Fernando Silva TexaStrong Running Club 5416 8 157 0:00.2 22:25.2 22:43.1 0:17.9 7:20/M
3 Aaron Curiel Barron ES 2891 9 184 0:37.7 23:02.7 26:06.4 3:03.7 8:25/M
4 Diego Meringer Wiggs MS 5628 9 259 1:46.8 24:11.8 24:11.8 7:48/M
5 Kevin Lambert Nixon ES 4939 8 286 2:07.5 24:32.5 25:55.1 1:22.6 8:22/M
6 Andre Munoz St Matthews Mighty Falcons 5359 9 290 2:09.7 24:34.7 24:34.7 7:55/M
7 Aaron Mosher Mesita ES 4651 9 311 2:28.3 24:53.3 25:34.7 0:41.3 8:15/M
8 Diego Carlin Carlos Rivera ES 3162 9 312 2:28.3 24:53.3 25:27.1 0:33.7 8:13/M
9 Kahlo Cohen-Jones Mesita ES 4639 8 316 2:30.4 24:55.4 27:21.5 2:26.1 8:49/M
10 Dante Sotelo Lincoln MS NJHS 4520 8 319 2:32.2 24:57.2 25:23.5 0:26.2 8:11/M
11 King'Dyn Garcia Milam ES 4783 9 363 3:03.7 25:28.8 25:28.8 8:13/M
12 Victor Mendoza Polk ES 5050 9 364 3:04.1 25:29.2 26:00.8 0:31.6 8:23/M
13 Avion Colon Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4004 9 390 3:23.6 25:48.6 26:26.8 0:38.1 8:32/M
14 Soren Goodman TexaStrong Running Club 5414 8 419 3:47.2 26:12.2 26:13.1 0:00.9 8:27/M
15 Jayden Cruz Milam ES 4784 9 433 4:05.3 26:30.3 26:31.7 0:01.4 8:33/M
16 Zyler Garnica TexaStrong Running Club 5431 9 440 4:10.9 26:35.9 27:00.7 0:24.8 8:43/M
17 Edward Gutierrez TexaStrong Running Club 5412 8 458 4:22.6 26:47.6 26:49.5 0:01.8 8:39/M
18 Sebastian Camacho Putnam ES 5180 9 472 4:32.9 26:57.9 28:38.7 1:40.7 9:14/M
19 James Olivas TexaStrong Running Club 5429 9 482 4:38.5 27:03.5 27:05.8 0:02.2 8:44/M
20 Nathaniel Sanchez Barron ES 2894 9 499 4:54.5 27:19.5 30:22.7 3:03.1 9:48/M
21 Terry Green III Barron ES 2892 9 538 5:31.6 27:56.6 30:56.8 3:00.1 9:59/M
22 Joshua Hammer Zach White ES 5776 8 546 5:37.0 28:02.0 30:17.7 2:15.6 9:46/M
23 Anthony Brown Milam ES 4761 8 592 6:05.5 28:30.5 28:32.8 0:02.2 9:12/M
24 Gustavo Camacho Kohlberg ES PE 4430 8 611 6:28.9 28:53.9 29:25.5 0:31.6 9:29/M
25 Luka Brooker Polk ES 5018 7 627 6:38.5 29:03.5 29:25.3 0:21.7 9:29/M
26 Jacob Vowell Milam ES 4788 9 649 6:52.2 29:17.2 32:35.9 3:18.6 10:31/M
27 Troy Hodges TexaStrong Running Club 5413 8 680 7:10.4 29:35.4 29:37.8 0:02.3 9:33/M
28 Ryan Martinez Eastlake HS Cross Country 3713 9 681 7:10.4 29:35.4 32:45.3 3:09.8 10:34/M
29 Micah Gonzalez Mesita ES 4649 9 688 7:21.0 29:46.0 31:03.5 1:17.5 10:01/M
30 Eduardo Gomez Zach White ES 5773 8 692 7:23.6 29:48.6 29:51.2 0:02.5 9:38/M
31 William Chandler Mesita ES 4640 8 694 7:24.2 29:49.2 33:10.8 3:21.5 10:42/M
32 Stephan Gonzalez Mesita ES 4633 7 696 7:24.8 29:49.8 31:02.7 1:12.8 10:01/M
33 Corbin Kroeber Mesita ES 4642 8 700 7:27.8 29:52.9 33:13.4 3:20.5 10:43/M
34 Cole Randag Polk ES 5047 9 738 8:03.2 30:28.2 32:51.3 2:23.1 10:36/M
35 Andre Balderrama Wiggs MS 5627 9 742 8:06.5 30:31.5 30:31.5 9:51/M
36 Diego Gonzalez Zach White ES 5768 7 783 8:36.4 31:01.5 33:10.8 2:09.3 10:42/M
37 Carlos Ochoa Zach White ES 5778 9 798 8:51.6 31:16.7 31:19.4 0:02.7 10:06/M
38 Sebastian del Hierro Franklin HS Fusion/Dance 3984 8 826 9:13.0 31:38.0 34:15.3 2:37.3 11:03/M
39 Ernesto Powers Lincoln MS Football 4486 9 837 9:24.0 31:49.0 34:32.8 2:43.7 11:08/M
40 Justice Maddox 6796 8 862 9:43.7 32:08.7 33:52.4 1:43.6 10:55/M
41 Santiago Chavez Mesita ES 4632 7 864 9:44.6 32:09.6 34:15.5 2:05.8 11:03/M
42 Max Wherrett 583 9 872 9:54.0 32:19.0 32:21.5 0:02.4 10:26/M
43 Wyatt Perez 373 6 975 11:04.2 33:29.2 34:53.5 1:24.2 11:15/M
44 Julian Castellanos Western Hills ES 5612 7 981 11:12.4 33:37.4 35:07.8 1:30.3 11:20/M
45 Matthew Finke Milam ES 4764 8 986 11:15.2 33:40.2 35:32.9 1:52.6 11:28/M
46 Edwin Silva TexaStrong Running Club 5407 7 988 11:16.5 33:41.5 33:58.3 0:16.7 10:57/M
47 Clark Sneau Polk ES 5028 8 996 11:18.8 33:43.8 36:10.7 2:26.8 11:40/M
48 Noah Menzies Mesita ES 4629 6 1027 11:51.1 34:16.1 35:41.7 1:25.5 11:31/M
49 Lucas Fierro-Vega St Clements Parish School 5335 9 1049 12:08.7 34:33.7 42:18.2 7:44.5 13:39/M
50 James Lanigan St Clements Parish School 5332 8 1066 12:22.4 34:47.4 37:49.3 3:01.8 12:12/M
51 Nathaniel Lanigan St Clements Parish School 5334 9 1071 12:26.3 34:51.3 37:59.7 3:08.4 12:15/M
52 Marco Lawrence Polk ES 5019 7 1080 12:32.3 34:57.3 37:40.7 2:43.3 12:09/M
53 Alden Reed Polk ES 5020 7 1084 12:33.5 34:58.5 36:29.6 1:31.1 11:46/M
54 Mateo Burlingame Polk ES 5036 8 1111 12:59.7 35:24.7 39:19.6 3:54.8 12:41/M
55 Eston Bunton Polk ES 5005 5 1132 13:30.3 35:55.3 37:45.6 1:50.2 12:11/M
56 Brenden Manning Milam ES 4773 9 1164 14:01.5 36:26.5 37:38.4 1:11.8 12:08/M
57 Jacob Gerstheimer Polk ES 5006 5 1169 14:07.5 36:32.5 39:19.8 2:47.2 12:41/M
58 Jacob Perez Hornedo MS P.E. 4312 8 1176 14:14.3 36:39.3 36:40.7 0:01.3 11:50/M
59 Aksel Zermeno 439 7 1192 14:37.4 37:02.5 37:03.4 0:00.9 11:57/M
60 Rylee Baylis Milam ES 4776 9 1198 14:51.5 37:16.5 45:55.2 8:38.6 14:49/M
61 Artemio Zaragoza St Clements Parish School 5333 9 1210 15:11.0 37:36.0 45:16.6 7:40.5 14:36/M
62 Asher Rubin Zach White ES 5763 6 1234 15:44.7 38:09.7 40:16.7 2:06.9 12:59/M
63 Kerek Pinzon Polk ES 5014 7 1245 15:59.0 38:24.0 41:30.7 3:06.7 13:23/M
64 Juan Leyva TexaStrong Running Club 5410 7 1247 16:02.5 38:27.5 41:25.5 2:57.9 13:22/M
65 Rodrigo Leyva TexaStrong Running Club 5430 9 1253 16:09.4 38:34.4 41:31.1 2:56.7 13:24/M
66 Andre Matus 325 5 1296 17:04.0 39:29.0 41:39.7 2:10.6 13:26/M
67 Gabriel Navarette Zach White ES 5766 6 1297 17:08.4 39:33.4 41:21.6 1:48.1 13:20/M
68 SEBASTIAN MENDOZA 335 7 1311 17:37.5 40:02.5 42:12.7 2:10.2 13:37/M
69 James Majerczyk 6799 6 1325 17:59.4 40:24.4 40:24.4 13:02/M
70 Ledger Merritt Mesita ES 4646 8 1330 18:10.6 40:35.6 47:45.4 7:09.7 15:24/M
71 Lucas Sosa 585 7 1343 18:24.8 40:49.8 42:43.7 1:53.9 13:47/M
72 Marcos Rivera, Jr. Desert View ES 3679 6 1353 18:34.6 40:59.6 50:13.4 9:13.7 16:12/M
73 Lefi Padilla Herrera ES 4275 8 1361 18:45.5 41:10.5 48:33.3 7:22.8 15:40/M
74 Adrian Espinoza Canutillo ES 3068 9 1366 19:02.3 41:27.3 43:40.4 2:13.1 14:05/M
75 Giovania A Alvarado Canutillo ES 3071 9 1371 19:05.6 41:30.6 43:45.7 2:15.1 14:07/M
76 Joaquin Quinonez Mesita ES 4628 6 1384 19:23.9 41:48.9 45:11.5 3:22.6 14:35/M
77 Juio Cano Canutillo ES 3069 9 1398 19:49.6 42:14.6 43:26.9 1:12.3 14:01/M
78 Andress Lopez Canutillo ES 3064 7 1409 20:07.5 42:32.5 43:43.9 1:11.3 14:06/M
79 Cruz Westbrook Mesita ES 4631 7 1419 20:25.6 42:50.6 44:38.4 1:47.7 14:24/M
80 Bradley Mattingly Western Hills ES 5613 8 1422 20:29.5 42:54.5 42:54.5 13:50/M
81 Juan Jose Aguirre St Matthews Mighty Falcons 5356 6 1427 20:36.0 43:01.0 46:16.2 3:15.2 14:55/M
82 Nicholas Hartaway Milam ES 4753 6 1432 20:44.7 43:09.7 45:36.8 2:27.1 14:43/M
83 Isaiah Martinez Canutillo ES 3072 9 1460 22:09.2 44:34.2 52:51.1 8:16.8 17:03/M
84 Elijah Perry Kohlberg ES PE 4436 9 1484 22:55.5 45:20.5 45:42.4 0:21.8 14:45/M
85 Alessandro Mendoza Polk ES 5041 9 1494 23:04.0 45:29.0 50:22.6 4:53.5 16:15/M
86 Leland Nordberg Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 2877 9 1498 23:12.0 45:37.0 50:30.2 4:53.1 16:17/M
87 Jadyn Muna Milam ES 4782 9 1515 23:47.5 46:12.5 54:14.6 8:02.1 17:30/M
88 Asher Pihlaja Mesita ES 4641 8 1522 24:02.9 46:27.9 49:10.8 2:42.8 15:52/M
89 Hunter Mellon Mitzi Bond ES 4878 7 1529 24:29.4 46:54.4 49:36.9 2:42.4 16:00/M
90 Brayden Jones-Ibarra Franklin HS Volleyball 4147 7 1535 24:36.7 47:01.7 49:20.5 2:18.8 15:55/M
91 Jayden Cueva Milam ES 4755 6 1541 24:51.9 47:16.9 50:25.6 3:08.6 16:16/M
92 Alan Ortiz MacArthur PreK8 4608 8 1547 25:13.8 47:38.8 49:36.3 1:57.4 16:00/M
93 Nicholas Nevarez Carlos Rivera ES 3161 7 1559 25:43.5 48:08.6 48:08.6 15:32/M
94 Javier Martinez 314 7 1563 26:00.1 48:25.1 48:28.6 0:03.5 15:38/M
95 Christian Beltran Canutillo ES 3066 8 1567 26:12.2 48:37.2 55:08.6 6:31.3 17:47/M
96 Elijah Kanter 6768 6 1577 26:31.5 48:56.5 50:55.9 1:59.3 16:25/M
97 Angelo Millington Milam ES 4756 7 1599 27:20.4 49:45.4 52:16.3 2:30.8 16:52/M
98 Andrew Favela Kohlberg ES PE 4432 8 1606 27:48.5 50:13.6 50:13.6 16:12/M
99 Lucan Felt Western Hills ES 5611 7 1612 28:25.7 50:50.7 51:52.3 1:01.6 16:44/M
100 Jesus Servin TexaStrong Running Club 5425 9 1642 30:17.2 52:42.2 53:05.8 0:23.6 17:07/M
101 Nathaniel Looney TexaStrong Running Club 5422 9 1653 31:22.8 53:47.9 56:39.2 2:51.3 18:16/M
102 Matthew Looney TexaStrong Running Club 5406 7 1655 31:24.2 53:49.2 56:39.8 2:50.5 18:16/M
103 Ramon Quichocho Jr Barron ES 2887 7 1688 34:26.5 56:51.5 56:51.5 18:20/M
104 Julian Lopez Dowell ES Owls 3690 7 1704 36:56.2 59:21.2 59:21.2 19:09/M
105 Nicholas James Lundy ES 4579 7 1737 43:21.9 1:05:47.0 1:13:40.2 7:53.2 23:46/M
106 Andrew James Lundy ES 4577 5 1738 43:22.1 1:05:47.1 1:13:43.2 7:56.1 23:47/M
107 Alan Martinez 558 8 1745 46:56.8 1:09:21.8 1:19:27.9 10:06.1 25:38/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Seth Rodriguez 395 14 21   18:05.5 18:06.8 0:01.3 5:50/M
2 Alberto Martinez 316 13 25 0:12.1 18:17.6 18:18.2 0:00.6 5:54/M
3 Josep Ferret Wiggs MS 5668 14 27 0:16.3 18:21.8 18:28.6 0:06.8 5:57/M
4 Preston Arnett Franklin HS Boys Soccer 3954 11 29 0:20.1 18:25.6 18:59.4 0:33.8 6:07/M
5 Ethan Ellis 6715 10 37 0:43.3 18:48.8 28:47.4 9:58.6 9:17/M
6 Rai Lopez TexaStrong Running Club 5448 11 39 0:49.8 18:55.3 18:56.2 0:00.8 6:06/M
7 Edgardo Gonzalez 6742 14 41 0:54.7 19:00.2 19:01.5 0:01.3 6:08/M
8 Caniel Kennedy TexaStrong Running Club 5474 14 42 0:58.8 19:04.4 19:06.2 0:01.8 6:10/M
9 Zealand Mark Lincoln MS Football 4494 13 45 1:10.9 19:16.4 19:16.8 0:00.3 6:13/M
10 Dailan Goodman TexaStrong Running Club 5457 12 47 1:12.5 19:18.0 19:18.2 0:00.2 6:14/M
