St. Clements Wildcat Mile 2019

Age Group Results

October 04, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 3- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 3- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

1 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Victoria Fernandez El Paso TX 54 12 14 6:47.2 6:47.2
Top

Female 3 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Palmer Johns 266 5 162 11:04.4 11:04.4
2 Liliana Romero 362 4 183 11:39.4 11:39.4
3 Vivienne Loree 124 4 200 12:28.8 12:28.8
4 Madelyn LaMont 103 4 203 12:31.3 12:31.3
5 penelope lowenfield 133 3 207 12:35.4 12:35.4
6 Brooke Ohara 329 5 224 13:14.2 13:14.2
7 Ines Bustillos 279 5 227 13:18.4 13:18.4
8 Sochi Eze 52 4 235 13:41.4 13:41.4
9 Elisa Boyle 26 5 236 13:42.5 13:42.5
10 Victoria Fuentes 316 5 276 15:40.8 15:40.8
11 Charlotte Gabbert 69 4 290 16:46.9 16:46.9
12 Vivian Quiroz 305 4 302 17:45.7 17:45.7
13 Aria Lange 106 3 306 18:03.9 18:03.9
14 Stella Colquitt 40 4 308 18:18.2 18:18.2
15 Audrey Rubin 194 4 310 18:23.5 18:23.5
Top

Female 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emilia Fuentes 64 7 64 8:20.2 8:20.2
2 Sofia Yanez 321 7 93 8:58.8 8:58.8
3 Avery Anderson 302 7 95 9:09.1 9:09.1
4 Sofia Herrera 236 6 101 9:24.8 9:24.8
5 Loretta Iglesias 332 7 104 9:28.2 9:28.2
6 Clementine Hunt 95 6 109 9:29.7 9:29.7
7 Nora Lanigan 111 7 156 10:55.3 10:55.3
8 Olivia Pepe 272 7 165 11:06.9 11:06.9
9 Alexa Barber 7 7 184 11:39.8 11:39.8
10 Sydney Mandell 144 7 192 12:00.4 12:00.4
11 Claire Anderson 5 6 193 12:00.7 12:00.7
12 Monroe Godson 322 6 211 12:49.9 12:49.9
13 Eva Barreno 341 6 242 14:04.8 14:04.8
14 Alyssa Gonzalez 75 6 250 14:10.6 14:10.6
15 Molly Teel 371 6 269 15:17.6 15:17.6
16 Miller Colquitt 39 7 272 15:30.6 15:30.6
17 Ainsley Guinnup 79 7 293 16:53.5 16:53.5
Top

Female 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Wolf 221 8 16 6:50.9 6:50.9
2 Ana Joy Elisson 364 8 22 7:17.4 7:17.4
3 Montse Orozco 243 8 27 7:26.0 7:26.0
4 Sophia Boyd 239 9 74 8:35.3 8:35.3
5 Mila McCorgary 158 9 79 8:36.4 8:36.4
6 Harper Johns 267 8 81 8:41.4 8:41.4
7 Ava Anderson 4 8 91 8:55.3 8:55.3
8 Sophia Barreno 342 8 100 9:24.2 9:24.2
9 Braelyn Stevenson 343 9 120 9:52.0 9:52.0
10 Daniella Fuentes 317 8 143 10:23.7 10:23.7
11 Alexa Hernandez 90 9 153 10:52.6 10:52.6
12 Aviana Romero 363 8 171 11:18.8 11:18.8
13 Chani Fernandez-Assael 289 9 173 11:20.4 11:20.4
14 Natalia Velasquez 216 8 178 11:28.3 11:28.3
15 Romina Mora 165 8 181 11:34.7 11:34.7
16 Carolina Gonzalez 77 8 210 12:43.2 12:43.2
