Cupids Chase 2019

Age Group Results

February 09, 2019


Race Adventures Unlimited


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amanda Tooke El Paso TX 889 50 11 21:32.0 21:32.0
2 Christina Ramirez 388 19 13 21:45.4 21:45.4
3 Hannah Battafarano 622 25 16 22:14.4 22:14.4
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Jensen 741 121 32:10.2 32:10.2
2 Sharlene Carrillo 364 0 223 40:14.6 40:14.6
3 Imelda Quintana 828 317 52:57.6 52:57.6
4 Nancy Black 631 327 54:22.1 54:22.1
5 Evangelina Cossio 671 332 54:49.7 54:49.7
6 Dioncia Ortega 817 352 59:34.5 59:34.5
7 Eloise Lara 760 353 59:34.8 59:34.8
8 Christina Berglund 628 354 1:00:46.0 1:00:46.0
9 Sophia Romero 846 355 1:01:05.5 1:01:05.5
10 Shana Bachus 996 0 373 1:04:27.2 1:04:27.2
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Leilene Di Pace 385 9 148 33:52.1 33:52.1
2 Malia Di Pace 386 8 162 34:19.9 34:19.9
3 Rebekah King 338 12 163 34:21.2 34:21.2
4 Jordyn Campion El Paso TX 645 10 186 36:41.7 36:41.7
5 Samirah Shabazz 363 10 226 40:15.9 40:15.9
6 Shelby Pfeifer 375 5 234 41:36.1 41:36.1
7 Suzanna Hughes 390 11 270 45:36.3 45:36.3
8 Roberta Martinez 778 9 302 50:29.7 50:29.7
9 ERIKA REYES 834 12 366 1:01:44.9 1:01:44.9
10 Kendall Montgomery 985 5 378 1:05:17.3 1:05:17.3
11 Parker Kutinac 968 8 383 1:09:35.6 1:09:35.6
12 Ryleigh Kutinac 967 11 384 1:09:35.7 1:09:35.7
13 Kileigh Montgomery 988 9 399 1:16:09.0 1:16:09.0
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Julianna Diaz 682 14 18 22:21.9 22:21.9
2 Morrigena Cortinas 666 15 82 29:01.0 29:01.0
3 Pitts Kehaulani 927 13 137 33:04.1 33:04.1
4 Salehah Shabazz 362 15 142 33:43.5 33:43.5
5 Faith Leal 977 15 192 37:33.7 37:33.7
6 Lynae Rincon 837 15 289 49:10.0 49:10.0
7 Serenty Leal 978 15 294 49:45.5 49:45.5
8 Jordan Rodriguez 301 15 394 1:11:09.5 1:11:09.5
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lauren Doyle 686 16 52 26:28.0 26:28.0
2 Clarivel Garcia 703 16 91 29:56.6 29:56.6
3 French Allie 949 19 127 32:31.9 32:31.9
4 Stephanie Cortinas 669 18 246 42:54.4 42:54.4
5 Briana Tirre 886 17 337 56:41.1 56:41.1
6 Soto Mariah 937 19 362 1:01:39.4 1:01:39.4
7 Carina Clemente 305 19 387 1:10:44.7 1:10:44.7
8 Yesenia Borrego 302 16 393 1:11:08.4 1:11:08.4
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brigitte Grewe 711 24 33 24:13.2 24:13.2
2 Oana Vesa 898 23 55 27:02.0 27:02.0
3 Shelby Quntanila 341 22 63 27:29.0 27:29.0
4 Cassidy Edmonds 689 24 76 28:27.5 28:27.5
5 Drew Cassidy 649 22 87 29:22.7 29:22.7
6 Danielle Hubbard 982 22 128 32:32.2 32:32.2
7 Kiana Hill 323 23 129 32:36.1 32:36.1
8 Rebekah Douglas 685 24 131 32:54.3 32:54.3
9 Alejandra Melendez 797 24 157 34:10.7 34:10.7
10 Brianna Medina 793 20 196 38:15.6 38:15.6
11 ASHTON SCHOEPPNER 863 23 257 43:43.4 43:43.4
12 Patricia Martinez 779 20 291 49:25.6 49:25.6
13 Anisa Hernandez 733 23 292 49:25.9 49:25.9
14 Sarah Luschei 994 23 368 1:02:06.0 1:02:06.0