11 Ethan Orr TexaStrong Running Club 5441 10 48 1:14.9 19:20.4 19:21.1 0:00.6 6:15/M
12 Fernando Morales Eastlake HS Cross Country 3716 13 68 2:07.3 20:12.9 20:14.4 0:01.5 6:32/M
13 Ruben Pena Putnam ES 5184 13 74 2:19.8 20:25.3 20:53.2 0:27.8 6:44/M
14 Githin Johny El Paso Music Teachers Association 3864 13 76 2:27.3 20:32.8 20:40.3 0:07.4 6:40/M
15 Carlos De Leon 6708 13 80 2:34.6 20:40.1 20:40.9 0:00.8 6:40/M
16 Styles Goodman TexaStrong Running Club 5438 10 84 2:41.5 20:47.0 20:47.9 0:00.8 6:42/M
17 Gilberto Brozco Wiggs MS 5669 14 85 2:42.5 20:48.0 20:54.6 0:06.6 6:45/M
18 Sebastian Solis Brown MS 2963 12 86 2:43.7 20:49.2 20:50.1 0:00.8 6:43/M
19 Bradley DeMeritt Hornedo MS Orchestra 4303 14 87 2:44.2 20:49.7 22:12.5 1:22.8 7:10/M
20 Adrian Martinez MacArthur PreK8 4614 14 103 3:11.1 21:16.6 21:36.1 0:19.4 6:58/M
21 Diego Ortiz TexaStrong Running Club 5464 13 106 3:17.6 21:23.1 21:27.2 0:04.1 6:55/M
22 David Castaneda Brown MS 2972 13 108 3:19.7 21:25.2 22:19.8 0:54.5 7:12/M
23 Inaki Guerrero Lincoln MS Football 4490 12 114 3:30.5 21:36.0 21:41.8 0:05.7 7:00/M
24 Raymundo Gomez Hornedo MS P.E. 4340 14 115 3:30.6 21:36.1 23:38.8 2:02.6 7:37/M
25 Samuel Breceda El Paso Wildcats Running Club 3879 12 121 3:39.0 21:44.5 23:29.8 1:45.3 7:35/M
26 Johnny Martinez 315 11 130 3:49.4 21:54.9 21:56.1 0:01.2 7:05/M
27 Jose Escobedo Tippin ES 5563 10 131 3:54.5 22:00.0 25:25.3 3:25.3 8:12/M
28 David Ramirez El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3800 12 137 4:02.8 22:08.3 22:17.7 0:09.4 7:11/M
29 Jose Escoto Hornedo MS P.E. 4336 13 147 4:11.2 22:16.7 24:20.4 2:03.6 7:51/M
30 Ian Abdallah Mitzi Bond ES 4883 10 155 4:18.7 22:24.2 22:51.8 0:27.5 7:22/M
31 Chayse Inniss Wiggs MS 5652 13 158 4:22.1 22:27.7 22:41.5 0:13.8 7:19/M
32 Angel Tenorio 419 11 161 4:28.1 22:33.6 25:07.3 2:33.6 8:06/M
33 Yahir Ramirez Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4558 12 166 4:37.1 22:42.6 23:23.5 0:40.8 7:33/M
34 Brandon Castro Lincoln MS Jouranalism 4511 14 169 4:43.5 22:49.0 23:51.4 1:02.3 7:42/M
35 Guillermo Portillo Tippin ES 5566 11 170 4:47.6 22:53.1 22:53.2 0:00.1 7:23/M
36 Angel Ordaz TexaStrong Running Club 5476 14 173 4:49.6 22:55.1 23:12.3 0:17.1 7:29/M
37 Victor Gonzalez 6740 11 175 4:51.0 22:56.5 25:29.1 2:32.6 8:13/M
38 Christopher Arnold TexaStrong Running Club 5435 10 177 4:51.4 22:56.9 22:58.6 0:01.6 7:25/M
39 Christian Pena Putnam ES 5182 12 180 4:54.0 22:59.5 23:27.6 0:28.1 7:34/M
40 Patrick Bullock Mesita ES 4694 11 181 4:55.3 23:00.8 23:40.9 0:40.1 7:38/M
41 Oren Whalen Mesita ES 4690 11 183 4:55.6 23:01.1 23:40.5 0:39.3 7:38/M
42 Max Rodriguez Ysleta Pre School Center 5740 13 190 5:01.9 23:07.4 24:09.6 1:02.2 7:47/M
43 Giovanni Huitron MacArthur PreK8 4613 13 195 5:07.8 23:13.3 25:45.7 2:32.4 8:18/M
44 Carl Frede Ysleta Pre School Center 5739 12 198 5:10.1 23:15.6 24:14.7 0:59.1 7:49/M
45 Matthew Garcia 586 14 202 5:15.4 23:20.9 24:19.8 0:58.8 7:51/M
46 Gavin Patino Bowie HS Swim 2934 14 204 5:16.5 23:22.0 26:01.1 2:39.1 8:24/M
47 Oskar Callejas 6678 14 206 5:20.8 23:26.3 23:57.1 0:30.8 7:44/M
48 David Callejas 6679 12 208 5:24.4 23:29.9 24:00.5 0:30.6 7:45/M
49 Diego Espinoza 523 11 210 5:26.9 23:32.4 23:49.3 0:16.9 7:41/M
50 Rory Crowley Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4557 12 218 5:37.1 23:42.7 24:30.2 0:47.5 7:54/M
51 Gabriel Arellano TexaStrong Running Club 5455 12 219 5:37.3 23:42.8 24:00.4 0:17.5 7:45/M
52 Croft Tarwater Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3325 11 221 5:37.8 23:43.3 24:27.2 0:43.8 7:53/M
53 Jeff Tarwater Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3326 13 223 5:38.0 23:43.5 24:27.8 0:44.2 7:53/M
54 Kipp Kaplan 6771 11 232 5:41.0 23:46.5 24:54.4 1:07.8 8:02/M
55 Noah Arias El Paso Music Teachers Association 3860 10 238 5:46.3 23:51.8 24:14.7 0:22.8 7:49/M
56 Trevor Jess TexaStrong Running Club 5471 14 239 5:47.4 23:52.9 23:54.3 0:01.3 7:43/M
57 Aidan Rascon St Matthews Mighty Falcons 5365 12 240 5:48.2 23:53.7 24:21.4 0:27.6 7:51/M
58 Walker Chatterston Zach White ES 5787 12 247 5:54.1 23:59.6 24:27.5 0:27.9 7:53/M
59 Alan G Herrera Canutillo MS 3136 11 249 5:55.7 24:01.2 26:37.5 2:36.3 8:35/M
60 Dylan Contreras Herrera ES 4277 10 256 6:04.1 24:09.6 24:10.2 0:00.6 7:48/M
61 Alex Pacheco 361 11 261 6:07.8 24:13.3 25:31.4 1:18.1 8:14/M
62 Rafael Maltos Jefferson HS Silva Swim Team 4374 14 269 6:15.6 24:21.1 24:55.5 0:34.3 8:02/M
63 Robbie Dickerson Beth El Bible Church 2907 10 270 6:16.4 24:21.9 24:33.1 0:11.1 7:55/M
64 Maximilian Sandhu Western Hills ES 5615 10 272 6:18.8 24:24.4 25:36.9 1:12.5 8:15/M
65 Emmanuel Gomez El Paso Cosmos FC 3762 13 274 6:19.8 24:25.3 25:14.5 0:49.2 8:08/M
66 Kaleb Briones Bowie HS Boys Soccer 2923 12 277 6:23.6 24:29.1 25:41.8 1:12.6 8:17/M
67 Daniel Medrano Polk ES 5084 11 281 6:24.6 24:30.1 25:41.9 1:11.8 8:17/M
68 Octavio Truvillo Hornedo MS P.E. 4335 13 287 6:27.2 24:32.7 24:35.2 0:02.4 7:56/M
69 Nicholas Venegas TexaStrong Running Club 5477 14 306 6:39.0 24:44.5 25:36.1 0:51.6 8:15/M
70 Wallace Bullock Mesita ES 4673 10 307 6:41.9 24:47.4 26:24.2 1:36.8 8:31/M
71 Adrian Martinez Charles MS Chargers 3248 14 317 6:50.6 24:56.1 26:35.4 1:39.3 8:35/M
72 Magnus Goodman TexaStrong Running Club 5440 10 328 6:59.8 25:05.3 25:06.3 0:00.9 8:06/M
73 Evan Griffin Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3344 14 335 7:04.4 25:09.9 26:06.3 0:56.4 8:25/M
74 Sabrian Aranda Montwood HS Football 4896 12 337 7:06.2 25:11.7 27:45.9 2:34.1 8:57/M
75 Mishandray Etienne Charles MS Chargers 3243 13 340 7:07.2 25:12.7 26:52.6 1:39.8 8:40/M
76 Miles Westbrook Mesita ES 4663 10 342 7:07.6 25:13.1 25:55.3 0:42.1 8:22/M
77 Santiago Jurado Lincoln MS NJHS 4522 12 343 7:08.4 25:13.9 26:30.8 1:16.8 8:33/M
78 Tusyan Canchola Lincoln MS Football 4498 13 348 7:13.2 25:18.7 26:16.1 0:57.3 8:28/M
79 Noah Nunez Northstar ES 4943 10 351 7:13.7 25:19.2 25:20.4 0:01.2 8:10/M
80 Donovan Jong Brown MS 2971 12 352 7:14.2 25:19.7 29:32.8 4:13.1 9:32/M
81 Keith Gonzalez Charles MS Chargers 3249 14 356 7:16.9 25:22.4 27:01.3 1:38.8 8:43/M
82 Vaughn Ryden Mesita ES 4677 10 357 7:17.6 25:23.1 26:12.5 0:49.4 8:27/M
83 Andres Garza Polk ES 5072 10 365 7:24.4 25:29.9 27:48.7 2:18.8 8:58/M
84 Alaric Sanchez Hornedo MS Orchestra 4285 11 367 7:25.3 25:30.8 26:09.3 0:38.4 8:26/M
85 Dante Forti Lincoln MS Jouranalism 4513 14 373 7:27.0 25:32.5 26:04.8 0:32.2 8:25/M
86 Sebastian Escobar Brown MS 2977 14 376 7:30.4 25:35.9 25:35.9 8:15/M
87 Leonardo Garcia 6733 12 378 7:32.7 25:38.2 26:46.6 1:08.4 8:38/M
88 Marcos Otero Wiggs MS 5642 12 381 7:35.1 25:40.6 30:24.9 4:44.3 9:48/M
89 Luke Erler Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4555 11 382 7:37.0 25:42.5 28:23.8 2:41.2 9:09/M
90 Malachi Proctor Morehead MS Track 4930 12 384 7:37.6 25:43.1 25:59.4 0:16.3 8:23/M
91 Sebastian Presley Lincoln MS Jouranalism 4512 14 385 7:40.1 25:45.6 27:25.2 1:39.6 8:51/M
92 Patrick Pholvichitr El Paso Music Teachers Association 3866 14 386 7:40.6 25:46.1 25:54.7 0:08.6 8:21/M
93 Cesar Meza Brown MS 2975 14 391 7:44.4 25:49.9 27:11.5 1:21.6 8:46/M
94 Cesar Meza Brown MS 2973 13 395 7:46.0 25:51.5 27:14.4 1:22.9 8:47/M
95 Samuel Flores Coronado HS Freshman Exec 3422 12 397 7:46.4 25:51.9 28:19.5 2:27.6 9:08/M
96 Zev Benjamin Mesita ES 4698 11 399 7:47.5 25:53.0 26:35.6 0:42.5 8:35/M
97 Carlo Legarreta 6775 10 406 7:59.9 26:05.4 27:43.6 1:38.1 8:56/M
98 Omar Balderrama Wiggs MS 5640 12 416 8:05.6 26:11.1 26:11.1 8:27/M
99 Enrique Castro Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4559 12 426 8:20.3 26:25.8 26:32.7 0:06.9 8:34/M
100 Kistofer Valerio Brown MS 2978 14 431 8:23.5 26:29.1 26:54.2 0:25.1 8:41/M
101 Hudson Merritt Mesita ES 4687 10 443 8:30.6 26:36.1 30:03.5 3:27.3 9:42/M
102 Giovanni de la Pena-Francesch Wiggs MS 5649 12 445 8:32.1 26:37.6 27:21.7 0:44.1 8:49/M
103 Sergio Castaneda El Paso Cosmos FC 3760 12 446 8:33.2 26:38.7 28:16.3 1:37.6 9:07/M
104 Gavin Swiger Jefferson HS Cheer 4363 14 448 8:35.6 26:41.1 30:29.8 3:48.7 9:50/M
105 Ryo Yokoyama Kohlberg ES PE 4444 10 452 8:37.8 26:43.4 28:19.8 1:36.4 9:08/M
106 Daniel Valdivia Beth El Bible Church 2909 13 455 8:39.7 26:45.3 27:52.2 1:06.9 8:59/M
107 Dylan Patino Bowie HS Swim 2933 12 456 8:40.9 26:46.4 29:26.2 2:39.8 9:30/M
108 Dorian Jaramillo Carlos Rivera ES 3164 10 459 8:43.9 26:49.4 27:18.7 0:29.3 8:48/M
109 Geo Johny El Paso Music Teachers Association 3867 14 477 8:56.5 27:02.0 27:09.3 0:07.2 8:45/M
110 Tristan Felt Western Hills ES 5614 10 481 8:57.8 27:03.3 28:03.2 0:59.9 9:03/M
111 Jeremy Marquez Crockett ES 3665 11 485 9:02.9 27:08.4 28:13.9 1:05.4 9:06/M
112 Angel Trevizo Northstar ES 4947 12 489 9:07.1 27:12.6 28:49.8 1:37.1 9:18/M
113 Maximiliano Montes Jauregu 344 11 501 9:14.4 27:19.9 27:19.9 8:49/M
114 Calvin Dano 6705 11 503 9:19.0 27:24.5 29:20.9 1:56.3 9:28/M
115 Christopher Edmonds Milam ES 4804 10 508 9:25.8 27:31.3 27:31.3 8:53/M
116 Aiden Diamas Zach White ES 5785 11 512 9:29.7 27:35.2 28:22.3 0:47.1 9:09/M
117 Ethan Wells Lincoln MS NJHS 4529 13 514 9:31.6 27:37.1 27:40.7 0:03.6 8:55/M
118 Santiago Takahashi Kohlberg ES PE 4440 10 517 9:33.8 27:39.3 28:28.5 0:49.1 9:11/M
119 Val Majerczyk 6798 13 525 9:37.3 27:42.8 27:42.8 8:56/M
120 Juan Sosa Hornedo MS P.E. 4324 12 529 9:39.7 27:45.2 28:24.3 0:39.1 9:10/M
121 Jaime Lowenberg Hornedo MS Orchestra 4290 12 532 9:44.6 27:50.1 29:00.8 1:10.6 9:21/M
122 Nicholas Dimakis 6713 10 537 9:49.9 27:55.5 28:34.1 0:38.6 9:13/M