17 Emiliana Arellano 314 9 230 13:24.3 13:24.3
18 Lucy Teel 370 8 268 15:17.5 15:17.5
19 Abigail Boland 20 8 286 16:22.7 16:22.7
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Constanza Talavera 367 11 20 7:14.3 7:14.3
2 Amelie Perches 337 11 21 7:14.4 7:14.4
3 Sara Hanbali 300 12 48 7:56.2 7:56.2
4 Madison Pirk 292 11 62 8:14.8 8:14.8
5 Oyin Opawumi 277 11 105 9:29.1 9:29.1
6 Catesby Hunt 93 12 107 9:29.4 9:29.4
7 Alexandra Bowling 21 11 108 9:29.6 9:29.6
8 Ainara Delatorre 336 11 111 9:36.8 9:36.8
9 Frida Magallon 374 12 124 9:53.3 9:53.3
10 Zoe Louise Saldana-Ceberio 297 12 133 10:07.8 10:07.8
11 Maggie Rosas 338 11 134 10:08.3 10:08.3
12 Sofia Agullo 1 11 138 10:14.7 10:14.7
13 Lina Wolf 319 11 158 10:57.0 10:57.0
14 Becky Ramirez 188 11 163 11:04.7 11:04.7
15 Cosette Iglesias 333 10 167 11:10.8 11:10.8
16 Madison Mandell 143 10 168 11:11.1 11:11.1
17 Lila Waren 219 10 169 11:16.6 11:16.6
18 Kelsey Loree 125 10 176 11:27.1 11:27.1
19 Catalina Pardo 180 12 189 11:47.3 11:47.3
20 Robin Herrera 358 12 215 12:55.5 12:55.5
21 Madison McElhinny 160 10 220 13:06.5 13:06.5
22 natalia ramirez 185 10 222 13:12.9 13:12.9
23 Morgan Berry 18 12 234 13:35.8 13:35.8
24 Camila Rowe 356 10 253 14:22.0 14:22.0
25 Camilla Martinez 147 10 254 14:22.8 14:22.8
26 Emma Waren 218 12 295 17:29.1 17:29.1
27 Alize Torres 233 11 305 18:02.6 18:02.6
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Pau Hernandez 89 13 29 7:27.7 7:27.7
2 Julieta Betancourt 19 13 160 10:58.2 10:58.2
3 Cristina Orozco 177 14 166 11:09.1 11:09.1
4 Sofia Chiu 34 13 213 12:54.1 12:54.1
5 Angelica Serna 204 13 255 14:26.2 14:26.2
6 Bella Melendez 301 13 256 14:26.3 14:26.3
7 Gracyn Hunt 369 13 257 14:27.4 14:27.4
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Allison Skinner 210 15 68 8:28.3 8:28.3
2 Gish Sainz 286 16 115 9:46.2 9:46.2
3 Annabel Serna 285 16 116 9:46.3 9:46.3
4 Danielle Grace Leydon 121 15 172 11:19.4 11:19.4
5 Maya King 259 15 265 15:13.9 15:13.9
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Becca Perez 334 20 103 9:27.4 9:27.4
2 Judith Itkoe 96 27 119 9:51.7 9:51.7
3 Alex Mack 137 22 182 11:39.0 11:39.0
4 Sylvia Martinez El Paso TX 355 29 204 12:33.4 12:33.4
5 Robin Phifer 282 25 301 17:45.7 17:45.7
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ashley lowenfield 129 32 28 7:27.2 7:27.2
2 Asia Zaragoza 226 38 39 7:42.8 7:42.8
3 Shelby Rubin 191 38 56 8:04.2 8:04.2
4 monica ramirez 184 37 128 9:59.9 9:59.9
5 Amanda Gonzalez 72 36 132 10:03.8 10:03.8
6 Nicole Anderson 3 38 194 12:00.9 12:00.9
