St. Clements Wildcat MIle 2017

Age Group Results

September 29, 2017


Results By Race Adventures www.raceadventuresunlimited.com


Men: Top Finishers 3- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-14 15-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 2 3- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

1 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ella Morgades 1149 12 6 6:14.6 6:14.6
Top

Female 2 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paola Monreal 1145 2 291 18:32.4 18:32.4
Top

Girls 3 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nora Lanigan 1119 5 118 9:37.6 9:37.6
2 Avery Anderson 1366 5 163 11:02.3 11:02.3
3 Sofia Herrera 1308 4 180 11:38.6 11:38.6
4 Ishani Ceasar 1247 5 187 11:46.7 11:46.7
5 Loretta Iglesias 1261 5 201 12:04.9 12:04.9
6 Olivia Pepe 1164 5 206 12:32.1 12:32.1
7 Elisa Boyle 1016 3 211 12:54.8 12:54.8
8 Clementine Hunt 1098 4 224 13:21.6 13:21.6
9 McKayla Vander Ploeg 1270 4 268 17:04.1 17:04.1
10 Scout Booth 1010 4 290 18:32.2 18:32.2
Top

Girls 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Wolf 1233 6 74 8:15.8 8:15.8
2 Montseratt Orozco-Zaragoza 1158 6 77 8:22.4 8:22.4
3 Sophia Boyd 1013 7 94 8:54.9 8:54.9
4 Angelique Ornelas 1325 7 132 10:09.6 10:09.6
5 Melody Portillo 1174 7 133 10:10.1 10:10.1
6 Elyse Padilla 1327 7 141 10:18.8 10:18.8
7 Mila McCorgary 1136 7 143 10:22.9 10:22.9
8 Caritina Vega 1231 7 152 10:35.4 10:35.4
9 Alexa Hernandez 1081 7 170 11:24.4 11:24.4
10 Carolina Chiu 1276 7 174 11:31.1 11:31.1
11 Alessandra Acosta 1001 7 192 11:57.4 11:57.4
12 Romina Mora 1146 6 218 13:00.1 13:00.1
13 Sofia Hernandez 1082 6 228 13:29.2 13:29.2
14 Aviana Romero 1359 6 247 15:01.6 15:01.6
Top

Girls 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emelina Talavera 1227 8 24 7:05.1 7:05.1
2 Madison Pirk 1166 9 57 7:55.9 7:55.9
3 Louisa Morgades 1148 9 109 9:28.6 9:28.6
4 Natalia Ramirez 1188 8 148 10:27.1 10:27.1
5 Chani Fernandez Assael 1352 9 150 10:34.1 10:34.1
6 Jonna Breur 1020 9 160 10:50.4 10:50.4
7 Lila Warren 1258 8 172 11:28.1 11:28.1
8 Madison Mandell 1323 8 179 11:35.1 11:35.1
9 Becky Ramirez 1183 9 186 11:45.9 11:45.9
10 Ana Paula Quintanar 1177 8 215 12:59.9 12:59.9
11 Constanza Talavera 1332 9 225 13:23.4 13:23.4
12 Cosette Iglesias 1262 8 300 19:45.5 19:45.5
13 Melanie Fleming 1060 8 302 21:05.7 21:05.7
Top

