El Paso Marathon

Age Group Results

February 24, 2013


Results By Race Adventures Unlimited http://www.raceadventuresunlimited.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 12 Larisa Pitchkolan 19 43 2 1:35:30.85 7:20/M 1 1:38:29.31 7:28/M 3:14:00.16 3:14:00.16
2 15 Mindy Toothman 374 33 1 1:29:56.19 6:55/M 2 1:51:22.72 8:26/M 3:21:18.91 3:21:18.91
3 26 Amanda Brown 142 31 3 1:39:48.31 7:40/M 3 1:52:39.46 8:32/M 3:32:27.77 3:32:27.77
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 33 Crystal Chinea 409 23 1 1:40:22.36 7:43/M 1 1:54:47.13 8:42/M 3:35:09.49 3:35:15.69
2 86 Elayna McCall 45 24 2 1:45:19.91 8:06/M 2 2:15:44.05 10:17/M 4:01:03.96 4:01:22.84
3 116 Erica Cramer 162 24 4 1:54:28.20 8:48/M 3 2:18:44.10 10:31/M 4:13:12.30 4:13:39.37
4 122 Melody Wright 403 23 3 1:51:33.73 8:35/M 4 2:23:54.11 10:54/M 4:15:27.84 4:15:37.35
5 180 Laura Puckett 327 24 5 2:00:42.05 9:17/M 6 2:36:14.29 11:50/M 4:36:56.34 4:37:40.86
6 189 Hannah Faulkner 35 24 6 2:08:41.32 9:54/M 5 2:31:40.22 11:29/M 4:40:21.54 4:40:47.18
7 242 Amanda Ramirez 331 24 7 2:10:56.78 10:04/M 7 2:50:47.79 12:56/M 5:01:44.57 5:01:52.88
8 312 Veronica Bueno 143 23 9 2:30:38.89 11:35/M 8 3:15:37.19 14:49/M 5:46:16.08 5:46:24.37
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 64 Caitlin McCormick 278 29 1 1:45:15.11 8:06/M 1 2:04:45.29 9:27/M 3:50:00.40 3:50:26.18
2 120 Jessica De La Garza 90 25 2 1:52:26.84 8:39/M 5 2:22:18.09 10:47/M 4:14:44.93 4:14:50.48
3 135 Melissa Esparza 185 27 8 2:08:08.73 9:51/M 2 2:11:59.89 10:00/M 4:20:08.62 4:20:46.88
4 136 Sara Esparza 186 28 9 2:08:09.07 9:51/M 3 2:11:59.96 10:00/M 4:20:09.03 4:20:46.88
5 140 Cynthia Judith Bayona 407 28 3 1:55:29.35 8:53/M 6 2:26:08.48 11:04/M 4:21:37.83 4:22:23.35
6 152 Jennyfer King 249 26 10 2:09:37.02 9:58/M 4 2:14:39.25 10:12/M 4:24:16.27 4:25:02.17
7 177 Lauren Storm 370 25 4 1:57:10.25 9:01/M 7 2:38:17.00 11:59/M 4:35:27.25 4:35:35.21
8 200 Jennifer Grande 208 25 7 2:03:20.26 9:29/M 8 2:41:07.95 12:12/M 4:44:28.21 4:44:55.56
9 228 Jennifer Warren 392 28 5 1:59:18.85 9:11/M 9 2:56:27.52 13:22/M 4:55:46.37 4:55:58.94
10 230 Cara Enright 182 26 6 1:59:39.85 9:12/M 11 2:59:00.00 13:34/M 4:58:39.85 4:59:01.02
11 262 Concepcion Mendoza 64 28 11 2:14:06.96 10:19/M 12 2:59:47.35 13:37/M 5:13:54.31 5:14:40.08
12 268 Tabitha Cross 164 26     14 5:15:44.69 23:55/M 5:15:44.69 5:16:20.71
13 281 Vittoria Mejia 287 29 13 2:29:54.57 11:32/M 10 2:57:28.27 13:27/M 5:27:22.84 5:28:06.72
14 305 Rene Headley 220 27 12 2:15:24.82 10:25/M 13 3:28:39.52 15:48/M 5:44:04.34 5:44:16.32
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 39 Leigh Ralston 330 34 2 1:46:24.31 8:11/M 1 1:51:08.68 8:25/M 3:37:32.99 3:37:53.96
2 54 Melissa Luman 264 33 3 1:46:24.44 8:11/M 2 1:56:57.68 8:52/M 3:43:22.12 3:43:43.25
3 91 Catalina Rosales 105 32 4 1:51:33.75 8:35/M 6 2:11:05.12 9:56/M 4:02:38.87 4:02:48.24
4 97 Michelle Reyes 336 32 5 1:55:04.08 8:51/M 5 2:10:22.96 9:53/M 4:05:27.04 4:05:54.03
5 117 Katherine Porter 322 33 7 2:04:59.28 9:37/M 3 2:08:28.14 9:44/M 4:13:27.42 4:14:05.63
6 118 Nadia Morales 46 33 8 2:05:28.24 9:39/M 4 2:08:39.11 9:45/M 4:14:07.35 4:14:42.49
7 138 Julia Eley 178 32 6 2:00:08.81 9:14/M 7 2:20:30.20 10:39/M 4:20:39.01 4:21:12.89
8 158 Abby Diaz 169 34 9 2:05:29.01 9:39/M 8 2:20:51.19 10:40/M 4:26:20.20 4:26:44.28
9 219 Lorena Fernandez 188 31 10 2:05:54.38 9:41/M 9 2:44:59.84 12:30/M 4:50:54.22 4:51:08.07
10 220 Veronica Garcia 436 34 1 1:43:16.32 7:57/M 11 3:08:39.26 14:18/M 4:51:55.58 4:52:31.08
11 287 Alicia Tamez 372 32 12 2:23:20.03 11:02/M 10 3:08:01.38 14:15/M 5:31:21.41 5:32:01.95
12 297 Vanessa Torres 376 34 13 2:23:52.63 11:04/M 12 3:17:58.35 15:00/M 5:41:50.98 5:42:37.87
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 42 Carolee Williamson 399 36 1 1:41:03.28 7:46/M 1 1:58:13.45 8:57/M 3:39:16.73 3:39:22.40