7 Paige Mandell 142 38 199 12:16.1 12:16.1
8 Janet Lee 116 38 201 12:29.3 12:29.3
9 Meghan LaMont 102 34 206 12:34.2 12:34.2
10 Tita Hunt 350 39 208 12:35.8 12:35.8
11 Selina Ohara 327 35 223 13:13.9 13:13.9
12 Zulem Bordier 318 38 229 13:24.0 13:24.0
13 Angelica Gonzalez El Paso TX 71 37 243 14:05.1 14:05.1
14 Rocio Sanders 197 39 248 14:09.8 14:09.8
15 Ashleigh Barreno 339 35 249 14:10.6 14:10.6
16 Elva Samaniego 365 37 281 16:04.0 16:04.0
17 Jacqueline Mata 150 33 282 16:04.2 16:04.2
18 Fernanda Gabbert 67 33 289 16:46.8 16:46.8
19 Megan Guinnup 78 34 298 17:35.7 17:35.7
20 Christine Studer 212 34 299 17:39.0 17:39.0
21 Sarah Cancellare 306 36 300 17:42.5 17:42.5
22 Leslie Zaragoza 224 32 307 18:04.6 18:04.6
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Vanessa Johnson 97 40 57 8:06.4 8:06.4
2 Carole Lasalle 112 44 92 8:56.5 8:56.5
3 Ellen Wolf 220 40 99 9:15.2 9:15.2
4 Patricia Vasquez El Paso TX 250 45 110 9:36.7 9:36.7
5 Jessica Gomez 377 40 112 9:38.6 9:38.6
6 Cindy Dietrich 47 41 125 9:56.3 9:56.3
7 America Herrera 359 42 131 10:03.6 10:03.6
8 Cara Lanigan 107 40 140 10:21.5 10:21.5
9 Jordan Bryant 29 40 144 10:26.0 10:26.0
10 Maria Chudek 38 40 157 10:56.9 10:56.9
11 Martine Ceberio 298 45 175 11:24.2 11:24.2
12 Allie Lozano 135 41 186 11:41.6 11:41.6
13 Gabriela Dolsa 241 41 191 11:50.7 11:50.7
14 Amanda Daniels 42 40 214 12:54.7 12:54.7
15 Ximena Fernandez 281 40 226 13:17.7 13:17.7
16 Isela Boyle 22 45 237 13:45.9 13:45.9
17 Chigolum Eze 51 44 241 13:56.0 13:56.0
18 Christina Diaz 45 45 258 14:28.7 14:28.7
19 Kate Barber 6 42 270 15:30.2 15:30.2
20 Vanessa Herrera 234 40 275 15:40.4 15:40.4
21 Lisa Brock 28 48 311 18:23.6 18:23.6
22 Aime Serna 287 46 315 19:48.2 19:48.2
23 Cira Montoya Olson 164 48 316 19:50.9 19:50.9
24 Ana Esqueda 50 48 318 20:04.9 20:04.9
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sandra Hijar 92 51 54 7:59.6 7:59.6
2 Olivia Molinar 162 53 266 15:14.1 15:14.1
3 Mahrla Manning 145 53 317 19:52.1 19:52.1
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maggie Jackson 260 69 174 11:20.8 11:20.8
2 Maria Martinez El Paso TX 148 60 264 15:09.3 15:09.3
3 Alma Gabbert 66 62 292 16:47.6 16:47.6
4 Angelina Colquitt 360 66 309 18:20.9 18:20.9
5 Terry Dillon 48 62 313 18:40.7 18:40.7
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Morrison El Paso TX 168 77 252 14:19.8 14:19.8
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Preston Eastman 49 13 1 5:16.1 5:16.1
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 326 326 59 8:09.3 8:09.3