Girls 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Saenz 1192 12 11 6:40.9 6:40.9
2 Anapula Gomez 1260 13 13 6:41.7 6:41.7
3 Victoria Fernandez 1052 10 33 7:18.1 7:18.1
4 Christina Duncan 1049 12 36 7:21.6 7:21.6
5 Francesca Felhaber 1050 12 37 7:24.3 7:24.3
6 Ana Catalin Marquez 1248 14 38 7:27.6 7:27.6
7 Camila Corella 1281 12 49 7:47.5 7:47.5
8 Sophia Cossentino 1337 12 52 7:48.9 7:48.9
9 Miranda Villeda 1232 13 56 7:52.1 7:52.1
10 Monica Chavez 1035 11 59 7:58.1 7:58.1
11 Natalia Caro 1033 13 60 7:58.1 7:58.1
12 Julieta Betancourt 1008 11 62 8:05.4 8:05.4
13 Ana Cristina Gonzalez 1073 12 63 8:05.8 8:05.8
14 Angelica Serna 1208 11 68 8:12.1 8:12.1
15 Gracyn Hunt 1298 11 69 8:13.1 8:13.1
16 Bella Melendez 1138 11 70 8:13.8 8:13.8
17 Elaine Morrill 1150 11 79 8:25.1 8:25.1
18 Elaine Morrill 1306 11 99 9:09.6 9:09.6
19 Nikki Annabi 1005 12 100 9:11.2 9:11.2
20 Ella Feuille 1054 12 108 9:27.1 9:27.1
21 Samantha Metzger 1142 13 119 9:38.2 9:38.2
22 Shelby Hofmann 1094 11 121 9:53.6 9:53.6
23 Zoe Louise Saldara Ceben 1356 10 123 9:54.7 9:54.7
24 Sarah Daiss 1039 11 131 10:08.6 10:08.6
25 Catesby Hunt 1097 10 138 10:15.6 10:15.6
26 Mia Fierro 1058 12 142 10:19.4 10:19.4
27 Kiara Fuentes 1066 11 159 10:49.3 10:49.3
28 Sara Hanbali 1080 10 173 11:30.4 11:30.4
29 Olivia Gouveia 1078 14 194 11:59.7 11:59.7
30 Madeleine Schatzman 1205 14 195 12:00.4 12:00.4
31 Sabrina Metzger 1140 14 196 12:02.6 12:02.6
32 Isabela Diaz 1317 14 197 12:02.6 12:02.6
33 Emma Warren 1259 10 226 13:25.9 13:25.9
34 Catalina Pardo 1351 10 229 13:46.9 13:46.9
35 Isabella Chiu 1255 10 230 13:47.9 13:47.9
36 Daniela LeVey 1126 11 231 13:50.1 13:50.1
37 Sofia Chiu 1275 11 236 14:09.4 14:09.4
38 Allison Skinner 1217 13 240 14:50.4 14:50.4
39 Ava Berry 1333 13 242 14:53.9 14:53.9
40 Darby Graham 1287 13 243 14:54.8 14:54.8
41 Vanessa Yelder 1240 13 244 14:55.1 14:55.1
42 Emme Gouveia 1075 13 246 14:56.9 14:56.9
43 Jordan Pople 1170 13 250 15:02.1 15:02.1
44 Maya King 1108 13 251 15:03.1 15:03.1
45 Melisa Sozer 1218 13 254 15:11.6 15:11.6
46 Avery Bloss 1315 13 255 15:11.9 15:11.9
47 Rachael Mata 1135 10 256 15:12.5 15:12.5
48 Giuliana Daniels 1044 10 258 15:24.1 15:24.1
49 Morgan Berry 1334 10 276 17:49.8 17:49.8
50 Vanessa Fleming 1062 10 277 17:51.7 17:51.7
51 Lexi Camarillo 1292 11 286 18:05.7 18:05.7
52 Hayden Hunt 1297 13 304 21:37.4 21:37.4
53 Augusta Anderson 1361 13 305 21:37.5 21:37.5
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Olivia Graham 1288 15 193 11:58.6 11:58.6
2 Sarah Cordero 1036 18 288 18:06.1 18:06.1
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bianca Samaniego 1358 27 248 15:01.9 15:01.9
2 Robyn Pelking 1161 29 249 15:02.1 15:02.1
3 Monica Molina 1144 20 289 18:31.8 18:31.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Porras 1172 30 41 7:35.3 7:35.3
2 Asia Zaragoza 1243 35 64 8:08.6 8:08.6
3 Jessica Talavera 1226 38 83 8:32.6 8:32.6
4 Ellen Wolf 1234 38 96 9:04.4 9:04.4
5 Teresa Hoyos 1348 31 107 9:25.6 9:25.6