2 51 Deana Weaver 395 35 2 1:42:11.89 7:52/M 2 1:59:29.50 9:03/M 3:41:41.39 3:41:50.06
3 80 Elena Pustinger 23 36 5 1:52:43.00 8:40/M 3 2:06:09.04 9:33/M 3:58:52.04 3:59:15.97
4 90 Mari Padilla 49 36     19 4:02:13.47 18:21/M 4:02:13.47 4:02:48.00
5 93 Richard Torres 24 38 4 1:52:36.93 8:40/M 5 2:11:08.61 9:56/M 4:03:45.54 4:04:05.59
6 98 Michaela Dorf 172 36 9 1:59:33.23 9:12/M 4 2:06:33.54 9:35/M 4:06:06.77 4:06:30.89
7 127 Myriam Ortiz 415 35 11 2:02:12.32 9:24/M 6 2:14:11.17 10:10/M 4:16:23.49 4:16:43.47
8 155 Maria Ahumada 111 37 6 1:55:22.93 8:52/M 8 2:30:13.23 11:23/M 4:25:36.16 4:26:09.53
9 157 Gabriela Ortega 312 35 3 1:45:36.27 8:07/M 14 2:40:39.53 12:10/M 4:26:15.80 4:26:19.62
10 159 Sandra Olivas 308 38 12 2:03:10.10 9:28/M 7 2:23:47.88 10:54/M 4:26:57.98 4:27:09.66
11 172 Valerie Camet 144 37 7 1:57:33.88 9:03/M 10 2:35:47.35 11:48/M 4:33:21.23 4:34:10.01
12 174 Veronica Hernandez 230 38 10 2:00:07.08 9:14/M 9 2:34:06.94 11:40/M 4:34:14.02 4:34:32.97
13 183 Miriam Mancinas 424 38 8 1:58:53.64 9:09/M 13 2:39:20.30 12:04/M 4:38:13.94 4:38:35.19
14 212 Lita Fraley 196 39 14 2:11:13.98 10:06/M 11 2:36:41.34 11:52/M 4:47:55.32 4:48:12.14
15 245 Tasha Hopper 243 38 13 2:08:51.96 9:55/M 15 2:53:40.43 13:09/M 5:02:32.39 5:02:45.26
16 253 Erika Martinez Samaniego 412 37 19 2:27:12.56 11:19/M 12 2:38:16.75 11:59/M 5:05:29.31 5:05:49.18
17 277 Brandy Cardona 146 36 15 2:16:45.35 10:31/M 17 3:09:02.89 14:19/M 5:25:48.24 5:26:14.49
18 282 Pamela Moyers 93 37 16 2:20:20.68 10:48/M 16 3:07:39.52 14:13/M 5:28:00.20 5:28:13.61
19 313 Claudia Chacon 156 37 18 2:25:29.04 11:11/M 18 3:20:55.36 15:13/M 5:46:24.40 5:46:42.47
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 30 Becky Sitz 361 40 2 1:43:25.39 7:57/M 1 1:50:47.01 8:24/M 3:34:12.40 3:34:21.23
2 41 Stacey Sowards 59 40 3 1:43:42.64 7:59/M 2 1:55:18.10 8:44/M 3:39:00.74 3:39:11.18
3 52 Lori McClure 277 42 1 1:43:22.38 7:57/M 5 1:58:26.02 8:58/M 3:41:48.40 3:41:59.99
4 53 Miki Matsuo 275 43 4 1:44:15.86 8:01/M 4 1:58:10.41 8:57/M 3:42:26.27 3:42:38.14
5 65 Angelica Castro 89 40 6 1:52:32.66 8:39/M 6 1:58:49.29 9:00/M 3:51:21.95 3:51:46.06
6 68 Angelina Martinez 272 44 7 1:55:28.38 8:53/M 3 1:56:52.78 8:51/M 3:52:21.16 3:52:50.97
7 73 Carla Restovic 74 40 5 1:49:05.54 8:23/M 8 2:06:39.92 9:36/M 3:55:45.46 3:56:09.90
8 94 Claudia Merino 21 41 8 1:58:21.37 9:06/M 7 2:05:28.32 9:30/M 4:03:49.69 4:04:29.24
9 160 Monica Hernandez-Mier 231 41 11 2:03:48.53 9:31/M 9 2:23:31.31 10:52/M 4:27:19.84 4:27:37.80
10 195 Junella Manglona 269 43 10 2:02:27.48 9:25/M 13 2:40:44.17 12:11/M 4:43:11.65 4:43:44.50
11 202 Clarice Cavanaugh 152 40 12 2:05:52.45 9:41/M 12 2:40:14.93 12:08/M 4:46:07.38 4:46:34.04
12 208 Carolina Valdovinos 386 40 16 2:14:48.35 10:22/M 10 2:32:32.23 11:33/M 4:47:20.58 4:48:03.67
13 216 Flor Carranza 88 40 17 2:15:51.34 10:27/M 11 2:32:42.17 11:34/M 4:48:33.51 4:48:51.10
14 240 Sarah Heredia 225 40 15 2:12:55.84 10:13/M 14 2:47:45.99 12:43/M 5:00:41.83 5:01:05.47
15 244 Adriana Chavez Urrutia 30 40 13 2:10:31.26 10:02/M 15 2:51:54.36 13:01/M 5:02:25.62 5:02:39.60
16 251 Veronica Barron 406 42 14 2:12:21.57 10:11/M 16 2:52:55.27 13:06/M 5:05:16.84 5:05:23.88
17 296 Raquel Aguilar 110 40 9 1:59:26.88 9:11/M 21 3:41:58.57 16:49/M 5:41:25.45 5:42:02.86
18 298 Ellie Lopez 263 41 21 2:25:45.62 11:13/M 18 3:16:19.35 14:52/M 5:42:04.97 5:42:22.63
19 299 Lisa Badillo 123 40 18 2:21:44.31 10:54/M 20 3:21:27.31 15:16/M 5:43:11.62 5:43:45.74
20 307 Petra M Casarez 149 40 20 2:24:46.26 11:08/M 19 3:19:50.62 15:08/M 5:44:36.88 5:44:53.97
21 309 Katherine Chang 157 41 22 2:34:41.37 11:54/M 17 3:10:44.81 14:27/M 5:45:26.18 5:46:15.49
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 131 Melinda Krueger 251 47 1 1:58:39.58 9:08/M 1 2:20:30.65 10:39/M 4:19:10.23 4:19:32.44
2 269 Parvaneh Moayedi 291 49 7 2:24:51.28 11:09/M 2 2:52:19.49 13:03/M 5:17:10.77 5:17:14.98