15 Lenae Yanez 303 21 390 1:10:46.9 1:10:46.9
16 Rickki Rodriguez 306 20 391 1:10:47.1 1:10:47.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Samantha Baxter 623 29 30 23:58.4 23:58.4
2 Jaime Allison 957 29 40 25:20.4 25:20.4
3 Brianna Martinez Ruidoso NM 972 29 50 26:22.5 26:22.5
4 Jacqueline Markham 772 26 60 27:18.9 27:18.9
5 Ember Martinez 783 28 84 29:15.4 29:15.4
6 Lydia Hammond 723 28 103 31:02.6 31:02.6
7 Rachel Trent 891 25 110 31:14.5 31:14.5
8 Tinervia Maria 941 29 123 32:13.4 32:13.4
9 Nathalie Castellanos 650 25 132 32:54.3 32:54.3
10 Brittany Haggard 721 25 138 33:07.4 33:07.4
11 Martinez Tommie 935 29 144 33:44.7 33:44.7
12 Daniella Barraza 621 27 149 33:53.1 33:53.1
13 Kasey Nguyen 316 26 155 34:00.8 34:00.8
14 Maria Goley 706 28 156 34:06.6 34:06.6
15 Kiera Johnson 747 25 159 34:15.6 34:15.6
16 Katy Alvarez 606 27 167 34:32.1 34:32.1
17 Virginia Jimenez 742 26 169 35:07.0 35:07.0
18 Taylor Henry 727 26 176 35:38.3 35:38.3
19 Karla Hernandez 728 29 182 36:26.5 36:26.5
20 Rocio Lugo 767 27 188 36:50.3 36:50.3
21 Sarah Ramos 831 28 199 38:44.7 38:44.7
22 Virginia Herrera 734 29 214 39:38.5 39:38.5
23 Vanessa Snyder 873 27 218 39:47.4 39:47.4
24 Tania Sandoval 335 28 222 40:14.6 40:14.6
25 Kelsey Wright 910 28 235 41:38.3 41:38.3
26 Dakotah Vaughn 353 29 236 41:39.5 41:39.5
27 Courtney DeFoor 677 25 241 42:02.7 42:02.7
28 Mayra Rodriguez 844 26 252 43:21.8 43:21.8
29 aykeisha latouche 762 29 268 45:16.4 45:16.4
30 Gonzalez Julia 959 29 273 46:10.3 46:10.3
31 Brinda Vargas 328 28 295 49:48.9 49:48.9
32 Alejandra Baquera 620 27 340 56:47.7 56:47.7
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amanda Brown Las Cruces NM 639 33 27 23:34.2 23:34.2
2 Veronica Ramirez 361 31 36 24:42.0 24:42.0
3 Danielle Bosse Las Cruces NM 635 34 61 27:27.1 27:27.1
4 Virginia Thomas 337 33 98 30:35.8 30:35.8
5 malinda vigil 900 33 100 30:46.4 30:46.4
6 Stephanie Kelly Las Cruces NM 327 33 107 31:12.8 31:12.8
7 Alice Carruth 648 34 108 31:13.7 31:13.7
8 Ross Paulina 943 31 116 31:43.3 31:43.3
9 Diva Martinez 782 32 117 31:45.9 31:45.9
10 Teresa McMullan 792 30 118 31:50.5 31:50.5
11 Lea Arreglo 611 34 141 33:24.8 33:24.8
12 Ruby Chairez 657 31 147 33:51.1 33:51.1
13 Cristal Montanez 973 31 151 33:54.8 33:54.8
14 Salazar Veronica 933 34 164 34:22.9 34:22.9
15 Carmen Marquez 775 30 165 34:23.4 34:23.4
16 Pate Stephanie 955 32 202 38:48.1 38:48.1
17 Felicia Miller 798 31 205 39:05.1 39:05.1
18 Serina Calderon 644 30 210 39:25.5 39:25.5
19 Viridiana Rodriguez 845 32 217 39:45.7 39:45.7
20 Nicole Jaurez 365 31 225 40:15.5 40:15.5
21 Emilia Hinojos 737 34 304 50:44.9 50:44.9
22 Tinnie Marrs 776 34 306 50:50.0 50:50.0
23 Dana Catron 329 31 311 51:24.7 51:24.7
24 Kristin Morehead 804 33 342 57:40.9 57:40.9
25 Yuri Delgado 681 34 351 59:19.6 59:19.6
26 Gamboa Maria Elene 950 34 370 1:02:07.1 1:02:07.1
27 Davenport Celina 929 31 396 1:13:44.8 1:13:44.8