123 Hector Dimakis 6712 13 539 9:51.1 27:56.7 28:35.5 0:38.8 9:13/M
124 Michael Woods Hornedo MS Orchestra 4284 11 541 9:52.0 27:57.5 29:17.6 1:20.1 9:27/M
125 Pablo Garcia Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4563 14 557 10:03.8 28:09.3 30:13.4 2:04.1 9:45/M
126 Victor Lopez Ross MS 5272 14 558 10:04.0 28:09.5 30:24.1 2:14.5 9:48/M
127 Juancarlos Escobar Brown MS 2961 11 559 10:04.9 28:10.4 28:35.8 0:25.4 9:13/M
128 Eduardo Arreola Montwood HS Robotics 4900 12 565 10:08.0 28:13.5 28:42.1 0:28.6 9:15/M
129 Jesus Hernandez Montwood HS Robotics 4901 14 587 10:22.3 28:27.8 28:56.8 0:29.0 9:20/M
130 Elias Castillo Polk ES 5103 12 590 10:23.9 28:29.4 29:32.5 1:03.1 9:32/M
131 Patrick Perez Polk ES 5105 13 595 10:27.9 28:33.4 29:55.3 1:21.8 9:39/M
132 Angel Reyes Polk ES 5081 11 604 10:41.3 28:46.8 29:05.2 0:18.4 9:23/M
133 Julian Quinanez Mesita ES 4669 10 613 10:49.9 28:55.4 31:06.8 2:11.4 10:02/M
134 Kolten Andujo Wiggs MS 5629 10 618 10:54.4 28:59.9 32:12.5 3:12.5 10:23/M
135 Kaleb Andujo Wiggs MS 5644 12 623 10:55.5 29:01.0 32:12.7 3:11.7 10:23/M
136 Jackson Norwich 353 14 628 10:58.1 29:03.6 29:30.3 0:26.6 9:31/M
137 Lorenzo Crosby Carlos Rivera ES 3168 12 634 11:01.3 29:06.8 31:38.7 2:31.8 10:12/M
138 Elm Sneau Polk ES 5057 10 647 11:11.2 29:16.7 31:43.4 2:26.6 10:14/M
139 Romario Prieto Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3342 13 662 11:18.3 29:23.8 32:02.3 2:38.5 10:20/M
140 Prado Bryce Lincoln MS Football 4495 13 667 11:20.0 29:25.5 32:00.4 2:34.8 10:19/M
141 Luis Cinco Lincoln MS Football 4506 13 676 11:28.6 29:34.1 32:08.6 2:34.5 10:22/M
142 Diego Garnica TexaStrong Running Club 5465 13 678 11:29.6 29:35.1 30:00.5 0:25.4 9:41/M
143 Esteban Cordero 6701 10 698 11:45.3 29:50.8 31:29.5 1:38.6 10:09/M
144 Jesus Martinez Polk ES 5100 12 699 11:46.3 29:51.8 29:54.5 0:02.6 9:39/M
145 Jordan Porflit Wiggs MS 5660 13 722 12:04.9 30:10.4 31:56.7 1:46.3 10:18/M
146 Jorge Miranda Lincoln MS NJHS 4534 14 724 12:06.0 30:11.5 30:11.5 9:44/M
147 Lorenzo Lopez Milam ES 4796 10 726 12:10.3 30:15.8 32:23.4 2:07.5 10:27/M
148 Matthew Lujan Ross MS 5261 13 728 12:13.0 30:18.5 30:25.9 0:07.4 9:49/M
149 Andrew Mills Ross MS 5258 13 730 12:16.8 30:22.3 30:28.5 0:06.2 9:50/M
150 Diego Martinez 557 13 731 12:17.4 30:22.9 32:23.8 2:00.8 10:27/M
151 Gabriel Lopez Mesita ES 4670 10 743 12:27.2 30:32.7 40:41.6 10:08.9 13:07/M
152 Markus Laca Ross MS 5251 11 748 12:30.4 30:36.0 30:46.3 0:10.3 9:55/M
153 Adan Cepeda Charles MS Chargers 3240 13 752 12:32.1 30:37.7 32:20.3 1:42.6 10:26/M
154 Killian Pineda 377 13 757 12:37.1 30:42.6 32:26.2 1:43.6 10:28/M
155 Aaron Raldon Ross MS 5264 14 759 12:37.5 30:43.0 30:48.5 0:05.5 9:56/M
156 Santiago Bustamente Lundy ES 4588 10 760 12:39.4 30:44.9 31:37.3 0:52.3 10:12/M
157 Bobby Goodroe Polk ES 5080 11 762 12:40.9 30:46.4 32:38.3 1:51.8 10:32/M
158 Blake Randag Polk ES 5094 11 799 13:16.1 31:21.6 32:48.2 1:26.5 10:35/M
159 Yu Yokoyama Brown MS 2964 12 800 13:16.6 31:22.1 32:58.2 1:36.1 10:38/M
160 Nao Yokoyama Kohlberg ES PE 4448 14 801 13:16.9 31:22.4 32:57.8 1:35.4 10:38/M
161 Osvaldo Marquez Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 2879 10 815 13:27.7 31:33.2 38:17.8 6:44.5 12:21/M
162 Tyzaiah Grimes Charles MS Chargers 3238 12 834 13:42.4 31:47.9 33:28.3 1:40.3 10:48/M
163 Manuel Villa Charles MS Chargers 3234 12 839 13:43.8 31:49.3 33:27.5 1:38.1 10:47/M
164 Shawn Guardedo Charles MS Chargers 3239 12 840 13:45.3 31:50.8 33:27.6 1:36.8 10:47/M
165 Patrick Kennedy TexaStrong Running Club 5454 12 843 13:50.3 31:55.8 33:08.8 1:12.9 10:41/M
166 Michael Burke Lincoln MS Football 4497 13 858 14:01.7 32:07.2 34:40.3 2:33.1 11:11/M
167 Josiah Webb Lincoln MS Football 4507 14 890 14:23.2 32:28.8 32:32.2 0:03.4 10:30/M
168 Isiahis Beauchamp Milam ES 4800 10 892 14:27.7 32:33.2 34:01.8 1:28.6 10:58/M
169 Nathaniel Zuniga-Lara 444 11 893 14:27.7 32:33.3 33:35.5 1:02.2 10:50/M
170 Adrian Garcia Putnam ES 5183 12 904 14:37.6 32:43.1 33:11.7 0:28.6 10:42/M
171 Patrick McLaughlin Milam ES 4810 11 914 14:42.6 32:48.1 33:24.5 0:36.3 10:46/M
172 Joshua Bush Wiggs MS 5666 14 937 14:59.8 33:05.4 35:41.5 2:36.1 11:31/M
173 Jayden Jimerson Wiggs MS 5645 12 942 15:02.6 33:08.1 34:14.3 1:06.1 11:03/M
174 Steven Powers Lincoln MS Football 4493 13 952 15:05.8 33:11.3 33:15.2 0:03.8 10:44/M
175 Nathan Mosher Mesita ES 4668 10 957 15:08.7 33:14.2 33:56.5 0:42.3 10:57/M
176 Tristan Escobedo Lincoln MS Football 4496 13 958 15:09.8 33:15.3 33:18.2 0:02.9 10:45/M
177 Jonathan Barrett Kohlberg ES PE 4445 12 963 15:14.7 33:20.2 35:34.9 2:14.7 11:28/M
178 Julian Luna Tippin ES 5559 10 974 15:23.0 33:28.5 33:28.5 10:48/M
179 Adan Ortiz Crockett ES 3666 12 1000 15:40.6 33:46.1 34:52.3 1:06.1 11:15/M
180 Casey Daugherty Ross MS 5256 13 1003 15:46.3 33:51.8 33:59.7 0:07.8 10:58/M
181 Toby Dorion Polk ES 5083 11 1005 15:47.8 33:53.3 36:57.5 3:04.1 11:55/M
182 Zeus Cabigon Ross MS 5260 13 1007 15:48.0 33:53.5 34:03.4 0:09.9 10:59/M
183 Marco Nevarez Carlos Rivera ES 3166 12 1018 16:00.9 34:06.5 34:06.5 11:00/M
184 Roberta Moran Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4562 13 1031 16:12.7 34:18.3 34:58.4 0:40.1 11:17/M
185 Joel Campos Lincoln MS Football 4489 12 1060 16:37.8 34:43.3 36:36.2 1:52.9 11:48/M
186 Chastian Torres Ross MS 5259 13 1064 16:39.3 34:44.8 36:37.2 1:52.4 11:49/M
187 Gavin Quitugua Milam ES 4792 10 1069 16:44.5 34:50.0 37:01.5 2:11.5 11:56/M
188 Pablo Orozco Mesita ES 4678 10 1070 16:45.6 34:51.1 36:25.3 1:34.1 11:45/M
189 Salvador Blancas Polk ES 5090 11 1095 16:58.1 35:03.6 36:57.8 1:54.1 11:55/M
190 Chris Stevens Canutillo Aldarete MS 3063 12 1105 17:09.0 35:14.5 35:18.9 0:04.4 11:23/M
191 Matthew Beaupre Milam ES 4814 11 1118 17:28.4 35:34.0 37:41.9 2:07.9 12:09/M
192 Elias Matus 324 11 1141 17:56.8 36:02.3 38:12.8 2:10.4 12:19/M
193 MAX SALAZAR 403 11 1143 17:58.1 36:03.6 38:14.2 2:10.6 12:20/M
194 Charlie Simpson El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3776 10 1144 17:58.6 36:04.1 36:04.1 11:38/M
195 Charlie Simpson Mesita ES 4680 10 1147 17:59.6 36:05.1 36:05.1 11:38/M
196 Zack Williams Brown MS 2981 14 1177 18:34.0 36:39.5 38:02.9 1:23.4 12:16/M
197 Andrew Perez Hornedo MS P.E. 4333 13 1178 18:35.4 36:40.9 36:41.3 0:00.3 11:50/M
198 Christian Perez Hornedo MS P.E. 4334 13 1181 18:39.0 36:44.5 36:44.9 0:00.3 11:51/M
199 Christian Enriquez 6716 12 1194 19:04.1 37:09.6 37:56.2 0:46.6 12:14/M
200 Joseph Castro Dr. Green ES 3699 12 1217 19:39.5 37:45.0 38:19.3 0:34.3 12:22/M
201 Andres Gonzalez Zach White ES 5783 10 1246 20:21.8 38:27.3 40:41.2 2:13.8 13:07/M
202 Noah Medina Mesita ES 4666 10 1274 20:57.1 39:02.6 41:41.1 2:38.5 13:27/M
203 Ryan Marcantel Franklin HS STUCO 4051 12 1276 20:57.4 39:02.9 46:21.3 7:18.3 14:57/M
204 Steven Carmona Canutillo ES 3082 11 1279 21:01.8 39:07.3 46:39.2 7:31.8 15:03/M
205 Elijah Gandava Ross MS 5257 13 1288 21:18.4 39:23.9 41:36.8 2:12.9 13:25/M
206 Sam Gallardo 6725 13 1291 21:20.8 39:26.3 39:53.9 0:27.6 12:52/M
207 Irving Ceniceros Canutillo ES 3080 11 1304 21:38.7 39:44.2 47:15.8 7:31.6 15:15/M
208 Ezekiel Ambriz Polk ES 5106 13 1328 22:22.2 40:27.7 40:27.7 13:03/M
209 Steven Rivas Lincoln MS Football 4491 12 1333 22:33.5 40:39.0 41:20.5 0:41.5 13:20/M
210 Scott Spidel Rosa Guerrero ES 5233 10 1339 22:43.3 40:48.8 43:31.9 2:43.1 14:02/M
211 Aden Ramirez Polk ES 5092 11 1351 22:51.5 40:57.0 44:00.6 3:03.5 14:12/M
212 Domingo Hernandez Lundy ES 4593 12 1362 23:09.6 41:15.1 44:40.8 3:25.6 14:25/M
213 Luis Perez Crockett ES 3655 10 1367 23:23.0 41:28.5 43:24.1 1:55.6 14:00/M
214 Ethan Siegfried Kohlberg ES PE 4441 10 1378 23:36.6 41:42.1 45:01.8 3:19.7 14:31/M
215 Taeman Harvey Milam ES 4802 10 1392 24:03.5 42:09.0 45:30.9 3:21.8 14:41/M
216 Osvaldo Lopez Canutillo ES 3084 11 1400 24:11.0 42:16.5 43:29.9 1:13.4 14:02/M
217 Edgar Agular Canutillo ES 3078 10 1404 24:14.8 42:20.3 43:31.8 1:11.5 14:02/M
218 Jaden Patton Charles MS Chargers 3236 12 1410 24:32.3 42:37.8 44:18.2 1:40.3 14:17/M
219 Elijah Lewis Charles MS Chargers 3232 12 1414 24:35.0 42:40.5 44:20.5 1:39.9 14:18/M
220 Jorge Bolivar Montwood HS Robotics 4902 14 1416 24:39.1 42:44.6 44:54.4 2:09.8 14:29/M
221 Dales Mullen Charles MS Chargers 3230 11 1439 25:24.3 43:29.8 45:10.8 1:40.9 14:34/M
222 Joshua Kanter 6767 10 1445 25:47.8 43:53.3 45:53.5 2:00.1 14:48/M
223 Cameron Brewer Charles MS Chargers 3231 11 1446 25:51.4 43:56.9 45:35.8 1:38.9 14:42/M
224 John Reyes Polk ES 5096 11 1452 26:05.9 44:11.5 44:11.5 14:15/M
225 Azid Grado Canutillo ES 3076 10 1458 26:28.1 44:33.6 52:51.5 8:17.8 17:03/M
226 Ariel de la Cruz Canutillo ES 3077 10 1461 26:29.0 44:34.5 52:51.5 8:17.0 17:03/M
227 Jude Lozano Mitzi Bond ES 4882 10 1471 26:52.1 44:57.6 55:17.9 10:20.3 17:50/M
228 Diego Rodriguez St Clements Parish School 5338 10 1475 26:55.0 45:00.5 47:11.2 2:10.6 15:13/M
229 Angel Cisneros Canutillo ES 3087 12 1485 27:15.4 45:20.9 51:43.7 6:22.8 16:41/M
230 Alfonso Cisneros Canutillo ES 3075 10 1492 27:22.7 45:28.2 51:52.1 6:23.8 16:44/M
231 Daniel Fernandez Polk ES 5085 11 1495 27:26.8 45:32.3 45:32.3 14:41/M
232 Dante Aguilar Canutillo ES 3083 11 1527 28:35.8 46:41.3 46:41.3 15:04/M
233 Will Dubois Ross MS 5253 12 1532 28:50.6 46:56.1 47:04.4 0:08.3 15:11/M
234 Eduardo Diaz 6711 10 1536 28:57.5 47:03.1 53:12.9 6:09.8 17:10/M
235 Jacob Alarcon Canutillo ES 3081 11 1539 29:09.2 47:14.7 47:14.7 15:14/M
236 Nicholas Gonzalez Desert View ES 3682 14 1553 29:48.7 47:54.2 57:09.1 9:14.8 18:26/M