3 276 Stacey Hecker 221 48 6 2:21:58.89 10:55/M 3 3:03:24.93 13:54/M 5:25:23.82 5:25:33.47
4 284 Joanne Silva 360 47 5 2:17:09.69 10:33/M 4 3:13:17.33 14:39/M 5:30:27.02 5:31:10.68
5 294 Becky Minjarez 290 49 3 2:11:26.06 10:07/M 8 3:29:23.49 15:52/M 5:40:49.55 5:41:23.16
6 306 Carol Pryce 326 47 4 2:16:21.46 10:29/M 7 3:27:59.63 15:45/M 5:44:21.09 5:44:38.66
7 321 Vicky Sianez 358 49 8 2:33:45.18 11:50/M 5 3:20:37.46 15:12/M 5:54:22.64 5:55:04.78
8 322 Misty Pilgrim 321 47 9 2:44:39.25 12:40/M 6 3:24:56.92 15:32/M 6:09:36.17 6:10:00.00
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 85 Roxi Erickson Olsen 177 50 1 1:35:18.34 7:20/M 2 2:25:21.90 11:01/M 4:00:40.24 4:00:43.75
2 142 Ava White 397 50 2 1:59:57.82 9:14/M 1 2:22:36.25 10:48/M 4:22:34.07 4:22:44.78
3 274 Sue Plaza 10 51 5 2:19:45.83 10:45/M 3 3:04:59.79 14:01/M 5:24:45.62 5:25:34.91
4 275 Shirley Allaway 112 53 4 2:17:13.11 10:33/M 4 3:07:34.75 14:13/M 5:24:47.86 5:25:13.50
5 295 Patricia Ann Provencio 325 53 3 2:14:50.35 10:22/M 6 3:26:03.26 15:37/M 5:40:53.61 5:41:28.44
6 318 Monica Happ Hanger 214 52 6 2:36:05.60 12:00/M 5 3:16:05.18 14:51/M 5:52:10.78 5:52:58.52
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 278 Kalita Ford 194 56 1 2:13:06.52 10:14/M 1 3:12:56.18 14:37/M 5:26:02.70 5:26:34.26
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 249 Janice Melton 288 61 1 2:16:12.42 10:29/M 1 2:47:24.61 12:41/M 5:03:37.03 5:04:13.57
2 285 Shelby Griffin 209 63 2 2:28:18.66 11:24/M 2 3:02:10.39 13:48/M 5:30:29.05 5:31:06.00
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Bashar Ibrahim 245 32 2 1:16:27.89 5:53/M 2 1:28:06.31 6:40/M 2:44:34.20 2:44:34.20
2 2 Ronnie Hoppe 242 36 3 1:21:06.37 6:14/M 1 1:26:03.11 6:31/M 2:47:09.48 2:47:09.48
3 3 Gary Krugger 252 28 1 1:15:45.50 5:49/M 3 1:32:13.41 6:59/M 2:47:58.91 2:47:58.91
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 71 Antonio Caraveo 28 19 1 1:40:43.87 7:45/M 1 2:14:02.80 10:09/M 3:54:46.67 3:54:58.12
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 28 Jorge Almeida 113 24 2 1:39:54.04 7:41/M 2 1:53:28.41 8:36/M 3:33:22.45 3:33:28.24
2 29 Kyle McLaughlin 281 21 4 1:43:23.82 7:57/M 1 1:50:01.84 8:20/M 3:33:25.66 3:33:46.44
3 107 Ian Solberg 367 24 9 1:58:00.06 9:05/M 3 2:10:58.35 9:55/M 4:08:58.41 4:09:21.43
4 109 Richie Touch 378 21 5 1:46:02.05 8:09/M 5 2:23:32.81 10:52/M 4:09:34.86 4:10:02.06
5 119 Roberto Gonzalez 206 24 7 1:55:40.56 8:54/M 4 2:18:43.07 10:31/M 4:14:23.63 4:14:57.07
6 147 Timothy Jackson 38 22 6 1:47:20.49 8:15/M 7 2:36:22.04 11:51/M 4:23:42.53 4:24:24.25
7 153 Connor Harvey 218 24 10 1:59:22.62 9:11/M 6 2:25:03.58 10:59/M 4:24:26.20 4:24:41.46
8 164 Lucas Perez 73 24 1 1:39:31.54 7:39/M 8 2:49:44.10 12:52/M 4:29:15.64 4:29:18.22
9 218 William Alvord 25 23 8 1:57:40.15 9:03/M 9 2:51:41.77 13:00/M 4:49:21.92 4:49:52.41
10 226 Rafael Castro 422 23 11 1:59:57.09 9:14/M 10 2:55:26.36 13:17/M 4:55:23.45 4:55:29.66
11 255 Eric Reyes 335 20 3 1:42:24.70 7:53/M 13 3:23:47.19 15:26/M 5:06:11.89 5:06:16.02
12 289 Joseph Van Valkenburg 67 23 12 2:01:57.37 9:23/M 15 3:31:09.10 16:00/M 5:33:06.47 5:33:28.78
13 300 Patrick Avila 26 24 15 2:23:27.41 11:02/M 11 3:19:47.32 15:08/M 5:43:14.73 5:43:34.42
14 302 Mario Torres 377 24 14 2:20:08.77 10:47/M 12 3:23:38.27 15:26/M 5:43:47.04 5:43:55.98
15 314 Mark Christmann 31 23 13 2:18:05.54 10:37/M 14 3:29:06.69 15:50/M 5:47:12.23 5:47:41.97
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 16 Braulio M. Rodriguez 55 26 2 1:32:30.58 7:07/M 1 1:49:53.14 8:19/M 3:22:23.72 3:22:40.75
2 20 Evan Vittor 388 29 1 1:29:02.65 6:51/M 3 2:00:04.98 9:06/M 3:29:07.63 3:29:11.75
3 25 Michael Holly 70 25 5 1:35:42.58 7:22/M 2 1:56:26.07 8:49/M 3:32:08.65 3:32:16.74
4 47 Pablo Magdaleno 268 26 4 1:33:37.59 7:12/M 5 2:07:03.19 9:38/M 3:40:40.78 3:41:11.95
5 49 Juan Antonio Flores 404 28 3 1:33:24.11 7:11/M 6 2:07:45.33 9:41/M 3:41:09.44 3:41:16.38