28 Di Pace Vanessa 932 30 405 1:18:25.8 1:18:25.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 carla tayes 885 38 29 23:58.0 23:58.0
2 Anaya Lindsey 916 39 68 27:42.3 27:42.3
3 Jessica Berg 627 37 90 29:39.9 29:39.9
4 Carissa Enriquez Las Cruces NM 693 39 94 30:22.5 30:22.5
5 zBeth Brown 336 36 99 30:36.4 30:36.4
6 Lorraine Rapanut Santa Teresa NM 832 39 120 32:09.9 32:09.9
7 Autumn Haeker Las Cruces NM 719 35 170 35:10.7 35:10.7
8 Erika Delgado 680 36 175 35:38.0 35:38.0
9 Kelly Campion El Paso TX 646 37 187 36:42.6 36:42.6
10 Monica Lopez Las Cruces NM 765 39 191 37:32.3 37:32.3
11 Selene Solis 875 37 204 38:50.2 38:50.2
12 Karina McArthur 790 39 212 39:32.0 39:32.0
13 MELISSA PITTS 826 37 244 42:16.0 42:16.0
14 Penny Payne 333 37 251 43:13.5 43:13.5
15 Jessica Guerra Las Cruces NM 715 38 262 44:27.7 44:27.7
16 Virginia Hicks 735 37 266 45:12.3 45:12.3
17 Monica Vigil Las Cruces NM 899 39 285 48:21.8 48:21.8
18 Kara Hernandez 732 39 293 49:32.7 49:32.7
19 Sarah Johnson 750 35 300 50:27.0 50:27.0
20 Elizabeth Tobias 888 36 341 56:47.7 56:47.7
21 Mari Chavez 662 39 365 1:01:44.6 1:01:44.6
22 Andrea Silva 869 38 392 1:10:48.7 1:10:48.7
23 Norma Rodriguez 307 37 395 1:11:09.8 1:11:09.8
24 Crystal Blair 633 35 403 1:16:27.9 1:16:27.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Allyson McClain-Peck Las Cruces NM 791 42 72 27:53.7 27:53.7
2 CINDY PITTS 825 43 74 28:05.1 28:05.1
3 Claudia Ramirez El Paso TX 368 44 78 28:46.4 28:46.4
4 Marcela Oates 812 40 89 29:29.3 29:29.3
5 Seri Johnson 746 41 114 31:33.7 31:33.7
6 Veronica Hernandez 731 43 115 31:36.7 31:36.7
7 Olga Best 629 42 119 32:05.7 32:05.7
8 Irma Blanco-Calderon 634 41 124 32:14.8 32:14.8
9 Lisa Manes 770 40 133 32:57.1 32:57.1
10 LeAnne Weldon 905 42 172 35:13.0 35:13.0
11 Sonya Sosa 876 40 180 36:19.8 36:19.8
12 Cristina Galarza Las Cruces NM 702 41 194 38:08.1 38:08.1
13 Michelle Orta 815 40 201 38:46.2 38:46.2
14 Meghan Robinson 840 41 207 39:18.1 39:18.1
15 Denielle Faras 698 41 208 39:19.4 39:19.4
16 Harper Liz 961 42 233 41:35.6 41:35.6
17 Lakisha Cortinas 667 42 247 42:54.6 42:54.6
18 Veronica Doil 684 41 278 46:49.7 46:49.7
19 Amanda Bradford 636 40 281 47:14.6 47:14.6
20 Beth Williams 355 40 287 48:35.0 48:35.0
21 VALERIA RINCON 836 43 290 49:10.2 49:10.2
22 Michele Griffin 712 44 303 50:30.1 50:30.1
23 Alvarez Christine 913 44 314 52:36.1 52:36.1
24 Kaiya Karges Las Cruces NM 756 42 323 53:20.2 53:20.2
25 Maples Maria 947 40 338 56:41.6 56:41.6
26 Farrah Bejarano 624 41 361 1:01:39.3 1:01:39.3
27 Valerie Bejarano 625 40 363 1:01:41.2 1:01:41.2
28 Inez Hinojos 738 40 367 1:01:57.7 1:01:57.7
29 Michelle Sullivan 883 42 371 1:02:47.8 1:02:47.8
30 Mary Ellen Kutinac Las Cruces NM 966 41 385 1:10:00.3 1:10:00.3
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patricia Guerra 716 48 58 27:16.7 27:16.7
2 Alauna Wiseman 909 45 105 31:04.8 31:04.8
3 Amy King 758 46 166 34:31.4 34:31.4
