St. Clements Wildcat Mile 2018

Age Group Results

September 25, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-14 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

1 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alissa Hestermann 379 31 2 5:38.4 5:38.4
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claire Serpi 710 0 284 18:47.1 18:47.1
Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sofia Herrera 618 5 138 10:39.2 10:39.2
2 Makaylah Vander Ploeg 569 5 143 10:43.8 10:43.8
3 Viktoria Kress 417 4 195 12:43.4 12:43.4
4 Alyssa Gonzalez 367 5 208 13:24.5 13:24.5
5 Claire Anderson 305 5 220 14:03.6 14:03.6
6 Palmer Johns 393 4 225 14:38.9 14:38.9
7 Ines Bustillos 335 4 226 14:42.6 14:42.6
8 Scout Booth 588 5 229 14:43.7 14:43.7
9 Stella Colquitt 346 3 232 14:48.4 14:48.4
10 Elisa Boyle 332 4 240 15:10.0 15:10.0
11 Liliana Romero 595 3 263 16:59.9 16:59.9
12 Vivian Quiroz 519 3 282 18:42.9 18:42.9
13 Juliana Padilla 500 3 289 19:52.1 19:52.1
Top

Female 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Wolf 573 7 30 7:16.9 7:16.9
2 Montserrat Orozco 574 7 73 8:43.5 8:43.5
3 Nora Lanigan 423 6 86 9:10.0 9:10.0
4 Alexa Barber 313 6 94 9:25.7 9:25.7
5 Ava Anderson 303 7 99 9:30.3 9:30.3
6 Aviana Romero 596 7 123 10:07.7 10:07.7
7 Olivia Pepe 509 6 173 11:31.0 11:31.0
8 Miller Colquitt 344 6 174 11:31.7 11:31.7
9 Avery Anderson 309 6 178 11:37.9 11:37.9
10 Romina Mora 480 7 189 12:23.6 12:23.6
11 Sydney Mandell 452 6 190 12:25.4 12:25.4
12 Sofia Hernandez 377 7 203 13:20.3 13:20.3
13 Abigail Boland 326 7 216 13:51.8 13:51.8
14 Harper Johns 391 7 222 14:05.4 14:05.4
Top