6 77 Ricardo Reyna 430 29 7 1:40:39.00 7:45/M 10 2:17:20.88 10:24/M 3:57:59.88 3:58:06.05
7 88 Geoffrey Tweed 383 29 13 1:45:47.32 8:08/M 8 2:15:58.72 10:18/M 4:01:46.04 4:02:00.52
8 89 Garrett Merriman 413 29 20 1:55:53.39 8:55/M 4 2:06:09.39 9:33/M 4:02:02.78 4:02:48.37
9 96 Saul Sosa 58 27 6 1:37:27.43 7:30/M 15 2:27:08.14 11:09/M 4:04:35.57 4:04:40.24
10 100 Albert Lafleur 255 26 11 1:45:33.28 8:07/M 12 2:21:23.99 10:43/M 4:06:57.27 4:07:07.36
11 101 Ryan Rojas 343 27 12 1:45:34.37 8:07/M 11 2:21:23.82 10:43/M 4:06:58.19 4:07:07.53
12 110 James Gutierrez 410 27 19 1:55:33.15 8:53/M 7 2:14:17.72 10:10/M 4:09:50.87 4:09:58.37
13 112 Hans Faff 187 28 8 1:40:50.21 7:45/M 16 2:29:59.61 11:22/M 4:10:49.82 4:10:55.39
14 123 Robert Randall 333 29 24 1:58:56.37 9:09/M 9 2:16:44.64 10:22/M 4:15:41.01 4:16:01.98
15 129 Angel Hernandez 227 29 18 1:52:29.79 8:39/M 13 2:24:36.33 10:57/M 4:17:06.12 4:17:17.50
16 134 Miguel Tejeda 373 27 16 1:47:55.73 8:18/M 17 2:31:51.43 11:30/M 4:19:47.16 4:19:52.20
17 148 Benjamin Hedges 222 25 15 1:47:52.65 8:18/M 19 2:36:00.43 11:49/M 4:23:53.08 4:24:02.74
18 154 Neil Galvez 200 27 9 1:45:04.41 8:05/M 20 2:40:28.29 12:09/M 4:25:32.70 4:25:54.58
19 161 Derek Ogawa 307 29 10 1:45:23.19 8:06/M 24 2:42:07.43 12:17/M 4:27:30.62 4:27:49.29
20 166 Aaron Fisher 190 29 14 1:46:06.70 8:10/M 25 2:43:50.83 12:25/M 4:29:57.53 4:30:45.67
21 173 Gerardo Ceballos 154 26 21 1:57:43.48 9:03/M 18 2:35:55.31 11:49/M 4:33:38.79 4:34:06.67
22 188 Jonathan Valdez 385 29 22 1:57:54.93 9:04/M 23 2:41:52.17 12:16/M 4:39:47.10 4:40:24.52
23 191 Shawn Carlson 147 28 26 1:59:47.40 9:13/M 22 2:41:29.45 12:14/M 4:41:16.85 4:41:49.24
24 201 Kyle Ditonto 427 25 25 1:59:17.20 9:11/M 26 2:46:11.88 12:35/M 4:45:29.08 4:46:03.00
25 207 Dmitriy Dunin 174 26 17 1:50:46.86 8:31/M 28 2:56:27.50 13:22/M 4:47:14.36 4:47:40.50
26 214 Daniel Goray-Yosioka 207 25 32 2:07:42.68 9:49/M 21 2:40:47.61 12:11/M 4:48:30.29 4:48:59.21
27 231 Jacob Abramowitz 65 27 29 2:01:57.89 9:23/M 29 2:56:43.73 13:23/M 4:58:41.62 4:59:02.51
28 233 Dave Conroy 159 25 31 2:07:00.18 9:46/M 27 2:52:07.25 13:02/M 4:59:07.43 4:59:22.42
29 236 Charles Hoke 239 27 27 2:01:12.42 9:19/M 30 2:58:30.00 13:31/M 4:59:42.42 4:59:55.74
30 248 Robert Robledo 341 29 36 2:36:27.18 12:02/M 14 2:27:02.84 11:08/M 5:03:30.02 5:04:00.56
31 257 Aaron Ayala 121 29 28 2:01:38.66 9:21/M 32 3:05:45.20 14:04/M 5:07:23.86 5:07:52.74
32 258 Daniel Eberhard 69 25 23 1:58:40.60 9:08/M 33 3:10:11.85 14:24/M 5:08:52.45 5:09:00.04
33 261 Eric Salsman 56 27 30 2:06:29.35 9:44/M 31 3:05:30.56 14:03/M 5:11:59.91 5:12:31.44
34 283 Jaime Perez 317 27 34 2:15:40.87 10:26/M 34 3:13:11.60 14:38/M 5:28:52.47 5:29:32.22
35 303 Edgar Castillo 150 26 35 2:20:08.40 10:47/M 35 3:23:39.43 15:26/M 5:43:47.83 5:43:56.61
36 304 Brandon Bednarek 130 25 33 2:15:22.13 10:25/M 36 3:28:40.79 15:48/M 5:44:02.92 5:44:15.05
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Andrew Medendorp 284 33 2 1:23:52.76 6:27/M 1 1:29:13.74 6:46/M 2:53:06.50 2:53:13.45
2 7 Ryan White Ligh Hawkins 219 31 1 1:21:11.77 6:15/M 2 1:36:12.07 7:17/M 2:57:23.84 2:57:29.81
3 24 Keith Quinonez 329 33 7 1:37:30.68 7:30/M 4 1:54:24.33 8:40/M 3:31:55.01 3:32:17.30
4 36 Oscar Hernandez 229 34 11 1:42:46.99 7:54/M 3 1:53:53.08 8:38/M 3:36:40.07 3:36:45.15
5 40 Adrian Palacios 12 31 5 1:36:45.68 7:27/M 8 2:02:11.85 9:15/M 3:38:57.53 3:39:12.48
6 44 Idrees Rafiq 95 34 9 1:39:53.94 7:41/M 6 1:59:46.77 9:04/M 3:39:40.71 3:39:46.09
7 45 Josh Herrera 432 32 10 1:42:36.60 7:54/M 5 1:57:20.35 8:53/M 3:39:56.95 3:40:22.89
8 48 Jose Estrada 34 33 6 1:36:59.45 7:28/M 9 2:03:56.34 9:23/M 3:40:55.79 3:41:00.65
9 57 Duane Harrison 217 31 15 1:45:16.20 8:06/M 7 2:00:38.32 9:08/M 3:45:54.52 3:46:08.80
10 59 Rodolfo Abraham Loez Mendoza 429 33 3 1:33:01.35 7:09/M 13 2:13:19.70 10:06/M 3:46:21.05 3:46:34.75
11 62 David Negrete 302 34 13 1:43:21.36 7:57/M 10 2:05:05.41 9:29/M 3:48:26.77 3:48:37.72