4 Juliet Lucero 766 49 213 39:35.9 39:35.9
5 Jodi Avalos Las Cruces NM 334 47 250 43:13.2 43:13.2
6 Connie Nunez 811 49 254 43:24.5 43:24.5
7 Lisa Schanck Las Cruces NM 862 48 255 43:30.2 43:30.2
8 Luz Murillo 807 46 263 44:29.0 44:29.0
9 odailah latouche 763 48 267 45:15.1 45:15.1
10 Nunez Veronica 962 47 298 50:17.1 50:17.1
11 Olivia Nunez 810 45 299 50:17.3 50:17.3
12 Emma Johnson 751 45 322 53:07.9 53:07.9
13 Guadalupe Marquez 774 46 344 58:41.6 58:41.6
14 SANDRA NAVAR 809 45 345 58:41.6 58:41.6
15 Marisela Chavez 659 46 359 1:01:11.8 1:01:11.8
16 Tracy Reyes 835 45 364 1:01:43.0 1:01:43.0
17 Sonya Ruiz 992 47 372 1:02:59.4 1:02:59.4
18 Sandra Ortiz Great Falls MT 819 47 388 1:10:45.5 1:10:45.5
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sylivia Madrid 976 54 83 29:09.6 29:09.6
2 Kathy Brezina 637 50 102 30:55.9 30:55.9
3 Regina Stephan Colorado Spring CO 880 52 113 31:31.0 31:31.0
4 Sonia Martinez El Paso TX 319 50 135 33:03.8 33:03.8
5 Estela Sauceda 860 52 185 36:39.8 36:39.8
6 Cindy Marks 773 52 221 40:02.2 40:02.2
7 Sonya Delgado Las Cruces NM 679 50 227 40:16.3 40:16.3
8 Darwana Todd 980 52 239 41:45.0 41:45.0
9 Maggie Armendariz 610 51 248 43:12.6 43:12.6
10 Sarah Martin 777 54 249 43:13.0 43:13.0
11 Martha Davalos 673 51 265 44:54.7 44:54.7
12 ANNETTE KOWALSKI 759 50 271 45:37.2 45:37.2
13 Rodriguez Casilda 944 54 276 46:16.7 46:16.7
14 Theresa Moore 801 50 328 54:22.6 54:22.6
15 Irene Rodriguez 843 53 333 54:50.0 54:50.0
16 Renee Acors Fairacres NM 602 54 336 56:00.0 56:00.0
17 Rosa Montenegro El Paso TX 984 54 350 59:09.4 59:09.4
18 Acosta Sioux-Lhyn 911 54 379 1:05:26.4 1:05:26.4
19 sylvia gonzales 707 52 381 1:08:01.6 1:08:01.6
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 paula martinez Las Cruces NM 781 58 42 25:31.1 25:31.1
2 Traci Maynez Las Cruces NM 788 57 97 30:34.1 30:34.1
3 Rosamaria Murillo 808 56 125 32:17.1 32:17.1
4 Marcella Banegas Las Cruces NM 617 56 134 32:57.2 32:57.2
5 Lupe Valenzuela Alamogordo NM 896 59 136 33:04.0 33:04.0
6 Sylvia Trevizo 892 56 139 33:12.1 33:12.1
7 Mercedes Tucker 894 57 153 33:58.3 33:58.3
8 Conce Goodwin 709 59 229 40:31.6 40:31.6
9 CAROL SCHOEPPNER 864 57 256 43:42.0 43:42.0
10 Patricia Ruiz El Paso TX 848 58 258 43:47.6 43:47.6
11 Diane Patterson 821 59 307 50:55.5 50:55.5
12 Belle Stebler Las Cruces NM 878 57 309 51:14.2 51:14.2
13 Renee Cupit 672 59 320 52:58.5 52:58.5
14 Nena Fabela 695 57 324 53:38.2 53:38.2
15 Edan Luschei 995 59 369 1:02:06.3 1:02:06.3
16 Blair Rosemary 922 55 400 1:16:15.2 1:16:15.2
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Tantimonaco El Paso TX 884 63 96 30:32.3 30:32.3
2 Margaret Jorgensen 753 62 104 31:03.7 31:03.7
3 Connie Smith 872 60 112 31:25.7 31:25.7
4 Brenda Alvarez 607 60 193 37:42.3 37:42.3
5 Norma Alvarez 608 64 198 38:42.5 38:42.5
6 sylvia olivares Rockville MD 345 62 209 39:19.5 39:19.5