6 Alissa Hestermann 1090 30 117 9:37.4 9:37.4
7 Susana Portillo 1173 30 140 10:17.1 10:17.1
8 Vanessa Johnson 1106 38 144 10:23.3 10:23.3
9 Melissa Valdez 1230 34 155 10:44.4 10:44.4
10 Cara Lanigan 1116 38 166 11:11.4 11:11.4
11 Monica Ramirez 1187 35 169 11:20.9 11:20.9
12 Paulina Nunez 1341 35 177 11:33.8 11:33.8
13 Vanessa Herrera 1310 38 181 11:39.9 11:39.9
14 Chantal Assael 1355 39 209 12:50.9 12:50.9
15 Gaby Dolsa 1048 39 214 12:58.9 12:58.9
16 Tita Hunt 1100 37 222 13:21.4 13:21.4
17 Claudia Pepe 1163 37 232 13:52.1 13:52.1
18 Sarah Cancellare 1026 34 234 14:06.5 14:06.5
19 Claudia Chiu 1252 38 237 14:10.8 14:10.8
20 Rachel Wood 1236 32 269 17:23.1 17:23.1
21 Jaime Mata 1132 30 278 17:57.6 17:57.6
22 Jacqueline Mata 1131 31 280 17:57.6 17:57.6
23 Lisa Cuellar 1037 38 283 18:02.7 18:02.7
24 Alissa Booth 1009 30 294 19:28.9 19:28.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alice Portillo 1175 42 44 7:40.9 7:40.9
2 Heather Graham 1285 45 47 7:44.7 7:44.7
3 Caroline North 1346 45 76 8:21.3 8:21.3
4 Claudia Daiss 1038 41 84 8:35.1 8:35.1
5 Karen Hofmann 1096 41 90 8:42.6 8:42.6
6 Cornelia Kress 1111 42 95 9:04.3 9:04.3
7 Titi Murguia 1153 45 104 9:19.4 9:19.4
8 Kate Feuille 1055 45 111 9:29.4 9:29.4
9 Adriana Zaragoza 1242 43 112 9:31.4 9:31.4
10 Aurelia Porras 1295 43 125 9:58.9 9:58.9
11 Carole Lasalle 1123 42 129 10:05.4 10:05.4
12 Mayra Fierro 1057 44 136 10:12.9 10:12.9
13 Henrika Breur 1019 49 162 10:57.4 10:57.4
14 Cha Cha Schatzman 1201 46 178 11:34.4 11:34.4
15 Yadira Gonzalez 1304 41 183 11:41.8 11:41.8
16 Celeste Becerra 1314 43 188 11:48.8 11:48.8
17 Helina Quintanar 1178 41 216 12:59.9 12:59.9
18 Sandra Salinas 1193 47 217 13:00.1 13:00.1
19 Myrna Hernandez 1083 42 227 13:27.1 13:27.1
20 Alfredo Urias 1229 41 238 14:32.3 14:32.3
21 Mahrla Manning 1330 40 264 16:59.3 16:59.3
22 Elizabeth Dipp Metzger 1047 42 265 17:01.2 17:01.2
23 Guadalupe Vander Ploeg 1272 40 266 17:03.6 17:03.6
24 Allison Morgades 1147 41 271 17:32.8 17:32.8
25 Isela Boyle 1017 43 282 18:01.9 18:01.9
26 Nici King 1110 42 293 18:58.8 18:58.8
27 Sharon Yelder 1238 46 296 19:30.5 19:30.5
28 Jessica Iglesias 1263 44 299 19:45.3 19:45.3
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lourdes Olivas 1277 57 115 9:36.5 9:36.5
2 Brenda Anderson 1368 58 207 12:33.5 12:33.5
3 Suzanne Loizeaux-Witte 1128 54 262 16:07.3 16:07.3
4 Laura Pople 1169 56 297 19:31.7 19:31.7
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Leah Masters 1319 60 233 13:54.6 13:54.6
2 Priscilla Pelking 1162 63 270 17:31.2 17:31.2
3 Concetta Beck 1257 69 273 17:34.9 17:34.9
4 Sandra Sanchez 1194 62 295 19:29.1 19:29.1
5 Patricia Ortega 1369 67 301 19:56.1 19:56.1
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eva Santa Cruz 1200 82 241 14:52.8 14:52.8
2 Martha Legaspy 1124 75 257 15:16.2 15:16.2
3 Sara Spurbeck 1221 78 303 21:30.9 21:30.9
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zach Batcho 1007 29 1 5:23.3 5:23.3
Top