12 66 Jose Guerrero 211 31 14 1:45:14.79 8:06/M 12 2:06:33.58 9:35/M 3:51:48.37 3:52:14.52
13 74 David Hardison 215 34 12 1:43:01.26 7:55/M 14 2:13:50.41 10:08/M 3:56:51.67 3:57:04.40
14 76 Emmanuel Martinez 437 30 17 1:51:23.92 8:34/M 11 2:06:33.26 9:35/M 3:57:57.18 3:58:04.04
15 137 Dustin Sletner 363 33 4 1:35:01.32 7:19/M 25 2:45:10.73 12:31/M 4:20:12.05 4:20:15.28
16 141 Justin Pretiger 324 31 18 1:54:06.92 8:47/M 16 2:28:11.99 11:14/M 4:22:18.91 4:22:35.35
17 144 Ricardo Ontiveros 309 30 24 2:05:28.72 9:39/M 15 2:17:33.92 10:25/M 4:23:02.64 4:23:26.80
18 145 Sergio Munoz 299 34 8 1:39:26.96 7:39/M 23 2:43:36.76 12:24/M 4:23:03.72 4:23:11.15
19 149 Mario Morales 294 30 16 1:50:42.19 8:31/M 19 2:33:18.06 11:37/M 4:24:00.25 4:24:47.47
20 167 Matthew Heller 223 30 20 2:00:02.60 9:14/M 17 2:29:57.35 11:22/M 4:29:59.95 4:30:43.63
21 181 Edmundo Marrufo 44 32 21 2:00:44.78 9:17/M 20 2:36:49.58 11:53/M 4:37:34.36 4:38:15.14
22 186 Matthew Morgan 296 31 25 2:06:50.65 9:45/M 18 2:31:38.93 11:29/M 4:38:29.58 4:38:59.06
23 203 Nathan Batesel 129 30 22 2:01:09.60 9:19/M 24 2:45:04.37 12:30/M 4:46:13.97 4:46:39.29
24 210 Jim McGlynn 434 32 27 2:08:17.57 9:52/M 21 2:39:25.15 12:05/M 4:47:42.72 4:48:15.32
25 217 Gerardo Rome Marquez 270 32 19 1:59:26.23 9:11/M 27 2:49:47.40 12:52/M 4:49:13.63 4:49:35.76
26 237 Jeffery Fritz 198 30 23 2:01:13.56 9:19/M 29 2:58:29.19 13:31/M 4:59:42.75 4:59:55.68
27 246 Tony Casas 29 34 31 2:17:56.64 10:37/M 26 2:45:17.75 12:31/M 5:03:14.39 5:03:56.97
28 247 Joe Robledo 340 34 32 2:21:42.26 10:54/M 22 2:41:46.53 12:15/M 5:03:28.79 5:04:00.47
29 254 Gerardo Rosas 346 32 30 2:15:51.07 10:27/M 28 2:49:48.80 12:52/M 5:05:39.87 5:05:57.98
30 256 Albert Licon 42 34 26 2:07:16.77 9:47/M 30 2:59:16.44 13:35/M 5:06:33.21 5:06:56.26
31 266 Jose Ojeda 47 34 29 2:11:55.72 10:09/M 31 3:03:13.67 13:53/M 5:15:09.39 5:15:42.44
32 273 Christian De La Rosa 14 32 28 2:11:13.55 10:06/M 32 3:12:42.93 14:36/M 5:23:56.48 5:24:02.88
33 301 Luis Miranda 76 32 33 2:23:04.73 11:00/M 34 3:20:17.35 15:10/M 5:43:22.08 5:43:28.09
34 310 Arturo Barrio 79 34 34 2:25:13.53 11:10/M 35 3:20:30.80 15:11/M 5:45:44.33 5:46:21.39
35 316 Jeffrey Dyer 175 30 35 2:33:09.84 11:47/M 33 3:17:32.06 14:58/M 5:50:41.90 5:51:09.60
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Salomon Gonzales 205 38 2 1:23:52.60 6:27/M 1 1:30:02.79 6:49/M 2:53:55.39 2:53:58.90
2 8 Milton Moreno 428 38 4 1:26:43.06 6:40/M 2 1:32:58.44 7:03/M 2:59:41.50 2:59:46.58
3 14 Sylvio Seitz 72 37 7 1:33:03.43 7:09/M 3 1:48:10.70 8:12/M 3:21:14.13 3:21:19.46
4 34 Carlos Dungy 173 38 3 1:25:24.84 6:34/M 11 2:10:36.74 9:54/M 3:36:01.58 3:36:04.11
5 35 Rick Buchanan 408 39 11 1:43:04.72 7:56/M 4 1:53:19.62 8:35/M 3:36:24.34 3:36:54.46
6 37 Nicholas Richardson 53 39 10 1:42:36.00 7:54/M 5 1:54:35.82 8:41/M 3:37:11.82 3:37:21.72
7 43 Frank Corral 1052 35 13 1:44:14.13 8:01/M 7 1:55:17.74 8:44/M 3:39:31.87 3:39:48.19
8 58 Alexander Wezel 396 37 21 1:51:11.54 8:33/M 6 1:55:00.37 8:43/M 3:46:11.91 3:46:42.40
9 61 Ross Belen 131 35 15 1:47:08.82 8:14/M 8 2:01:03.27 9:10/M 3:48:12.09 3:48:27.34
10 69 Mathew McElroy 279 38 19 1:50:39.19 8:31/M 9 2:02:36.52 9:17/M 3:53:15.71 3:53:23.94
11 72 Christopher Baldwin 127 39 8 1:37:00.43 7:28/M 19 2:18:22.91 10:29/M 3:55:23.34 3:55:27.93
12 78 Jonathan Babinger 122 37 14 1:44:50.03 8:04/M 14 2:13:30.05 10:07/M 3:58:20.08 3:58:45.50
13 79 Adam Kazin 248 36 9 1:38:04.10 7:33/M 20 2:20:47.69 10:40/M 3:58:51.79 3:59:05.72
14 82 Ryan Morgan 295 37 27 1:55:55.40 8:55/M 10 2:03:23.40 9:21/M 3:59:18.80 3:59:43.66
15 105 Marco Tulio Herrera Fuentes 233 37 28 1:56:43.38 8:59/M 12 2:11:14.28 9:57/M 4:07:57.66 4:08:45.97
16 106 Michael Hernandez 228 39 18 1:50:05.35 8:28/M 18 2:18:20.39 10:29/M 4:08:25.74 4:08:44.58
17 108 Russell Baker 125 38 25 1:53:50.34 8:45/M 16 2:15:08.12 10:14/M 4:08:58.46 4:09:13.93