Female 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tovar Evana 639 9 46 7:51.9 7:51.9
2 Angelique Ornelas 630 8 71 8:39.3 8:39.3
3 Constanza Talavera 566 9 74 8:44.1 8:44.1
4 Mila Mccorgary 474 8 82 9:06.4 9:06.4
5 Marissa Mandell 455 9 117 9:51.8 9:51.8
6 Melonie Fleming 704 9 133 10:31.0 10:31.0
7 Natalia Ramirez 524 9 134 10:32.0 10:32.0
8 Alexa Hernandez 374 8 151 10:51.9 10:51.9
9 Sophie Sliva 559 9 159 11:03.4 11:03.4
10 Kinley Mccleskey 470 8 161 11:07.5 11:07.5
11 Elyse Padilla 499 8 169 11:18.8 11:18.8
12 Melita Kilbourn 399 8 170 11:28.3 11:28.3
13 Madison Mandell 453 9 179 11:40.6 11:40.6
14 Madison Mcelhinny 478 9 180 11:45.5 11:45.5
15 Ale Acosta 708 8 196 12:50.1 12:50.1
16 Carolina Chiu 582 8 207 13:24.3 13:24.3
17 Arellano Emiliano 649 9 215 13:48.1 13:48.1
18 Lila Waren 637 9 245 15:17.5 15:17.5
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ella Morgades 481 13 9 6:32.9 6:32.9
2 Victoria Fernández 354 11 18 6:40.5 6:40.5
3 Angelica Serna 547 12 24 6:59.9 6:59.9
4 Christina Duncan 352 13 25 7:03.3 7:03.3
5 Amelie Perches 510 11 27 7:09.5 7:09.5
6 Monica Chavez 340 12 32 7:19.8 7:19.8
7 Madison Pirk 577 10 48 7:57.1 7:57.1
8 Allison Skinner 557 14 50 7:59.3 7:59.3
9 Julieta Betancourt 322 12 55 8:12.3 8:12.3
10 Camila Corella 348 13 62 8:30.3 8:30.3
11 Louisa Morgades 482 10 66 8:33.6 8:33.6
12 Catesby Hunt 383 11 76 8:45.8 8:45.8
13 Nikki Annabi 312 13 93 9:22.8 9:22.8
14 Zoe-louise Saldana-ceberio 540 11 96 9:27.7 9:27.7
15 Berry Ava 646 14 102 9:33.1 9:33.1
16 Bella Melendez 479 12 107 9:39.4 9:39.4
17 Ana Cristina Gonzalez 363 13 109 9:40.2 9:40.2
18 Gracyn Hunt 385 12 110 9:40.2 9:40.2
19 Elaine Morrill 483 12 111 9:40.6 9:40.6
20 Miah Portugal 514 13 112 9:42.1 9:42.1
21 Alexandra Bowling 705 10 116 9:48.4 9:48.4
22 Sara Hanbali 373 11 127 10:17.1 10:17.1
23 Becky Ramirez 520 10 144 10:44.9 10:44.9
24 Marguerite Rosas 528 10 145 10:45.9 10:45.9
25 Kiara Fuentes 360 12 148 10:50.2 10:50.2
26 Pau Hernandez 378 12 149 10:50.2 10:50.2
27 Gergas Angelee 655 13 162 11:07.8 11:07.8
28 Mia Fierro-Vega 625 13 163 11:08.0 11:08.0
29 Savannah Aguilar 629 12 197 12:51.5 12:51.5
30 Sofia Chiu 581 12 198 12:51.5 12:51.5
31 Cristina Orozco 498 12 236 14:58.4 14:58.4
32 Rachael Mata 467 11 239 15:08.0 15:08.0
33 Walker Aylia 643 10 242 15:15.4 15:15.4
34 Catalina Pardo 503 11 248 15:25.8 15:25.8
35 Miranda Villeda 632 14 255 16:32.2 16:32.2
36 Madeline Mccormack 476 14 261 16:56.2 16:56.2
37 Maya King 411 14 262 16:56.3 16:56.3
38 Svetlana Kilbourn 400 10 264 17:19.2 17:19.2
39 Isabella Chiu 593 11 274 18:13.1 18:13.1
40 Mackenzie Cooper 636 11 276 18:25.8 18:25.8
41 Berry Morgan 645 11 278 18:30.1 18:30.1
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madison Bean 319 16 67 8:36.5 8:36.5
2 Ximena Kilbourn 409 15 104 9:34.0 9:34.0
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robyn Pelking-Chavez 508 29 250 15:49.7 15:49.7
2 Elvia Samaniego 594 26 265 17:22.2 17:22.2
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amanda Gonzalez 368 34 54 8:09.2 8:09.2
2 Stacey Lowenfield 439 31 60 8:19.6 8:19.6
3 Ellen Wolf 572 39 79 8:54.1 8:54.1
4 Leesy Mccorgary 472 39 89 9:11.3 9:11.3
5 Nicole Anderson 306 37 100 9:30.8 9:30.8
6 Cara Lanigan 420 39 108 9:40.1 9:40.1
7 Lindsey Bean 318 39 122 10:07.5 10:07.5
8 Dietrich Cindy 650 30 137 10:38.9 10:38.9
9 Bryant Jordan 660 39 160 11:07.0 11:07.0
10 Monica Ramirez 523 36 164 11:08.6 11:08.6
11 Brenda Anderson 308 39 177 11:37.8 11:37.8
12 Angelica Gonzalez 369 36 183 11:53.6 11:53.6
13 Heidi Kilbourn 397 32 186 12:02.3 12:02.3
14 Rocio Sanders 543 38 204 13:21.0 13:21.0
15 Claudia Chiu 590 39 214 13:47.1 13:47.1
16 Ashley Lowenfield 431 31 230 14:47.3 14:47.3
17 Sassie Colquitt 345 34 231 14:48.0 14:48.0
18 Alissa Booth 587 37 235 14:54.3 14:54.3
19 Tiffany Joudi 394 34 257 16:35.5 16:35.5
20 Allie Lozano 443 39 268 17:29.9 17:29.9
21 Christine Studer 562 34 280 18:35.8 18:35.8
22 Sarah Cancellare 337 35 283 18:43.3 18:43.3
23 Crystal Lozano 440 34 287 19:45.4 19:45.4
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carole Lasalle 424 43 70 8:38.6 8:38.6
2 Titi Murguia 487 47 80 9:01.1 9:01.1
3 Cornelia Kress 414 43 81 9:01.1 9:01.1
4 Chacha Schatzman 604 40 84 9:07.5 9:07.5
5 Ana Mcelhinny 477 42 90 9:16.9 9:16.9
6 Mary Jane Anderson 310 46 120 10:04.0 10:04.0
7 Hall-Ochoa Maria 659 47 125 10:13.4 10:13.4
8 Kate Barber 314 41 128 10:21.4 10:21.4
9 Aime Serna 546 46 135 10:35.7 10:35.7
10 Myrna Hernandez 375 43 202 13:19.7 13:19.7
11 Megan Rosas 529 43 223 14:33.0 14:33.0
12 Guadalupe Vander Ploeg 568 41 228 14:43.1 14:43.1
13 Isela Boyle 328 44 244 15:16.2 15:16.2
14 Cira Olson 494 46 272 18:03.5 18:03.5
15 Lisa Brock 586 47 288 19:52.0 19:52.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ulrike Puschina 515 52 199 12:54.6 12:54.6
2 Mahrla Manning 458 52 254 16:30.3 16:30.3
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Leah Masters 711 61 217 13:57.2 13:57.2
2 Priscilla Pelking 507 60 259 16:37.7 16:37.7
3 Bryant Judith 661 65 269 17:30.4 17:30.4
4 Terry Dillon 351 61 271 18:02.6 18:02.6
5 Mary Martinez 461 61 291 22:31.4 22:31.4
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Morrison 485 76 194 12:34.3 12:34.3
2 Felicia Ruiz 535 71 292 22:34.2 22:34.2
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erick Rico 709 24 1 5:33.6 5:33.6
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 742 742 172 11:29.2 11:29.2
2 Unknown Partic. 712 712 182 11:47.7 11:47.7
Top

