st pat acts

Age Group Results

March 16, 2019


Results by Race Adventures Unlimited


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nahomy Ladrado 833 10 10 23:08.5
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elena Segoviano 830 8 77 38:08.1
2 Saeya Swift Santa Teresa NM 832 6 87 45:59.2
3 Isabelle Segoviano 831 9 90 46:48.1
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Linda Vicario 863 26 11 23:13.8
2 Melissa Dozal El Paso TX 771 29 14 23:25.6
3 Bertha NuÑez 805 29 31 27:13.7
4 Melissa Wee 737 20 45 29:51.0
5 Maria Ramos 809 24 47 30:11.3
6 Alejandra Marquez 793 27 68 34:55.8
7 Tiffany Russell 814 28 73 36:43.9
8 Damaris Reyes 811 24 82 41:55.0
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gloria Peschka El Paso TX 807 35 12 23:23.6
2 Elizabeth Saldivar 815 38 13 23:25.6
3 Jessica Hamel 780 38 33 27:15.3
4 Rebekah Baker 760 36 37 27:35.4
5 Kerry Mills 799 38 39 28:18.5
6 Leah Gutierrez 778 33 46 30:01.3
7 Gladys Rodriguez 812 34 53 30:24.1
8 Marisol Martinez 795 37 55 31:30.9
9 Erika Castro 732 38 58 31:39.8
10 Damiana Martinez . 857 33 69 35:04.0
11 Pacheco Sovianet 865 37 75 37:21.7
12 Marivel Shipton 820 38 81 40:25.9
13 Christina Swift Santa Teresa NM 823 35 88 46:09.4
14 Pamela Prieto El Paso TX 808 31 91 47:00.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jessic Margherio 874 41 19 25:38.2
2 Hilda Garcia El Paso TX 772 40 25 26:40.4
3 Richelle Goodin 777 42 51 30:16.9
4 Veronica Castaneda 841 44 56 31:34.4
5 Tania Jimenez 785 48 65 33:53.3
6 Veronica Segoviano 818 46 78 38:10.2
7 Rocio Aparicio 757 41 79 38:24.9
8 Monica Inostoza 784 44 84 42:29.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rosemary Baxley 761 56 27 26:55.5
2 Karen Martino 797 57 42 29:17.9
3 Melissa Chavez-Ontiveros 845 50 49 30:15.2
4 Linda Gonzales El paso TEXAS 775 59 52 30:21.5
5 Becky Minjarez El Paso TX 800 55 59 31:45.0
6 Sandra Santos 851 52 67 34:25.2
7 Veronica Campbell 872 53 71 36:04.2
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ana Suffle 822 60 54 30:40.6
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean Ham 850 25 1 20:31.5
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Participant 882 882 0 34 27:21.8
2 Participant 833 749 0 62 32:35.0
Top

male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Damian Lobrado 827 9 7 22:22.5
2 Ozzy Goodin 826 8 22 26:29.2
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tahlon Goodin 747 12 15 23:33.7
2 Victor Lugo 868 11 21 26:18.9
3 Rene Gonzalez 746 12 23 26:29.2
4 Adaydan Lugo 867 13 29 27:01.0
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aidan Rascon 810 15 28 26:57.1
2 Carlos Gonzalez E TX 754 19 44 29:35.1
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bryan Zamora 869 27 4 21:46.4
2 Tomas Hernandez 782 28 8 22:26.6
3 Eric Cardona 765 24 17 25:28.0
4 Nick Adams 870 22 36 27:35.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Soto El Paso TX 838 33 2 20:44.5
2 Patrick Kicker 786 35 3 21:10.2
3 Collin Hamel 779 38 5 22:22.5
4 Adam Pyle 871 33 6 22:22.5
5 John Scott 864 35 9 22:56.0
6 Joe Avila 759 37 18 25:36.2
7 Javier Napoles El Paso TX 804 39 24 26:36.6
8 Balaji Chandrasekhar 738 30 57 31:37.6
9 Omar Aguirre Juarez MX 752 31 60 31:49.9
10 Eddie Lucero 791 36 76 37:58.9
11 David Trujillo 741 36 80 39:38.3
12 Gerson Hernandez 781 37 83 41:58.5
13 Jose Debora El Paso TX 768 31 92 47:00.0
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Strebe 821 49 20 25:49.9
2 Rene Gonzalez 776 46 30 27:07.2
3 German Moreno 802 46 32 27:15.3
4 Ramon Rodriguez El Paso TX 813 40 41 29:00.1
5 Jethro Armijo 839 45 48 30:14.8
6 Sergio Bermea 842 46 61 32:33.7
7 Abel Gonzalez 843 43 63 32:54.0
8 Jason Bolding El Paso TX 762 40 64 33:22.3
9 Derek Shipton 819 40 72 36:14.5
10 Adrian Mata 798 44 85 43:25.2
11 Oscar Placensio 873 45 86 44:57.2
12 Jaime Segoviano El Paso TX 817 47 89 46:46.9
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robin Leviner 788 52 16 25:04.4
2 Robert Velez 740 52 26 26:42.2
3 Mario Alcazar El Paso TX 753 57 38 27:39.2
4 John Martino 796 57 43 29:20.0
5 Victor Venegas El Paso TEXAS 825 56 50 30:15.8
6 Javier Castillo 767 52 70 35:38.5
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jerry Lindstrand 789 61 35 27:31.9
2 Mark Long 790 60 40 28:32.1
3 Gilbert Velez El Paso TX 824 68 74 37:15.6
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leonardo Castillo 835 72 66 34:15.4