18 113 Steve Griffin 210 37 30 1:59:03.76 9:09/M 13 2:12:08.23 10:01/M 4:11:11.99 4:11:42.55
19 121 Matthew Eley 179 35 31 1:59:27.59 9:11/M 17 2:15:57.30 10:18/M 4:15:24.89 4:15:58.93
20 125 Sergio Ivăˇn Valdă©s-Ferrer 384 38 24 1:53:31.41 8:44/M 21 2:22:42.84 10:49/M 4:16:14.25 4:16:26.40
21 126 Joseph Alva 115 37 16 1:48:11.25 8:19/M 22 2:28:03.65 11:13/M 4:16:14.90 4:16:33.48
22 133 Thomas Rourke 348 38 17 1:49:12.39 8:24/M 25 2:30:14.60 11:23/M 4:19:26.99 4:19:38.89
23 150 Robert Perez 316 38 23 1:52:43.72 8:40/M 26 2:31:24.89 11:28/M 4:24:08.61 4:24:47.69
24 151 Troy Feltis 426 37 39 2:09:36.77 9:58/M 15 2:14:38.69 10:12/M 4:24:15.46 4:25:01.88
25 162 Jeramy Stephen 369 39 20 1:51:08.88 8:33/M 27 2:36:34.18 11:52/M 4:27:43.06 4:27:52.10
26 163 Carroll Null Jr. 305 38 22 1:52:35.24 8:40/M 28 2:36:35.64 11:52/M 4:29:10.88 4:29:37.96
27 168 Clark Harmonson 37 38 33 2:01:12.07 9:19/M 24 2:29:09.53 11:18/M 4:30:21.60 4:30:53.39
28 185 James Scott 353 37 29 1:58:30.10 9:07/M 29 2:39:49.01 12:06/M 4:38:19.11 4:38:44.23
29 190 Raul Aguirre 13 38 32 1:59:39.38 9:12/M 30 2:41:32.61 12:14/M 4:41:11.99 4:41:18.57
30 193 Nathan Saul 106 35 26 1:55:35.34 8:53/M 32 2:46:19.66 12:36/M 4:41:55.00 4:42:17.24
31 199 Andrew Kenny 40 37 43 2:15:20.35 10:25/M 23 2:29:07.47 11:18/M 4:44:27.82 4:44:42.20
32 204 Stanley Phillips 318 37 12 1:44:03.44 8:00/M 40 3:02:33.15 13:50/M 4:46:36.59 4:46:59.41
33 221 Benjamin Hartwig 107 35 6 1:31:53.70 7:04/M 41 3:20:16.39 15:10/M 4:52:10.09 4:52:19.59
34 222 Matthew Hinojos 236 39 41 2:10:23.79 10:02/M 31 2:42:45.33 12:20/M 4:53:09.12 4:53:47.04
35 234 Alfredo Heredia 405 39 38 2:09:12.90 9:56/M 33 2:50:00.92 12:53/M 4:59:13.82 4:59:27.40
36 238 Jesaos Alejandr MacA­as 266 35 37 2:07:27.99 9:48/M 34 2:52:15.10 13:03/M 4:59:43.09 5:00:18.69
37 239 Nelson David 2054 37 35 2:04:07.62 9:33/M 37 2:56:01.15 13:20/M 5:00:08.77 5:00:58.41
38 241 Ivan Cardona 145 35 36 2:05:18.09 9:38/M 36 2:55:37.12 13:18/M 5:00:55.21 5:01:22.36
39 250 Sebastien De Nardi 165 38 40 2:09:42.89 9:59/M 35 2:53:58.77 13:11/M 5:03:41.66 5:04:29.74
40 252 Gregory Caywood 153 36 34 2:03:50.39 9:32/M 38 3:01:35.14 13:45/M 5:05:25.53 5:06:04.24
41 263 Javier Padilla 50 38 42 2:11:35.25 10:07/M 39 3:02:27.78 13:49/M 5:14:03.03 5:14:41.79
42 320 James Billstone 135 38 44 2:29:28.21 11:30/M 42 3:24:04.22 15:28/M 5:53:32.43 5:54:22.95
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Tomas Forsmann 71 41 3 1:29:39.50 6:54/M 1 1:40:24.42 7:36/M 3:10:03.92 3:10:09.80
2 13 Rudy Paz 315 42 1 1:22:49.86 6:22/M 5 1:55:05.39 8:43/M 3:17:55.25 3:17:59.43
3 21 Damon Lupher 265 41 4 1:34:50.01 7:18/M 4 1:54:55.99 8:42/M 3:29:46.00 3:30:17.34
4 22 Matthew Roorda 345 40 5 1:36:29.87 7:25/M 3 1:54:32.23 8:41/M 3:31:02.10 3:31:08.68
5 23 Lawrence Smith 20 41 2 1:28:20.33 6:48/M 8 2:03:03.51 9:19/M 3:31:23.84 3:31:28.55
6 32 Patrick Hogeboom 238 40 6 1:43:27.77 7:57/M 2 1:51:25.11 8:26/M 3:34:52.88 3:35:39.88
7 50 Peter Stanley 368 41 7 1:45:36.63 8:07/M 6 1:56:01.77 8:47/M 3:41:38.40 3:41:55.88
8 63 Alejandro Puentes 94 42 11 1:48:26.72 8:20/M 7 2:00:25.83 9:07/M 3:48:52.55 3:49:09.40
9 84 Matthew Watson 394 44 16 1:55:55.45 8:55/M 9 2:03:49.07 9:23/M 3:59:44.52 4:00:09.38
10 95 Stephane Blanchet 63 43 10 1:47:48.33 8:18/M 11 2:16:40.92 10:21/M 4:04:29.25 4:05:09.86
11 99 Gilberto Heredia 224 43 8 1:46:44.76 8:13/M 12 2:19:26.27 10:34/M 4:06:11.03 4:06:35.02
12 103 Randy Goldstein 204 43 15 1:53:42.65 8:45/M 10 2:13:30.64 10:07/M 4:07:13.29 4:07:29.59
13 156 Randy Rapanut 52 42 20 2:00:02.93 9:14/M 13 2:26:09.86 11:04/M 4:26:12.79 4:26:44.72
14 175 Paul Hur 244 43 12 1:48:40.23 8:22/M 18 2:45:49.16 12:34/M 4:34:29.39 4:34:38.43
15 176 Christopher Martinez 271 40 21 2:00:38.57 9:17/M 15 2:34:09.03 11:41/M 4:34:47.60 4:35:33.44
16 182 Erich Klofach 250 41 9 1:47:30.80 8:16/M 22 2:50:27.28 12:55/M 4:37:58.08 4:38:18.03