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jackson Lowenfield 434 5 45 7:51.3 7:51.3
2 Tomas Sanders 544 5 118 9:54.8 9:54.8
3 Samuel Barber 315 4 129 10:21.4 10:21.4
4 Camilo Carmona 338 5 131 10:23.4 10:23.4
5 Diego Ramirez 521 5 147 10:48.0 10:48.0
6 Blake Hestermann 380 5 166 11:13.0 11:13.0
7 Clay Lowenfield 432 4 184 11:58.1 11:58.1
8 Kingston Joudi 396 3 205 13:22.6 13:22.6
9 Sebastian Quiroz 518 5 246 15:22.7 15:22.7
10 Emiliano Quiroz 516 5 252 15:56.8 15:56.8
11 Zachary Wood 612 3 258 16:37.7 16:37.7
12 Leonardo Sepi 589 5 285 18:47.2 18:47.2
13 William Barber 316 3 286 19:34.8 19:34.8
Top

Boys 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paxton Lowenfield 437 7 22 6:52.7 6:52.7
2 Parker Lowenfield 436 7 37 7:36.1 7:36.1
3 Leo Kress 415 7 39 7:37.5 7:37.5
4 Noah Boyle 331 7 40 7:39.3 7:39.3
5 Brock Hestermann 382 7 61 8:30.0 8:30.0
6 Louis Lasalle 425 7 69 8:38.6 8:38.6
7 Kayden Moncada 599 7 83 9:07.1 9:07.1
8 Noah Padilla 501 6 91 9:20.5 9:20.5
9 Ethan Wright 608 6 95 9:27.0 9:27.0
10 Taro Strathmann 561 7 97 9:29.3 9:29.3
11 Paul Chiu 591 7 98 9:29.6 9:29.6
12 Micah Rubin 533 6 114 9:45.6 9:45.6
13 Nicolas Sanders 542 7 119 9:57.0 9:57.0
14 Dietrich Cody 652 7 154 10:56.7 10:56.7
15 Aj Lozano 442 6 156 10:58.3 10:58.3
16 Kupetz Brodie 663 6 157 11:01.2 11:01.2
17 Mateo Ramirez 522 7 175 11:35.7 11:35.7
18 Tomas Bustillos 334 7 176 11:36.1 11:36.1
19 Adam Gonzalez 366 7 181 11:47.5 11:47.5
20 Ian Olson 493 6 191 12:27.0 12:27.0
21 Peter Hansen 584 7 193 12:28.1 12:28.1
22 Elias Lowenfield 433 6 213 13:39.6 13:39.6
Top

