Bailey Fincher Foundation "Glow Run"

Age Group Results

April 13, 2019


Results by Race Adventures Unlimited


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 30-39 40-49 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 60-69

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Orr El Paso TX 174 11 5 21:12.7 21:12.7
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richelle Goodin 195 0 21 29:12.4 29:12.4
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Luciana Martinez El Paso TX 119 6 20 29:12.1 29:12.1
2 Victoria Cortinas 133 6 24 31:18.8 31:18.8
3 Andres Villareal 968 6 36 32:38.1 32:38.1
4 Mya Crocker 139 14 37 33:04.8 33:04.8
5 Jacelyn Howard 150 8 39 34:43.4 34:43.4
6 Everly Scout Houghton 147 5 52 40:24.5 40:24.5
7 Lena Stoltzman 186 7 53 40:36.7 40:36.7
8 Katie Hoover 124 10 54 40:36.7 40:36.7
9 Finley Houghton 148 7 55 40:36.8 40:36.8
10 Clara Medlock 169 12 60 42:29.3 42:29.3
11 Saeya Swift Santa Teresa NM 122 6 61 43:05.2 43:05.2
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dora Goldstein 113 17 31 32:02.7 32:02.7
2 Izabel Huff 152 15 56 41:56.0 41:56.0
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ericka Martinez 117 26 44 37:53.8 37:53.8
2 Aykeisha Latouche 157 29 71 45:53.9 45:53.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melanie Hoover 125 38 7 23:49.0 23:49.0
2 Noelle Lowenfield 163 37 8 24:01.8 24:01.8
3 Elizabeth Scott 120 37 19 28:58.6 28:58.6
4 Lauren Ferris 143 31 22 29:46.8 29:46.8
5 Hector Martinez 166 39 29 31:54.7 31:54.7
6 Danica Villarreal 969 38 34 32:36.1 32:36.1
7 Angela Wagner 191 32 42 35:15.7 35:15.7
8 Damiana Martinez El Paso TX 116 33 63 43:27.8 43:27.8
9 Carrie Pommeranz 176 36 66 44:35.2 44:35.2
10 Christina Swift Santa Teresa NM 121 35 69 45:20.5 45:20.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mandy Lugo El Paso TX 977 43 17 28:09.8 28:09.8
2 Renee Neessen 192 42 26 31:40.6 31:40.6
3 Karla Cortinas El Paso TX 131 40 28 31:45.9 31:45.9
4 Carmen Olivas 985 40 40 35:09.2 35:09.2
5 Amy King 156 46 41 35:10.9 35:10.9
6 Martha Oriz 972 44 67 44:56.0 44:56.0
7 Kathy Castro 970 48 68 44:56.1 44:56.1
8 Odailah Latouche 158 48 70 45:52.9 45:52.9
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nancy Kieffer 155 65 38 33:30.6 33:30.6
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Houghton 149 37 1 19:04.2 19:04.2
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Preston Arnett 128 13 2 19:45.5 19:45.5
2 Ethan Orr El Paso TX 175 12 4 20:49.2 20:49.2
3 Tahlon Goodin 196 12 6 22:33.4 22:33.4
4 Valentine Cass 129 11 9 24:23.4 24:23.4
5 Ozzy Goodin 198 8 12 24:49.3 24:49.3
6 Connor Crawford 134 14 15 27:32.7 27:32.7
7 Isaac Huff 151 11 16 28:05.4 28:05.4
8 Grant Lowenfield 978 6 23 31:11.2 31:11.2
9 Hunter Goodin 197 10 27 31:41.9 31:41.9
10 Luke Crocker 138 12 30 32:00.6 32:00.6
11 Raqhel Villarreal 967 6 33 32:33.7 32:33.7
12 Lucas Ramirez 976 11 43 36:14.0 36:14.0
13 Walt Mann 115 11 45 37:56.1 37:56.1
14 Levi Fincher 981 6 46 37:57.1 37:57.1
15 Cooper Fincher 982 6 47 37:59.3 37:59.3
16 Parker Neesen 173 9 49 39:15.7 39:15.7
17 Dylan Ramirez 975 8 50 39:36.1 39:36.1
18 Jackson Hoover 123 6 51 40:23.4 40:23.4
19 Luke Lowenfield 980 11 58 42:01.2 42:01.2
20 Freddy Martinez 118 4 62 43:27.6 43:27.6
21 Austin Castro 971 9 64 44:24.1 44:24.1
22 Benjamin Venzor 190 8 65 44:33.4 44:33.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lucas Rosas 984 17 10 24:32.6 24:32.6
2 Tanner Fincher 983 17 11 24:32.9 24:32.9
3 Reed Medlock 170 17 32 32:07.0 32:07.0
4 Avery Medlock 167 15 48 37:59.9 37:59.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tony Dominguez 200 33 13 25:33.2 25:33.2
2 Luis Villarreal 199 39 35 32:37.9 32:37.9
3 Alex Velasquez 189 37 59 42:02.2 42:02.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard Crocker 140 44 3 19:54.0 19:54.0
2 Jason Salazar 182 43 18 28:36.2 28:36.2
3 Ted Stoltzman 188 40 25 31:34.2 31:34.2
4 Jim Huff 153 41 57 41:58.3 41:58.3
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Roche El Paso TX 178 64 14 27:28.7 27:28.7
2 Jim Kieffer 154 61 72 46:06.8 46:06.8