17 187 Ignacio Hernandez 226 40 25 2:03:40.21 9:31/M 16 2:35:14.30 11:46/M 4:38:54.51 4:39:25.47
18 194 Edward Sanchez 350 41 32 2:13:07.25 10:14/M 14 2:29:42.50 11:20/M 4:42:49.75 4:43:22.90
19 198 Gabriel Hage 213 44 17 1:56:55.96 9:00/M 19 2:47:08.62 12:40/M 4:44:04.58 4:44:15.25
20 205 Christopher Truchon 380 44 18 1:57:56.32 9:04/M 20 2:49:08.44 12:49/M 4:47:04.76 4:47:19.90
21 206 Sean Williams 398 44 31 2:08:32.95 9:53/M 17 2:38:37.26 12:01/M 4:47:10.21 4:47:19.81
22 223 Salvador Deleon 438 41 14 1:51:47.26 8:36/M 26 3:01:41.60 13:46/M 4:53:28.86 4:53:41.27
23 224 George Michael 100 43 13 1:51:42.97 8:36/M 27 3:01:45.90 13:46/M 4:53:28.87 4:53:45.32
24 227 Tom O'Connell 306 41 28 2:06:12.62 9:42/M 21 2:49:26.20 12:50/M 4:55:38.82 4:56:22.42
25 229 Derek Warren 391 40 19 1:59:19.28 9:11/M 23 2:56:27.10 13:22/M 4:55:46.38 4:55:58.67
26 235 Anthony Martinez 273 43 23 2:01:51.06 9:22/M 24 2:57:48.74 13:28/M 4:59:39.80 4:59:54.09
27 243 Theadore Fischer 189 41 26 2:04:05.26 9:33/M 25 2:58:15.46 13:30/M 5:02:20.72 5:02:37.66
28 267 Danny Richards 338 44 29 2:06:27.99 9:44/M 28 3:08:51.41 14:18/M 5:15:19.40 5:16:05.97
29 270 Richard Swartz 371 42 24 2:02:25.51 9:25/M 29 3:17:26.62 14:57/M 5:19:52.13 5:20:30.24
30 290 Devilyn Boyles 141 42 30 2:08:30.45 9:53/M 30 3:24:40.30 15:30/M 5:33:10.75 5:33:24.87
31 291 Jerry Jacobitz 39 40 27 2:05:27.89 9:39/M 31 3:27:44.22 15:44/M 5:33:12.11 5:33:25.31
32 293 David Alonso 114 40 22 2:01:08.91 9:19/M 32 3:33:33.85 16:11/M 5:34:42.76 5:34:58.09
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Mohamed Nouh 435 45 1 1:17:49.22 5:59/M 1 1:37:30.82 7:23/M 2:55:20.04 2:55:22.69
2 11 Peter Livingstone 262 48 2 1:29:14.44 6:52/M 2 1:41:21.14 7:41/M 3:10:35.58 3:10:39.19
3 17 Brandon Gangstad 201 47 4 1:35:28.73 7:21/M 3 1:47:41.97 8:09/M 3:23:10.70 3:23:15.18
4 27 Francisco Barranco 128 47 3 1:31:01.66 7:00/M 6 2:01:44.83 9:13/M 3:32:46.49 3:32:46.49
5 38 Cary Lavine 257 45     30 3:37:28.84 16:28/M 3:37:28.84 3:37:38.88
6 46 Brian Pilgrim 320 46 6 1:38:26.20 7:34/M 5 2:01:32.51 9:12/M 3:39:58.71 3:40:04.61
7 60 Anthony Turrietta 382 47 12 1:47:53.21 8:18/M 4 1:59:24.77 9:03/M 3:47:17.98 3:47:38.32
8 75 Hugh Cronin 163 45 13 1:48:53.37 8:23/M 8 2:09:01.43 9:46/M 3:57:54.80 3:58:13.80
9 83 Jeffrey Watson 393 45 15 1:55:55.44 8:55/M 7 2:03:48.04 9:23/M 3:59:43.48 4:00:09.45
10 87 Juergen Titze 99 49 7 1:38:33.11 7:35/M 13 2:22:34.13 10:48/M 4:01:07.24 4:01:25.31
11 102 Michael Abel 108 46 9 1:40:29.63 7:44/M 15 2:26:40.42 11:07/M 4:07:10.05 4:07:17.75
12 104 Raymundo Rojo 344 47 8 1:40:26.52 7:44/M 16 2:26:48.26 11:07/M 4:07:14.78 4:07:30.84
13 111 Mark Hannig 421 45 10 1:46:47.91 8:13/M 14 2:23:33.02 10:53/M 4:10:20.93 4:11:01.75
14 114 Jim Hernandez 91 46 17 1:59:22.20 9:11/M 9 2:13:05.12 10:05/M 4:12:27.32 4:12:43.32
15 132 Jaime Herrera 18 45 16 1:59:19.56 9:11/M 11 2:19:51.33 10:36/M 4:19:10.89 4:19:29.13
16 139 Michael Mew 2152 45 11 1:47:21.48 8:15/M 20 2:33:29.32 11:38/M 4:20:50.80 4:21:03.65
17 143 Jesus Puentes 82 49 20 2:00:54.14 9:18/M 12 2:21:40.60 10:44/M 4:22:34.74 4:23:22.92
18 146 Execatl Gutierrez 420 46 23 2:07:44.63 9:50/M 10 2:15:53.70 10:18/M 4:23:38.33 4:24:04.05
19 165 Carlos Mendiola 92 45 19 2:00:00.70 9:14/M 17 2:29:37.88 11:20/M 4:29:38.58 4:29:53.65
20 169 Lawrence Robertson 416 47 18 1:59:43.35 9:13/M 18 2:31:29.91 11:29/M 4:31:13.26 4:31:36.78
21 178 Leroy Benavidez 134 48 14 1:52:54.79 8:41/M 23 2:43:09.94 12:22/M 4:36:04.73 4:36:25.02
22 196 Jose Esparza 184 45 22 2:03:49.95 9:31/M 22 2:39:33.69 12:05/M 4:43:23.64 4:43:37.94
23 197 Luis Alfonzo Rodriguez Zazueta 85 47 25 2:10:09.59 10:01/M 19 2:33:21.69 11:37/M 4:43:31.28 4:43:52.32
24 209 Armando Terrazas 419 48 21 2:03:13.53 9:29/M 24 2:44:10.18 12:26/M 4:47:23.71 4:48:04.07
25 211 Jimmy Lee 259 46 24 2:08:36.54 9:54/M 21 2:39:11.43 12:04/M 4:47:47.97 4:48:18.35