Boys 3 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Blake Hestermann 1091 4 113 9:31.9 9:31.9
2 Noah Padilla 1328 5 120 9:43.1 9:43.1
3 Ethan Wright 1237 5 145 10:23.4 10:23.4
4 Ian Olson 1268 5 205 12:30.9 12:30.9
5 Diego Fernandez Asael 1353 4 212 12:55.1 12:55.1
6 Camilo Carmona 1029 4 220 13:16.2 13:16.2
7 Liam Boyd 1012 4 221 13:17.4 13:17.4
8 Emiliano Quiroz 1180 4 235 14:06.7 14:06.7
9 Tomas Sanders 1198 4 260 15:37.6 15:37.6
10 Sebastian Quiroz 1182 4 275 17:40.6 17:40.6
11 Matthew Mata 1134 3 279 17:57.6 17:57.6
12 Mason Razavi 1190 4 285 18:04.9 18:04.9
Top

Boys 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lucas Herrera 1307 7 29 7:10.1 7:10.1
2 Noah Boyle 1015 6 72 8:14.4 8:14.4
3 Leo Kress 1112 6 73 8:14.8 8:14.8
4 Pedro Antonio I Quintanar 1176 7 82 8:30.8 8:30.8
5 Santiago Gonzalez 1305 7 91 8:46.3 8:46.3
6 Brock Hestermann 1093 6 116 9:36.6 9:36.6
7 Louie Lasalle 1120 6 124 9:58.1 9:58.1
8 Noah Daiss 1041 7 128 10:05.1 10:05.1
9 Aurelio Flores 1063 7 154 10:42.2 10:42.2
10 Mateo Ramirez 1186 6 165 11:09.9 11:09.9
11 Tomas Bustillos 1024 6 167 11:14.4 11:14.4
12 Taro Strathmann 1347 6 213 12:55.7 12:55.7
13 Nicholas Mata 1133 7 252 15:08.9 15:08.9
14 Nicolas Sanders 1197 6 261 15:37.9 15:37.9
Top