7 Barbara Paz 822 61 224 40:14.6 40:14.6
8 Lorretta Alverez 983 65 240 41:57.9 41:57.9
9 Martha Roche El Paso TX 841 63 242 42:11.4 42:11.4
10 Terry Weber El Paso TX 902 64 253 43:22.4 43:22.4
11 Carmen Ruiz 847 62 259 43:50.4 43:50.4
12 Anita Morales Las Cruces NM 331 61 284 48:07.3 48:07.3
13 Horton Jackie 926 62 286 48:34.9 48:34.9
14 Susan Brown 641 64 288 48:35.3 48:35.3
15 Diane (DeeDee) Deemer 676 63 319 52:58.3 52:58.3
16 Patricia Hill 736 62 321 52:58.6 52:58.6
17 Nancy Ramirez 829 66 330 54:36.3 54:36.3
18 Corina Medrano 794 69 347 58:59.8 58:59.8
19 Connie Silva 871 60 389 1:10:45.9 1:10:45.9
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorraine Rocks 842 70 331 54:39.0 54:39.0
2 Kathy Hansen 724 70 343 57:43.9 57:43.9
3 Cook Jeannie 924 72 386 1:10:00.7 1:10:00.7
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Xavier De La Torre Bayard NM 350 27 1 16:51.3 16:51.3
2 Michael Daigeaun 382 39 2 18:11.1 18:11.1
3 Douglas Stone 881 18 3 18:58.6 18:58.6
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 387 387 43 25:40.2 25:40.2
2 Joseph Cabrales 643 59 27:18.6 27:18.6
3 Sergio Salazar 856 101 30:50.5 30:50.5
4 Unknown Partic. 379 379 143 33:43.6 33:43.6
5 Unknown Partic. 317 317 173 35:23.6 35:23.6
6 Unknown Partic. 356 356 190 37:04.7 37:04.7
7 Unknown Partic. 373 373 197 38:40.6 38:40.6
8 Carlos Bencomo 626 200 38:45.0 38:45.0
9 Unknown Partic. 369 369 206 39:17.2 39:17.2
10 Unknown Partic. 340 340 215 39:39.5 39:39.5
11 Unknown Partic. 339 339 216 39:40.3 39:40.3
12 Unknown Partic. 393 393 219 39:54.4 39:54.4
13 Unknown Partic. 394 394 220 39:54.4 39:54.4
14 Unknown Partic. 318 318 228 40:16.5 40:16.5
15 Logan Jensen 739 230 40:55.6 40:55.6
16 Unknown Partic. 354 354 232 41:09.6 41:09.6
17 Unknown Partic. 366 366 237 41:40.1 41:40.1
18 Unknown Partic. 358 358 260 43:59.6 43:59.6
19 Unknown Partic. 381 381 261 44:01.8 44:01.8
20 Unknown Partic. 378 378 274 46:11.8 46:11.8
21 Unknown Partic. 360 360 275 46:16.2 46:16.2
22 Unknown Partic. 351 351 279 46:51.6 46:51.6
23 Unknown Partic. 349 349 325 54:03.4 54:03.4
24 Unknown Partic. 359 359 348 58:59.9 58:59.9
25 Adrain Morales 803 0 349 59:08.2 59:08.2
26 Unknown Partic. 314 314 374 1:04:46.4 1:04:46.4
27 Unknown Partic. 313 313 375 1:04:47.6 1:04:47.6
28 Unknown Partic. 348 348 380 1:06:03.7 1:06:03.7
29 JOSE MEDINA Austin TX 383 0 382 1:08:02.5 1:08:02.5
30 Unknown Partic. 322 322 401 1:16:16.1 1:16:16.1
31 Unknown Partic. 346 346 402 1:16:21.3 1:16:21.3
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joaquin Hernandez 729 12 17 22:19.9 22:19.9
2 Isaiah Solis 874 8 189 36:57.6 36:57.6
3 LOGAN PITTS 824 7 243 42:15.8 42:15.8
4 Adrian Tirre 887 11 334 54:56.1 54:56.1
5 Jaden Silva 868 11 335 54:59.1 54:59.1
6 Cole Montgomery 987 10 377 1:05:13.4 1:05:13.4
7 Joseph Montgomery 986 7 397 1:16:03.2 1:16:03.2
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan Silva 867 14 339 56:42.9 56:42.9