26 264 Richard Schoephoerster 352 49 27 2:14:47.10 10:22/M 26 2:59:16.17 13:35/M 5:14:03.27 5:14:41.94
27 271 Oscar Puentes 425 48 29 2:27:12.76 11:19/M 25 2:56:17.66 13:21/M 5:23:30.42 5:23:49.99
28 280 Michael Hickman 235 46 26 2:13:17.71 10:15/M 27 3:13:47.01 14:41/M 5:27:04.72 5:27:47.67
29 311 Ricardo Barrio 78 48 28 2:25:13.68 11:10/M 29 3:20:31.63 15:11/M 5:45:45.31 5:46:22.19
30 317 Leticia Cervantes 155 48 30 2:35:18.18 11:57/M 28 3:16:21.94 14:53/M 5:51:40.12 5:52:20.80
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Jim Weddell 97 50 1 1:29:17.26 6:52/M 1 1:34:52.62 7:11/M 3:04:09.88 3:04:14.67
2 18 German Trejo 379 51 3 1:35:05.78 7:19/M 2 1:50:03.46 8:20/M 3:25:09.24 3:25:16.52
3 19 Matt McAvoy 276 53 4 1:35:35.45 7:21/M 3 1:51:07.60 8:25/M 3:26:43.05 3:26:53.47
4 31 Mark MacKenzie 267 50 6 1:39:53.46 7:41/M 4 1:54:25.01 8:40/M 3:34:18.47 3:34:25.11
5 55 Dan Ottaway 313 53 7 1:40:58.01 7:46/M 6 2:02:26.68 9:17/M 3:43:24.69 3:43:34.89
6 70 Antonio Aun 87 51 9 1:52:44.22 8:40/M 5 2:01:46.85 9:13/M 3:54:31.07 3:54:54.25
7 92 Ken Arambasick 118 51 10 1:53:45.33 8:45/M 7 2:09:57.86 9:51/M 4:03:43.19 4:04:24.50
8 130 Wes Volberding 389 51 5 1:39:23.59 7:39/M 12 2:39:27.55 12:05/M 4:18:51.14 4:19:28.10
9 171 Joseph Montgomery 293 54 15 2:07:25.38 9:48/M 8 2:24:46.18 10:58/M 4:32:11.56 4:32:57.14
10 179 Tony Anderson 116 50 13 1:59:38.76 9:12/M 10 2:36:30.21 11:51/M 4:36:08.97 4:36:36.72
11 184 David Worrell 401 52 12 1:58:53.92 9:09/M 11 2:39:20.22 12:04/M 4:38:14.14 4:38:35.21
12 215 Tom Wozencraft 402 54 16 2:18:01.04 10:37/M 9 2:30:32.26 11:24/M 4:48:33.30 4:49:02.79
13 225 Dave Kost 41 53 14 2:03:07.26 9:28/M 13 2:50:51.36 12:57/M 4:53:58.62 4:54:37.67
14 260 Robert Santoyo 351 50 8 1:51:11.60 8:33/M 15 3:17:56.88 15:00/M 5:09:08.48 5:09:10.13
15 288 Luis Edgar Gutierrez 431 50 17 2:23:55.90 11:04/M 14 3:07:34.37 14:13/M 5:31:30.27 5:32:15.32
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 115 Salvador Almeida 86 55 3 1:59:21.82 9:11/M 1 2:13:06.00 10:05/M 4:12:27.82 4:12:43.70
2 124 Dave Gaukler 202 56 2 1:50:32.70 8:30/M 2 2:25:18.55 11:00/M 4:15:51.25 4:16:14.33
3 128 Sergio Lujan 43 57 1 1:41:56.03 7:50/M 4 2:34:36.37 11:43/M 4:16:32.40 4:16:35.55
4 170 J Jesus Sanchez Casillas 96 57 5 2:04:14.44 9:33/M 3 2:27:37.39 11:11/M 4:31:51.83 4:31:55.87
5 259 Al Infante 246 55 4 2:03:00.44 9:28/M 6 3:05:55.76 14:05/M 5:08:56.20 5:08:59.51
6 272 Manuel Silva 359 57 6 2:18:46.59 10:40/M 5 3:05:03.65 14:01/M 5:23:50.24 5:24:20.55
7 292 Louis Mondello 292 56 7 2:20:51.22 10:50/M 7 3:12:32.66 14:35/M 5:33:23.88 5:34:09.00
8 319 Tommy Yeung 60 56 8 2:29:57.51 11:32/M 8 3:22:26.51 15:20/M 5:52:24.02 5:52:58.04
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 56 Lorenzo Sandoval 57 62 3 1:46:37.51 8:12/M 1 1:58:26.62 8:58/M 3:45:04.13 3:45:26.01
2 67 Scott Darling 32 60 2 1:44:51.45 8:04/M 2 2:07:16.45 9:38/M 3:52:07.90 3:52:18.95
3 81 Richard Roth 347 62 1 1:44:04.54 8:00/M 3 2:15:03.58 10:14/M 3:59:08.12 3:59:13.29
4 192 Michael Shiach 357 62 4 1:59:15.26 9:10/M 4 2:42:08.41 12:17/M 4:41:23.67 4:41:48.14
5 213 David Holly 240 60 5 1:59:23.98 9:11/M 5 2:48:37.81 12:46/M 4:48:01.79 4:48:11.39
6 279 Bruce Munch 297 60 6 2:22:35.92 10:58/M 6 3:04:20.19 13:58/M 5:26:56.11 5:27:26.13
7 308 Doug Meadows 283 60 7 2:28:59.04 11:28/M 7 3:16:13.03 14:52/M 5:45:12.07 5:45:28.03
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 265 Greg Mann 411 69 1 2:17:42.22 10:36/M 1 2:56:56.52 13:24/M 5:14:38.74 5:15:05.74
2 286 Leonel Carlos Gutierrez Gonzalez 423 65 2 2:24:55.21 11:09/M 2 3:05:52.80 14:05/M 5:30:48.01 5:30:54.69
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ 13M ------------ ------------ 2nd 13.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 232 Daniel Shuff 433 77 1 2:05:09.72 9:38/M 1 2:53:40.77 13:09/M 4:58:50.49 4:59:27.40
2 315 Lambert Belina 132 71 2 2:32:07.82 11:42/M 2 3:18:29.42 15:02/M 5:50:37.24 5:50:45.06