237 Esteban Fuentes Lincoln MS Football 4504 13 1562 30:08.0 48:13.5 48:13.5 15:33/M
238 Christian Fuentes Lincoln MS Football 4503 13 1572 30:48.0 48:53.5 48:53.5 15:46/M
239 Justin Gill Lincoln MS NJHS 4530 13 1571 30:48.0 48:53.5 48:53.5 15:46/M
240 Jose Gallegos Crockett ES 3668 12 1588 31:22.7 49:28.3 52:32.8 3:04.5 16:57/M
241 Zachary Caguingia Lundy ES 4592 12 1590 31:24.1 49:29.6 50:33.1 1:03.4 16:18/M
242 Adrian Favela Kohlberg ES PE 4447 14 1593 31:25.8 49:31.3 49:31.3 15:58/M
243 Sebastian Arce Rosa Guerrero ES 5235 11 1607 32:19.3 50:24.8 50:24.8 16:15/M
244 Javier Arreola Rosa Guerrero ES 5237 11 1608 32:19.8 50:25.3 50:25.3 16:16/M
245 William Casillas Lundy ES 4590 11 1632 33:50.8 51:56.3 52:49.4 0:53.1 17:02/M
246 Amare Mathis Milam ES 4819 13 1648 34:43.9 52:49.4 54:04.8 1:15.4 17:26/M
247 Sebastian Cerpa Coronado HS Tennis 3593 14 1662 36:42.7 54:48.2 54:48.2 17:41/M
248 Renner Ross Ross MS 5250 11 1666 37:01.3 55:06.8 1:04:51.7 9:44.8 20:55/M
249 Gage Fleming Ross MS 5249 11 1667 37:07.2 55:12.7 1:04:52.1 9:39.3 20:55/M
250 Garrett Fleming Ross MS 5248 10 1669 37:08.0 55:13.5 1:04:52.1 9:38.5 20:55/M
251 Mathias Medrano Franklin HS Volleyball 4150 12 1685 38:42.3 56:47.8 1:02:43.9 5:56.1 20:14/M
252 Albert Kim Hornedo MS Orchestra 4291 12 1695 40:23.0 58:28.6 58:28.6 18:52/M
253 Stephen Pitchrolan Polk ES 5110 13 1696 40:26.7 58:32.2 59:59.8 1:27.5 19:21/M
254 Logan Randag Polk ES 5109 13 1698 40:27.8 58:33.3 1:00:01.4 1:28.1 19:22/M
255 Mateo Delgado El Paso Music Teachers Association 3863 13 1709 41:49.4 59:54.9 1:09:59.6 10:04.6 22:35/M
256 Victor Nino Mesita ES 4689 10 1729 45:24.3 1:03:29.8 1:03:29.8 20:29/M
257 Keller May Polk ES 5056 10 1741 48:57.0 1:07:02.5 1:07:02.5 21:37/M
258 Ethan Wilson Hornedo MS P.E. 4332 13 1744 50:57.5 1:09:03.0 1:10:11.8 1:08.8 22:38/M
259 Mason Mendoza El Paso Music Teachers Association 3858 10 1755 56:57.3 1:15:02.8 1:15:02.8 24:12/M
260 Aslan Fraga 6724 10 1758 1:03:21.2 1:21:26.7 1:21:26.7 26:16/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edgar Gonzalez Eastlake HS Cross Country 3725 17 4   16:55.2 17:18.6 0:23.3 5:35/M
2 Angel Martinez MacArthur PreK8 4618 18 6 0:09.9 17:05.1 17:05.3 0:00.1 5:31/M
3 Jacobo Wedemeyer 436 17 7 0:12.7 17:08.0 17:43.7 0:35.7 5:43/M
4 Ivan Perea Youth for Christ 5731 17 8 0:18.1 17:13.3 20:20.2 3:06.9 6:34/M
5 Theodore Sandhu Franklin HS STUCO 4069 17 9 0:19.0 17:14.2 17:56.1 0:41.9 5:47/M
6 Evan Gerdes Eastwood HS STUCO 3747 19 10 0:24.0 17:19.2 17:20.8 0:01.5 5:35/M
7 Pedro A. Espinoza 524 17 11 0:39.0 17:34.3 17:36.7 0:02.4 5:41/M
8 Eben Escobedo Bowie HS Young Life 2957 18 12 0:42.4 17:37.7 17:55.6 0:17.9 5:47/M
9 Peter Lozoya Assisteens 2860 18 13 0:43.0 17:38.2 17:47.9 0:09.6 5:44/M
10 Ian Bright Coronado HS Senior Exec 3516 17 15 0:49.7 17:44.9 17:45.6 0:00.6 5:44/M
11 Eric Arauza Eastlake HS Cross Country 3727 18 16 0:58.6 17:53.9 21:10.5 3:16.6 6:50/M
12 sam venturella 432 16 17 0:59.0 17:54.2 17:57.9 0:03.6 5:47/M
13 Carlos Armendariz Eastlake HS Cross Country 3720 15 18 0:59.4 17:54.6 18:36.8 0:42.1 6:00/M
14 garth connell 6698 15 19 1:00.6 17:55.9 17:57.3 0:01.4 5:47/M
15 Matthew Avila El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3781 15 22 1:13.5 18:08.7 18:16.3 0:07.6 5:54/M
16 Esteban Esquivel Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 2883 18 23 1:13.9 18:09.1 18:29.8 0:20.6 5:58/M
17 Benny Sepulveda Eastlake HS Cross Country 3721 17 24 1:18.4 18:13.6 18:37.5 0:23.9 6:00/M
18 Chris Martin Franklin HS Softball 4027 16 26 1:22.3 18:17.6 18:18.4 0:00.8 5:54/M
19 Richie Diaz Andress HS 2825 16 30 1:36.0 18:31.2 18:32.1 0:00.8 5:59/M
20 Hunter Kirtley Eastlake HS Cross Country 3726 17 31 1:37.8 18:33.0 18:42.5 0:09.4 6:02/M
21 Carlos Diaz Zach White ES 5792 18 32 1:39.4 18:34.7 19:04.6 0:29.9 6:09/M
22 Milo Alvarado 6649 15 33 1:39.8 18:35.1 19:09.8 0:34.7 6:11/M
23 Brett Eastman Franklin HS Boys Soccer 3961 15 35 1:49.8 18:45.1 19:18.8 0:33.7 6:14/M
24 Donald Hodgson Chapin HS Band 3186 17 38 1:57.7 18:52.9 18:56.4 0:03.4 6:06/M
25 Olek Amador Canutillo Northwest Early College HS 3155 16 40 2:02.5 18:57.7 19:43.6 0:45.9 6:22/M
26 Noah Jimenez Assisteens 2855 17 44 2:17.1 19:12.3 19:18.6 0:06.3 6:14/M
27 Gabriel Ortiz El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3788 17 46 2:22.5 19:17.8 19:27.3 0:09.4 6:16/M
28 Eduardo Castaneda Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3359 18 54 2:34.0 19:29.2 20:22.1 0:52.8 6:34/M
29 Michael Fausett El Paso Music Teachers Association 3868 15 56 2:40.0 19:35.3 19:39.6 0:04.3 6:20/M
30 Jose Sanchez Montwood HS STUCO 4924 18 57 2:45.5 19:40.8 20:14.3 0:33.5 6:32/M
31 Jarrett Maynard Coronado HS Baseball 3313 15 61 2:55.4 19:50.6 21:03.8 1:13.1 6:47/M
32 Leonel Garcia LBJ ES 4483 16 64 3:04.7 20:00.0 20:15.5 0:15.5 6:32/M
33 Benjamin Grajeda III Mesita ES 4703 15 65 3:06.6 20:01.8 20:08.7 0:06.9 6:30/M
34 Marc Aguilera Coronado HS Dance 3396 18 67 3:15.5 20:10.7 21:40.1 1:29.3 6:59/M
35 Ryan De Haro Montwood HS STUCO 4922 17 69 3:18.2 20:13.4 20:47.6 0:34.2 6:42/M
36 Ricardo Soto Americas HS Speech & Debate 2810 18 71 3:26.0 20:21.3 20:21.3 6:34/M
37 Christian Jaquez Americas HS Speech & Debate 2816 18 79 3:43.2 20:38.4 20:38.4 6:39/M
38 Vashon Amador Canutillo Northwest Early College HS 3154 16 81 3:45.6 20:40.9 21:26.8 0:45.9 6:55/M
39 Luis Chavira Americas HS Speech & Debate 2809 18 82 3:46.5 20:41.8 20:41.8 6:40/M
40 Daniel Mendez Coronado HS Band 3286 18 88 3:57.3 20:52.5 21:18.2 0:25.6 6:52/M
41 Angel Rodriguez Montwood HS STUCO 4920 15 89 3:59.2 20:54.5 23:22.8 2:28.2 7:32/M
42 Nate DeMeritt Hornedo MS Orchestra 4304 16 90 4:00.1 20:55.4 21:37.5 0:42.1 6:58/M
43 Fabricio Uribe Assisteens 2859 18 91 4:01.2 20:56.5 20:56.5 6:45/M
44 Andree Molina Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3351 15 94 4:07.5 21:02.7 21:38.5 0:35.7 6:59/M
45 Joseph Escobar Coronado HS Baseball 3320 17 95 4:09.3 21:04.6 22:16.9 1:12.3 7:11/M
46 Javier Ayala 6661 16 98 4:13.7 21:09.0 21:20.6 0:11.6 6:53/M
47 Israel Montano 343 16 100 4:16.0 21:11.3 23:43.4 2:32.1 7:39/M
48 David Rojas Silva Magnet HS HOSA 5328 17 109 4:30.2 21:25.5 21:49.7 0:24.2 7:02/M
49 Fernando Cereleres MacArthur PreK8 4617 15 117 4:42.8 21:38.0 24:49.1 3:11.1 8:00/M
50 Joel Rivas 392 16 124 4:53.5 21:48.8 21:50.6 0:01.8 7:03/M
51 Dylan Saunders TexaStrong Running Club 5479 15 127 4:57.5 21:52.8 22:08.2 0:15.3 7:08/M
52 Moinak Joddar 6764 15 129 4:58.6 21:53.9 22:26.8 0:32.9 7:14/M
53 Jakob Rangel 389 16 133 5:09.8 22:05.0 22:51.2 0:46.1 7:22/M
54 Jared Rangel 388 16 134 5:10.9 22:06.2 22:50.7 0:44.5 7:22/M
55 Alejandro Mendoza Eldorado HS NHS 3899 16 135 5:11.8 22:07.0 22:40.8 0:33.7 7:19/M
56 Jon Lopez 6784 17 144 5:20.2 22:15.5 24:45.6 2:30.1 7:59/M
57 Demetrius Hernandez Assisteens 2849 17 149 5:26.3 22:21.6 24:57.5 2:35.9 8:03/M
58 Tristan Hernandez Assisteens 2850 17 150 5:26.3 22:21.6 24:57.5 2:35.8 8:03/M
59 Eric Favela Canutillo ISD Education First Tours 3106 17 152 5:26.8 22:22.0 25:27.2 3:05.1 8:13/M
60 Francisco Dominguez Kohlberg ES PE 4453 18 164 5:42.4 22:37.6 25:03.8 2:26.1 8:05/M
61 Kobe Juarez Desert View ES 3683 15 172 5:59.7 22:55.0 22:58.3 0:03.3 7:25/M
62 Matthew Esparza Montwood HS Robotics 4911 16 176 6:01.5 22:56.8 22:58.2 0:01.4 7:25/M
63 Manny Boy Flores Canutillo MS 3143 19 186 6:08.7 23:03.9 23:03.9 7:26/M
64 Ethan Barker Assisteens 2847 16 189 6:11.5 23:06.7 23:18.3 0:11.5 7:31/M
65 Michael Truong Canutillo Northwest Early College HS 3151 15 191 6:12.4 23:07.7 25:52.3 2:44.5 8:21/M
66 Gabriel Galanz Canutillo ISD Education First Tours 3099 16 194 6:16.1 23:11.4 25:47.3 2:35.8 8:19/M
67 Isaac Gandara Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3334 19 196 6:19.9 23:15.1 25:35.8 2:20.6 8:15/M
68 Jared Rettig 516 18 207 6:31.5 23:26.7 23:58.2 0:31.4 7:44/M
69 John Antowan 6654 15 214 6:40.6 23:35.9 24:01.8 0:25.8 7:45/M
70 Julian Anguiano Youth for Christ 5727 15 229 6:50.4 23:45.7 25:29.8 1:44.1 8:13/M
71 Joaquin Anguiano Youth for Christ 5729 16 246 7:04.2 23:59.4 25:44.1 1:44.6 8:18/M
72 Manny Garcia 6732 19 251 7:08.2 24:03.4 25:02.5 0:59.1 8:05/M
73 Francisco Amezquita Montwood HS STUCO 4928 18 268 7:25.6 24:20.9 24:54.4 0:33.5 8:02/M
74 Paul Bernhard Coronado HS Swim Team 3552 15 271 7:29.1 24:24.4 25:09.5 0:45.1 8:07/M
75 Christopher Soto Montwood HS STUCO 4921 15 279 7:34.6 24:29.9 25:03.4 0:33.5 8:05/M
76 Clayton Huble 6696 15 282 7:35.8 24:31.0 25:02.2 0:31.2 8:05/M
77 Patrick Duncan Chapin HS Track & Field 3226 17 284 7:36.6 24:31.9 25:55.5 1:23.6 8:22/M
78 Herman Duncan Nixon ES 4941 17 285 7:37.0 24:32.3 25:55.5 1:23.2 8:22/M
79 Mauricio Maldonado Eastlake HS Cross Country 3724 17 302 7:45.1 24:40.3 25:03.2 0:22.8 8:05/M
80 Samuel Lerma 6777 16 314 7:59.3 24:54.6 26:45.2 1:50.6 8:38/M
81 Luis Jurado Lincoln MS NJHS 4545 16 326 8:09.2 25:04.5 26:22.4 1:17.9 8:30/M
82 Daniel Lucero Franklin HS Boys Soccer 3958 15 327 8:09.9 25:05.2 28:11.8 3:06.5 9:05/M
83 Michael Gamez Assisteens 2846 16 344 8:18.9 25:14.2 28:34.9 3:20.7 9:13/M
84 Kyle Donnelly Americas HS Speech & Debate 2820 19 355 8:25.2 25:20.4 25:20.4 8:10/M
85 Rudy Benitez Montwood HS STUCO 4923 17 358 8:28.4 25:23.6 25:56.5 0:32.9 8:22/M
86 Eric Esqveda Silva Magnet HS HOSA 5325 15 375 8:39.7 25:34.9 25:58.3 0:23.3 8:23/M
87 Luis Engelhart Franklin HS Swim Team 4128 16 383 8:47.5 25:42.7 28:45.4 3:02.6 9:16/M
88 Emilio Rico 517 18 400 8:58.4 25:53.7 26:41.9 0:48.2 8:36/M