Boys 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Humberto Serna 1209 9 12 6:41.6 6:41.6
2 Aidan Boyle 1014 9 19 6:55.1 6:55.1
3 Alejandro Orozco-Zaragoza 1157 8 22 7:03.7 7:03.7
4 Sebastian Herrera 1089 8 23 7:04.4 7:04.4
5 Emiliano Ornelas 1326 8 39 7:28.6 7:28.6
6 Manuel Valenzuela 1249 8 50 7:47.9 7:47.9
7 James Lanigan 1117 8 53 7:50.8 7:50.8
8 Jules Lasalle 1121 8 55 7:51.4 7:51.4
9 Aleksandor Pardo 1350 9 65 8:11.1 8:11.1
10 Guillermo Zaragoza 1245 8 67 8:12.1 8:12.1
11 Sebastian Metzger 1141 8 85 8:39.7 8:39.7
12 Moritz Kress 1113 9 87 8:40.8 8:40.8
13 Jules Schatzman 1204 8 88 8:41.9 8:41.9
14 Miguel Andres Fernandez 1051 8 92 8:53.3 8:53.3
15 Tolliver Hunt 1101 8 93 8:54.7 8:54.7
16 Lucas Fierro 1056 9 97 9:07.5 9:07.5
17 Marcus Hunt 1299 9 105 9:20.9 9:20.9
18 Jorge Sainz 1267 9 134 10:10.7 10:10.7
19 Mateo Ghaleb 1071 8 139 10:15.6 10:15.6
20 Valentin Fuentes 1067 8 147 10:26.9 10:26.9
21 Andres Bustillos 1025 9 149 10:28.8 10:28.8
22 Sami Hanbali 1079 9 168 11:18.9 11:18.9
23 Major Deitch 1301 9 182 11:40.9 11:40.9
24 Lucas Enriquez 1279 9 184 11:44.4 11:44.4
25 Enzo Manning 1329 9 202 12:05.1 12:05.1
26 Nathaniel Lanigan 1118 9 253 15:09.9 15:09.9
27 Rodrigo Alvarado 1004 9 284 18:03.7 18:03.7
28 Ricardo Alvarado 1003 9 287 18:05.9 18:05.9
Top