2 Unknown Partic. 325 325 187 11:44.8 11:44.8
Top

Male 3 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 clay lowenfield 131 5 65 8:21.8 8:21.8
2 diego ramirez 187 4 123 9:52.3 9:52.3
3 Kingston Joudi 98 4 159 10:58.1 10:58.1
4 Samuel Barber 8 5 185 11:40.4 11:40.4
5 knox lowenfield 132 4 197 12:11.0 12:11.0
6 Ricardo Nava 354 4 205 12:33.6 12:33.6
7 Rafita Arellano 315 5 228 13:19.2 13:19.2
8 Micah Sidransky 345 5 231 13:24.3 13:24.3
9 Enzo Paolo Diaz Aguilar 274 3 245 14:07.5 14:07.5
10 William Barber 9 4 271 15:30.3 15:30.3
11 Matthew Mata 152 5 274 15:39.7 15:39.7
12 Sebastian Ordaz 375 3 280 16:01.9 16:01.9
13 Lucas Rowe 357 5 285 16:22.2 16:22.2
14 Logan Guinnup 80 5 296 17:35.0 17:35.0
15 Henry Guinnup 81 3 297 17:35.6 17:35.6
16 John LaMont 104 3 304 17:48.6 17:48.6
Top

Male 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Micah Rubin 192 7 40 7:43.5 7:43.5
2 Aden Payne 378 7 47 7:50.5 7:50.5
3 Jaden Basurto 14 7 51 7:58.2 7:58.2
4 Tomas Sanders 201 6 76 8:35.5 8:35.5
5 Ethan Wright 222 7 82 8:42.8 8:42.8
6 Mather Beltran 366 6 84 8:44.7 8:44.7
7 Liam Boyd 240 6 89 8:50.7 8:50.7
8 Brodie Bryant Kupetz 101 7 96 9:10.6 9:10.6
9 Cody Dietrich 46 7 113 9:40.9 9:40.9
10 Jordan Ohara 328 6 126 9:57.4 9:57.4
11 Bobby Loree 126 7 135 10:08.3 10:08.3
12 Ian Montoya Olson 163 7 141 10:21.8 10:21.8
13 mateo ramirez 186 6 170 11:18.1 11:18.1
14 Diego Fernandez-Assael 290 6 177 11:27.3 11:27.3
15 AJ Lozano 136 7 180 11:33.8 11:33.8
16 Luke Barreno 340 7 196 12:10.4 12:10.4
17 Sebastion Quiroz 304 6 240 13:50.3 13:50.3
18 Bruno Diaz 276 6 246 14:07.6 14:07.6
19 Pablo Davalos 312 6 247 14:07.9 14:07.9
20 Emiliano Quiroz 308 6 261 14:57.2 14:57.2
21 elias lowenfield 130 7 288 16:36.5 16:36.5
Top

Male 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mateo Sanders 199 9 10 6:31.1 6:31.1
2 Paxton Lowenfield 134 8 15 6:47.3 6:47.3
3 Lucas Herrera 235 9 19 7:04.2 7:04.2
4 Aurelio Flores 60 9 23 7:17.5 7:17.5
5 Christian Luther 252 9 32 7:33.4 7:33.4
6 Gilberto Lujan 331 8 43 7:45.1 7:45.1
7 Colton Mims 161 8 55 8:02.1 8:02.1
8 Noah Boyle 24 8 58 8:06.4 8:06.4
9 Santiago GONZALEZ 73 9 60 8:12.3 8:12.3
10 Asher Rubin 193 9 61 8:12.7 8:12.7
11 Nicolas Sanders 200 8 71 8:31.3 8:31.3
12 Easton Salcido 232 9 73 8:34.1 8:34.1
13 Louis Lasalle 113 8 86 8:46.3 8:46.3
14 Adam Gonzalez 74 8 130 10:03.4 10:03.4
15 Tomas Bustillos 280 8 142 10:23.1 10:23.1
16 Carlos Yanez 320 9 146 10:29.0 10:29.0
17 Gabriel Neves Chudek 174 8 147 10:33.9 10:33.9
18 Nicholas Mata 153 9 198 12:11.5 12:11.5