Boys 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Conner Baxter 623 9 3 6:04.0 6:04.0
2 Alejandro Orozco 496 9 8 6:22.4 6:22.4
3 Lucas Herrera 619 8 14 6:37.1 6:37.1
4 Emiliano Ornelas 631 9 15 6:37.3 6:37.3
5 Sebastian Herrera 576 9 20 6:51.3 6:51.3
6 Jules Lasalle 427 9 28 7:12.5 7:12.5
7 Adrian Cisneros 622 9 31 7:18.1 7:18.1
8 Tolliver Hunt 389 9 36 7:25.1 7:25.1
9 James Lanigan 421 9 51 8:02.9 8:02.9
10 Mateo Sanders 541 8 57 8:16.5 8:16.5
11 Jules Schatzman 603 9 58 8:16.8 8:16.8
12 Andres Bustillos 333 9 59 8:18.4 8:18.4
13 Harris Dipoma 601 8 63 8:30.3 8:30.3
14 Valentin Fuentes 359 9 68 8:37.3 8:37.3
15 Santiago Gonzalez 575 8 101 9:31.1 9:31.1
16 Easton Salcio 600 8 103 9:33.2 9:33.2
17 Asher Rubin 530 8 115 9:47.0 9:47.0
18 Christian Luther 617 8 146 10:47.2 10:47.2
19 Nicolas Mata 466 8 158 11:03.3 11:03.3
20 Saldana-Ceberio Gonzague 665 9 187 12:16.1 12:16.1
21 Zaragoza Guillermo 701 9 211 13:37.8 13:37.8
22 Canalex Nico 653 9 237 14:59.8 14:59.8
23 Nassar Edward 644 9 243 15:15.4 15:15.4
24 Ryan Beltran Del Rio 321 9 247 15:24.0 15:24.0
25 Dietrich Caden 651 8 267 17:25.8 17:25.8
Top