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Deriek Gonzales 998 16 23 23:24.6 23:24.6
2 Nicholas Gilliban 343 19 64 27:29.1 27:29.1
3 David Cortinas 670 17 106 31:05.7 31:05.7
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Acosta Julius 912 20 4 19:44.2 19:44.2
2 Jesus Martinez El Paso TX 780 23 9 20:57.5 20:57.5
3 Farhanul Hasan 725 23 54 26:55.5 26:55.5
4 Andrew Preciado 389 20 93 30:07.0 30:07.0
5 Charles Trujillo 384 23 95 30:24.2 30:24.2
6 Josh Chacon 656 20 146 33:51.0 33:51.0
7 Chris Sanchez 858 20 195 38:14.8 38:14.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 James Moore El Paso TX 993 29 10 21:08.4 21:08.4
2 Aaron Espinoza 367 26 14 22:10.1 22:10.1
3 Patrick Montelongo Las Cruces TX 357 27 15 22:12.5 22:12.5
4 Robert Lopez El Paso TX 320 28 22 23:22.4 23:22.4
5 Christian Banawis 376 25 31 24:00.7 24:00.7
6 Patrick Castillo 651 28 34 24:29.0 24:29.0
7 Tilden Cortinas 668 27 37 25:04.9 25:04.9
8 Alejandro Ochoa 813 28 39 25:09.8 25:09.8
9 Alvarez Marco 915 27 80 28:58.9 28:58.9
10 Ryan Trent 890 27 109 31:14.2 31:14.2
11 David Nguyen 315 26 154 34:00.6 34:00.6
12 Eli Johnson 745 29 158 34:15.5 34:15.5
13 Justin Santiago 859 29 168 34:33.2 34:33.2
14 Jacob Ortiz 818 25 181 36:24.0 36:24.0
15 Joshua Tafoya 311 29 211 39:27.8 39:27.8
16 Alberto Hernandez 730 27 277 46:28.3 46:28.3
17 Kevin Collier 665 25 282 47:43.9 47:43.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Ellison 380 30 7 20:19.9 20:19.9
2 Antonio Jurado 755 33 8 20:48.4 20:48.4
3 Jonathan Montano 800 32 19 22:31.2 22:31.2
4 Christopher Troncoso 893 33 21 22:46.6 22:46.6
5 John Ferrales Las Cruces NM 700 33 47 25:54.8 25:54.8
6 Anton Magallanez 970 33 66 27:37.2 27:37.2
7 Jose Debora El Paso TX 675 31 67 27:39.5 27:39.5
8 Lerame Barela 400 33 85 29:17.1 29:17.1
9 Everett Meike 795 30 122 32:12.6 32:12.6
10 Ross Joel 942 32 126 32:29.1 32:29.1
11 Julian Moreno 805 33 150 33:53.3 33:53.3
12 Jimmie Doss 304 32 183 36:27.9 36:27.9
13 Steffen Sparks 877 32 184 36:28.0 36:28.0
14 Pate Chad 956 34 203 38:48.4 38:48.4
15 jeff pfeifer 374 32 238 41:41.1 41:41.1
16 Britt Catron 330 32 312 51:25.4 51:25.4
17 juan martinez 786 34 313 52:00.9 52:00.9
18 Rodriguez Alby 946 33 357 1:01:10.4 1:01:10.4
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Timothy Strasser 882 36 6 20:11.9 20:11.9
2 Gustavo Guzman 718 35 24 23:26.8 23:26.8
3 Matt Abrams 601 39 25 23:28.1 23:28.1
4 Fabian Erives 377 38 26 23:34.1 23:34.1
5 Michael Best 630 38 45 25:48.7 25:48.7
6 Salazar Evan 934 37 48 25:57.3 25:57.3
7 Albert Herrera 981 37 53 26:50.2 26:50.2
8 Geoffrey Lotkin 963 36 57 27:15.3 27:15.3
9 Santos Gonzales 997 39 62 27:28.8 27:28.8
10 Luis Maldonado 769 38 65 27:34.5 27:34.5
11 Jaime Ramirez 830 36 69 27:43.3 27:43.3
12 Jason Faras 697 38 75 28:09.9 28:09.9
13 Craig Bullock 642 35 77 28:33.8 28:33.8
14 Bryan Chasko 658 37 79 28:57.9 28:57.9
15 Frank Juarez 754 37 145 33:48.5 33:48.5