19 Peter Hansen 87 8 260 14:33.8 14:33.8
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Connor Baxter 15 10 4 6:00.6 6:00.6
2 Romain Lasalle 115 12 6 6:20.2 6:20.2
3 Alex Orozco 244 10 7 6:24.0 6:24.0
4 Daniel Murguia 169 11 8 6:24.3 6:24.3
5 Tolliver Hunt 94 10 11 6:39.8 6:39.8
6 Aidan Boyle 25 11 12 6:41.7 6:41.7
7 Sebastian Herrera 91 10 17 6:56.2 6:56.2
8 Jules Lasalle 114 10 26 7:25.7 7:25.7
9 Max Martin 251 12 33 7:33.5 7:33.5
10 Clayton Barde 11 11 34 7:38.2 7:38.2
11 Sebastian Velasquez El Paso TX 217 12 36 7:39.7 7:39.7
12 Enzo Manning 146 11 37 7:40.6 7:40.6
13 Noah Veith 215 11 38 7:42.2 7:42.2
14 Mario Limas 264 12 41 7:44.2 7:44.2
15 Andres Bustillos 278 11 42 7:44.8 7:44.8
16 Nicolas Luther 253 11 45 7:47.3 7:47.3
17 James Lanigan 108 10 46 7:48.8 7:48.8
18 James Barde 10 11 52 7:59.0 7:59.0
19 Lucas Fierro-Vega 57 11 53 7:59.3 7:59.3
20 Aleksander Pardo 181 11 67 8:27.2 8:27.2
21 Artemio Zaragoza 227 12 69 8:29.5 8:29.5
22 Guillermo Zaragoza 228 10 70 8:30.8 8:30.8
23 Tyler Loree 127 12 77 8:36.0 8:36.0
24 Jorge Alejandro Sainz 196 12 83 8:43.0 8:43.0
25 Jake McCormack 159 11 88 8:50.0 8:50.0
26 Jacobo Gonzalez 231 11 90 8:55.2 8:55.2
27 Kevin Flores 58 11 102 9:26.9 9:26.9
28 Sami Hanbali 299 11 117 9:47.3 9:47.3
29 Alejandro Ochoa 175 12 121 9:52.0 9:52.0
30 Joon Loizeaux-Witte 123 12 122 9:52.0 9:52.0
31 Jules Schatzman 203 10 129 10:00.0 10:00.0
32 Valentín Fuentes 61 10 136 10:08.5 10:08.5
33 Gonzague Saldana-Ceberio 296 10 137 10:09.9 10:09.9
34 Jorge Orozco 178 11 139 10:19.8 10:19.8
35 Jake Sullivan 255 11 145 10:28.3 10:28.3
36 Jacob Nava 172 11 149 10:37.0 10:37.0
37 Aaron LeVey 118 11 150 10:37.9 10:37.9
38 Emilio Gonzalez 76 12 151 10:51.6 10:51.6
39 Miguel Andres Fernandez 55 10 152 10:52.1 10:52.1
40 Aiden Dirkx 249 12 155 10:55.1 10:55.1
41 Nathaniel Lanigan 109 11 190 11:50.0 11:50.0
42 Ricardo Barron 12 11 202 12:31.0 12:31.0
43 Marcus Hunt 368 11 217 13:01.8 13:01.8
44 Nico Canales 373 10 218 13:01.8 13:01.8
45 Edward Nassar 372 10 219 13:02.0 13:02.0
46 Alexander Skinner 209 12 225 13:17.2 13:17.2
47 Rodrigo Barron 13 11 233 13:35.8 13:35.8
48 Major Deitch 44 11 238 13:46.8 13:46.8
49 Ryan Beltran Del Rio 17 10 262 14:59.6 14:59.6
50 Humberto Serna 205 11 263 15:01.1 15:01.1
51 John Michael Leydon 120 11 278 16:01.3 16:01.3
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andres Jimenez 265 13 2 5:37.4 5:37.4
2 Gabriel Flores 59 13 9 6:25.4 6:25.4
3 Nico Herrada 353 13 25 7:25.5 7:25.5
4 Diego Davalos 270 13 44 7:46.3 7:46.3
5 Frank Agullo 324 13 97 9:13.3 9:13.3
