Third Annual Tooth Trot

Age Group Results

September 21, 2013


Results by Race Adventures


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 linda vicario 381 21 8 25:20.8
Top

No age given see timer

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Erika Mason 416 0 33 32:33.0
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Diane Fredregill 396 9 82 46:07.5
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mykal Bailey 391 14 26 31:07.6
2 Sivey Melero 429 10 76 40:10.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nicole Rodriguez 422 17 93 50:05.3
2 Anisa Corral 407 19 99 57:12.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jade Agosto 349 24 20 29:33.6
2 Janine Ortega 384 26 21 29:41.3
3 Amaris Quinonez 301 23 32 32:33.0
4 Lisa Pope 318 24 34 32:34.4
5 Aury Hernandez 304 22 41 32:37.4
6 Michelle Binder 423 23 43 32:38.3
7 Belen Uribe 366 22 50 34:48.3
8 Krystelle Anaya 326 28 53 35:02.5
9 Chante Wallace 338 23 54 35:02.5
10 lysette dominguez 367 23 55 35:41.5
11 Jessinia Cruz 315 20 57 36:44.5
12 Letty Rodriguez 380 27 58 36:46.0
13 Jazmin Marquez 337 28 60 36:51.9
14 Amanda Emler 330 24 71 38:51.2
15 Vanessa Contreras 360 28 75 39:52.3
16 Daniella Garner 374 26 84 46:09.6
17 Nancy Villanueva 348 25 88 47:28.4
18 Kimberly Fierro 342 26 89 49:05.1
19 Sandra Garcia El Paso TX 343 26 95 53:27.5
20 Berenice Torres 354 28 96 53:29.0
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Melinda Searle 405 32 12 27:25.9
2 Claudia Rodriguez 332 35 18 29:08.4
3 mickey agness (915)268-5766 TX 369 35 29 32:14.2
4 Annette Cisneros 314 35 39 32:36.7
5 Carla Lochabay 307 34 44 32:38.6
6 Wendy Alvidrez 412 33 51 34:49.2
7 Letty Melero 345 30 66 37:37.5
8 Bambi Kline el paso TX 388 37 67 38:14.5
9 Lorena Gonzalez 389 38 68 38:15.5
10 Charity Phillips 403 39 69 38:22.7
11 Kathryn Breig 305 30 74 39:43.2
12 April Aviles 336 37 87 46:48.8
13 Monica Escudero 341 35 90 49:21.5
14 Chris Hartsoch 351 30 91 49:23.8
15 Josie Castro 339 30 92 49:47.1
16 Birma Gonzalez 397 37 94 53:25.4
17 Naomi Rivera 346 30 97 54:05.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aileen Figueroa 393 40 22 29:52.0
2 Kelcy Anderson 370 47 24 30:18.3
3 Lauren Fredregill 394 44 83 46:08.5
4 Claudia Osuna 2044 44 100 57:13.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lisa Moore El Paso TX 383 55 56 36:28.0
2 Dora Jordan 411 54 64 37:09.4
3 Brigitte Rosson 333 52 77 40:54.2
4 Kacy Spivack 2045 58 98 57:12.8
5 Lupe Del Hierro 2036 52 101 57:14.0
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Reyes Silvas El Paso TX 420 40 1 21:05.9
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexander Phillips 402 8 30 32:28.9
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jemse Cruz II 317 13 25 31:00.1
2 Angel Melero 428 13 61 36:51.9
3 Noel Rodriguez 421 10 86 46:22.8
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Kimtis 398 25 4 23:55.1
2 Saul Anaya 327 27 6 24:28.7
3 Franky Navarro 359 25 13 28:09.0
4 Joe Gomez 409 20 14 28:09.7
5 Joe Rivera 331 29 27 31:36.3
6 Steven Ocasio 324 29 35 32:34.9
7 Alexander James 426 21 38 32:36.1
8 Jimmetric Taylor 425 23 40 32:37.1
9 James Stoddard 427 29 42 32:37.9
10 Ivan Garcia El Paso TEXAS 408 27 59 36:47.6
11 Joe Breig 424 29 73 39:10.6
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Russell Searle 406 34 2 21:41.3
2 Michael Strange El Paso TX 419 37 5 24:12.2
3 Ross Patti 401 31 9 25:27.7
4 Gary Weber 414 34 10 25:28.5
5 Lorenzo Melendez 358 39 11 26:40.2
6 Anthony Foat 323 38 31 32:31.1
7 Clinton Lochabay 306 34 36 32:35.4
8 Brian Stancoven El Paso TX 302 36 47 33:06.6
9 Christopher Carroll 413 38 52 34:59.0
10 Eduardo Bashur 371 35 70 38:45.4
11 Craig Wynne El Paso TX 382 34 79 41:49.7
12 Eric Espinosa 2050 35 80 42:04.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Bailey 392 44 3 23:43.3
2 Albert Carillo 410 43 7 25:19.0
3 Victor Parra Vinton TX 417 42 17 28:59.0
4 Scott Shawn 415 48 28 32:12.1
5 Deon Archer 311 45 45 32:39.1
6 Jemse Cruz 316 46 46 32:39.8
7 jimmy davis el paso TX 372 44 49 33:31.1
8 Robert Fredregill 395 45 63 36:56.6
9 Eddie Aviles 329 41 72 39:09.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 george Hucul 418 53 19 29:20.0
2 Tom Marino 378 57 48 33:06.6
3 Steve Hennessee 376 51 65 37:18.2
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Victor Vazquez 385 60 15 28:25.9
2 Javier Ramirez 387 63 16 28:31.6
3 Tom Hays 375 60 23 30:09.0
4 Flip Lyle El Paso TX 390 68 37 32:35.8
5 James DeBoer 373 65 78 41:29.1
6 James Patterson El Paso TX 400 68 81 43:14.4
7 McCarthy Morgan 379 68 85 46:10.4
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bill Barry El Paso TX 386 71 62 36:54.8