89 Michael Diaz 6710 18 412 9:12.5 26:07.8 28:29.6 2:21.8 9:11/M
90 Luis Silveyra Franklin HS STUCO 4084 18 437 9:39.7 26:34.9 29:06.3 2:31.3 9:23/M
91 David Esqveda Silva Magnet HS HOSA 5324 15 441 9:40.7 26:35.9 26:58.7 0:22.7 8:42/M
92 Martin Moran Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4567 18 449 9:46.1 26:41.4 27:23.5 0:42.1 8:50/M
93 Javier Chavez Coronado HS Football 3407 15 464 9:57.8 26:53.0 29:18.9 2:25.8 9:27/M
94 Barry Cummings, Jr MacArthur PreK8 4615 15 468 10:00.4 26:55.6 26:55.6 8:41/M
95 Brandon Monsivais 342 18 488 10:15.9 27:11.1 27:39.8 0:28.6 8:55/M
96 Nicolo Vitale El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3790 18 491 10:18.4 27:13.7 27:52.8 0:39.1 8:59/M
97 Jacob Stein El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3789 18 492 10:19.6 27:14.9 27:53.7 0:38.8 9:00/M
98 Nathaniel Nemenzo Franklin HS Volleyball 4182 16 494 10:21.8 27:17.1 27:54.5 0:37.3 9:00/M
99 Isaiah Aranda Montwood HS Football 4897 16 511 10:39.2 27:34.4 30:10.6 2:36.1 9:44/M
100 Nathan Vargas El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3782 15 522 10:46.1 27:41.4 27:50.2 0:08.8 8:59/M
101 Ricky Mendez Montwood HS Robotics 4905 15 534 10:56.6 27:51.9 27:54.3 0:02.4 9:00/M
102 Brandon Burgess Coronado HS Girls Varsity Soccer 3509 18 570 11:21.7 28:17.0 28:45.5 0:28.5 9:16/M
103 Isaac Kanter 6769 15 582 11:29.9 28:25.1 30:22.3 1:57.1 9:48/M
104 Xavier Velazquez Zach White ES 5790 17 596 11:38.6 28:33.8 30:02.7 1:28.8 9:41/M
105 Leor Goldstein Coronado HS Girls Track 3494 16 602 11:50.1 28:45.4 30:23.8 1:38.3 9:48/M
106 Angel Garcia Silva Magnet HS HOSA 5326 15 638 12:12.8 29:08.1 29:47.7 0:39.6 9:36/M
107 Diego Rodriguez 396 15 644 12:18.8 29:14.1 29:39.3 0:25.1 9:34/M
108 Christopher Sifuentes Bowie HS Swim 2937 17 654 12:23.2 29:18.4 32:21.1 3:02.6 10:26/M
109 Rene Prieto Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3355 15 655 12:25.0 29:20.3 32:00.7 2:40.3 10:19/M
110 Nathan Munguia Franklin HS STUCO 4073 17 657 12:27.3 29:22.5 30:34.4 1:11.8 9:52/M
111 Ruben Duarte Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3352 15 658 12:27.8 29:23.0 32:01.4 2:38.3 10:20/M
112 Julian Escobedo Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3331 15 702 12:59.2 29:54.5 29:54.5 9:39/M
113 David Alcala Zach White ES 5791 17 706 13:02.7 29:58.0 34:15.3 4:17.3 11:03/M
114 Noel Zuniga-Lara 443 16 707 13:04.5 29:59.7 30:16.9 0:17.1 9:46/M
115 John Meehan Xtreme Cheer-Gymastics 6643 16 723 13:16.0 30:11.3 32:27.3 2:15.9 10:28/M
116 Iram Castro Wiggs MS 5671 15 725 13:19.4 30:14.7 30:49.4 0:34.7 9:56/M
117 Eduardo Romero San Martin De Porres Teen Group 5301 19 765 13:54.0 30:49.2 32:48.6 1:59.3 10:35/M
118 Albert Aguirre Assisteens 2857 18 773 13:55.6 30:50.8 30:50.8 9:57/M
119 Eric Vasquez Jr Beth El Bible Church 2911 16 778 13:58.7 30:53.9 32:14.5 1:20.5 10:24/M
120 Raymond Vasquez Americas HS Speech & Debate 2805 16 785 14:07.9 31:03.2 32:34.3 1:31.1 10:30/M
121 Edgar I Gandara Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3332 16 786 14:08.8 31:04.0 31:38.4 0:34.3 10:12/M
122 Steven Morales Montwood HS STUCO 4929 19 823 14:42.1 31:37.3 32:10.6 0:33.3 10:23/M
123 Cameron Kennedy TexaStrong Running Club 5482 16 833 14:50.2 31:45.5 32:59.3 1:13.8 10:38/M
124 Andres Valdiviezo Montwood HS Robotics 4912 16 847 15:03.9 31:59.2 33:18.1 1:18.8 10:45/M
125 Michael Lowenberg 6785 18 867 15:20.0 32:15.3 32:53.5 0:38.2 10:36/M
126 William Barrett El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3807 18 876 15:26.2 32:21.4 32:21.4 10:26/M
127 Rafael Rodriguez Eldorado HS NHS 3925 19 877 15:26.5 32:21.7 32:21.7 10:26/M
128 John Brockhoff 6676 15 883 15:29.6 32:24.8 32:47.6 0:22.7 10:35/M
129 Alec Tellez Coronado HS Girls JV Soccer 3473 17 906 15:50.0 32:45.3 35:23.6 2:38.3 11:25/M
130 Jerremy Aguirre Coronado HS Volleyball 3625 15 908 15:50.4 32:45.7 33:28.3 0:42.6 10:48/M
131 Marquis Smith Milam ES 4823 15 945 16:13.7 33:09.0 36:02.9 2:53.8 11:37/M
132 Edween Tenorio 418 18 960 16:24.0 33:19.3 35:49.8 2:30.5 11:33/M
133 Jeremy Prince Franklin HS Volleyball 4200 17 961 16:24.4 33:19.7 35:47.8 2:28.1 11:33/M
134 Emiliano Silva Montwood HS Robotics 4906 15 968 16:27.8 33:23.1 35:21.4 1:58.3 11:24/M
135 Ajwan Alzyod El Paso HS Tiger STUCO 3840 17 1002 16:55.9 33:51.1 35:39.5 1:48.4 11:30/M
136 Oscar Gomez Bowie HS Young Life 2955 18 1011 17:02.6 33:57.9 36:00.3 2:02.4 11:37/M
137 Pablo Perea Youth for Christ 5730 17 1023 17:17.2 34:12.4 34:12.4 11:02/M
138 Kendallyn Amamori Lauterbach Borschow & Co 4473 18 1040 17:30.9 34:26.2 34:26.2 11:06/M
139 Keun Lopez Burges HS Swim Team 2994 15 1043 17:32.7 34:28.0 36:53.8 2:25.8 11:54/M
140 Joey Arellano Ross MS 5274 17 1057 17:47.0 34:42.3 36:35.2 1:52.8 11:48/M
141 Richard Cazares Franklin HS Football 3983 17 1088 18:04.9 35:00.2 37:42.1 2:41.9 12:10/M
142 Tyler Muna Milam ES 4827 17 1103 18:16.0 35:11.3 43:15.9 8:04.6 13:57/M
143 Angela Arreola Coronado HS Tennis 3607 18 1127 18:47.8 35:43.0 37:55.3 2:12.2 12:14/M
144 Gabriel Gaytan Franklin HS Swim Team 4122 15 1137 19:03.6 35:58.9 38:20.8 2:21.8 12:22/M
145 Caleb Colmenero Eldorado HS NHS 3923 19 1142 19:08.3 36:03.5 36:03.5 11:38/M
146 Mario Vega San Martin De Porres Teen Group 5300 19 1154 19:19.5 36:14.7 41:01.8 4:47.1 13:14/M
147 Andres Lepe Coronado HS Tennis 3598 15 1166 19:35.3 36:30.6 36:52.9 0:22.3 11:54/M
148 Matthew Glores Franklin HS Volleyball 4202 17 1170 19:37.6 36:32.9 38:47.2 2:14.3 12:31/M
149 Gaston Ollivier 509 17 1191 20:05.7 37:00.9 37:00.9 11:56/M
150 Aziel Rodriguez Americas HS Speech & Debate 2802 15 1196 20:19.6 37:14.9 38:46.5 1:31.6 12:30/M
151 Renato Pallera Canutillo ISD Education First Tours 3126 19 1208 20:36.3 37:31.6 44:57.4 7:25.8 14:30/M
152 Jacobo Valdez Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3357 16 1224 20:58.3 37:53.6 40:30.3 2:36.7 13:04/M
153 Zechariah Muna Milam ES 4824 15 1242 21:27.9 38:23.2 46:25.8 8:02.5 14:58/M
154 Daniel Guerrero Youth for Christ 5728 16 1293 22:31.9 39:27.2 47:22.9 7:55.6 15:17/M
155 Leonardo Rivas Eldorado HS NHS 3902 17 1301 22:45.6 39:40.9 39:40.9 12:48/M
156 Luis Martinez Eldorado HS NHS 3905 17 1302 22:47.7 39:42.9 39:42.9 12:48/M
157 Shawn Donnelly Americas HS Speech & Debate 2817 18 1312 23:07.3 40:02.5 40:02.5 12:55/M
158 Jakob Frerichs Franklin HS STUCO 4070 17 1319 23:22.4 40:17.6 48:18.5 8:00.8 15:35/M
159 Pablo Ramirez Brown MS Cheer 2985 17 1321 23:24.1 40:19.3 40:19.3 13:00/M
160 Jonathan Basare Brown MS Cheer 2986 18 1323 23:26.3 40:21.5 40:21.5 13:01/M
161 Angel Nevarez Crockett ES 3673 17 1368 24:34.2 41:29.5 44:21.1 2:51.5 14:18/M
162 Arturo Chaune Americas HS Speech & Debate 2807 18 1369 24:34.4 41:29.6 43:54.8 2:25.1 14:10/M
163 Matthew Garcia Americas HS Speech & Debate 2806 18 1390 25:04.6 41:59.8 44:23.7 2:23.8 14:19/M
164 Andrew Escajeda Montwood HS Robotics 4909 15 1415 25:49.1 42:44.4 44:54.7 2:10.3 14:29/M
165 Ian Reyes El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3802 15 1448 27:10.5 44:05.7 44:05.7 14:13/M
166 Ethan Stufflebeam Coronado HS Band 3272 15 1479 28:12.6 45:07.8 45:07.8 14:33/M
167 Celia Garcia Canutillo Northwest Early College HS 3152 15 1506 28:59.8 45:55.1 45:55.1 14:49/M
168 Damon Bybee Franklin HS Baseball 3950 16 1517 29:21.3 46:16.6 46:16.6 14:55/M
169 Kevan Flores Franklin HS Volleyball 4170 15 1537 30:09.4 47:04.7 49:19.3 2:14.6 15:55/M
170 Jorge Blakely El Paso HS Cheerleaders 3791 19 1538 30:13.2 47:08.4 49:29.3 2:20.8 15:58/M
171 Emmanuel Garcia-Trevino Kohlberg ES PE 4450 15 1579 32:06.6 49:01.9 49:01.9 15:49/M
172 Miguel Valadez Brown MS Cheer 2987 18 1603 33:02.0 49:57.3 49:57.3 16:07/M
173 Alex Pholvichitr El Paso Music Teachers Association 3869 18 1624 34:11.3 51:06.6 51:16.5 0:09.9 16:32/M
174 Guillermo Cordero Coronado HS Cheerleaders 3372 16 1663 37:54.0 54:49.2 54:49.2 17:41/M
175 Grant Fleming Ross MS 5273 15 1670 38:18.5 55:13.7 1:04:52.3 9:38.5 20:55/M
176 Jessie Dominguez Franklin HS Volleyball 4176 16 1680 39:48.8 56:44.1 1:02:43.7 5:59.6 20:14/M
177 Aaron Gonzalez Eldorado HS NHS 3924 19 1721 44:31.6 1:01:26.8 1:01:26.8 19:49/M
178 Hector Soto Chapin HS Band 3184 16 1725 45:23.5 1:02:18.8 1:02:18.8 20:06/M
179 Joaquin Moreno El Paso HS Tiger STUCO 3847 18 1747 52:34.0 1:09:29.3 1:09:29.3 22:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Miguel Kennedy TexaStrong Running Club 5501 21 5   16:55.4 16:56.3 0:00.8 5:28/M
2 Edward Rodriguez TexaStrong Running Club 5502 22 52 2:31.6 19:27.0 19:28.4 0:01.4 6:17/M
3 Will Tomlin 6644 23 60 2:54.6 19:50.0 19:56.6 0:06.6 6:26/M
4 Jose Escobedo Burges HS Swim Team 3011 20 72 3:26.3 20:21.7 21:52.2 1:30.4 7:03/M
5 Levi Cueto 588 21 93 4:07.0 21:02.4 21:06.1 0:03.7 6:48/M
6 Remi Main Coronado HS Volleyball 3641 20 102 4:19.0 21:14.4 21:29.1 0:14.6 6:56/M
7 Ezequiel Avila Ross MS 5276 23 145 5:20.6 22:16.1 23:22.4 1:06.3 7:32/M
8 Quentin Archuleta 6658 20 153 5:27.0 22:22.4 24:08.8 1:46.3 7:47/M
9 Aaron Lozano Franklin HS Softball 4035 24 160 5:37.2 22:32.6 23:12.5 0:39.9 7:29/M
10 Adrian Del Val TexaStrong Running Club 5500 21 203 6:25.8 23:21.3 24:41.7 1:20.4 7:58/M
11 Jonathan Bravo Northstar ES 4952 23 224 6:48.3 23:43.7 28:35.3 4:51.6 9:13/M
12 Gabriel Tyree 426 21 237 6:56.4 23:51.8 23:51.8 7:42/M
13 Daniel Ramirez Assisteens 2866 24 267 7:23.4 24:18.9 25:35.8 1:16.9 8:15/M
14 Joshua Frossard Coronado HS Freshman Exec 3426 24 668 12:30.9 29:26.3 30:59.4 1:33.1 10:00/M