16 Victor Montanez 974 37 152 33:55.0 33:55.0
17 David Haeker Las Cruces NM 720 35 171 35:10.9 35:10.9
18 Del Mackey 768 38 177 35:39.2 35:39.2
19 Justin Bannister 618 39 179 36:12.4 36:12.4
20 Michael Dick 683 39 231 40:59.8 40:59.8
21 Brad Weldon Las Cruces NM 371 39 264 44:52.5 44:52.5
22 Jon Rice 989 36 315 52:36.4 52:36.4
23 Eric Montgomery 999 36 398 1:16:08.0 1:16:08.0
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rodmond Churchill 663 42 5 20:09.7 20:09.7
2 Angeles Kevin 917 40 51 26:24.3 26:24.3
3 Lawrence Marable 971 43 305 50:47.1 50:47.1
4 Manny Gialvan 705 43 404 1:16:49.7 1:16:49.7
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kenneth Jones El Paso TX 752 49 32 24:09.9 24:09.9
2 David Brezina Jr Las Cruces NM 638 49 35 24:39.2 24:39.2
3 Gordon Nathan 958 49 38 25:09.3 25:09.3
4 Jonathan Hale 722 45 41 25:22.6 25:22.6
5 Rob Jensen 740 46 73 27:55.8 27:55.8
6 Mark White 906 49 92 29:57.1 29:57.1
7 Chapparro Richard 923 47 111 31:19.2 31:19.2
8 tom Johnson 749 45 178 36:04.1 36:04.1
9 Tony Castro 653 48 245 42:45.0 42:45.0
10 Blu Ridemann 990 45 316 52:36.4 52:36.4
11 Thomas Black 632 49 326 54:21.4 54:21.4
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Don Christiano 370 52 12 21:38.8 21:38.8
2 Ricky Enriquez Las Cruces NM 692 52 28 23:45.5 23:45.5
3 Jose Flores Las Cruces NM 312 51 56 27:14.1 27:14.1
4 Jose Gonzalez El Paso TX 708 54 81 29:00.6 29:00.6
5 Charles Tucker 895 53 88 29:25.7 29:25.7
6 Wilfred Martinez 787 51 161 34:18.5 34:18.5
7 Darin Manes 771 52 269 45:19.8 45:19.8
8 Charles Griffin 714 50 301 50:29.7 50:29.7
9 Tim Moore 802 54 329 54:22.9 54:22.9
10 Gregorio Chavez 661 51 358 1:01:11.5 1:01:11.5
11 Ramos O'Conner 969 51 376 1:04:48.4 1:04:48.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bruce Jacobs 965 59 46 25:52.8 25:52.8
2 George Rivera Anthony NM 839 56 71 27:45.7 27:45.7
3 Adrian Salayandia Las Cruces NM 342 58 86 29:21.9 29:21.9
4 Charles Race 332 55 130 32:49.2 32:49.2
5 Burt Verstrate 344 59 140 33:20.5 33:20.5
6 David Fabela 696 56 297 50:12.8 50:12.8
7 Rodiguez Albert 945 55 356 1:01:07.0 1:01:07.0
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patrick Hines 347 69 20 22:37.3 22:37.3
2 Frank Moser Silver City NM 806 67 44 25:48.6 25:48.6
3 Steven Davila 674 65 49 26:02.2 26:02.2
4 Tomas Enriquez 325 67 70 27:44.3 27:44.3
5 Steven Ruwoldt 372 63 174 35:28.6 35:28.6
6 Alvin Doband 324 64 280 47:00.1 47:00.1
7 Paul Edwards 690 65 283 47:44.0 47:44.0
8 David Del Toro 678 63 308 50:57.9 50:57.9
9 KENNETH STEBLER Las Cruces NM 879 61 310 51:14.3 51:14.3
10 Robert Cline 664 64 318 52:58.0 52:58.0
11 Alvarez Joe 914 62 346 58:59.6 58:59.6
12 Danny Silva 870 65 360 1:01:12.7 1:01:12.7
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Wilkins Alamogordo NM 907 77 160 34:18.1 34:18.1
2 David VanCott 897 70 272 45:46.0 45:46.0
3 Ramon Jimenez 743 71 296 49:49.5 49:49.5