6 John John Schatzman 202 14 98 9:13.7 9:13.7
7 Jack Brock 27 14 106 9:29.4 9:29.4
8 Cole King 258 13 179 11:31.0 11:31.0
9 Caden Deitch 43 13 188 11:46.0 11:46.0
10 Mariano Fuentes 65 13 216 13:00.8 13:00.8
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alfredo Chavez 31 15 50 7:57.7 7:57.7
2 Austin Dirkx 247 16 78 8:36.0 8:36.0
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ernie Martinez 149 27 232 13:27.6 13:27.6
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Britton Boyd 242 39 3 5:40.4 5:40.4
2 Bradley Lanigan 110 39 31 7:32.9 7:32.9
3 ronald lowenfield 128 33 66 8:22.2 8:22.2
4 Cristian Lange 105 34 80 8:36.5 8:36.5
5 Ares Saldana 295 35 87 8:46.9 8:46.9
6 Derek Ohara 330 36 127 9:58.5 9:58.5
7 Christopher Joudi 99 36 164 11:06.7 11:06.7
8 Blake Anderson 2 38 195 12:02.5 12:02.5
9 Ruben Quiroz 307 39 239 13:48.5 13:48.5
10 Abe Gonzalez 70 36 251 14:11.6 14:11.6
11 Matt Pepe 271 38 273 15:37.0 15:37.0
12 Jaime Mata 151 33 283 16:04.8 16:04.8
13 Sam Trimble 214 35 284 16:19.7 16:19.7
14 Robert Studer 213 35 287 16:23.0 16:23.0
15 Gunther Gabbert 68 32 291 16:46.9 16:46.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ricardo fierro 56 47 5 6:13.7 6:13.7
2 David Boyle 23 46 13 6:46.0 6:46.0
3 William Sanders 198 42 24 7:25.1 7:25.1
4 Ricardo Luther 254 41 30 7:29.5 7:29.5
5 Josh Hunt 351 40 35 7:39.4 7:39.4
6 ruben ramirez 183 43 49 7:57.4 7:57.4
7 Heath Anderson 303 43 63 8:16.6 8:16.6
8 Mario Fuentes 63 40 85 8:45.1 8:45.1
9 Jay Dirkx 248 47 94 9:06.2 9:06.2
10 Arturo Iglesias 376 40 148 10:35.9 10:35.9
11 Roberto Hernandez 88 47 154 10:53.3 10:53.3
12 Jorge Sainz 195 47 161 10:59.4 10:59.4
13 Paul Godson 323 41 212 12:50.1 12:50.1
14 Augie Montes 294 44 221 13:07.4 13:07.4
15 Luis Carlos Diaz 273 48 244 14:07.4 14:07.4
16 Hugo Pardo 179 46 259 14:29.0 14:29.0
17 Fred King 257 44 267 15:15.3 15:15.3
18 Greg Rubin 190 47 312 18:23.7 18:23.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Reynold Gonzalez 230 51 18 7:03.2 7:03.2
2 Layne Hansen 86 55 72 8:32.0 8:32.0
3 Mike McCorgary 156 50 75 8:35.3 8:35.3
4 Daniel Murguia 171 53 114 9:43.4 9:43.4
5 Kevin Olson 176 53 303 17:45.8 17:45.8
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Walker Jackson 261 65 118 9:49.2 9:49.2
2 Richard Wright 223 62 209 12:36.1 12:36.1
3 Daniel Leydon 119 64 279 16:01.7 16:01.7
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Roberto Assael 291 73 277 15:58.0 15:58.0
2 Bufe Morrison 167 80 294 17:21.0 17:21.0
3 Peter Loizeaux 122 84 314 19:07.0 19:07.0