15 Jesus "Chuy" Ortega Hornedo MS P.E. 4342 23 744 13:38.5 30:33.9 32:09.5 1:35.6 10:22/M
16 Andrew Cano Ross MS 5280 24 751 13:42.2 30:37.7 30:45.5 0:07.8 9:55/M
17 Eric Gonzalez Assisteens 2865 23 771 13:54.8 30:50.3 30:50.3 9:57/M
18 Gustavo Cruz Burges HS Swim Team 3012 21 917 15:55.6 32:51.0 34:19.2 1:28.2 11:04/M
19 Alfonso Nevarez Hornedo MS P.E. 4343 23 955 16:17.4 33:12.8 33:53.5 0:40.7 10:56/M
20 Jesus Porras 379 24 994 16:47.8 33:43.2 33:47.8 0:04.5 10:54/M
21 Rogelio Morales 549 22 1129 18:55.6 35:51.0 39:01.3 3:10.2 12:35/M
22 Daniel Gonzalez Anglero 540 23 1221 20:55.1 37:50.5 39:52.3 2:01.8 12:52/M
23 Humberto Lucero, Jr. San Martin De Porres Teen Group 5304 21 1561 31:14.0 48:09.4 48:09.4 15:32/M
24 Andre Prieto Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3361 20 1586 32:23.4 49:18.9 51:59.2 2:40.3 16:46/M
25 David Castorena Eldorado HS NHS 3930 21 1722 44:31.8 1:01:27.2 1:01:27.2 19:49/M
26 Sergio Salcedo Sharon's Overcomers 5313 22 1726 46:27.1 1:03:22.6 1:06:02.9 2:40.3 21:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leonardo Portillo Franklin HS Softball 4036 25 53   19:27.9 20:56.8 1:28.8 6:45/M
2 Michael McBroom Team Tomlin Tide 5401 26 62 0:23.0 19:51.0 19:58.7 0:07.6 6:26/M
3 Angelina Santa Cruz Franklin HS STUCO 4093 28 146 2:48.5 22:16.5 23:59.9 1:43.3 7:44/M
4 Alex Turnello 550 28 179 3:29.8 22:57.8 22:57.8 7:24/M
5 Michael Olivas Zach White ES 5795 28 222 4:15.4 23:43.4 25:01.5 1:18.1 8:04/M
6 Daniel Carrera 6685 27 303 5:12.5 24:40.5 26:16.4 1:35.8 8:28/M
7 Jerry Pena Wiggs MS 5675 25 338 5:43.9 25:11.9 27:46.8 2:34.8 8:57/M
8 Braxton Lambert 560 25 347 5:50.6 25:18.6 25:22.3 0:03.6 8:11/M
9 Nicolas Munro 352 28 372 6:04.0 25:32.0 25:52.9 0:20.9 8:21/M
10 Anthony Surber Franklin HS Softball 4037 26 389 6:20.2 25:48.2 27:03.7 1:15.5 8:44/M
11 Sergio Maldonado 6800 29 402 6:32.2 26:00.2 27:32.7 1:32.5 8:53/M
12 Michael Mascari Team Casa 5395 29 408 6:38.2 26:06.2 28:25.3 2:19.1 9:10/M
13 Ricardo Martinez 312 28 624 9:34.7 29:02.7 32:07.8 3:05.1 10:22/M
14 Michael Ortiz 359 28 630 9:37.0 29:05.0 31:07.2 2:02.2 10:02/M
15 Larry Carrasco Crockett ES 3674 28 659 9:55.2 29:23.1 29:40.7 0:17.5 9:34/M
16 Carlos Ortiz Coronado HS Freshman Exec 3421 29 665 9:57.2 29:25.2 31:00.8 1:35.6 10:00/M
17 James Hogan 6760 26 685 10:16.3 29:44.3 31:11.9 1:27.5 10:04/M
18 Edson Bravo Northstar ES 4955 26 715 10:37.0 30:05.0 34:59.2 4:54.1 11:17/M
19 Hector Ortiz Helen Of Troy 4260 28 795 11:46.7 31:14.7 32:36.9 1:22.1 10:31/M
20 Bernardo del Hierro Franklin HS Fusion/Dance 4000 27 829 12:12.9 31:40.9 34:18.2 2:37.3 11:04/M
21 Jose Martinez West Star Bank 5598 29 879 12:55.4 32:23.4 34:04.5 1:41.1 10:59/M
22 Victor Navarrete Polk ES 5118 29 1044 15:01.2 34:29.2 35:01.9 0:32.6 11:18/M
23 Alex Berroteran Sharon's Overcomers 5314 26 1229 18:33.9 38:01.9 40:32.6 2:30.7 13:05/M
24 Miguel Nevarez Coronado HS Swim Team 3571 26 1336 21:13.6 40:41.6 40:41.6 13:07/M
25 Noel Lozano Coronado HS Swim Team 3572 26 1341 21:21.8 40:49.8 40:49.8 13:10/M
26 Jesus Aguirre Mesita ES 4708 28 1514 26:43.1 46:11.1 52:15.2 6:04.1 16:51/M
27 Cesar Perez Canutillo ES 3090 25 1540 27:47.6 47:15.6 47:15.6 15:15/M
28 Oscar Ramero Ross MS 5281 26 1616 31:25.8 50:53.8 50:53.8 16:25/M
29 Santiago Vasquez, III Young Life College 5718 27 1629 31:59.2 51:27.2 51:27.2 16:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Josue Ulloa 512 31 116   21:37.9 21:51.4 0:13.4 7:03/M
2 Salvador Gonzalez Zach White ES 5797 31 126 0:13.9 21:51.8 24:01.2 2:09.4 7:45/M
3 Rene Del Toro MacArthur PreK8 4622 34 200 1:39.6 23:17.6 24:33.1 1:15.5 7:55/M
4 Mario Lopez Assisteens 2869 31 242 2:16.6 23:54.6 24:09.9 0:15.3 7:47/M
5 Dan Leeser 591 32 266 2:40.9 24:18.8 24:35.1 0:16.3 7:56/M
6 Alfredo Garcia-Michel Helen Of Troy 4249 32 273 2:47.1 24:25.1 25:41.8 1:16.7 8:17/M
7 Rodrigo Melendez Eastlake HS Cross Country 3729 32 291 2:58.1 24:36.0 26:44.2 2:08.1 8:37/M
8 Jorge Villegas 542 30 320 3:19.9 24:57.9 26:55.8 1:57.8 8:41/M
9 Nieis Peterson 374 32 370 3:53.8 25:31.7 26:44.5 1:12.7 8:37/M
10 Lorraine Alvara Zach White ES 5800 31 450 5:04.3 26:42.3 28:10.8 1:28.5 9:05/M
11 Thomas Webb Lauterbach Borschow & Co 4479 31 453 5:06.1 26:44.1 26:54.4 0:10.3 8:41/M
12 Eli Garcia II Beth El Bible Church 2915 32 457 5:09.1 26:47.0 32:37.9 5:50.8 10:31/M
13 David Munoz Helen Of Troy 4269 31 554 6:30.4 28:08.4 32:50.6 4:42.2 10:35/M
14 Alberto Garcia Zach White ES 5799 31 568 6:38.9 28:16.8 28:29.2 0:12.3 9:11/M
15 Robert Gonzalez Jr Burleson ES 3059 31 584 6:48.4 28:26.4 29:10.8 0:44.4 9:25/M
16 David Vowell Milam ES 4839 33 650 7:39.5 29:17.4 32:36.3 3:18.8 10:31/M
17 Charles Taupau Ross MS 5283 30 684 8:04.0 29:41.9 29:53.8 0:11.8 9:38/M
18 Mario Guzman Youth for Christ 5734 32 703 8:16.8 29:54.7 31:37.9 1:43.1 10:12/M
19 Saul Samaniego 406 34 767 9:11.8 30:49.7 32:21.6 1:31.9 10:26/M
20 Manwell Neri Northstar ES 4961 33 880 10:46.2 32:24.2 32:24.2 10:27/M
21 Cassandra Marcee 565 32 943 11:30.6 33:08.6 35:56.2 2:47.6 11:35/M
22 Luis Ramirez Montwood HS Robotics 4915 34 970 11:46.6 33:24.6 39:32.7 6:08.1 12:45/M
23 Gregory Finke Milam ES 4838 33 980 11:58.1 33:36.0 35:28.7 1:52.6 11:26/M
24 Michael Manning Milam ES 4837 33 1163 14:48.4 36:26.3 37:38.2 1:11.8 12:08/M
25 Daniel Medina Mesita ES 4711 34 1272 17:24.0 39:02.0 41:41.1 2:39.1 13:27/M
26 Misael Navarette Zach White ES 6619 34 1290 17:48.2 39:26.2 41:22.4 1:56.2 13:21/M
27 Steven Sullivan Milam ES 4834 32 1347 19:16.2 40:54.2 43:51.8 2:57.6 14:09/M
28 Levi Siegfried Kohlberg ES PE 4457 34 1376 20:02.7 41:40.6 45:00.3 3:19.6 14:31/M
29 Daniel Hernandez 6757 32 1386 20:15.6 41:53.5 42:39.9 0:46.3 13:45/M
30 Mario Hartaway Milam ES 4832 31 1431 21:31.1 43:09.1 45:36.7 2:27.6 14:43/M
31 John Caballero Richardson MS Cheer 5215 32 1496 23:55.6 45:33.6 45:33.6 14:42/M
32 Adrian Rivera Eastlake HS Cross Country 3732 34 1509 24:25.6 46:03.5 46:03.5 14:51/M
33 Hector Muragia Coronado HS Freshman Exec 3429 31 1520 24:42.5 46:20.4 46:20.4 14:57/M
34 Samuel Silva Zach White ES 6613 33 1530 25:17.4 46:55.4 49:29.8 2:34.4 15:58/M
35 Joaquin Salcido Rosa Guerrero ES 5243 31 1636 30:57.1 52:35.1 56:00.7 3:25.6 18:04/M
36 Christoher Mitchell-Chavez Milam ES 4833 31 1656 32:12.2 53:50.2 58:29.5 4:39.3 18:52/M
37 Andrew Quichocho Barron ES 2900 31 1686 35:11.7 56:49.7 56:49.7 18:20/M
38 Joel Lopez Dowell ES Owls 3693 31 1705 37:43.6 59:21.6 59:21.6 19:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Thurlow Mesita ES 4715 36 50   19:22.3 19:26.8 0:04.4 6:16/M
2 Matt Menendez 336 35 55 0:08.9 19:31.3 19:36.2 0:04.9 6:19/M
3 Tony Casas 6687 38 83 1:23.1 20:45.4 20:46.9 0:01.4 6:42/M
4 Pedro Monarrez 536 36 111 2:07.2 21:29.6 23:30.2 2:00.6 7:35/M
5 Kasey Graham 6743 36 154 3:01.5 22:23.9 23:52.5 1:28.6 7:42/M
6 Ben Silvers Parkland ES 4998 36 185 3:41.0 23:03.3 25:53.1 2:49.7 8:21/M
7 Tony Vasquez TexaStrong Running Club 5506 35 205 4:01.8 23:24.1 25:51.8 2:27.6 8:20/M
8 Andrew Cappelli 6683 39 234 4:27.7 23:50.1 25:16.7 1:26.6 8:09/M
9 Mark Saenz Coronado HS Band 3297 38 241 4:31.8 23:54.2 25:10.6 1:16.3 8:07/M
10 Rafael Maynez 543 39 245 4:36.9 23:59.2 25:56.5 1:57.2 8:22/M
11 Miguel Luna 6789 35 254 4:46.2 24:08.6 25:00.7 0:52.1 8:04/M
12 Jeffery Weaver TexaStrong Running Club 5517 39 278 5:07.0 24:29.4 24:50.3 0:20.8 8:01/M
13 Michael Arnold TexaStrong Running Club 5508 36 309 5:27.4 24:49.7 25:46.1 0:56.4 8:19/M
14 Alan D Herrera Canutillo MS 3145 37 339 5:49.6 25:12.0 27:49.3 2:37.3 8:58/M
15 Adam Trzyna 424 36 350 5:56.7 25:19.0 26:54.6 1:35.5 8:41/M
16 Justin Orr TexaStrong Running Club 5520 39 394 6:28.9 25:51.3 26:56.8 1:05.4 8:41/M
17 Alfredo Bravo Northstar ES 4971 36 405 6:42.5 26:04.9 31:52.8 5:47.8 10:17/M
18 Gens Goodman TexaStrong Running Club 5510 37 417 6:48.9 26:11.2 26:12.7 0:01.4 8:27/M
19 Joshua Nunn Dowell ES Owls 3694 36 490 7:51.2 27:13.5 29:33.2 2:19.6 9:32/M
20 Paul Ellis Xtreme Cheer-Gymastics 5701 35 510 8:11.6 27:34.0 29:11.9 1:37.8 9:25/M
21 Anthony Laspada TexaStrong Running Club 5513 39 521 8:19.0 27:41.3 29:01.5 1:20.1 9:22/M
22 Ray Rodriguez Northstar ES 4977 38 548 8:41.0 28:03.3 35:57.5 7:54.1 11:36/M
23 Gilbert Trejo Mesita ES 4716 36 578 9:00.6 28:22.9 30:47.3 2:24.3 9:56/M
24 Jose Escobedo Tippin ES 5581 39 586 9:04.8 28:27.2 30:36.8 2:09.6 9:52/M
25 Clarence Brown Milam ES 4841 35 588 9:05.6 28:28.0 28:31.5 0:03.5 9:12/M
26 Keith Quinonez Eastlake HS Cross Country 3734 37 610 9:31.0 28:53.4 31:05.8 2:12.3 10:02/M
27 Avery Brooker Polk ES 5127 35 621 9:38.2 29:00.6 29:24.8 0:24.1 9:29/M
28 Javier Napoles Eldorado HS NHS 3937 37 689 10:25.5 29:47.9 30:30.8 0:42.8 9:50/M
29 Humberto Trejo Hornedo MS P.E. 4345 39 712 10:41.3 30:03.6 32:59.5 2:55.9 10:38/M
30 Ernie Alvarado Crockett ES 3675 38 740 11:06.8 30:29.1 30:47.3 0:18.1 9:56/M
31 Robert Macias Ross MS 5285 38 755 11:18.6 30:41.0 30:53.8 0:12.8 9:58/M
32 Carlos A Pineda 376 39 768 11:27.6 30:50.0 32:34.3 1:44.2 10:30/M
33 John Pennington Mesita ES 4721 38 807 12:05.0 31:27.3 32:14.7 0:47.3 10:24/M
34 Joshua Grider Northstar ES 4964 35 814 12:10.4 31:32.8 34:26.2 2:53.4 11:06/M
35 Eric Vasquez Sr Beth El Bible Church 2916 35 828 12:16.3 31:38.7 32:59.8 1:21.1 10:38/M
36 Hector Martinez 319 36 870 12:55.5 32:17.9 33:06.3 0:48.3 10:41/M
37 Noel Zuniga 441 36 894 13:11.3 32:33.7 33:35.5 1:01.8 10:50/M
38 Scott McLaughlin Milam ES 4854 39 915 13:26.5 32:48.9 33:25.3 0:36.3 10:47/M
39 Steve Nuno Knight Time Cheer 4411 36 925 13:33.9 32:56.2 35:18.3 2:22.1 11:23/M