Boys 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Humberto Serna 548 10 5 6:16.5 6:16.5
2 Dayshaun Jackson 610 11 6 6:18.0 6:18.0
3 Aidan Boyle 330 10 10 6:33.1 6:33.1
4 Noah Parsa 505 13 11 6:33.9 6:33.9
5 Daniel Murguia 488 10 12 6:35.9 6:35.9
6 Romain Lasalle 426 11 13 6:36.8 6:36.8
7 Michael Grijalva 371 13 16 6:39.4 6:39.4
8 Evan Tovar 567 12 17 6:39.8 6:39.8
9 Luke Dipoma 602 11 33 7:24.4 7:24.4
10 Hunter Bean 317 12 34 7:24.6 7:24.6
11 Cole King 410 12 35 7:24.9 7:24.9
12 Emilio Rosas 526 13 42 7:44.2 7:44.2
13 Chavez Freddy 654 13 43 7:46.6 7:46.6
14 Kody Sullivan 564 13 44 7:51.2 7:51.2
15 Nicolas Luther 616 10 52 8:03.8 8:03.8
16 Jake Mccormack 475 10 53 8:08.3 8:08.3
17 Aleksander Pardo 502 10 72 8:43.3 8:43.3
18 Ramiro Soto 633 13 75 8:45.5 8:45.5
19 Moritz Kress 416 10 77 8:46.0 8:46.0
20 Alfredo Chavez 341 14 78 8:53.5 8:53.5
21 Zaragoza Artemio 702 11 85 9:07.9 9:07.9
22 Nathaniel Lanigan 422 10 92 9:22.1 9:22.1
23 Jorge Orozco 497 10 105 9:37.4 9:37.4
24 Aaron LeVey 429 10 121 10:06.4 10:06.4
25 Joon Loizeaux-Witte 638 11 126 10:14.5 10:14.5
26 Zamudia Dante 641 13 132 10:29.0 10:29.0
27 Jacobo Gonzalez 362 10 139 10:40.3 10:40.3
28 Sami Hanbali 372 10 150 10:51.1 10:51.1
29 Enzo Manning 456 10 153 10:52.4 10:52.4
30 Alejandro Ochoa 490 11 165 11:09.6 11:09.6
31 Ricardo Alvarado 301 10 200 13:09.5 13:09.5
32 Josemilio Contreras-justo 347 11 201 13:10.0 13:10.0
33 Lucas Fierro-Vega 624 10 210 13:37.6 13:37.6
34 Jake Sullivan 565 10 212 13:38.4 13:38.4
35 Jack Brock 585 13 218 13:58.7 13:58.7
36 Tate Anderson 311 12 219 14:02.1 14:02.1
37 Cole Shapleigh 553 12 234 14:53.8 14:53.8
38 Marcus Hunt 387 10 238 15:01.5 15:01.5
39 Emilio Gonzalez 361 11 241 15:12.1 15:12.1
40 Aidan Dirkx 614 10 253 16:29.5 16:29.5
41 Rodrigo Alvarado 302 10 273 18:13.1 18:13.1
42 Lorenzo Shields 555 12 275 18:24.8 18:24.8
43 Major Deitch 606 10 277 18:26.3 18:26.3
44 Sam Steffen 607 12 279 18:32.0 18:32.0
45 Thomas Boland 327 13 281 18:37.3 18:37.3
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ronald Lowenfield 438 32 23 6:53.3 6:53.3
2 Luke Lowenfield 435 34 38 7:36.6 7:36.6
3 Bradley Lanigan 419 38 47 7:55.9 7:55.9
4 Ares Saldana 539 34 64 8:31.3 8:31.3
5 Mario Chavez 342 30 87 9:10.9 9:10.9
6 Tito Herrera 620 39 140 10:40.4 10:40.4
7 Anthony Lozano 444 37 155 10:58.2 10:58.2
8 Braden Hestermann 381 36 167 11:14.1 11:14.1
9 James Kilbourn 398 38 171 11:28.9 11:28.9
10 Christopher Joudi 395 35 206 13:22.9 13:22.9
11 Abe Gonzalez 365 35 209 13:24.6 13:24.6
12 Blake Anderson 304 37 221 14:04.0 14:04.0
13 Alvaro Bustillos 336 38 227 14:43.0 14:43.0
14 JB Colquitt 343 35 233 14:48.4 14:48.4
15 Ruben Quiroz 517 38 251 15:56.8 15:56.8
16 Josh Hunt 386 38 270 17:32.6 17:32.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ricardo Fierro 626 46 4 6:09.6 6:09.6
2 Michael Parsa 506 47 7 6:19.9 6:19.9
3 Alejandro Orozco 495 41 21 6:52.2 6:52.2
4 Emmanuel Lasalle 428 42 29 7:15.5 7:15.5
5 Perches Salvador 664 44 41 7:43.3 7:43.3
6 David Boyle 329 45 49 7:58.3 7:58.3
7 Heath Anderson 307 42 65 8:33.3 8:33.3
8 Michael Mccorgary 473 49 88 9:11.3 9:11.3
9 Oscar Romero 597 42 124 10:07.8 10:07.8
10 Hugo Pardo 504 45 130 10:23.3 10:23.3
11 Humberto Serna 550 48 136 10:35.7 10:35.7
12 Peter Spier 560 42 141 10:42.6 10:42.6
13 Robert Vander Ploeg 570 45 142 10:43.5 10:43.5
14 Roberto Hernandez 376 46 152 10:52.3 10:52.3
15 Roberto Ochoa 491 49 168 11:15.4 11:15.4
16 Ruben Ramirez 525 41 185 12:01.5 12:01.5
17 Lou Rosas 527 45 224 14:33.5 14:33.5
18 Greg Rubin 532 46 249 15:39.6 15:39.6
19 Matthew Bierds 325 40 266 17:25.1 17:25.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bryan Pinkey 611 51 19 6:48.4 6:48.4
2 Reynold Gonzalez 364 50 26 7:04.3 7:04.3
3 Layne Hansen 583 54 56 8:13.9 8:13.9
4 Daniel Murguia 486 52 113 9:42.9 9:42.9
5 Robert Manning 457 54 188 12:20.5 12:20.5
6 Kevin Olson 492 52 192 12:27.9 12:27.9
7 Andy Krafsur 706 57 290 21:02.3 21:02.3
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard Wright 609 61 106 9:37.6 9:37.6
2 Isaac Jamie 657 69 256 16:35.1 16:35.1
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bufe Morrison 484 79 260 16:53.2 16:53.2