Boys 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diego Talavera 1228 13 5 6:02.1 6:02.1
2 Daniel Herrada 1294 14 7 6:24.8 6:24.8
3 Lorenzo Shields 1215 11 8 6:30.9 6:30.9
4 Jose Carlos Herrera 1087 10 9 6:31.2 6:31.2
5 Mundo Gomez 1265 14 14 6:41.9 6:41.9
6 Isaac Shane 1210 13 18 6:54.6 6:54.6
7 Diego Enriquez 1278 12 20 6:55.4 6:55.4
8 Daniel Murguia 1152 10 27 7:07.7 7:07.7
9 Leo Shields 1214 13 28 7:07.9 7:07.9
10 Gabriel Flores 1064 11 32 7:17.9 7:17.9
11 Nicolas Padilla Mair 1160 13 35 7:20.8 7:20.8
12 Noah Sebesta 1206 10 40 7:31.7 7:31.7
13 Dayshaun Jackson 1105 10 42 7:37.8 7:37.8
14 Romain Lasalle 1122 10 43 7:37.9 7:37.9
15 Marcello Becerra 1312 10 46 7:44.4 7:44.4
16 Hunter Bean 1318 11 54 7:51.2 7:51.2
17 Julio Chiu 1254 12 58 7:56.1 7:56.1
18 Elias Flores 1065 13 61 8:01.6 8:01.6
19 John John Schatzman 1203 12 71 8:13.9 8:13.9
20 Cole King 1107 11 75 8:18.4 8:18.4
21 Nicolas Herrada 1284 11 81 8:28.4 8:28.4
22 Artemio Zaragoza 1246 10 86 8:40.4 8:40.4
23 Mattis Breur 1021 12 102 9:18.5 9:18.5
24 Joon Loizeaux-Witte 1129 10 103 9:18.7 9:18.7
25 Alejandro Ochoa 1155 10 106 9:21.7 9:21.7
26 Gabby Harding 1095 10 122 9:54.4 9:54.4
27 Diego Rodriquez 1283 11 126 9:58.9 9:58.9
28 Kristian Acosta 1002 11 127 10:00.4 10:00.4
29 Jacobo Gonzalez 1324 10 137 10:15.2 10:15.2
30 Jose Manuel Herrera 1088 12 153 10:42.1 10:42.1
31 Pau Hernandez 1362 11 156 10:44.6 10:44.6
32 Oswaldo Ramirez 1184 13 158 10:47.1 10:47.1
33 Jack Brock 1022 12 161 10:51.9 10:51.9
34 Alexander Skinner 1216 10 175 11:31.7 11:31.7
35 Caden Deitch 1300 11 190 11:51.6 11:51.6
36 David Castro 1316 14 198 12:02.9 12:02.9
37 Kyle Samonte 1360 14 199 12:03.2 12:03.2
38 Cole Shapleigh 1212 11 208 12:48.6 12:48.6
39 Mariano Fuentes 1068 11 239 14:40.1 14:40.1
40 Sam Steffan 1302 10 281 18:00.6 18:00.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Luke Jernigan 1345 15 10 6:35.8 6:35.8
2 Nicolas Gonzalez 1280 16 51 7:48.1 7:48.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Braden Hestermann 1092 35 2 5:38.7 5:38.7
2 Britton Boyd 1011 37 4 6:00.4 6:00.4
3 Alex Estrada 1370 36 21 6:58.1 6:58.1
4 Markus Daiss 1040 39 26 7:05.9 7:05.9
5 Alfredo Herrera 1086 37 34 7:19.2 7:19.2
6 Tito Herrera 1309 38 45 7:42.6 7:42.6
7 Bradley Lanigan 1115 37 78 8:24.7 8:24.7
8 Marco Zaragoza 1244 37 89 8:42.1 8:42.1
9 Ares Saldana 1357 32 176 11:32.6 11:32.6
10 Omar Carmona 1028 36 219 13:15.9 13:15.9
11 Josh Hunt 1099 39 223 13:21.6 13:21.6
12 Ruben Quiroz 1181 37 274 17:40.6 17:40.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ricardo Fierro-stevens, P.e. 1059 45 3 5:55.2 5:55.2
2 Michael Sebesta 1207 47 16 6:47.2 6:47.2
3 Alejandro Orozco 1156 40 17 6:48.3 6:48.3
4 David Boyle 1018 44 25 7:05.6 7:05.6
5 Brian Metzger 1139 47 30 7:11.8 7:11.8
6 Gilberto Porras 1171 41 31 7:13.1 7:13.1
7 Reynold Gonzalez 1074 49 48 7:46.3 7:46.3
8 Chris Shields 1213 46 80 8:28.4 8:28.4
9 David Roland 1191 47 98 9:08.4 9:08.4
10 Roberto Ochoa 1154 48 110 9:29.4 9:29.4
11 Pedro Antonio I Quintanar 1179 44 130 10:08.1 10:08.1
12 Jorge Sainz 1266 44 135 10:11.7 10:11.7
13 Mike McCorgary 1137 48 146 10:23.9 10:23.9
14 Carlso Fernandez 1354 43 151 10:34.3 10:34.3
15 Ruben Ramirez 1189 41 157 10:46.9 10:46.9
16 Heath Anderson 1367 41 164 11:04.4 11:04.4
17 Roberto Hernandez 1084 45 171 11:24.8 11:24.8
18 John Schatzman 1202 47 185 11:44.9 11:44.9
19 Francisco Becerra 1313 43 189 11:49.8 11:49.8
20 Arturo Iglesias 1264 43 200 12:04.6 12:04.6
21 Robert Manning 1331 40 203 12:24.8 12:24.8
22 Peter Spier 1296 41 210 12:53.2 12:53.2
23 William Sanders 1199 40 259 15:37.6 15:37.6
24 Robert Vander Ploeg 1271 41 267 17:03.8 17:03.8
25 Greg Gouveia 1076 45 298 19:45.1 19:45.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bryan Pinkey 1165 50 15 6:43.1 6:43.1
2 Robert Yelder 1239 55 66 8:11.5 8:11.5
3 Daniel Murguia 1151 50 114 9:34.9 9:34.9
4 Kevin Olson 1269 51 204 12:30.9 12:30.9
5 Manny Rodriquez 1282 50 245 14:56.9 14:56.9
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard Wright 1311 60 101 9:14.4 9:14.4
2 Link Beck 1256 69 272 17:32.9 17:32.9
3 Oscar Sanchez 1195 67 292 18:32.6 18:32.6
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adelina Pablos 1159 74 191 11:51.6 11:51.6
2 Peter Loizeaux 1127 83 263 16:09.4 16:09.4