40 Damon Smith TexaStrong Running Club 5514 39 946 13:47.3 33:09.7 36:02.3 2:52.6 11:37/M
41 David Valarde Montwood HS Robotics 4917 35 956 13:51.1 33:13.5 35:46.4 2:32.8 11:32/M
42 Jason Boldin Northstar ES 4978 39 1021 14:46.6 34:08.9 42:04.6 7:55.6 13:34/M
43 James Clark Charles MS Chargers 3255 39 1024 14:51.2 34:13.6 35:36.8 1:23.2 11:29/M
44 Bradley Lanigan St Clements Parish School 5345 37 1076 15:29.9 34:52.3 38:00.1 3:07.8 12:15/M
45 Zack Reed Polk ES 5131 37 1078 15:32.9 34:55.2 36:28.8 1:33.5 11:46/M
46 Adrian Garcia Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4572 37 1086 15:36.4 34:58.7 37:03.5 2:04.8 11:57/M
47 Sean Beaupre Milam ES 4855 39 1120 16:12.2 35:34.6 37:41.9 2:07.3 12:09/M
48 Bert Bunton Polk ES 5133 38 1131 16:32.1 35:54.5 37:44.7 1:50.2 12:10/M
49 Ruben Lara Ysleta Pre School Center 5749 36 1136 16:35.4 35:57.8 37:18.5 1:20.7 12:02/M
50 Michael Gutierrez Barron ES 2902 37 1174 17:15.2 36:37.6 39:39.5 3:01.8 12:47/M
51 Andy Sifuentes Northstar ES 4973 36 1188 17:35.1 36:57.4 36:57.4 11:55/M
52 Jesse Gonzalez Northstar ES 4975 37 1250 19:05.7 38:28.1 38:28.1 12:25/M
53 Marcos Rivera Desert View ES 3686 36 1352 21:34.9 40:57.3 50:12.4 9:15.1 16:12/M
54 Tyson Crosby Milam ES 4847 38 1379 22:19.8 41:42.2 44:16.6 2:34.4 14:17/M
55 Timothy Timmins Milam ES 4848 39 1389 22:36.5 41:58.9 45:23.8 3:24.8 14:38/M
56 Jamaal Harvey Milam ES 4844 36 1397 22:51.7 42:14.1 45:35.7 3:21.5 14:42/M
57 Tom Perry Northstar ES 4969 36 1407 23:06.9 42:29.3 42:29.3 13:42/M
58 Sean Mattingly Western Hills ES 5618 36 1423 23:32.4 42:54.8 42:54.8 13:50/M
59 Adriana Carbonell Jefferson HS Cheer 4369 36 1429 23:46.5 43:08.9 43:08.9 13:55/M
60 Agustin Lozano Mitzi Bond ES 4891 35 1473 25:35.8 44:58.2 55:18.1 10:19.8 17:50/M
61 Anthony Zito Xtreme Cheer-Gymastics 5704 39 1489 26:03.9 45:26.2 45:26.2 14:39/M
62 Ray Carreon West Star Bank 5605 39 1501 26:17.4 45:39.8 46:36.9 0:57.1 15:02/M
63 Robert Dickerson Beth El Bible Church 2919 38 1504 26:29.3 45:51.6 47:08.3 1:16.6 15:12/M
64 Ernie Muna Milam ES 4852 39 1510 26:43.0 46:05.4 54:12.2 8:06.8 17:29/M
65 Beau Pihlaja Mesita ES 4718 37 1521 27:04.6 46:27.0 49:10.5 2:43.5 15:52/M
66 Lorenzo Garcia Jr Coronado HS Band 3296 38 1546 28:14.1 47:36.5 49:37.3 2:00.7 16:00/M
67 Freddy Favela Kohlberg ES PE 4459 35 1605 30:50.8 50:13.2 50:13.2 16:12/M
68 Erik Otto Young Life College 5722 39 1628 32:03.9 51:26.3 51:26.3 16:35/M
69 Matthew Bulavko Tippin ES 5577 38 1638 33:13.6 52:35.9 55:20.8 2:44.8 17:51/M
70 Dominic Tacla Milam ES 4846 37 1647 33:25.7 52:48.1 54:04.6 1:16.4 17:26/M
71 Pablo Onate Mitzi Bond ES 4892 36 1689 38:19.4 57:41.8 57:41.8 18:36/M
72 Edmundo Marrufo Helen Of Troy 4267 36 1693 38:47.4 58:09.8 1:03:53.6 5:43.7 20:36/M
73 Juan Ramirez 530 39 1700 39:29.4 58:51.8 58:51.8 18:59/M
74 Seth James Franklin HS STUCO 4095 37 1736 46:20.2 1:05:42.5 1:13:36.2 7:53.6 23:45/M
75 Ben May Polk ES 5129 37 1739 47:37.1 1:06:59.4 1:06:59.4 21:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carlos Dungy Chapin HS Band 3191 43 43   19:07.4 19:10.4 0:02.9 6:11/M
2 Robert Ferguson Lincoln MS Jouranalism 4517 40 110 2:19.7 21:27.2 22:07.8 0:40.5 7:08/M
3 Pedor M. Epspinoza 525 42 120 2:35.6 21:43.1 21:57.7 0:14.6 7:05/M
4 Daniel Reynaga Polk ES 5157 44 188 3:57.7 23:05.2 23:18.5 0:13.2 7:31/M
5 Gabriel Perez 372 43 192 4:01.6 23:09.1 23:53.2 0:44.1 7:42/M
6 Sergio Castaneda El Paso Cosmos FC 3769 41 201 4:12.1 23:19.6 24:58.5 1:38.9 8:03/M
7 Ken Kaplan 6770 44 235 4:43.4 23:50.9 24:59.3 1:08.4 8:04/M
8 Gerardo Legarreta 6774 42 253 5:00.1 24:07.5 25:44.7 1:37.1 8:18/M
9 Luis Cherera Ross MS 5286 40 264 5:09.8 24:17.3 24:23.3 0:05.9 7:52/M
10 Emmanuel Gomez Western Hills ES 5620 42 280 5:22.5 24:30.0 25:20.6 0:50.6 8:10/M
11 Salvador Munoz St Matthews Mighty Falcons 5374 41 288 5:25.2 24:32.7 24:32.7 7:55/M
12 Brian Mosher Mesita ES 4729 41 296 5:31.2 24:38.7 25:21.8 0:43.1 8:11/M
13 Christian Bellota Xtreme Cheer-Gymastics 5706 42 297 5:31.5 24:39.0 25:39.2 1:00.1 8:16/M
14 Tomas Johnson Desert View ES 3689 43 331 5:58.6 25:06.1 25:09.3 0:03.1 8:07/M
15 Andres Vale 430 43 336 6:03.8 25:11.3 25:35.3 0:23.9 8:15/M
16 Gabriel Sanchez Hornedo MS Orchestra 4307 44 366 6:22.4 25:29.9 26:11.9 0:41.9 8:27/M
17 Amr Abdelgawad Canutillo Northwest Early College HS 3157 41 396 6:44.2 25:51.7 25:51.7 8:20/M
18 Jesus Sandoval Western Hills ES 5621 44 398 6:45.3 25:52.8 26:14.5 0:21.7 8:28/M
19 Jeffery Goodman TexaStrong Running Club 5525 41 411 6:59.8 26:07.3 26:12.9 0:05.6 8:27/M
20 Pat Bullock Mesita ES 4730 41 454 7:37.6 26:45.1 28:23.5 1:38.4 9:09/M
21 Jason Patino Bowie HS Swim 2942 42 471 7:50.0 26:57.5 29:37.9 2:40.3 9:33/M
22 Daniel Medrano Polk ES 5141 40 479 7:55.7 27:03.1 29:23.3 2:20.1 9:29/M
23 Malthieu Paillard Hornedo MS P.E. 4347 40 519 8:32.4 27:39.9 30:08.2 2:28.2 9:43/M
24 Don Blakely TexaStrong Running Club 5521 40 544 8:51.8 27:59.3 29:02.1 1:02.8 9:22/M
25 Rafael Caraveo, Jr. Kohlberg ES PE 4460 40 571 9:10.5 28:18.0 31:01.1 2:43.1 10:00/M
26 Marco Rodriguez Ysleta Pre School Center 5754 43 583 9:18.6 28:26.1 29:29.5 1:03.3 9:31/M
27 Olivia Sanchez Polk ES 5144 41 594 9:25.7 28:33.2 29:55.8 1:22.6 9:39/M
28 Marco Prince Tippin ES 5582 40 609 9:45.1 28:52.5 32:08.2 3:15.6 10:22/M
29 Ruben Martinez 318 41 616 9:49.7 28:57.1 29:59.5 1:02.4 9:40/M
30 Fabian Bohlman Franklin HS Softball 4041 43 620 9:53.0 29:00.5 29:00.5 9:21/M
31 Mike Pitcher Mesita ES 4736 43 625 9:55.3 29:02.8 29:39.9 0:37.1 9:34/M
32 James Gallagher Lundy ES 4604 41 633 9:59.3 29:06.8 33:07.4 4:00.6 10:41/M
33 Aaron Bajek Eastwood HS Tennis 3750 40 705 10:48.6 29:56.1 31:00.8 1:04.7 10:00/M
34 Nathan Chandler Mesita ES 4728 41 709 10:53.7 30:01.2 33:21.8 3:20.6 10:45/M
35 Armando Morales 553 44 736 11:16.7 30:24.2 32:11.8 1:47.6 10:23/M
36 Axel Colon Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4018 43 764 11:40.8 30:48.3 33:39.5 2:51.2 10:51/M
37 Chales L Robinson III Barron ES 2905 43 769 11:42.6 30:50.1 31:21.5 0:31.3 10:07/M
38 Alejandro Metta TexaStrong Running Club 5526 41 782 11:49.6 30:57.1 31:52.2 0:55.1 10:17/M
39 Leonardo Marguez Ballet Folklorico of El Paso 2885 44 790 11:59.5 31:07.0 38:04.6 6:57.5 12:17/M
40 Alex Salazar Bowie HS Swim 2944 43 831 12:37.3 31:44.8 34:39.5 2:54.7 11:11/M
41 Jude Palacios Parkland ES 5001 40 835 12:40.4 31:47.9 34:40.7 2:52.8 11:11/M
42 Jose Ortega Canutillo MS 3147 43 836 12:40.5 31:48.0 36:20.7 4:32.7 11:43/M
43 Javier Ramirez Polk ES 5145 42 851 12:54.5 32:02.0 35:07.8 3:05.7 11:20/M
44 Rudy Frausto Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3335 44 878 13:14.8 32:22.3 34:27.6 2:05.3 11:07/M
45 Martin Ramirez 384 43 911 13:39.9 32:47.4 35:21.8 2:34.3 11:24/M
46 Carl Frede Ysleta Pre School Center 5752 40 929 13:50.4 32:57.9 33:59.5 1:01.6 10:58/M
47 Salamah Salamah Hornedo MS P.E. 4351 42 1014 14:54.9 34:02.4 36:50.1 2:47.6 11:53/M
48 Jesus Melendez 331 42 1074 15:44.6 34:52.1 36:21.8 1:29.6 11:44/M
49 Joel Dubois Ross MS 5290 42 1085 15:51.2 34:58.7 35:10.9 0:12.1 11:21/M
50 Joshua Bush Wiggs MS 5684 44 1096 15:56.9 35:04.4 37:40.1 2:35.6 12:09/M
51 Weylin Burlingame Polk ES 5155 43 1119 16:26.6 35:34.1 39:29.6 3:55.5 12:44/M
52 Jason Hammer Zach White ES 6634 44 1128 16:35.8 35:43.3 37:59.7 2:16.3 12:15/M
53 Gabino Matus Jr 326 42 1138 16:53.6 36:01.1 38:12.8 2:11.6 12:19/M
54 Wilfredo Suarez Milam ES 4868 44 1149 16:58.9 36:06.4 36:10.8 0:04.3 11:40/M
55 Gilberto Orozco Mesita ES 4726 40 1199 18:09.2 37:16.6 38:52.5 1:35.8 12:32/M
56 Russ Baker Mesita ES 4734 42 1202 18:15.5 37:23.0 38:55.3 1:32.3 12:33/M
57 Fletcher Jones Kohlberg ES PE 4466 42 1209 18:24.3 37:31.8 37:31.8 12:06/M
58 Jesse Almodovar Zach White ES 6633 44 1218 18:39.3 37:46.8 38:40.5 0:53.7 12:28/M
59 Alfredo Urias St Clements Parish School 5348 41 1255 19:27.2 38:34.7 41:48.1 3:13.3 13:29/M
60 Lorenzo Crosby Carlos Rivera ES 3177 42 1265 19:36.7 38:44.2 41:14.6 2:30.3 13:18/M
61 Sergio Peinado Hornedo MS Orchestra 4306 43 1270 19:44.8 38:52.3 45:26.4 6:34.1 14:39/M
62 Ricardo Armendariz Kohlberg ES PE 4463 42 1284 20:13.8 39:21.3 39:21.3 12:42/M
63 Corey Lewis Tippin ES 5584 41 1451 25:01.6 44:09.0 47:16.6 3:07.5 15:15/M
64 David Silva 414 41 1490 26:19.1 45:26.5 45:26.5 14:39/M
65 Gilbert Carreon West Star Bank 5607 42 1499 26:30.2 45:37.7 46:34.6 0:56.9 15:01/M
66 Shade Munday Milam ES 4861 41 1526 27:32.7 46:40.2 47:36.4 0:56.2 15:21/M
67 John Reyes Polk ES 5149 42 1543 28:24.6 47:32.1 47:32.1 15:20/M
68 Fred Maddox 6795 42 1580 29:55.5 49:03.0 50:53.6 1:50.6 16:25/M
69 Colin Millington Milam ES 4858 41 1602 30:42.9 49:50.4 52:17.1 2:26.6 16:52/M
70 Eduardo Rodriguez Wiggs MS 5682 42 1623 31:59.0 51:06.5 51:06.5 16:29/M
71 Orlando Acosta Burleson ES 3061 42 1644 33:35.8 52:43.3 52:43.3 17:00/M
72 Sami Dipasquale Wiggs MS 5680 41 1649 34:10.6 53:18.1 53:18.1 17:12/M
73 Craig Dagen Polk ES 5152 43 1735 45:35.0 1:04:42.5 1:04:42.5 20:52/M
74 Julio Fraga 6723 40 1759 1:02:19.6 1:21:27.1 1:21:27.1 26:16/M
DQ Ted Perio Milam ES 4864 42 DQ   12:58.9 23:15.5 10:16.6 7:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Enrique Pineda 375 45 28   18:22.2 18:25.1 0:02.8 5:56/M
2 Fernie de la Cerda Jr 6707 46 34 0:17.8 18:40.0 18:48.5 0:08.5 6:04/M
3 Alex Martinez Polk ES 5166 47 78 2:14.5 20:36.7 20:39.6 0:02.9 6:40/M
4 Michael Parsa Coronado HS Baseball 3324 46 118 3:18.2 21:40.5 22:19.6 0:39.1 7:12/M
5 Eddie Castaneda Coronado HS Boys Soccer 3362 46 123 3:26.0 21:48.2 22:42.4 0:54.2 7:19/M
