Trigeminal Neuralgia Warriors Race

Age Group Results

October 07, 2018


Results By Race Adventures www.raceadventuresunlimited.com


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Regina Dilbert 396 38 9 25:47.3
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jessica Munoz 331 12 90 47:31.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alyssa Aguilera 382 19 82 42:56.9
2 Micaela Boyd 429 18 83 43:39.3
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Denise Romero 422 26 20 29:17.3
2 Priscilla Rillo 353 29 44 35:14.0
3 Alejandra Perez 308 21 73 38:09.9
4 Marissa Tucker 303 27 74 38:56.9
5 Brenda Fuentes 306 28 78 40:15.7
6 Brenda Hinojos 301 26 85 44:53.8
7 Maigan Schure 302 27 86 44:58.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Valeria Perez 311 33 22 29:40.0
2 Erin O'connell 415 37 27 32:09.1
3 Krin Kimbrell 406 37 28 32:23.8
4 Sugey Hernandez El Paso TX 430 37 32 32:32.4
5 Jamari Romero 356 33 42 35:13.3
6 Claudia Solis 361 34 45 35:14.3
7 Christina Rojo 355 32 56 35:20.6
8 Hana Dear 395 37 68 35:27.1
9 Simaya Boyd 428 35 84 44:53.5
10 Imelda Rodriguez 337 37 87 46:48.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patricia De La Rosa 394 45 13 26:52.8
2 Mandy Lugo El Paso TX 407 42 17 28:28.8
3 Michelle Gonzalez 321 45 24 30:22.9
4 Barbara Pena 416 48 31 32:31.4
5 Araceli Trevino 424 48 38 33:58.9
6 Yvette Gonzalez El Paso TX 401 40 40 34:51.7
7 Veronica Perez 312 45 76 39:53.2
8 Irma Nunez 333 45 89 47:31.2
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Priscilla Pena 420 52 15 28:02.4
2 Rosa Lowry El Paso TX 325 54 21 29:33.4
3 Martha De Anda 320 51 25 30:37.9
4 Estela Salas 327 53 33 32:51.7
5 Mary Medina 409 50 71 36:55.5
6 Sandy Hernandez 403 55 72 38:09.6
7 Elena Ablehafez 304 53 91 48:40.7
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Armida Vasquez 315 60 79 40:41.9
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mary Morrison El Paso TX 413 76 77 40:12.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andres Perez 309 15 1 18:34.3
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 VICTOR BORUNDA 427 15 12 26:51.3
2 Luis Jr. Trevino 379 18 19 29:00.4
3 Matt Ingoglia 373 16 29 32:24.2
4 Ruben Nunez 335 17 93 50:06.2
5 Sebastian Morales 330 15 94 50:15.3
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Enrique Fuentes 307 24 3 24:34.3
2 Albert Bueno 341 29 47 35:15.6
3 Edgar Valdivia 362 27 48 35:17.2
4 Alfredo Morales Jr. 351 27 51 35:18.5
5 Michael Saenz 357 28 52 35:18.9
6 Dario Garcia 345 25 54 35:19.7
7 Hector Arrieta 340 29 55 35:20.2
8 Erick Meza 350 22 57 35:20.9
9 Edgar Aguilar 338 29 58 35:21.2
10 Sergio Cortez 344 28 59 35:21.6
11 Alexander Valencia 363 24 61 35:22.9
12 Eduardo Rodriguez 354 29 62 35:23.2
13 Stephen Snyder 360 26 64 35:23.9
14 Erich Vargas 364 24 65 35:24.6
15 Adrian Cerda 343 24 66 35:25.5
16 Matthew Pena 419 23 81 42:56.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ambrocio Guerrero 372 30 6 25:20.6
2 Joey Aguirre 383 37 18 28:37.2
3 Emmanuel Gonzalez 400 33 37 33:46.4
4 Oscar Juarez 347 31 41 35:12.4
5 Luis Anaya 339 39 46 35:14.7
6 Ryan Marin 349 30 50 35:18.0
7 Sixto Sapien 359 32 53 35:19.2
8 Luis Perez 352 37 60 35:22.5
9 Alejandro Luna 348 32 63 35:23.5
10 Moises Bustillos 342 34 67 35:26.7
11 Mario Avila 385 30 69 35:27.8
12 Anthony Chavarria 391 33 70 35:29.1
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Roland Lugo El Paso TX 408 47 2 22:58.6
2 Joe Meza 411 44 4 24:49.2
3 Michael Hildebrand 405 46 7 25:36.3
4 Alvaro Jaquez 323 45 8 25:38.7
5 Srdan Nikolic 414 40 14 27:37.3
6 Jorge Pena 418 49 16 28:18.8
7 David Hernandez 322 40 23 30:02.3
8 Sergio Perez 310 47 30 32:28.1
9 Manuel Castaneda 318 46 34 32:56.7
10 Patrick Martinez 326 48 35 33:09.1
11 David Pena 417 43 36 33:23.3
12 Robert Gauldin 346 45 43 35:13.7
13 Isaac Sanchez 358 46 49 35:17.5
14 Patricia Cruz 305 45 75 39:29.3
15 Robert Munoz 332 48 80 42:06.3
16 Manuel Flores 329 41 88 46:49.2
17 Arturo Estrada 398 48 92 48:41.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Eduardo Lara 324 50 5 25:13.9
2 Jesus Hernandez El Paso TX 402 56 11 26:47.9
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carlos Ramos El Paso TX 426 60 10 26:31.9
2 Gilbert Velez El Paso TX 425 68 26 31:51.5
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ernie Bautista El Paso TX 386 76 39 34:27.2
2 Bufe Morrison 412 79 95 53:21.3