6 Steffen Mihatsch Franklin HS Swim Team 4134 45 182 4:38.8 23:01.0 26:02.9 3:01.8 8:24/M
7 Angel Lopez 6783 45 213 5:12.9 23:35.1 23:46.5 0:11.3 7:40/M
8 Richard Sifuentes Franklin HS Softball 4042 47 217 5:19.9 23:42.1 24:22.5 0:40.3 7:52/M
9 Robert Nolan Franklin HS Girls Basketball 4019 45 258 5:47.9 24:10.1 24:56.2 0:46.1 8:03/M
10 Andy Remijio 390 48 294 6:14.2 24:36.4 25:20.8 0:44.3 8:10/M
11 Eric Jones Mesita ES 4743 46 318 6:34.5 24:56.7 27:22.5 2:25.7 8:50/M
12 Randy Goldstein Coronado HS STUCO 3544 47 341 6:50.6 25:12.8 26:51.1 1:38.3 8:40/M
13 Jaime Ordonez Charles MS Chargers 3257 46 379 7:16.5 25:38.7 26:55.6 1:16.9 8:41/M
14 Jerry Dominguez Sunrise ES 5390 46 380 7:18.3 25:40.5 26:09.9 0:29.3 8:26/M
15 Luis Enrique Jurado 541 46 393 7:28.7 25:51.0 27:49.3 1:58.3 8:58/M
16 Oscar Mondragon Wiggs MS 5688 47 429 8:06.3 26:28.5 28:25.3 1:56.8 9:10/M
17 Leonie Loriza Tippin ES 5590 48 434 8:11.3 26:33.5 28:38.2 2:04.6 9:14/M
18 Edgar Gonzalez Eastlake HS Cross Country 3742 48 466 8:31.2 26:53.4 28:59.8 2:06.3 9:21/M
19 Ariel Arredondo Eldorado HS NHS 3939 45 474 8:37.4 26:59.7 29:48.8 2:49.1 9:37/M
20 Juan Ferret Mesita ES 4746 48 531 9:24.9 27:47.1 28:37.8 0:50.6 9:14/M
21 Hugo Sandoval Hornedo MS P.E. 4358 47 619 10:37.9 29:00.2 30:28.8 1:28.6 9:50/M
22 Mario Peinado Coronado HS Volleyball 3643 46 641 10:48.4 29:10.6 29:31.3 0:20.6 9:31/M
23 Ramon Castillo Polk ES 5164 46 648 10:54.7 29:16.9 30:20.5 1:03.6 9:47/M
24 Luis Garnica TexaStrong Running Club 5533 47 673 11:08.5 29:30.7 29:56.3 0:25.6 9:39/M
25 Victor Cordero 6700 47 686 11:23.7 29:45.9 31:24.5 1:38.6 10:08/M
26 Arturo Uribw Chapin HS Band 3192 49 691 11:26.3 29:48.5 31:11.8 1:23.2 10:04/M
27 Jeffrey Price Xtreme Cheer-Gymastics 5710 45 720 11:47.4 30:09.7 32:25.6 2:15.9 10:27/M
28 Cesar Balderrama Wiggs MS 5686 46 747 12:13.1 30:35.3 30:35.3 9:52/M
29 Rick Colmenero 6697 49 766 12:27.2 30:49.5 31:52.3 1:02.8 10:17/M
30 Joseph Marin Eldorado HS NHS 3941 47 854 13:40.6 32:02.9 38:49.7 6:46.8 12:31/M
31 John Chessa Hornedo MS P.E. 4356 47 855 13:42.5 32:04.7 35:25.9 3:21.1 11:25/M
32 Alejandro Perea Youth for Christ 5737 48 882 14:02.4 32:24.6 35:31.5 3:06.9 11:27/M
33 Luis Rodriquez TexaStrong Running Club 5531 46 924 14:33.3 32:55.5 33:16.6 0:21.1 10:44/M
34 Hildeberto Moreno 351 45 951 14:48.1 33:10.3 33:10.3 10:42/M
35 David Ramirez El Paso HS Girls Basketball 3818 47 954 14:49.4 33:11.6 35:11.8 2:00.1 11:21/M
36 Steve Wilson Coronado HS Swim Team 3580 46 978 15:10.3 33:32.5 34:56.3 1:23.8 11:16/M
37 Pery Ray Richardson MS Cheer 5226 49 1015 15:40.6 34:02.8 35:47.4 1:44.6 11:33/M
38 Mark Menzies Mesita ES 4741 45 1026 15:52.9 34:15.1 35:42.5 1:27.3 11:31/M
39 Patrick Tarwater Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3338 49 1038 16:03.2 34:25.4 37:25.5 3:00.1 12:04/M
40 Helson Pacheco 362 49 1051 16:13.5 34:35.7 36:00.1 1:24.3 11:37/M
41 Javier Carlin Carlos Rivera ES 3180 45 1101 16:48.3 35:10.5 35:58.1 0:47.5 11:36/M
42 Adan Lozano Franklin HS Softball 4044 49 1123 17:16.4 35:38.6 38:25.2 2:46.6 12:24/M
43 Manuel Aranda Montwood HS Football 4899 49 1126 17:17.3 35:39.5 38:15.4 2:35.9 12:20/M
44 Ricardo Moreno 350 47 1148 17:43.1 36:05.3 36:05.3 11:38/M
45 Pablo Lozano Eldorado HS NHS 3943 48 1155 17:57.0 36:19.3 36:21.5 0:02.2 11:44/M
46 Jim Davis 592 47 1160 18:02.4 36:24.6 38:06.5 1:41.9 12:17/M
47 Andres Aristizabal 507 45 1171 18:11.3 36:33.5 38:39.4 2:05.8 12:28/M
48 Thomas Costa 562 49 1186 18:32.9 36:55.1 39:29.8 2:34.6 12:44/M
49 Rob Goodroe El Paso Music Teachers Association 3872 46 1220 19:27.8 37:50.0 39:43.8 1:53.7 12:49/M
50 Gilbert Andujo Wiggs MS 5685 45 1282 20:55.9 39:18.1 42:32.9 3:14.8 13:43/M
51 Thomas Johnson El Paso Music Teachers Association 3873 46 1373 23:12.3 41:34.5 42:25.2 0:50.6 13:41/M
52 Homero Enriquez 533 47 1382 23:23.2 41:45.5 43:55.9 2:10.4 14:10/M
53 Juan Antonio Aguirre St Matthews Mighty Falcons 5381 47 1425 24:36.7 42:58.9 46:16.8 3:17.9 14:55/M
54 Robert Lopez Mesita ES 4744 46 1692 39:43.4 58:05.7 1:08:13.3 10:07.6 22:00/M
55 Raul Mendoza Franklin HS STUCO 4107 48 1707 41:25.3 59:47.6 1:08:15.4 8:27.8 22:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Armando Meza 337 54 20   18:04.1 18:05.3 0:01.1 5:50/M
2 Manuel Ibarra 6761 53 36 0:42.0 18:46.2 18:46.4 0:00.1 6:03/M
3 Jaime Sepulveda Wiggs MS 5692 50 113 3:31.1 21:35.2 21:46.9 0:11.6 7:01/M
4 Eric Meringer Wiggs MS 5693 51 276 6:23.6 24:27.8 24:27.8 7:53/M
5 George Rivera 563 54 315 6:50.6 24:54.8 25:31.2 0:36.3 8:14/M
6 Nicholas Carerano Andress HS 2828 50 361 7:23.2 25:27.4 25:36.3 0:08.9 8:15/M
7 Ronald Howard TexaStrong Running Club 5537 53 388 7:43.2 25:47.4 26:00.2 0:12.8 8:23/M
8 Jesus Garcia Benitez 539 50 495 9:13.5 27:17.7 29:20.3 2:02.6 9:28/M
9 John Cuevas TexaStrong Running Club 5535 51 497 9:13.6 27:17.8 28:16.9 0:59.1 9:07/M
10 Travis Hughs 520 51 535 9:48.1 27:52.3 29:17.8 1:25.5 9:27/M
11 Kevin Woods Hornedo MS Orchestra 4310 54 543 9:53.9 27:58.0 29:18.4 1:20.4 9:27/M
12 Victor Venegas 431 54 561 10:07.7 28:11.9 28:26.6 0:14.6 9:10/M
13 Dominic Gross Tippin ES 5592 52 601 10:39.2 28:43.4 31:26.3 2:42.8 10:08/M
14 Jesus Rodriguez 394 51 653 11:14.0 29:18.2 29:42.4 0:24.1 9:35/M
15 Edgar N Gandara Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3339 50 718 12:03.4 30:07.6 32:27.8 2:20.2 10:28/M
16 Aaron Velasco Polk ES 5174 52 816 13:29.7 31:33.9 32:07.6 0:33.7 10:22/M
17 Kayden Whitehouse Milam ES 4874 51 902 14:35.2 32:39.4 34:09.5 1:30.1 11:01/M
18 Tomas Goldfarb El Paso HS Tiger STUCO 3856 54 948 15:05.9 33:10.1 35:01.5 1:51.3 11:18/M
19 Robert Rivas 572 54 1020 16:04.7 34:08.9 34:12.4 0:03.5 11:02/M
20 Larry Carter 6686 53 1041 16:22.8 34:26.9 34:47.9 0:20.9 11:13/M
21 Christian Gerstheimer Polk ES 5170 51 1172 18:29.3 36:33.5 39:20.6 2:47.1 12:41/M
22 Will Brown Coronado HS Boys Basketball 3341 54 1182 18:43.9 36:48.1 37:23.9 0:35.7 12:04/M
23 Jim Kehrle Burges HS Swim Team 3014 50 1205 19:23.6 37:27.8 37:27.8 12:05/M
24 Vaughn Granados Dr. Green ES 3710 50 1206 19:24.7 37:28.8 38:27.7 0:58.8 12:24/M
25 Tony Jimerson Wiggs MS 5694 51 1215 19:36.6 37:40.8 39:30.7 1:49.8 12:45/M
26 Cenan Antowan 6653 52 1271 20:49.9 38:54.1 39:23.5 0:29.3 12:42/M
27 Kevin Marcantel Franklin HS STUCO 4110 50 1273 20:58.2 39:02.4 46:22.7 7:20.3 14:57/M
28 Bill Cachiolo Richardson MS Cheer 5228 52 1280 21:10.1 39:14.2 39:33.5 0:19.2 12:45/M
29 Paul Pholvichitr El Paso Music Teachers Association 3878 53 1380 23:39.1 41:43.3 41:52.4 0:09.1 13:30/M
30 David Macias 6792 51 1453 26:09.8 44:14.0 45:16.4 1:02.3 14:36/M
31 Jonathan Jackson Polk ES 5172 52 1677 38:30.4 56:34.6 58:37.5 2:02.8 18:55/M
32 Sergio Cano Eldorado HS NHS 3945 51 1754 56:43.1 1:14:47.3 1:14:47.3 24:07/M
DQ David Warrell Eldorado HS NHS 3944 50 DQ 3:19.7 21:23.9 21:44.8 0:20.9 7:01/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carl Jess TexaStrong Running Club 5540 58 77   20:34.2 20:52.2 0:17.9 6:44/M
2 Leroy Benavides 6671 55 162 1:59.8 22:34.1 22:43.4 0:09.3 7:20/M
3 Sergio Ruvalcaba Burges HS Tennis Team 3058 55 212 3:00.7 23:35.0 24:01.4 0:26.4 7:45/M
4 Javier Soliz 415 57 228 3:11.2 23:45.5 23:54.6 0:09.1 7:43/M
5 Todd Mitsuyu 338 57 252 3:30.7 24:05.0 24:23.7 0:18.6 7:52/M
6 Carlos Ramos 385 59 325 4:28.9 25:03.2 25:29.3 0:26.1 8:13/M
7 Marc Escareno Franklin HS Varsity/JV Tennis 4146 56 435 5:59.6 26:33.9 26:53.6 0:19.6 8:40/M
8 Raymundo Gutierrez III 6749 56 506 6:51.7 27:26.0 28:27.2 1:01.1 9:11/M
9 Javier Mora 346 56 564 7:39.1 28:13.4 29:18.9 1:05.4 9:27/M
10 benjamin brooks 519 55 660 8:49.3 29:23.6 29:50.2 0:26.6 9:37/M
11 Michael Rettig 515 56 697 9:16.0 29:50.3 30:20.4 0:30.1 9:47/M
12 Jesus Ortiz 551 58 713 9:30.0 30:04.3 30:05.7 0:01.4 9:42/M
13 Jesse France Lincoln MS Soccer Boys 4575 58 1100 14:35.9 35:10.2 36:45.4 1:35.1 11:51/M
14 Richard Dyer Mesita ES 4750 55 1346 20:18.3 40:52.5 43:59.2 3:06.6 14:11/M
15 Jaime Lowenberg Hornedo MS Orchestra 4311 55 1401 21:42.4 42:16.7 48:02.1 5:45.3 15:30/M
16 Kevin Bright Coronado HS Senior Exec 3526 56 1433 22:36.7 43:10.9 44:33.8 1:22.8 14:22/M
17 Danny Berroteran Sharon's Overcomers 5319 59 1480 24:36.7 45:11.0 47:41.7 2:30.7 15:23/M
18 Vince Gonzalez TexaStrong Running Club 5541 58 1679 36:03.9 56:38.2 56:38.2 18:16/M
19 Frank Otero Wiggs MS 5695 55 1733 44:02.0 1:04:36.3 1:04:36.3 20:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victor Diaz Assisteens 2875 62 275   24:27.4 24:31.5 0:04.1 7:55/M
2 Joel Acosta 593 63 483 2:37.3 27:04.8 28:12.8 1:07.9 9:06/M
3 Jose Hernandez Polk ES 5177 61 549 3:37.6 28:05.1 28:43.5 0:38.4 9:16/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Pearson Assisteens 2876 66 59   19:44.2 19:48.1 0:03.9 6:23/M
2 david hancock 6750 66 349 5:34.7 25:19.0 25:21.6 0:02.6 8:11/M
3 Mike Martinez Bowie HS Swim 2945 68 608 9:07.0 28:51.3 31:27.8 2:36.5 10:09/M
4 Rodney Wiggs Sunrise ES 5391 67 622 9:16.4 29:00.7 30:50.5 1:49.8 9:57/M
5 Bob Raleigh 383 68 674 9:48.1 29:32.4 30:43.9 1:11.5 9:55/M
6 Salomon Pelham 369 69 1619 31:18.7 51:03.0 51:18.9 0:15.8 16:33/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Manny Schydlower 577 74 737   30:27.4 30:41.2 0:13.8 9:54/M
2 Terry Pasqualone 367 72 792 0:40.7 31:08.1 31:57.3 0:49.1 10:18/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ruben Pena Putnam ES 5186 75 545   28:01.7 28:30.4 0:28.7 9:12/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben Arriola 6659 82 1569   48:46.5 51:09.2 2:22.7 16:30/M